0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Arena: GIH   Arrangör: KFUM Örebro
Tävlande: 10 (4+6)   Starter: 10 (4+6)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
2.462
Eskilstuna FI
2.462
PB
  
2Daniel Kindvall
1.268
Fjugesta IF
1.268
PB
  
3Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
1.113
KFUM Örebro
1.113
PB
  
4Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
1.101
KFUM Örebro
1.101
PB
  
Thor10.9456.5032.1842.44
Kindvall7.1420.5720.5439.34
Hillding7.8927.0024.1116.47
Eklind8.2233.9017.6917.18
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
10.94
Eskilstuna FI
10.94
SB
  
Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
8.22
KFUM Örebro
8.22
PB
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
7.89
KFUM Örebro
7.89
PB
  
Daniel Kindvall
7.14
Fjugesta IF
7.14
PB
  
Thor10.9210.94x10.70
Eklind7.697.597.868.22
Hillding7.667.896.846.79
Kindvallx6.637.146.82
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
56.50
Eskilstuna FI
56.50
  
Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
33.90
KFUM Örebro
33.90
PB
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
27.00
KFUM Örebro
27.00
PB
  
Daniel Kindvall
20.57
Fjugesta IF
20.57
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
32.18
Eskilstuna FI
32.18
SB
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
24.11
KFUM Örebro
24.11
PB
  
Daniel Kindvall
20.54
Fjugesta IF
20.54
PB
  
Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
17.69
KFUM Örebro
17.69
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
42.44
Eskilstuna FI
42.44
SB
  
Daniel Kindvall
39.34
Fjugesta IF
39.34
PB
  
Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
17.18
KFUM Örebro
17.18
PB
  
Hampus Hillding
Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro
16.47
KFUM Örebro
16.47
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
2.845
KFUM Örebro
2.845
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
2.124
KFUM Örebro
2.124
PB
  
3Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
1.913
KFUM Örebro
1.913
PB
  
4Ilva Gunnarsson
1.769
Glanshammars IF
1.769
SB
  
5Ella Asplund
1.602
IF Göta Karlstad
1.602
PB
  
6Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
1.248
KFUM Örebro
1.248
PB
  
Bernhult12.4042.8938.5729.10
Karlsson9.7722.0930.2527.66
Edberg8.9427.2824.8720.73
Gunnarsson7.3414.5819.8841.50
Asplund7.5110.0518.6540.07
Önander7.0019.4116.2514.74
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.40
KFUM Örebro
12.40
  
Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
9.77
KFUM Örebro
9.77
PB
  
Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
8.94
KFUM Örebro
8.94
  
Ella Asplund
7.51
IF Göta Karlstad
7.51
PB
  
Ilva Gunnarsson
7.34
Glanshammars IF
7.34
SB
  
Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
7.00
KFUM Örebro
7.00
PB
  
Bernhult12.40xx12.03
Karlsson9.469.779.658.85
Edberg8.94x8.67x
Asplund7.137.517.317.13
Gunnarsson6.737.247.027.34
Önander6.977.00xx
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
42.89
KFUM Örebro
42.89
  
Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
27.28
KFUM Örebro
27.28
PB
  
Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
22.09
KFUM Örebro
22.09
PB
  
Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
19.41
KFUM Örebro
19.41
PB
  
Ilva Gunnarsson
14.58
Glanshammars IF
14.58
SB
  
Ella Asplund
10.05
IF Göta Karlstad
10.05
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
38.57
KFUM Örebro
38.57
  
Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
30.25
KFUM Örebro
30.25
PB
  
Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
24.87
KFUM Örebro
24.87
  
Ilva Gunnarsson
19.88
Glanshammars IF
19.88
  
Ella Asplund
18.65
IF Göta Karlstad
18.65
PB
  
Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
16.25
KFUM Örebro
16.25
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ilva Gunnarsson
41.50
Glanshammars IF
41.50
  
Ella Asplund
40.07
IF Göta Karlstad
40.07
  
Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
29.10
KFUM Örebro
29.10
PB
  
Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
27.66
KFUM Örebro
27.66
  
Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
20.73
KFUM Örebro
20.73
PB
  
Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
14.74
KFUM Örebro
14.74
PB