21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Ullevi   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 313 (162+151)   Starter: 1187 (583+604)

Män
P15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:01.04
Upsala IF
2:01.04
  
2Vilmer Karlsson
2:05.06
Hammarby IF
2:05.06
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:05.33
Turebergs FK
2:05.33
  
4Leo Papinski
2:06.75
Täby IS
2:06.75
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:07.20
IFK Göteborg
2:07.20
PB
  
6Melker Johansson
2:10.49
Ystads IF
2:10.49
PB
  
7William Svensson
2:10.67
Sävedalens AIK
2:10.67
  
8Johan Åkerström
2:14.40
Turebergs FK
2:14.40
  
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:06.15
Västerås FK
2:06.15
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
2:13.78
Högby IF
2:13.78
PB
  
3Max Petersson
2:15.39
KA 2 IF
2:15.39
  
4Vilgot Didrikson
2:16.01
Bromma IF
2:16.01
PB
  
5Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
2:20.03
FIK Färjestaden
2:20.03
  
6Ivan Nilsson
2:21.19
F Bålsta IK
2:21.19
  
7Nemo Nerg
2:21.21
KA 2 IF
2:21.21
PB
  
8Audunn KristjanssonBromma IF
2:23.43
  
9Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
2:32.87
FIK Färjestaden
2:32.87
PB
  
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Ludvig Höglund
2:11.30
Upsala IF
2:11.30
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
2:12.42
Hammarby IF
2:12.42
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
2:12.98
IFK Göteborg
2:12.98
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
2:16.26
IFK Växjö
2:16.26
PB
  
5Anton Roslund
2:16.63
Hammarby IF
2:16.63
PB
  
6Liam Tannlund
2:17.31
Täby IS
2:17.31
  
7Oliver Sörman
2:19.72
Hässelby SK
2:19.72
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:20.35
IFK Växjö
2:20.35
  
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Alfred Danerud
2:16.23
Sävedalens AIK
2:16.23
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
2:20.14
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.14
  
3Oscar Norberg
2:20.45
Gefle IF
2:20.45
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:21.68
Turebergs FK
2:21.68
PB
  
5Simon Berhane
2:23.46
Hässelby SK
2:23.46
  
6Christoffer Bélec
2:26.39
Hammarby IF
2:26.39
  
7Edwin Larripa Taxell
2:32.76
Hässelby SK
2:32.76
  
8Erik Pikkuniemi
2:36.26
Hässelby SK
2:36.26
PB
  
Final E
4 sep
4 sep
1Simon Rydén
2:19.87
IF Kville
2:19.87
PB
  
2Petter Nylander
2:21.98
Högby IF
2:21.98
PB
  
3Max Wiman
2:22.07
F Bålsta IK
2:22.07
PB
  
4Arvid Möller
2:24.91
IF Kville
2:24.91
PB
  
5Benjamin Wilkinson
2:26.77
Hammarby IF
2:26.77
PB
  
6James Berglund
2:29.88
F Bålsta IK
2:29.88
SB
  
7Daniel Otterdahl
2:33.45
Örgryte IS
2:33.45
SB
  
8Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
2:34.64
Västerås FK
2:34.64
  
9Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2:44.69
Västerås FK
2:44.69
  
Final F
4 sep
4 sep
1Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2:20.80
IFK Växjö
2:20.80
PB
  
2Oskar Nisser
2:22.04
Gefle IF
2:22.04
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:26.79
IFK Göteborg
2:26.79
PB
  
4Viktor Sahlin
2:36.50
Ystads IF
2:36.50
  
5Fabian Tillander
2:42.02
Ystads IF
2:42.02
  
Final G
4 sep
4 sep
1Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
2:20.85
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2:22.09
IFK Göteborg
2:22.09
PB
  
3Simon Ek Linterius
2:22.89
Hammarby IF
2:22.89
PB
  
4Johannes Forsblad
2:24.23
Upsala IF
2:24.23
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2:25.19
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.19
PB
  
6Jacob Rune
2:29.26
Täby IS
2:29.26
PB
  
7Marcus Beckman
2:33.82
Hässelby SK
2:33.82
PB
  
Final H
4 sep
4 sep
1Hjalmar Peixoto
2:22.41
IF Kville
2:22.41
PB
  
2Arvid Lindholm
2:25.45
Örgryte IS
2:25.45
PB
  
3Jonathan Lyktberg
2:26.60
Bromma IF
2:26.60
PB
  
4Charles Berglund
2:27.44
F Bålsta IK
2:27.44
PB
  
5Teo Lydén
2:33.03
Malmö AI
2:33.03
PB
  
6August Thompson
2:33.74
Malmö AI
2:33.74
PB
  
7Viktor Lindberg
2:58.05
Malmö AI
2:58.05
PB
  
8Julius Boman
3:06.06
F Bålsta IK
3:06.06
PB
  
Final I
4 sep
4 sep
1Hilding Jerrhag
2:22.95
Ystads IF
2:22.95
PB
  
2Danilo Potaliko
2:25.55
IFK Växjö
2:25.55
PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
2:26.43
IFK Göteborg
2:26.43
PB
  
4Edvin Andersson
2:27.91
Gefle IF
2:27.91
PB
  
5Elliot Neuhaus
2:29.32
Gefle IF
2:29.32
PB
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
2:49.36
IFK Växjö
2:49.36
PB
  
Final J
4 sep
4 sep
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
2:27.13
PB
  
2Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
2:28.09
PB
  
3Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
2:28.70
FIK Färjestaden
2:28.70
PB
  
4Theodor Håkansson
2:28.96
Hammarby IF
2:28.96
PB
  
5Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
2:29.52
PB
  
6Ivan Fredberg
2:31.23
Örgryte IS
2:31.23
PB
  
7Alfred Ostwald
2:42.84
Örgryte IS
2:42.84
PB
  
8William Wellstedt
2:50.55
Bromma IF
2:50.55
  
Final K
4 sep
4 sep
1William Blomquist
2:28.64
Turebergs FK
2:28.64
PB
  
2William Clason
2:31.28
Täby IS
2:31.28
  
3Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
2:37.02
PB
  
4Oliver Braunias
2:37.70
IFK Växjö
2:37.70
PB
  
5Linus Mattson
2:58.08
Täby IS
2:58.08
PB
  
Final L
4 sep
4 sep
1Felix Camarstrand
2:30.17
Hammarby IF
2:30.17
PB
  
2Erland Wärn
2:34.03
Bromma IF
2:34.03
PB
  
3Simon Ostwald
2:35.65
Örgryte IS
2:35.65
PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
2:40.47
Malmö AI
2:40.47
PB
  
5Ove Hagström
2:40.62
Örgryte IS
2:40.62
  
6Albin Wolgast
2:47.98
Hammarby IF
2:47.98
PB
  
7Loke Bergström
2:49.67
Malmö AI
2:49.67
PB
  
8Loke Nilsson
2:58.14
Örgryte IS
2:58.14
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +1.6
1William WellstedtBromma IF
13.66
PB
  
2Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
13.78
IFK Göteborg
13.78
PB
  
3Felix Camarstrand
14.83
Hammarby IF
14.83
PB
  
4Axel Victorin
15.45
Hammarby IF
15.45
  
5Erland Wärn
16.77
Bromma IF
16.77
PB
  
Final B
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Pavel Hoffman
12.61
Upsala IF
12.61
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
13.11
Upsala IF
13.11
PB
  
3Alfred Ostwald
13.98
Örgryte IS
13.98
PB
  
4Ludvig Höglund
14.46
Upsala IF
14.46
PB
  
5Noah Varkey
16.43
IF Kville
16.43
PB
  
Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
DNF
  
Final C
3 sep Vind: -0.2
3 sepVind: -0.2
1Alfred Danerud
12.47
Sävedalens AIK
12.47
PB
  
2Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
12.77
PB
  
3Danilo Potaliko
13.14
IFK Växjö
13.14
PB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
13.53
FIK Färjestaden
13.53
PB
  
5Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
13.62
PB
  
6Uros Brankovic
14.59
Malmö AI
14.59
PB
  
7Gustav Johansson
15.44
IFK Växjö
15.44
PB
  
Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final D
3 sep Vind: +1.8
3 sepVind: +1.8
1Ture Hjortbäck
12.68
Sävedalens AIK
12.68
PB
  
2Malte Svensson
13.04
Sävedalens AIK
13.04
PB
  
3Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
14.08
PB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
14.58
IFK Växjö
14.58
PB
  
5Simon Ostwald
15.22
Örgryte IS
15.22
PB
  
6William ClasonTäby IS
16.00
PB
  
7Fabian TillanderYstads IF
16.53
PB
  
Final E
3 sep Vind: -0.8
3 sepVind: -0.8
1Ludwig Engde
13.46
Turebergs FK
13.46
PB
  
2Oliver Braunias
13.62
IFK Växjö
13.62
PB
  
3Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
14.38
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
14.47
PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
15.11
  
6Ivan Fredberg
15.30
Örgryte IS
15.30
PB
  
7Nemo Nerg
15.57
KA 2 IF
15.57
PB
  
Final F
3 sep Vind: -0.3
3 sepVind: -0.3
1Olle Lindberg
12.92
Malmö AI
12.92
PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
12.94
Gefle IF
12.94
PB
  
3Emil SöderbergTäby IS
13.09
PB
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
13.15
PB
  
5Elvin Rahm
13.16
Gefle IF
13.16
PB
  
6Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
13.35
IFK Växjö
13.35
PB
  
7Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
13.40
  
Final G
3 sep Vind: -0.3
3 sepVind: -0.3
1Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
12.33
PB
  
2Oskar Nisser
12.51
Gefle IF
12.51
PB
  
3Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
12.63
PB
  
4Linus Mattson
12.68
Täby IS
12.68
PB
  
5Elias Karén
12.71
Upsala IF
12.71
PB
  
6Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
13.00
Västerås FK
13.00
PB
  
7Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
13.02
Västerås FK
13.02
PB
  
Final H
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.86
Sävedalens AIK
12.86
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.96
Västerås FK
12.96
PB
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
12.99
PB
  
4James Berglund
13.02
F Bålsta IK
13.02
PB
  
5Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
13.03
IFK Göteborg
13.03
PB
  
6Albin CedergrenIF Kville
13.22
PB
  
7Erik Pikkuniemi
13.61
Hässelby SK
13.61
  
8Vilmer Vik
14.93
KA 2 IF
14.93
  
Final I
3 sep Vind: -1.3
3 sepVind: -1.3
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
12.41
PB
  
2Max Wiman
12.44
F Bålsta IK
12.44
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
12.58
FIK Färjestaden
12.58
  
4Alessandro Manicinella
12.77
PB
  
5Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
13.28
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
13.36
IFK Växjö
13.36
  
Liam Belo Da Silva
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Final J
3 sep Vind: -0.3
3 sepVind: -0.3
1Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
12.01
PB
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
12.06
Västerås FK
12.06
PB
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
12.17
Hammarby IF
12.17
PB
  
4Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.48
Hässelby SK
12.48
  
5Viktor Sahlin
12.51
Ystads IF
12.51
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.61
Turebergs FK
12.61
  
7August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.83
  
Final K
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Jacob Norsell
11.51
Täby IS
11.51
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
11.63
Hammarby IF
11.63
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.80
IFK Göteborg
11.80
PB
  
4Vidar Nilsson
11.81
Ystads IF
11.81
PB
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
12.02
FIK Färjestaden
12.02
PB
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
12.17
Sävedalens AIK
12.17
  
7Ivan Nilsson
12.40
F Bålsta IK
12.40
  
8Uno Stål
12.50
KA 2 IF
12.50
  
Final L
3 sep Vind: -1.1
3 sepVind: -1.1
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.57
IFK Göteborg
10.57
  
2Jacob Rune
11.32
Täby IS
11.32
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
11.34
Örgryte IS
11.34
=PB
  
4Simon Lindström
11.47
Turebergs FK
11.47
  
5Edvin Persson
11.81
Högby IF
11.81
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.94
  
7Hannes Johansson
11.96
Hammarby IF
11.96
  
8Marcus Beckman
11.99
Hässelby SK
11.99
  
P15 Höjd     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.83
=PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.83
Gefle IF
1.83
PB
  
3Anton Roslund
1.75
Hammarby IF
1.75
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.75
  
5Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.71
  
6Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
1.71
IFK Göteborg
1.71
PB
  
7Oskar NisserGefle IF
1.71
PB
  
8Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.67
IFK Göteborg
1.67
PB
  
9Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
1.63
PB
  
10Hannes Johansson
1.59
Hammarby IF
1.59
  
10Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
  
10Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
1.59
PB
  
13Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
  
14Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
1.55
PB
  
15Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
16Marcus Beckman
1.51
Hässelby SK
1.51
  
17Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
1.51
IFK Göteborg
1.51
PB
  
18Erik Pikkuniemi
1.47
Hässelby SK
1.47
PB
  
19Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.43
  
19Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
  
19Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
1.43
  
19Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
1.43
IFK Göteborg
1.43
PB
  
23Oscar NorbergGefle IF
1.39
SB
  
Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.83
FIK Färjestaden
1.83
PB
  
Edvin Persson
1.83
Högby IF
1.83
PB
  
Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.79
PB
  
Daniel Otterdahl
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
=PB
  
Svante Svensson
1.75
Sävedalens AIK
1.75
  
Pavel Hoffman
1.71
Upsala IF
1.71
PB
  
Malte Svensson
1.71
Sävedalens AIK
1.71
PB
  
Jonas Gällstedt
1.71
Upsala IF
1.71
PB
  
Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.67
  
James Berglund
1.67
F Bålsta IK
1.67
  
Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
1.67
FIK Färjestaden
1.67
  
Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.63
PB
  
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.63
Sävedalens AIK
1.63
  
Liam Belo Da Silva
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
  
Jacob Rune
1.63
Täby IS
1.63
PB
  
Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.63
Västerås FK
1.63
  
Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.63
  
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
PB
  
William Svensson
1.59
Sävedalens AIK
1.59
  
Linus MattsonTäby IS
1.59
PB
  
Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.59
  
Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
1.59
PB
  
Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.59
  
Ivan Nilsson
1.59
F Bålsta IK
1.59
  
Alessandro Manicinella
1.59
PB
  
Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.59
FIK Färjestaden
1.59
PB
  
Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
1.59
PB
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
  
Loke Nilsson
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
  
Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
1.55
Västerås FK
1.55
PB
  
Ivan Fredberg
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
Ludvig Höglund
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
PB
  
Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
1.55
Västerås FK
1.55
PB
  
Arvid Möller
1.55
IF Kville
1.55
PB
  
Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
1.55
FIK Färjestaden
1.55
PB
  
Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
1.55
Västerås FK
1.55
PB
  
Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.51
PB
  
Max Wiman
1.51
F Bålsta IK
1.51
  
Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
1.51
PB
  
Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
1.51
PB
  
Oscar Juhlén
1.47
Upsala IF
1.47
  
Love MårtenssonTäby IS
1.47
PB
  
Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
1.47
Västerås FK
1.47
=SB
  
August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.47
  
Charles BerglundF Bålsta IK
1.47
PB
  
Ludwig Engde
1.43
Turebergs FK
1.43
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.43
  
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.43
IFK Växjö
1.43
  
William ClasonTäby IS
1.43
  
Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
1.43
  
Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
1.43
PB
  
Olle Lindberg
1.43
Malmö AI
1.43
  
Noah Varkey
1.43
IF Kville
1.43
  
William BlomquistTurebergs FK
1.43
  
Elias Karén
1.43
Upsala IF
1.43
PB
  
Bruno Gianneschi
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
PB
  
Alfred Ostwald
1.43
Örgryte IS
1.43
  
Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
1.39
  
Loke BergströmMalmö AI
1.39
PB
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
Leon Hermansson
1.39
Hammarby IF
1.39
PB
  
William WellstedtBromma IF
1.35
  
Simon Ostwald
1.35
Örgryte IS
1.35
  
Oliver Braunias
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
PB
  
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
SB
  
1.19
1.63
1.23
1.67
1.27
1.71
1.31
1.75
1.35
1.79
1.39
1.83
1.43
1.87
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.59
Sahlin-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Rahm-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Roslund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Larripa Taxell-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Jerrhag-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Rogö-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nisser-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Rasmuson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
-
o
o
Hölting Nilsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lind-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Hedblom Green-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Arnell-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
Antivilo Lindsjöö-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Bélec-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Beckman-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Edin-
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Pikkuniemi-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o




Siering-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxs



Carlström Cousins-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Eklund-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Norberg-
-
-
-
-
o





Petersson-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
Persson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Vik-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Otterdahl-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Svensson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hoffman-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Svensson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Gällstedt-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Norsell-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Berglund-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Ejderstedt-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Gustafsson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
-
o
o
o
o
Amundin-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Belo Da Silva-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Rune-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Wiklund-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Didrikson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Nordin-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Svensson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Mattson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Söderberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Brankovic-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Cedergren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Manicinella-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Schütz-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Nilsson Holmgren-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
xxo
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
Ohlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Fredberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Höglund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Fabretto-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Möller-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Esberg-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx
Karlén-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Nerg-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Wiman-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Svensson Johansson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Martinsson-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx

Juhlén-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Mårtensson-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Setthammar-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Thompson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Berglund-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Engde-
-
-
-
-
-
o




Håkansson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Sjösten-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Clason-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Davidgård-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Lindberg-
-
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx



Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Varkey-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Blomquist-
-
-
-
-
-
o




Karén-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx



Gianneschi-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Ostwald-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Swensson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Bergström-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Wilkinson-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Hermansson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Wellstedt-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Ostwaldo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Brauniaso
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx





Karlssono
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





P15 Längd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Edvin Persson
6.39
Högby IF
6.39
+1.8
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.96
FIK Färjestaden
5.96
+0.8
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
5.57
FIK Färjestaden
5.57
+1.7
  
4James Berglund
5.11
F Bålsta IK
5.11
+1.4
  
5Max Wiman
4.83
F Bålsta IK
4.83
+1.1
  
6Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
3.44w
FIK Färjestaden
3.44w
+2.6
  
1Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
5.54
+1.7 PB
  
2Jacob Norsell
5.28w
Täby IS
5.28w
+2.2
  
3Alfred Danerud
5.16w
Sävedalens AIK
5.16w
+2.8
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
5.02w
Sävedalens AIK
5.02w
+2.1
  
5Leo PapinskiTäby IS
4.85
+0.3
  
6Gustav Johansson
4.78
IFK Växjö
4.78
+1.9
  
7Malte Svensson
4.78
Sävedalens AIK
4.78
+1.4
  
8Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.74w
IFK Växjö
4.74w
+2.2
  
9Svante Svensson
4.70
Sävedalens AIK
4.70
+2.0 PB
  
10Pavel Hoffman
4.68
Upsala IF
4.68
+1.2 PB
  
11Emil SöderbergTäby IS
4.56
+1.5
  
12Oliver Braunias
4.45
IFK Växjö
4.45
+1.9
  
13William ClasonTäby IS
4.08w
+2.5
  
William Svensson
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
Persson6.27
+1.1
6.39
+1.8
x
Petersson5.58
+0.9
5.96
+0.8
5.89
+0.1
Ejderstedt5.23
+1.6
5.57
+1.7
5.50
+1.5
Berglund5.11
+1.4
5.11
+0.7
x
Wiman4.74
+2.0
4.83
+1.1
4.64w
+2.3
Blomgrenx3.44w
+2.6
x
Nilsson Holmgren5.54
+1.7
x5.19
+1.0
Norsell5.19
+0.8
5.12w
+2.3
5.28w
+2.2
Danerudx5.15
+1.6
5.16w
+2.8
Hjortbäck3.87
+1.7
5.02w
+2.1
x
Papinski4.85
+0.3
Johansson4.78
+1.9
4.63
+1.0
4.66
+1.9
Svensson4.78
+1.4
xx
Karlsson4.58
+1.2
4.53
+1.9
4.74w
+2.2
Svensson4.70
+2.0
xx
Hoffman4.68
+1.2
Söderberg3.12
+1.9
3.56w
+2.6
4.56
+1.5
Braunias4.45
+1.9
4.42
+1.5
4.33
+1.6
Clason4.08w
+2.5
x
+2.5
x
Svenssonx
+0.2
xx
Final B
3 sep
3 sep
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
6.28
IFK Göteborg
6.28
+0.5 PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.81
IFK Göteborg
5.81
+1.0 =PB
  
3Anton Roslund
5.77
Hammarby IF
5.77
+1.0
  
4Elvin Rahm
5.65
Gefle IF
5.65
+0.3
  
5Marcus Beckman
5.56
Hässelby SK
5.56
+1.2
  
6Hannes Johansson
5.51
Hammarby IF
5.51
+0.8 PB
  
7Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
5.46
+1.2
  
8Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.15
+0.8
  
9Erik Pikkuniemi
5.06
Hässelby SK
5.06
0.0 =PB
  
10Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
4.85
IFK Göteborg
4.85
+1.6 PB
  
11Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.29
+0.3
  
Rogö6.28
+0.5
6.05
+0.3
5.95
+0.2
Pettersson5.61
+0.2
5.55
+1.4
5.81
+1.0
Roslund5.69
+0.6
5.77
+1.0
5.54
+1.0
Rahmx5.37
+0.3
5.65
+0.3
Beckmanx5.56
+1.2
5.29
+0.3
Johansson5.17
+0.6
x5.51
+0.8
Jerrhagx5.46
+1.2
5.27
+0.9
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.08
+1.2
5.15
+0.8
3.87
0.0
Pikkuniemix4.93
+0.8
5.06
0.0
Eklund4.85
+1.6
4.66
+0.6
4.55
0.0
Tillander4.15
+1.1
4.29
+0.3
4.20
0.0
Final C
3 sep
3 sep
1Vilmer Vik
6.22w
KA 2 IF
6.22w
+2.5
  
2Uros Brankovic
5.46w
Malmö AI
5.46w
+2.3
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.38
0.0 PB
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
5.38w
+3.1
  
5Olle Lindberg
5.34
Malmö AI
5.34
+1.7 PB
  
6Loke BergströmMalmö AI
5.28w
+2.6
  
7Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
5.22w
+2.3
  
8Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
5.16
Västerås FK
5.16
+2.0 PB
  
9Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.09w
Västerås FK
5.09w
+3.5
  
10Maurits MartinssonMalmö AI
4.89
+1.8 PB
  
11Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
4.88w
+2.3
  
12Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.80w
Västerås FK
4.80w
+4.1
  
13Albin Wolgast
4.75
Hammarby IF
4.75
+1.9 PB
  
14Teo Lydén
4.72
Malmö AI
4.72
+1.3 PB
  
15Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
4.70w
Västerås FK
4.70w
+2.3
  
16Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.58
+1.6
  
17Simon Ostwald
4.48
Örgryte IS
4.48
+2.0
  
18Loke Nilsson
4.43w
Örgryte IS
4.43w
+2.8
  
Vikx
+3.3
4.01w
+2.4
6.22w
+2.5
Brankovicx
+3.3
5.08
+1.4
5.46w
+2.3
Thompson5.24
+1.2
x
+1.6
5.38
0.0
Gustafsson5.16w
+2.6
5.38w
+3.1
x
+2.4
Lindberg5.18
+1.8
x
+1.7
5.34
+1.7
Bergström5.28w
+2.6
5.18
+2.0
4.86w
+2.1
Didrikson4.94w
+2.5
5.17w
+3.0
5.22w
+2.3
Fabretto5.16
+2.0
x
+3.0
4.98
+1.6
Henrikssonx
+3.9
x
+2.2
5.09w
+3.5
Martinssonx
+1.9
x
+1.4
4.89
+1.8
Swensson4.88w
+2.3
2.83w
+2.1
x
+2.3
Wiklund4.80w
+4.1
4.69
+1.3
x
+0.2
Wolgast4.75
+1.9
3.76
+1.0
4.03
+1.1
Lydén4.68
+1.9
4.72
+1.3
4.32
0.0
Setthammar4.70w
+2.3
x
+2.2
x
+1.7
Håkansson4.56w
+2.1
4.58
+1.6
4.52
+1.7
Ostwaldx
+2.6
4.48
+2.0
2.32
+1.2
Nilssonx
+1.5
4.43w
+2.8
x
+1.2
Final D
3 sep
3 sep
1Daniel Otterdahl
6.14w
Örgryte IS
6.14w
+2.5
  
2Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
6.05w
+2.4
  
3Uno Stål
5.77w
KA 2 IF
5.77w
+2.7
  
4Ivan Fredberg
5.38w
Örgryte IS
5.38w
+2.3
  
5Leon Hermansson
5.28
Hammarby IF
5.28
+1.1
  
6Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.27w
+3.2
  
7Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
5.17
Västerås FK
5.17
+2.0 PB
  
8Alfred Ostwald
5.14
Örgryte IS
5.14
+1.4 PB
  
9William WellstedtBromma IF
5.03w
+2.2
  
10Alessandro Manicinella
5.00
+1.1 PB
  
11Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.97
+1.8
  
12Axel Victorin
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
+1.8
  
13Ove Hagström
4.93w
Örgryte IS
4.93w
+2.2
  
14Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.85
Västerås FK
4.85
+1.2
  
15Erland Wärn
4.72
Bromma IF
4.72
+2.0 PB
  
16Arvid Blomgren
4.53
Örgryte IS
4.53
+1.3 PB
  
17Nemo NergKA 2 IF
2.07
+1.7
  
Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
NM
  
Otterdahl5.94
+2.0
6.04
+1.9
6.14w
+2.5
Lyktberg6.05w
+2.4
5.92w
+2.6
x
Stål5.77w
+2.7
5.40
+1.0
5.58w
+2.4
Fredberg2.71w
+2.1
5.38w
+2.3
x
Hermansson5.18
+1.6
5.28
+1.1
5.17
+2.0
Svensson Johansson5.27w
+3.2
xx
Ohlsson4.77
+2.0
5.17
+2.0
5.15w
+3.1
Ostwald4.89w
+2.4
4.76w
+2.2
5.14
+1.4
Wellstedtx4.99w
+3.2
5.03w
+2.2
Manicinella4.67
+1.7
4.92
+1.6
5.00
+1.1
Wilkinsonxx4.97
+1.8
Victorinxx4.96
+1.8
Hagströmx4.93w
+2.2
Karlén4.85
+1.2
4.78
+1.9
4.80
+1.9
Wärn4.72
+2.0
4.53
+1.9
4.58
+2.0
Blomgrenx4.37
+1.3
4.53
+1.3
Nergxx2.07
+1.7
Camarstrandxxx
Final E
3 sep
3 sep
1Jacob Rune
5.98
Täby IS
5.98
+1.6 =PB
  
2Linus MattssonTäby IS
5.90w
+2.1
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
5.88
Upsala IF
5.88
+1.9 PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.77
Sävedalens AIK
5.77
+1.8 PB
  
5Danilo Potaliko
5.72
IFK Växjö
5.72
+1.6 PB
  
6Elias Karén
5.67
Upsala IF
5.67
+1.0
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
5.59
IFK Växjö
5.59
+0.8 PB
  
8Ludwig Engde
5.34
Turebergs FK
5.34
+1.4 PB
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.29w
Turebergs FK
5.29w
+2.2
  
10Johannes Forsblad
5.01
Upsala IF
5.01
+1.2 PB
  
11Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.01
IFK Växjö
5.01
+1.4
  
12Ludvig Höglund
4.79
Upsala IF
4.79
+1.8 PB
  
13William BlomquistTurebergs FK
4.66
+1.9
  
Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Rune5.85
+1.3
5.98
+1.6
x
+2.2
Mattssonx
0.0
5.90w
+2.1
5.11w
+2.6
Gällstedt5.37
+1.7
5.88
+1.9
5.76
+1.8
Amundin5.77
+1.8
5.58w
+2.3
5.73
+1.8
Potaliko5.72
+1.6
5.32
0.0
5.22
+1.6
Karén5.67
+1.0
3.52
+1.8
5.29w
+2.1
Belo Da Silva5.59
+0.8
x
+1.3
x
+3.0
Engde5.01
+1.9
x5.34
+1.4
Back5.12
+1.3
5.29w
+2.2
4.83
+1.6
Forsblad4.95
+0.6
5.01
+1.2
4.78
+1.2
Nordin5.01
+1.4
1.83w
+3.0
Höglundx
+2.1
4.79
+1.8
x
+1.7
Blomquist4.66
+1.9
3.84w
+2.2
x
+1.9
Sjöstenx
+2.2
x
+1.8
x
+3.0
Final F
3 sep
3 sep
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
5.96
IFK Göteborg
5.96
0.0 PB
  
2Hugo Nowak
5.82
Gefle IF
5.82
+1.7 PB
  
3Oskar NisserGefle IF
5.74
0.0 PB
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.54
–0.5 PB
  
5Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.42
+0.5
  
6Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.32
Hässelby SK
5.32
–0.3
  
7Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.28
0.0
  
8Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
5.26
0.0 PB
  
9Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
5.15
–0.7 PB
  
10Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
0.0
  
11Quincy Hackett
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
0.0
  
12Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
5.06
+0.5 PB
  
13Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.42
+0.6
  
Viktor SahlinYstads IF
NM
  
Arnell5.76
+1.2
5.96
0.0
5.68
-1.0
Nowak5.82
+1.7
x5.82
0.0
Nisser5.66
+1.5
5.64
+0.5
5.74
0.0
Nilsson5.34
+1.8
5.35
0.0
5.54
-0.5
Andersson5.42
+0.5
xx
Lind5.25
+1.5
5.02
+0.5
5.32
-0.3
Hedblom Green5.04
0.0
5.25
+0.3
5.28
0.0
Carlström Cousins5.26
0.0
4.95
0.0
Hölting Nilsson4.74
+2.0
5.02
0.0
5.15
-0.7
Eklund5.08
0.0
4.58
+0.7
4.25
-0.3
Hackettx5.08
0.0
x
Ek Linterius5.06
+0.5
5.03
+1.0
4.85
0.0
Larripa Taxell3.42
+0.6
xx
Sahlinx
+1.0
xx
Final G
3 sep
3 sep
1Ivan Nilsson
5.48
F Bålsta IK
5.48
+1.7 =PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
5.34w
+2.3
  
3Carl BerntssonIF Kville
4.99
+1.2 PB
  
4Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
4.86
0.0 PB
  
5Charles BerglundF Bålsta IK
4.58
+0.4 PB
  
6Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
4.56
FIK Färjestaden
4.56
+1.2 PB
  
7Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.25
0.0
  
Nilsson5.35
+1.4
5.48
+1.7
x
+2.2
Cedergren5.13w
+2.9
5.30
+1.4
5.34w
+2.3
Berntsson4.99
+1.2
4.90
+0.9
4.55w
+2.8
Peixoto4.75
+0.8
x
+3.2
4.86
0.0
Berglund4.53w
+2.3
4.58
+0.4
x
+1.4
Schütz4.56
+1.2
4.23w
+2.7
x
+1.3
Trillon4.25
0.0
4.24w
+2.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
16.30
FIK Färjestaden
16.30
PB
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
15.48
FIK Färjestaden
15.48
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
13.19
F Bålsta IK
13.19
  
4Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.59
FIK Färjestaden
11.59
  
5Albin CedergrenIF Kville
11.49
  
6Max Wiman
10.96
F Bålsta IK
10.96
  
7James Berglund
8.79
F Bålsta IK
8.79
  
8Charles BerglundF Bålsta IK
8.72
PB
  
9Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
8.46
  
10Anton BerggårdIF Kville
8.28
  
11Julius Boman
6.04
F Bålsta IK
6.04
PB
  
Ejderstedt15.4216.30x
Esberg13.2013.9915.48
Nilsson12.7212.1813.19
Petersson11.009.5311.59
Cedergren10.9111.4911.45
Wiman10.0710.0910.96
Berglund7.908.578.79
Berglundx7.888.72
Wehlander8.468.228.24
Berggård8.078.28x
Boman5.485.726.04
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Ludvig Ellgren
15.90
Turebergs FK
15.90
  
2Lowe Wängelin
14.37
Upsala IF
14.37
  
3Oscar Juhlén
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
12.18
IFK Växjö
12.18
  
5Ludwig Engde
12.07
Turebergs FK
12.07
  
6Jonas Gällstedt
11.15
Upsala IF
11.15
  
7Ludvig Höglund
10.77
Upsala IF
10.77
PB
  
8William Blomquist
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
  
9Jacob Norsell
10.69
Täby IS
10.69
  
10Simon Lindström
10.69
Turebergs FK
10.69
PB
  
11Bruno Gianneschi
10.48
Sävedalens AIK
10.48
PB
  
12Leo Papinski
10.46
Täby IS
10.46
PB
  
13Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.37
IFK Växjö
10.37
  
14Svante Svensson
10.28
Sävedalens AIK
10.28
PB
  
15Alfred Danerud
10.08
Sävedalens AIK
10.08
PB
  
16Love MårtenssonTäby IS
9.91
  
17Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.83
Sävedalens AIK
9.83
  
18Jacob Rune
9.75
Täby IS
9.75
  
19Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
9.69
IFK Växjö
9.69
PB
  
20Linus MattsonTäby IS
9.42
PB
  
21William Svensson
9.12
Sävedalens AIK
9.12
PB
  
22Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
23Emil SöderbergTäby IS
8.67
  
24Johannes Forsblad
8.56
Upsala IF
8.56
  
25Ture Hjortbäck
8.12
Sävedalens AIK
8.12
  
26Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
7.95
IFK Växjö
7.95
PB
  
27William ClasonTäby IS
7.76
PB
  
28Gustav Johansson
7.32
IFK Växjö
7.32
PB
  
29Oliver Braunias
7.25
IFK Växjö
7.25
PB
  
30Liam TannlundTäby IS
7.20
PB
  
31Danilo Potaliko
5.34
IFK Växjö
5.34
PB
  
Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Ellgren12.2015.6215.90
Wängelin14.3714.2212.54
Juhlén13.45x11.70
Belo Da Silva12.18x11.88
Engde12.0712.06x
Gällstedt11.159.7010.98
Höglund10.77
Blomquist10.739.5410.00
Norsell10.0410.6910.69
Lindström9.0710.4510.69
Gianneschi9.96x10.48
Papinski10.4610.079.95
Nordinxx10.37
Svensson8.848.9910.28
Danerud8.97x10.08
Mårtenssonx9.609.91
Amundin9.839.339.59
Rune9.119.755.59
Sjösten9.488.949.69
Mattson9.42x8.17
Svensson8.808.549.12
Nilsson Holmgren8.83
Söderberg8.098.428.67
Forsblad8.56
Hjortbäck8.127.99x
Karlsson7.697.95x
Clason7.227.277.76
Johansson7.327.22x
Braunias7.257.216.93
Tannlund7.206.077.02
Potalikox5.34
Backxxx
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
13.92
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.47
Hässelby SK
13.47
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
12.63
IFK Göteborg
12.63
  
4Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
11.94
  
5Hannes Johansson
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.86
IFK Göteborg
11.86
PB
  
7Viktor Sahlin
11.82
Ystads IF
11.82
PB
  
8Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.08
  
9Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.03
  
10Marcus Beckman
11.00
Hässelby SK
11.00
  
11Hugo Nowak
10.95
Gefle IF
10.95
PB
  
12Milton WiklundGefle IF
10.46
  
13Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.40
IFK Göteborg
10.40
  
14Josef Agerhäll
10.33
Hässelby SK
10.33
  
15Quincy Hackett
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
  
16Anton Roslund
10.16
Hammarby IF
10.16
  
17Elvin Rahm
10.15
Gefle IF
10.15
PB
  
18Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
9.92
  
19Noah Holmlund
9.87
Hammarby IF
9.87
PB
  
20Melker JohanssonYstads IF
9.57
PB
  
21Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
9.42
PB
  
22Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
23Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.20
PB
  
24Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
9.16
PB
  
25Jonas Atlassi
8.88
Hammarby IF
8.88
  
26Theo Carlström CousinsHammarby IF
8.23
  
27Erik Pikkuniemi
7.47
Hässelby SK
7.47
PB
  
28Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
6.92
  
Neuhaus12.22x13.92
Lind12.4413.4713.11
Rasmuson12.3412.6312.47
Hölting Nilsson9.9211.9411.93
Johansson11.5711.5011.87
Arnell11.8610.5010.44
Sahlin11.829.8110.91
Hedblom Green11.089.9810.49
Larripa Taxell10.7911.03
Beckman11.00xx
Nowak9.68x10.95
Wiklund10.469.5310.10
Rogö8.93x10.40
Agerhäll10.3310.17x
Hackett9.7310.22x
Roslund9.519.9110.16
Rahm10.158.759.23
Bélecx9.929.18
Holmlund9.178.559.87
Johansson9.35x9.57
Andersson9.428.549.35
Edin9.399.119.31
Nilsson9.208.658.67
Jerrhag9.168.378.86
Atlassi8.478.888.86
Carlström Cousins8.237.978.20
Pikkuniemix6.877.47
Leufstedt6.926.766.43
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Ove Hagström
12.55
Örgryte IS
12.55
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
11.95
Örgryte IS
11.95
PB
  
3Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
11.18
Västerås FK
11.18
  
4Teo Lydén
11.02
Malmö AI
11.02
PB
  
5Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
11.01
  
6Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
10.74
Västerås FK
10.74
  
7Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.44
Västerås FK
10.44
  
8William WellstedtBromma IF
10.42
  
9Daniel Otterdahl
10.18
Örgryte IS
10.18
SB
  
10Leon Hermansson
10.17
Hammarby IF
10.17
PB
  
11Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
10.06
  
12Uno Stål
10.01
KA 2 IF
10.01
  
13Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
9.69
Västerås FK
9.69
  
14Albin Wolgast
9.68
Hammarby IF
9.68
PB
  
15Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
9.61
PB
  
16Jonathan LyktbergBromma IF
9.17
  
17Loke BergströmMalmö AI
9.01
  
18Alfred Ostwald
8.92
Örgryte IS
8.92
  
19Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
8.85
PB
  
20Loke Nilsson
8.16
Örgryte IS
8.16
PB
  
21Felix CamarstrandHammarby IF
7.95
PB
  
22Erland Wärn
7.93
Bromma IF
7.93
  
23Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
7.85
PB
  
24Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.50
PB
  
25Nemo NergKA 2 IF
7.47
  
26Olle Lindberg
7.32
Malmö AI
7.32
  
27Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
6.76
  
28Simon Ostwald
6.71
Örgryte IS
6.71
  
29Arvid Lindholm
6.33
Örgryte IS
6.33
PB
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
7.62
PB
  
Hagström10.69x12.55
Fredberg10.8810.3311.95
Fabrettox10.6911.18
Lydén10.1511.0210.76
Sjöström11.0110.9210.95
Fabrettox10.74x
Setthammar10.44xx
Wellstedt10.42x10.27
Otterdahl8.657.6610.18
Hermansson9.6110.17x
Davidgård9.929.8910.06
Stål10.01xx
Karlén9.699.619.20
Wolgast8.398.299.68
Didrikson8.699.619.52
Lyktberg8.689.17
Bergström9.01xx
Ostwald8.928.387.80
Wilkinson7.878.558.85
Nilsson7.858.167.59
Camarstrand7.486.857.95
Wärnxx7.93
Swensson7.607.857.84
Brankovic6.837.367.50
Nerg7.477.20x
Lindberg6.607.157.32
Svensson Johansson6.556.726.76
Ostwald6.686.536.71
Lindholm6.286.136.33
Håkansson6.977.627.56
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
50.77
Hässelby SK
50.77
PB
  
2Hannes Johansson
49.88
Hammarby IF
49.88
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
47.86
  
4Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
44.78
IFK Göteborg
44.78
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
43.10
  
6Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
42.89
IFK Göteborg
42.89
PB
  
7Josef Agerhäll
40.52
Hässelby SK
40.52
PB
  
8Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
37.37
  
9Milton WiklundGefle IF
37.06
PB
  
10Quincy Hackett
36.55
Hammarby IF
36.55
PB
  
11Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
36.00
IFK Göteborg
36.00
PB
  
12Hannes Hölting NilssonYstads IF
34.25
PB
  
13Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
32.56
IFK Göteborg
32.56
  
14Marcus Beckman
32.50
Hässelby SK
32.50
PB
  
15Oskar Nisser
32.40
Gefle IF
32.40
  
16Viktor Sahlin
30.38
Ystads IF
30.38
  
17Jonas Atlassi
29.52
Hammarby IF
29.52
  
18Anton Roslund
29.21
Hammarby IF
29.21
  
19Elvin Rahm
29.20
Gefle IF
29.20
PB
  
20Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
29.09
PB
  
21Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
28.64
PB
  
22Vidar Nilsson
27.19
Ystads IF
27.19
  
23Melker JohanssonYstads IF
25.81
PB
  
25Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
20.84
  
Simon Ek LinteriusHammarby IF
25.43
  
Oscar NorbergGefle IF
NM
  
Erik PikkuniemiHässelby SK
NM
  
Lind41.4550.77x
Johansson34.7049.8849.17
Hedblom Green43.6745.5947.86
Rasmuson44.0835.1344.78
Larripa Taxell43.10
Rogö42.8935.06x
Agerhäll36.9940.4240.52
Bélec36.95x37.37
Wiklund37.0635.8632.26
Hackettx36.5534.19
Arnell36.00xx
Hölting Nilsson34.2529.1829.30
Edinxx32.56
Beckman32.5031.4231.61
Nisser32.4032.02x
Sahlin28.1230.3829.77
Atlassi28.05x29.52
Roslundx29.21x
Rahm29.2028.5827.90
Neuhaus29.09x28.90
Jerrhagx28.64x
Nilsson27.19x25.33
Johanssonx22.6125.81
Leufstedt20.8420.68x
Ek Linterius21.1225.4321.91
Norbergxxx
Pikkuniemixxx
Final B
3 sep
3 sep
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
49.89
PB
  
2Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
47.09
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
40.59
Örgryte IS
40.59
  
4Ivan Fredberg
38.38
Örgryte IS
38.38
  
5Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
37.85
Västerås FK
37.85
PB
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
34.34
  
7Uno Stål
33.91
KA 2 IF
33.91
  
8Daniel Otterdahl
33.30
Örgryte IS
33.30
  
9Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
33.05
Västerås FK
33.05
PB
  
10Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
32.78
PB
  
11Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
31.88
PB
  
12Alessandro Manicinella
31.75
PB
  
13Teo Lydén
31.19
Malmö AI
31.19
PB
  
14William WellstedtBromma IF
30.53
  
15Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
28.43
Västerås FK
28.43
  
16Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
27.67
Västerås FK
27.67
  
17Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
27.49
PB
  
18Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
27.45
Västerås FK
27.45
  
19August ThompsonMalmö AI
26.73
  
20Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
26.54
Västerås FK
26.54
PB
  
21Loke Nilsson
26.52
Örgryte IS
26.52
PB
  
22Felix Camarstrand
23.98
Hammarby IF
23.98
PB
  
23Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
23.50
PB
  
24Erland Wärn
21.97
Bromma IF
21.97
  
25Axel Victorin
21.82
Hammarby IF
21.82
  
26Simon Ostwald
20.53
Örgryte IS
20.53
PB
  
27Emil JacobssonKA 2 IF
20.43
  
28David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
20.03
Västerås FK
20.03
PB
  
29Albin Wolgast
19.29
Hammarby IF
19.29
  
30Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
19.21
  
31Alfred Ostwald
18.77
Örgryte IS
18.77
  
Arvid Lindholm
16.07
Örgryte IS
16.07
PB
  
Olle LindbergMalmö AI
NM
  
Bergström43.4549.8942.16
Sjöströmx44.6947.09
Hagström33.5338.7340.59
Fredberg29.79x38.38
Henriksson37.8533.34x
Wilkinson34.3418.0331.57
Stål33.91xx
Otterdahl25.3832.0733.30
Karlénxx33.05
Håkansson32.7828.12x
Gustafsson30.0331.8830.31
Manicinella31.75x29.21
Lydén29.5231.1924.99
Wellstedt28.10x30.53
Fabretto25.0028.4323.98
Fabrettox26.8927.67
Swensson23.88x27.49
Setthammarxx27.45
Thompson26.7320.36x
Wiklundxx26.54
Nilsson14.6924.7126.52
Camarstrand23.9821.62x
Didriksonx22.8223.50
Wärn13.5920.9321.97
Victorinx21.8221.66
Ostwald20.5319.5718.36
Jacobsson20.4317.3718.17
Wallén20.0120.03x
Wolgast18.4319.2917.03
Davidgård19.21xx
Ostwald15.0218.7718.77
Lindholm16.07x
Lindbergxxx
Final C
3 sep
3 sep
1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
47.43
FIK Färjestaden
47.43
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
45.22
F Bålsta IK
45.22
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
34.85
FIK Färjestaden
34.85
SB
  
4Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
30.75
FIK Färjestaden
30.75
PB
  
5Carl Berntsson
30.26
IF Kville
30.26
  
6Anton BerggårdIF Kville
29.56
PB
  
7Max Wiman
27.90
F Bålsta IK
27.90
PB
  
8Charles Berglund
26.43
F Bålsta IK
26.43
PB
  
9Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
24.07
FIK Färjestaden
24.07
  
10James Berglund
22.45
F Bålsta IK
22.45
  
11Albin CedergrenIF Kville
17.38
  
12Julius Boman
16.95
F Bålsta IK
16.95
  
13Timothy Trillon
16.19
F Bålsta IK
16.19
PB
  
24Noah Holmlund
25.43
Hammarby IF
25.43
PB
  
Esberg45.0247.4343.79
Nilsson41.2343.7145.22
Ejderstedtxx34.85
Schütz27.6730.7527.71
Berntsson26.44x30.26
Berggård27.6222.8929.56
Wiman27.90xx
Berglundx26.4322.73
Blomgren24.07x22.70
Berglund22.3116.3822.45
Cedergrenxx17.38
Boman15.2616.9515.61
Trillon16.1512.2716.19
Holmlund21.1225.4321.91
Final D
3 sep
3 sep
1Lowe Wängelin
46.93
Upsala IF
46.93
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
45.35
Turebergs FK
45.35
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
41.69
Turebergs FK
41.69
  
4Oscar Juhlén
40.89
Upsala IF
40.89
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
39.48
Sävedalens AIK
39.48
  
6Leo Papinski
38.13
Täby IS
38.13
PB
  
7Bruno Gianneschi
38.00
Sävedalens AIK
38.00
  
8Simon Lindström
37.84
Turebergs FK
37.84
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
37.25
IFK Växjö
37.25
  
10Johannes Forsblad
36.68
Upsala IF
36.68
PB
  
11Jacob Norsell
35.46
Täby IS
35.46
  
12Jacob Rune
35.36
Täby IS
35.36
  
13Love MårtenssonTäby IS
33.49
  
14Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
31.02
PB
  
15Emil SöderbergTäby IS
30.77
  
16Ludvig Höglund
30.73
Upsala IF
30.73
PB
  
17Ludwig Engde
30.68
Turebergs FK
30.68
PB
  
18Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
30.58
IFK Växjö
30.58
  
19William Blomquist
28.95
Turebergs FK
28.95
PB
  
20Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
28.32
Sävedalens AIK
28.32
PB
  
21Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
26.09
IFK Växjö
26.09
PB
  
22Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
25.31
IFK Växjö
25.31
  
23Elias Karén
22.60
Upsala IF
22.60
PB
  
24William Svensson
22.15
Sävedalens AIK
22.15
  
25William ClasonTäby IS
19.57
PB
  
32Arvid Lindgren
16.07
Örgryte IS
16.07
PB
  
Linus MattsonTäby IS
NM
  
Oliver Braunias
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Wängelin46.9343.89x
Back45.3543.75x
Ellgrenx41.69x
Juhlénx29.8240.89
Amundin39.4835.3934.16
Papinskix34.3338.13
Gianneschi37.4036.0138.00
Lindström37.84x36.39
Belo Da Silva33.76x37.25
Forsblad36.6833.4129.51
Norsell35.4634.72x
Rune32.1435.36x
Mårtensson30.9433.49x
Nilsson Holmgren31.0224.78
Söderberg27.0729.7630.77
Höglund29.1030.73x
Engde25.8430.68
Sjöstenxx30.58
Blomquist28.9528.15x
Thörnxx28.32
Karlssonxx26.09
Nordin25.3125.15x
Karén22.60x
Svenssonx22.15x
Clason14.4415.5319.57
Lindgren16.07xx
Mattsonxxx
Brauniasxx
P/F15 6x200 m mixat     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Upsala IF 
2:38.58
  
  Elias Karén  08, Ebba Örlefors  08,   , Lova Nordvarg  08, Jonas Gällstedt  07, Agnes Bergström  07
2Bromma IF 
2:41.14
  
  Jonathan Lyktberg  07, Sofia Sahlén Martin  08, Vilgot Didrikson  08, Noomi Öhlund Karboub  08, William Wellstedt  07, Rose Masoudi  07
3IFK Växjö 
2:43.39
  
  Gustav Johansson  07, Smilla Fermskog  07, Danilo Potaliko  07, Vera Undin Cederberg  08, Casper Nilsson Holmgren  07, Julia Falk  07
4Örgryte IS 
2:48.89
  
  Daniel Otterdahl  07, Ylva Magnusson Debray  08, Alfred Ostwald  07, Maja Kardemark  08, Nelson Svensson Johansson  09, Linn Coster  08
Final B
3 sep
3 sep
1Gefle IF 
2:33.29
  
  Elliot Neuhaus  07, Anna Hillman  07, Hugo Nowak  08, Ella Östblom  08, Edvin Andersson  08, Ebba Holmström  07
2Malmö AI 
2:38.14
  
  Loke Bergström  08, Binta Jammeh  08, Uros Brankovic  09, Ebba Elm  08, Teo Lydén  08, Moa Wirstedt  07
3Ystads IF 
2:40.36
  
  Vidar Nilsson  07, Aprilia Holmström  07, Viktor Sahlin  07, Olivia Lindberg Tillander  07, Hilding Jerrhag  07, Isa Lindberg  07
4Hässelby SK 
2:42.05
  
  Marcus Beckman  07, Mina Hägglund  07, Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö  08, Filippa Kopparhed  07, Irving Lind  07, Olivia Pihl  08
5Täby IS 
2:44.08
  
  Jacob Rune  07, Alice Helge  07, Jacob Norsell  07, Alma Hallsten  07, Linus Mattson  07, Wilma Beiming Brotte  08
6Hammarby IF 
2:47.08
  
  Axel Victorin  08, Gabriella Enqvist  08, Benjamin Wilkinson  08, Anna Bergin  07,   , My Lindberg  08
Final C
3 sep
3 sep
1Hammarby IF 
2:31.28
  
  Hannes Johansson  07, Ella Johansson  07, Anton Roslund  07, Tyra Sparv  08, Vilmer Karlsson  07, Matilda Borg  07
2IFK Göteborg 
2:36.54
  
  Axel Rogö  07, Lisa Erkfeldt  07, Rasmus Arnell  07, Ebba Holmén  08, Joel Pettersson  07, Blessing Ezennaya  08
3KA 2 IF 
2:39.33
  
  Nemo Nerg  07, Ines Kraft  09, Uno Stål  08, Astrid Wadman  08, Vilmer Vik  07, Lilly Loggner  07
4Västerås FK 
2:39.88
  
  Gustav Fabretto  07, Astrid Wallenius  08, Oscar Fabretto  07, Johanna Sundén  08, Tim Henriksson  07, Elvad Hirad  08
5Turebergs FK 
2:44.17
  
  Simon Lindström  07, Evelina Larsson  07, Levi Back  08, Tilde Norrbrand  07, William Blomquist  08, Ida Bonow  07
Sävedalens AIK 
DQ
  
  Alfred Danerud  07, Hilda Rydén  07, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Linnea Johansson  07, William Svensson  07, Alice Boström Holmberg  07
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     
4 sep

Final A

Final
4 sep
1Matilda Borg
2:16.22
Hammarby IF
2:16.22
  
2Ebba Holmström
2:18.80
Gefle IF
2:18.80
  
3Mina Hägglund
2:19.31
Hässelby SK
2:19.31
PB
  
4Julia Wändin
2:20.21
Hammarby IF
2:20.21
  
5Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
2:22.25
  
6Ella Johansson
2:24.47
Hammarby IF
2:24.47
  
7Lina Garbell
2:27.32
Upsala IF
2:27.32
PB
  
8Ella Östblom
2:33.11
Gefle IF
2:33.11
  
9Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:34.42
IFK Växjö
2:34.42
  
10Zelda Lukic
2:34.49
Ystads IF
2:34.49
  
Final B
4 sep
4 sep
1Sofia Skuthälla
2:22.83
Tjalve FIF
2:22.83
PB
  
2Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:24.51
Västerås FK
2:24.51
  
3Nellie Sturesson
2:27.39
Falkenbergs IK
2:27.39
PB
  
4Lilly Loggner
2:28.64
KA 2 IF
2:28.64
SB
  
5Hanna Vikström
2:32.13
Täby IS
2:32.13
PB
  
6Stina Orsander
2:34.42
Falkenbergs IK
2:34.42
PB
  
7Gabriella Enqvist
2:35.34
PB
  
8Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:33.58
  
Final C
4 sep
4 sep
1Freja Kagevik
2:27.82
Turebergs FK
2:27.82
PB
  
2Linnea Ekström
2:30.42
Turebergs FK
2:30.42
PB
  
3Anna Hillman
2:31.26
Gefle IF
2:31.26
PB
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
2:31.75
IFK Göteborg
2:31.75
PB
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
2:34.54
Sävedalens AIK
2:34.54
SB
  
6Linnea Johansson
2:36.24
Sävedalens AIK
2:36.24
PB
  
7Ida Hättestrand
2:37.44
Gefle IF
2:37.44
SB
  
8Elsa Andersson
2:44.27
Hässelby SK
2:44.27
  
9Filippa Kopparhed
2:52.51
Hässelby SK
2:52.51
PB
  
10Vera Thiringer Coster
2:56.31
IFK Göteborg
2:56.31
  
Final D
4 sep
4 sep
1Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
2:35.64
PB
  
2Miriam Nunes Nykvist
2:39.20
Turebergs FK
2:39.20
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
2:41.67
PB
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
3:02.11
IFK Växjö
3:02.11
PB
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
3:22.45
IFK Växjö
3:22.45
PB
  
Final E
4 sep
4 sep
1Vendela Eriksson
2:38.14
Gefle IF
2:38.14
PB
  
2Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
2:38.99
PB
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
2:39.95
PB
  
4Alice Boström Holmberg
2:41.30
Sävedalens AIK
2:41.30
  
5Emelie Öhman
2:42.67
Upsala IF
2:42.67
  
6Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2:45.61
IFK Göteborg
2:45.61
SB
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:46.59
IFK Göteborg
2:46.59
  
8Agnes Bergström
2:55.18
Upsala IF
2:55.18
  
Final F
4 sep
4 sep
1Moa Karlsson
2:39.21
IF Göta Karlstad
2:39.21
PB
  
2Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:43.08
Linköpings GIF
2:43.08
PB
  
3Linn Coster
2:45.36
Örgryte IS
2:45.36
PB
  
4Ines Kraft
2:49.42
KA 2 IF
2:49.42
PB
  
5Elsa Rudström
2:54.98
Täby IS
2:54.98
PB
  
6Bella Gisel
2:55.60
Malmö AI
2:55.60
SB
  
7Maja Kardemark
2:56.00
Örgryte IS
2:56.00
PB
  
8Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
3:00.11
Västerås FK
3:00.11
  
9Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3:00.95
  
Final G
4 sep
4 sep
1Elsa Ekgrim
2:46.84
IF Rigor
2:46.84
PB
  
2Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2:46.96
SB
  
3Ebba Elm
2:47.83
Malmö AI
2:47.83
  
4Elsa Eriksson
2:47.89
Rånäs 4H
2:47.89
PB
  
5Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
2:52.33
IFK Helsingborg
2:52.33
SB
  
6Nadia Lindborg
Nadia Lindborg 07, Helsingborg
2:52.58
IFK Helsingborg
2:52.58
  
7Tyra Sternlind
2:53.80
Hammarby IF
2:53.80
PB
  
8Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
2:57.72
Linköpings GIF
2:57.72
SB
  
9Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
3:03.69
Västerås FK
3:03.69
SB
  
Final H
4 sep
4 sep
1Elin Lindberg
2:47.60
Ystads IF
2:47.60
PB
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
2:59.89
PB
  
3Smilla Fermskog
3:02.77
IFK Växjö
3:02.77
PB
  
4Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
3:03.68
IFK Växjö
3:03.68
PB
  
5Alice Helge
3:10.14
Täby IS
3:10.14
PB
  
6Alma Hallsten
3:11.54
Täby IS
3:11.54
SB
  
7Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
3:13.13
IFK Växjö
3:13.13
PB
  
Final I
4 sep
4 sep
1Stella Livsdotter
2:53.26
Upsala IF
2:53.26
PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
2:56.76
IFK Växjö
2:56.76
PB
  
3Saga Eckeskog
3:00.26
Hässelby SK
3:00.26
PB
  
4Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
3:03.45
IFK Växjö
3:03.45
PB
  
Final J
4 sep
4 sep
1Tuvali Åhser
2:56.70
IF Göta Karlstad
2:56.70
PB
  
2Saga Falck
2:58.45
Malmö AI
2:58.45
PB
  
3Clara Nordenberg
Clara Nordenberg 07, Linköpings GIF
2:58.94
Linköpings GIF
2:58.94
PB
  
4Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
2:59.63
PB
  
5Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
3:04.05
IFK Helsingborg
3:04.05
PB
  
6Ebba Mohlin
3:08.51
Malmö AI
3:08.51
SB
  
7Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
3:32.15
IFK Helsingborg
3:32.15
PB
  
Final K
4 sep
4 sep
1Josefine Johansson
2:59.18
IF Göta Karlstad
2:59.18
PB
  
2Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
3:04.08
PB
  
3Viktoria Hessung
3:05.92
IFK Helsingborg
3:05.92
PB
  
4Astrid Wadman
3:07.69
KA 2 IF
3:07.69
PB
  
5Svea Strand
3:08.48
Täby IS
3:08.48
PB
  
6Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
3:14.65
PB
  
7Matilda Lindén
3:14.69
IF Göta Karlstad
3:14.69
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
3 sep
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -1.6
1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
13.88
PB
  
2Lina Garbell
14.18
Upsala IF
14.18
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström WeeksUpsala IF
14.20
PB
  
4Melissa Lagos
15.70
Upsala IF
15.70
  
5Gabriella Enquist
15.88
Hammarby IF
15.88
PB
  
6Stella Livsdotter
16.60
Upsala IF
16.60
  
7Viktoria Hessung
17.37
IFK Helsingborg
17.37
PB
  
8Alva Olandersson
18.65
Örgryte IS
18.65
PB
  
Final B
3 sep Vind: -0.8
3 sepVind: -0.8
1Linnea Johansson
12.90
Sävedalens AIK
12.90
  
2Freja Bäckström
14.09
Sävedalens AIK
14.09
  
3Ebba Bränholm
15.07
Sävedalens AIK
15.07
SB
  
4Emelie Öhman
15.11
Upsala IF
15.11
PB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
15.73
PB
  
6Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
16.55
Sävedalens AIK
16.55
PB
  
7Maja Kardemark
17.49
Örgryte IS
17.49
PB
  
Final C
3 sep Vind: +0.2
3 sepVind: +0.2
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
13.67
PB
  
2Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
13.96
PB
  
3Matilda Lindén
14.24
IF Göta Karlstad
14.24
PB
  
4Noomi Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
14.99
PB
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
15.04
PB
  
6Tuvali Åhser
15.55
IF Göta Karlstad
15.55
PB
  
7Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
16.82
IFK Växjö
16.82
PB
  
Final D
3 sep Vind: +0.1
3 sepVind: +0.1
1Sofia Skuthälla
15.40
Tjalve FIF
15.40
PB
  
2Lilly Olsson
15.62
Ystads IF
15.62
PB
  
3Elsa RudströmTäby IS
15.71
PB
  
4Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
15.93
Linköpings GIF
15.93
PB
  
5Lovisa Nisslert
16.29
Örgryte IS
16.29
PB
  
6Linn Coster
16.49
Örgryte IS
16.49
PB
  
7Stina Orsander
16.57
Falkenbergs IK
16.57
  
Final E
3 sep Vind: 0.0
3 sepVind: 0.0
1Ida Borglund
13.69
Täby IS
13.69
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
14.81
PB
  
3Julia Silverhult
Julia Silverhult 07, Västerås FK
14.98
Västerås FK
14.98
SB
  
4Rose Masoudi
15.19
Bromma IF
15.19
SB
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
15.37
Linköpings GIF
15.37
PB
  
6Tyra Sternlind
15.70
Hammarby IF
15.70
  
7Alice Kindberg
Alice Kindberg 07, Linköpings GIF
15.78
Linköpings GIF
15.78
PB
  
8Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
16.48
IFK Helsingborg
16.48
  
Final F
3 sep Vind: -2.5
3 sepVind: -2.5
1Ottilia AlvarssonTäby IS
14.53
PB
  
2Minna Olsson
Minna Olsson 08, Helsingborg
14.63
IFK Helsingborg
14.63
  
3Aline Wistam
15.18
Bromma IF
15.18
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
15.22
IFK Växjö
15.22
  
5Emilie Ekman
15.34
Täby IS
15.34
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
16.03
IFK Helsingborg
16.03
  
7Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
16.92
  
Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Final G
3 sep Vind: -1.6
3 sepVind: -1.6
1Smilla Fermskog
13.42
IFK Växjö
13.42
PB
  
2Isabella Sjöholm VitasovicHässelby SK
14.02
PB
  
3Elsa Ekgrim
14.31
IF Rigor
14.31
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
14.56
  
5Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
15.19
  
6Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
15.41
Linköpings GIF
15.41
  
7Saga Eckeskog
15.52
Hässelby SK
15.52
PB
  
8Elsa Andersson
15.90
Hässelby SK
15.90
PB
  
Final H
3 sep Vind: -2.3
3 sepVind: -2.3
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
13.48
PB
  
2Elvad Hirad
Elvad Hirad 08, Västerås FK
13.85
Västerås FK
13.85
PB
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
14.13
IFK Växjö
14.13
  
4Vera Stolpen
14.19
Täby IS
14.19
  
5Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
14.41
  
6Filippa Kopparhed
14.66
Hässelby SK
14.66
PB
  
7Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
15.03
IFK Göteborg
15.03
PB
  
8Alma Hallsten
15.53
Täby IS
15.53
SB
  
Final I
3 sep Vind: +0.1
3 sepVind: +0.1
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
12.97
IFK Göteborg
12.97
PB
  
2Vera Mattsson
13.15
Hässelby SK
13.15
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
13.32
IFK Göteborg
13.32
PB
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
13.69
  
5Elsa Eriksson
13.89
Rånäs 4H
13.89
  
6Caijsa Wibler
14.45
Hässelby SK
14.45
PB
  
7Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
15.30
Turebergs FK
15.30
  
8Svea Strand
15.46
Täby IS
15.46
  
Final J
3 sep Vind: -1.3
3 sepVind: -1.3
1Malva Lönn
12.78
Hammarby IF
12.78
PB
  
2Ines Kraft
12.81
KA 2 IF
12.81
PB
  
3Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.91
Hässelby SK
12.91
=PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
PB
  
5Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
13.21
  
6Isa Lindberg
13.25
Ystads IF
13.25
  
7Elin Larsson
13.30
IF Rigor
13.30
  
8Ella Johansson
14.03
Hammarby IF
14.03
SB
  
Final K
3 sep Vind: -1.1
3 sepVind: -1.1
1Bella Gisel
12.65
Malmö AI
12.65
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
12.72
  
3Binta Jammeh
12.91
Malmö AI
12.91
  
4Tilde Norrbrand
12.94
Turebergs FK
12.94
  
5Olivia Lindberg TillanderYstads IF
13.04
  
6Ella Östblom
13.19
Gefle IF
13.19
  
7Ida HättestrandGefle IF
13.29
  
8Ebba Elm
13.92
Malmö AI
13.92
  
Final L
3 sep Vind: +0.4
3 sepVind: +0.4
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.69
IFK Göteborg
11.69
PB
  
2Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö