0

13.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
15.10
9.10
19.9
Arena: Sollentuna Friidrottshall   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 114 (53+61)   Starter: 349 (149+200)

Män
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.03
  
2Edvin Sidwall
7.14
Danderyds SK
7.14
  
3Alexander Oliver
7.15
IF Göta Karlstad
7.15
  
4Isak Gamst
7.17
IFK Lund
7.17
  
5Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
7.26
IFK Göteborg
7.26
  
6Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.29
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
7.64
  
Final B
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.49
IF Göta Karlstad
7.49
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
7.59
  
2Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
7.59
IFK Göteborg
7.59
PB
  
4Anton HöglundTäby IS
7.63
PB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
7.64
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
7.78
PB
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.90
  
8Simon Lindström
7.92
Turebergs FK
7.92
  
Final C
1Jacob NorsellTäby IS
7.78
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
7.79
Turebergs FK
7.79
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.85
IFK Göteborg
7.85
PB
  
4Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.88
  
5John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
8.01
Turebergs FK
8.01
PB
  
6Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
8.05
Danderyds SK
8.05
  
Final D
1Oskar Lidberg
7.81
Danderyds SK
7.81
PB
  
2Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
7.83
PB
  
3Nils Erixon
8.04
IF Göta Karlstad
8.04
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
8.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.09
PB
  
5Philip Byman
8.26
IFK Lidingö
8.26
PB
  
6Emil MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.26
PB
  
7Leo PapinskiTäby IS
8.38
PB
  
8Emil SöderbergTäby IS
8.49
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Ottfalk
1:58.69
IFK Lidingö
1:58.69
PB
  
2Erik Nederheim
2:00.09
Täby IS
2:00.09
PB
  
3Victor Törnström
2:00.85
Danderyds SK
2:00.85
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
2:01.34
IF Göta Karlstad
2:01.34
PB
  
5Vilhelm Lood Falgén
2:06.10
Turebergs FK
2:06.10
PB
  
6Albert Ziegler
2:07.41
Turebergs FK
2:07.41
  
7Isak Holmgård
2:20.56
IF Göta Karlstad
2:20.56
  
Final B
1John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:09.09
Turebergs FK
2:09.09
PB
  
2Nils Erixon
2:13.06
IF Göta Karlstad
2:13.06
PB
  
3Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
2:15.16
  
4Nicklas Östlund
2:20.14
IFK Lidingö
2:20.14
PB
  
5Gustav Källström
2:20.36
Turebergs FK
2:20.36
PB
  
6Jonathan Edberg
2:33.50
Turebergs FK
2:33.50
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
2:36.57
IFK Göteborg
2:36.57
PB
  
Final C
1Leonardo Garavini
2:10.07
IFK Lidingö
2:10.07
PB
  
2Leo Papinski
2:11.48
Täby IS
2:11.48
PB
  
3Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
2:19.80
IFK Göteborg
2:19.80
PB
  
4Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
2:21.64
Danderyds SK
2:21.64
PB
  
5Emil Söderberg
2:26.64
Täby IS
2:26.64
PB
  
6Jack Holmberg
2:30.88
Danderyds SK
2:30.88
PB
  
7Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
2:37.69
IFK Göteborg
2:37.69
PB
  
Final D
1Isak Gamst
2:18.00
IFK Lund
2:18.00
PB
  
2Alexander Oliver
2:22.10
IF Göta Karlstad
2:22.10
PB
  
3Emil Maunsbach
2:25.68
IFK Lund
2:25.68
PB
  
4Elias Löndahl
2:25.77
IFK Lund
2:25.77
PB
  
5Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
2:33.68
PB
  
6Philip Byman
2:35.31
IFK Lidingö
2:35.31
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Gamst
1.89
IFK Lund
1.89
PB
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.81
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.81
  
4Edvin Sidwall
1.81
Danderyds SK
1.81
PB
  
5Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.81
  
6Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.77
  
7Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.73
  
8Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.73
  
9Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
1.69
IF Göta Karlstad
1.69
PB
  
10Jacob NorsellTäby IS
1.69
  
11Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.69
IFK Göteborg
1.69
  
12Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
1.69
  
13Emil SöderbergTäby IS
1.65
  
14Jonathan Edberg
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
  
15Alexander Oliver
1.65
IF Göta Karlstad
1.65
PB
  
16Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
1.65
  
17Simon Lindström
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
  
18Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
1.61
IFK Göteborg
1.61
PB
  
19John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
=PB
  
20Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.57
IFK Göteborg
1.57
PB
  
21Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
1.57
Danderyds SK
1.57
PB
  
22Emil MaunsbachIFK Lund
1.57
PB
  
23Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.53
  
24Jacob Åhman
1.49
IF Göta Karlstad
1.49
PB
  
24Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
1.49
  
26Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
1.49
  
1.33
1.77
1.37
1.81
1.41
1.85
1.45
1.89
1.49
1.93
1.53
1.57
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.73
Gamst-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
Källström-
o
-
o
-
xr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hellstrand Helleberg-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Sidwall-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Johannesson-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Törnström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Törnström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Enander-
r
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Dawood-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Norsell-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Toll-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Löndahl-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
xxx
Söderberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Edberg-
r
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
Oliver-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Mickelson-
-
-
o
o
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Lindström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xxx
Sander-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Bäck-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xop



Örnborg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Busch-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Maunsbacho
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Wetterberg-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxp




Åhmano
o
o
o
o
xxx





Ågårdho
o
o
o
o
xxx





Ekeroto
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.93
  
2Alexander Oliver
6.40
IF Göta Karlstad
6.40
  
3Edvin Sidwall
6.22
Danderyds SK
6.22
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
6.09
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.07
  
6Isak Gamst
6.06
IFK Lund
6.06
PB
  
7Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
6.01
  
8Jonathan Edberg
5.98
Turebergs FK
5.98
  
9Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.87
IF Göta Karlstad
5.87
PB
  
10Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
5.85
  
11Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
5.85
IFK Göteborg
5.85
PB
  
12Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
5.69
PB
  
13Simon Lindström
5.64
Turebergs FK
5.64
  
14Jacob Rune
5.61
Täby IS
5.61
  
15Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
5.59
  
16Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
5.59
IFK Göteborg
5.59
PB
  
17Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
5.50
IFK Göteborg
5.50
  
18Oskar Lidberg
5.47
Danderyds SK
5.47
PB
  
19Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
PB
  
20Anton HöglundTäby IS
5.43
PB
  
21Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.21
IFK Göteborg
5.21
  
22Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
5.14
PB
  
23John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
PB
  
24Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.01
PB
  
25Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
4.95
Danderyds SK
4.95
PB
  
26Jacob NorsellTäby IS
4.93
PB
  
27Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
4.93
PB
  
28Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
4.76
PB
  
29Emil SöderbergTäby IS
4.58
PB
  
30Jacob Åhman
4.45
IF Göta Karlstad
4.45
PB
  
31Philip Byman
4.04
IFK Lidingö
4.04
PB
  
Törnström6.936.62
Oliver6.406.286.28
Sidwall6.226.19
Enander6.095.89x
Hellstrand Helleberg5.745.936.07
Gamst6.06
Mickelson5.745.616.01
Edberg5.755.985.94
Dawood5.324.115.87
Törnström5.645.855.81
Edin5.545.715.85
Löndahl5.69
Lindström5.395.455.64
Rune5.61
Källström5.595.55
Örnborg5.535.335.59
Sander5.37x5.50
Lidberg5.475.225.20
Lukkari5.405.315.43
Höglundx5.435.28
Tollx4.945.21
Ågårdhxx5.14
Bäck5.094.885.10
Ekerot4.835.014.91
Busch4.354.734.95
Norsell4.684.93x
Johannesson4.464.934.28
Waithiraxx4.76
Söderberg4.454.114.58
Åhman4.453.804.15
Byman3.873.094.04
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Mix
Fabian Mix 05, Tureberg
15.08
Turebergs FK
15.08
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
13.01
  
3Ludvig Ellgren
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
PB
  
4Lucas Törnström
11.70
Danderyds SK
11.70
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
11.38
PB
  
6Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
11.32
IFK Göteborg
11.32
  
7Isak Gamst
11.08
IFK Lund
11.08
PB
  
8Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.00
PB
  
9Jonathan Edberg
10.82
Turebergs FK
10.82
  
10Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.61
IFK Göteborg
10.61
  
11Marcus Liberman
10.25
Turebergs FK
10.25
PB
  
12Oskar Lidberg
10.11
Danderyds SK
10.11
PB
  
13Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
10.11
PB
  
14Viggo StridhTäby IS
9.97
  
15Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.73
IFK Göteborg
9.73
PB
  
16Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.51
PB
  
17Edvin Unger
9.21
IFK Lidingö
9.21
PB
  
18Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
9.19
IFK Göteborg
9.19
PB
  
19Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
9.13
  
20Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
9.10
IFK Göteborg
9.10
PB
  
21Erik NederheimTäby IS
8.93
PB
  
22Leo PapinskiTäby IS
8.81
PB
  
23Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
8.76
PB
  
24Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
8.73
PB
  
25Jacob Rune
8.64
Täby IS
8.64
PB
  
26Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
8.45
PB
  
27Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
8.44
  
28Edvin Sidwall
8.42
Danderyds SK
8.42
PB
  
29Jakob Bergström
8.40
Turebergs FK
8.40
PB
  
30Alexander Oliver
7.79
IF Göta Karlstad
7.79
PB
  
31Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
7.63
PB
  
32Isak Holmgård
7.54
IF Göta Karlstad
7.54
PB
  
33Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
7.23
IF Göta Karlstad
7.23
PB
  
34Fredrik Jansson
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
  
35Nils Erixon
6.68
IF Göta Karlstad
6.68
PB
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
NM
  
Mix14.3415.08x
Törnström12.8813.01x
Ellgren12.8112.10x
Törnström11.0411.7010.98
Källström11.3810.7011.38
Sander10.6411.3211.29
Gamst10.1610.5011.08
Hellstrand Helleberg10.1110.5511.00
Edberg10.8210.7210.77
Toll9.188.7910.61
Liberman9.819.7810.25
Lidberg10.119.979.94
Mickelson10.117.738.06
Stridh9.249.979.76
Kündig9.189.73x
Löndahl8.599.089.51
Unger9.089.218.86
Lukkari9.19xx
Waithirax9.138.51
Edin8.818.819.10
Nederheim8.698.93
Papinski7.988.508.81
Ekerot7.217.258.76
Westberg Dolfe8.058.398.73
Rune7.118.338.64
Wetterberg6.307.198.45
Ågårdh8.238.448.09
Sidwall8.328.428.16
Bergström8.178.408.09
Oliverx7.79x
Johannesson7.487.457.63
Holmgård7.407.287.54
Dawood7.237.166.69
Jansson7.107.17x
Erixonx6.546.68
Enanderxx
Kvinnor
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Kagevik
7.97
Turebergs FK
7.97
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
8.07
Turebergs FK
8.07
  
3Lathifa Afrah
8.11
IF Göta Karlstad
8.11
  
4Irma Jonhed
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
  
5Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.21
  
6Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
8.45
Turebergs FK
8.45
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
8.48
  
Final B
1Inessa HansenIFK Lund
8.38
PB
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
8.44
IF Göta Karlstad
8.44
  
3Alice Helge
8.45
Täby IS
8.45
PB
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.46
Linköpings GIF
8.46
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
8.47
Turebergs FK
8.47
  
6Emmie Wedin
8.56
Turebergs FK
8.56
  
7Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
8.62
Linköpings GIF
8.62
PB
  
8Vilma StolpenTäby IS
8.70
  
Final C
1Ida Henricsson
8.68
Ljungby FIK
8.68
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
8.70
Linköpings GIF
8.70
PB
  
3Lova Elwing
8.78
Ljungby FIK
8.78
PB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.81
PB
  
5Nova Rosengren
8.83
IF Göta Karlstad
8.83
PB
  
6Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
8.84
PB
  
7Ida BorglundTäby IS
9.05
  
Final D
1Rut Grufman
8.62
Täby IS
8.62
PB
  
2Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.88
SB
  
3Agnes Bylander
9.10
Ljungby FIK
9.10
PB
  
4Annie Sjölund
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
  
5Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
9.23
  
6Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.27
  
7Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
9.33
Linköpings GIF
9.33
  
8Aina Dunker
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
PB
  
Final E
1Maya Swedin
8.46
IFK Lidingö
8.46
PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.48
SB
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
8.54
=PB
  
4Ebba Cronholm
8.59
Ljungby FIK
8.59
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
8.60
PB
  
6Alma HallstenTäby IS
8.82
PB
  
7Emma Sjödal
9.14
Ljungby FIK
9.14
SB
  
Final F
1Elsa Klang
Elsa Klang 05, Lidingö
8.62
IFK Lidingö
8.62
PB
  
2Sofia Fröberg
8.73
IFK Lidingö
8.73
PB
  
3Ella Thunell
9.26
IFK Lidingö
9.26
SB
  
4Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.37
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
9.46
PB
  
6Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
9.63
PB
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Cronholm
2:15.55
Ljungby FIK
2:15.55
  
2Zara Klouda
2:25.23
Turebergs FK
2:25.23
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
2:25.66
IF Göta Karlstad
2:25.66
SB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
2:30.78
Turebergs FK
2:30.78
SB
  
5Maya Swedin
2:33.72
IFK Lidingö
2:33.72
  
6Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
2:44.40
SB
  
7Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:45.36
Turebergs FK
2:45.36
  
8Ella Fallope
2:45.54
Turebergs FK
2:45.54
SB
  
Final B
1Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
2:35.53
IFK Lidingö
2:35.53
PB
  
2Agnes Olsson
2:38.18
Turebergs FK
2:38.18
PB
  
3Amanda Solén
2:39.41
Turebergs FK
2:39.41
PB
  
4Matilda Solén
2:40.62
Turebergs FK
2:40.62
PB
  
5Lova Elwing
2:44.35
Ljungby FIK
2:44.35
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
2:57.01
Täby IS
2:57.01
PB
  
7Alma Hallsten
3:05.41
Täby IS
3:05.41
SB
  
Final C
1Irma Jonhed
2:45.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2:45.00
PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
2:45.20
PB
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
2:50.54
Linköpings GIF
2:50.54
PB
  
4Linnea Sandström
2:59.69
Turebergs FK
2:59.69
PB
  
5Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
2:59.94
PB
  
6Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
3:00.02
Linköpings GIF
3:00.02
SB
  
7Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
3:04.79
Linköpings GIF
3:04.79
PB
  
Final D
1Evelina Hamos
2:50.19
Täby IS
2:50.19
PB
  
2Rebecka Sjöberg
2:50.39
Täby IS
2:50.39
PB
  
3Vilma Stolpen
2:53.18
Täby IS
2:53.18
PB
  
4Elina Örtqvist
2:55.32
IF Göta Karlstad
2:55.32
PB
  
5Ida Borglund
2:58.62
Täby IS
2:58.62
PB
  
6Eleonora Wahlin
2:59.15
Täby IS
2:59.15
PB
  
7Alice Helge
3:01.85
Täby IS
3:01.85
PB
  
Final E
1Beata Wrigstad
2:30.12
IFK Lund
2:30.12
PB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
2:58.44
PB
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
3:00.77
PB
  
4Asta Hägglund
3:02.80
IFK Lund
3:02.80
PB
  
5Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
3:03.05
Linköpings GIF
3:03.05
PB
  
6Linnea Biondi
3:36.23
IFK Lidingö
3:36.23
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
=PB
  
4Ebba Cronholm
1.53
Ljungby FIK
1.53
SB
  
5Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.49
Turebergs FK
1.49
SB
  
6Asta HägglundIFK Lund
1.49
  
7Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.49
  
8Alma HallstenTäby IS
1.49
  
9Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
9Irma Jonhed
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
PB
  
11Lathifa Afrah
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
SB
  
12Rut Grufman
1.45
Täby IS
1.45
SB
  
13Inessa HansenIFK Lund
1.45
PB
  
14Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
1.41
PB
  
14Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.41
  
14Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
1.41
PB
  
17Emma Sjödal
1.41
Ljungby FIK
1.41
=PB
  
18Maya Swedin
1.41
IFK Lidingö
1.41
PB
  
19Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.37
SB
  
19Tilde Norrbrand
1.37
Turebergs FK
1.37
  
19Alice Helge
1.37
Täby IS
1.37
  
22Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.37
PB
  
23Elina Örtqvist
1.37
IF Göta Karlstad
1.37
  
23Selma Persson
1.37
Turebergs FK
1.37
PB
  
25Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.37
PB
  
26Elsa Klang
Elsa Klang 05, Lidingö
1.37
IFK Lidingö
1.37
PB
  
27Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
1.37
Linköpings GIF
1.37
PB
  
27Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
1.37
Linköpings GIF
1.37
PB
  
29Ella Thunell
1.33
IFK Lidingö
1.33
PB
  
30Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
1.33
PB
  
31Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
1.29
Linköpings GIF
1.29
PB
  
31Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
1.29
PB
  
33Vilma StolpenTäby IS
1.29
PB
  
34Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.25
SB
  
1.13
1.57
1.17
1.61
1.21
1.65
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
1.53
Lind-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Back-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nyström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Cronholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lind-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Hägglund-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Cabanas Andersson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Hallsten-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Hjelm-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Jonhed-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Afrah-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Grufman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Hansen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Borglund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Sjöberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sjödal-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Swedin-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Lundström Larsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Norrbrand-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Helge-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Sandström-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xpp



Örtqvist-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx



Persson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Wahlin-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Klang-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Skogsbergo
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Sipos-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxp



Thunell-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx




Bäckman-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Randström-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Andersson-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Stolpen-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Winberg Johanssono
o
o
xo
xxx






F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.31
Turebergs FK
5.31
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
5.26
Turebergs FK
5.26
  
3Lathifa Afrah
5.18
IF Göta Karlstad
5.18
  
4Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
5.12
Turebergs FK
5.12
  
5Irma Jonhed
5.02
IF Göta Karlstad
5.02
  
6Emmie Wedin
5.01
Turebergs FK
5.01
  
7Elsa Kagevik
4.98
Turebergs FK
4.98
  
8Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.81
  
9Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.79
Linköpings GIF
4.79
PB
  
10Sofia Fröberg
4.77
IFK Lidingö
4.77
PB
  
11Ebba Cronholm
4.76
Ljungby FIK
4.76
PB
  
12Inessa HansenIFK Lund
4.75
PB
  
13Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.70
IF Göta Karlstad
4.70
  
14Tilde Norrbrand
4.67
Turebergs FK
4.67
PB
  
15Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
4.67
Linköpings GIF
4.67
PB
  
16Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.62
  
17Alice Helge
4.59
Täby IS
4.59
  
18Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.53
  
19Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.50
PB
  
20Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.49
  
21Annie Sjölund
4.42
Turebergs FK
4.42
PB
  
22Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.40
Linköpings GIF
4.40
PB
  
23Lova Elwing
4.39
Ljungby FIK
4.39
PB
  
24Rut Grufman
4.37
Täby IS
4.37
PB
  
25Meja WalleringIFK Lund
4.37
PB
  
26Nova Rosengren
4.35
IF Göta Karlstad
4.35
  
27Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
4.34
IFK Lidingö
4.34
SB
  
28Ida BorglundTäby IS
4.29
  
29Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.27
PB
  
30Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.19
  
31Maya Swedin
4.16
IFK Lidingö
4.16
PB
  
32Beata WrigstadIFK Lund
4.07
PB
  
33Ida Henricsson
4.00
Ljungby FIK
4.00
  
34Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
3.99
PB
  
35Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
3.99
PB
  
36Alma HallstenTäby IS
3.97
PB
  
37Elsa Klang
Elsa Klang 05, Lidingö
3.96
IFK Lidingö
3.96
PB
  
38Ella Thunell
3.87
IFK Lidingö
3.87
SB
  
39Aina Dunker
3.76
Turebergs FK
3.76
PB
  
40Selma Persson
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
PB
  
41Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
3.43
Linköpings GIF
3.43
  
42Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
3.31
PB
  
43Emma Sjödal
2.69
Ljungby FIK
2.69
PB
  
Back5.105.31
Chrifi4.954.905.26
Afrah4.95x5.18
Lind5.054.935.12
Jonhed5.024.924.98
Wedin4.705.014.58
Kagevik4.984.844.98
Lundström Larsson4.754.604.81
Sipos4.794.75x
Fröberg4.774.14x
Cronholm4.604.764.73
Hansen4.754.634.46
Hjelm4.70x4.66
Norrbrand4.414.674.65
Nyström4.274.604.67
Bäckman4.594.62x
Helge4.324.594.55
Stolpen4.314.534.43
Andersson4.154.504.16
Sjöberg4.104.284.49
Sjölund4.244.104.42
Skogsberg4.354.404.36
Elwingx4.034.39
Grufman4.374.334.23
Wallering3.964.044.37
Rosengren4.354.234.20
Hedin4.264.344.34
Borglund4.114.294.22
Sandström3.994.274.15
Wahlinx4.19x
Swedin3.974.16
Wrigstad3.943.964.07
Henricsson4.003.913.46
Andersson3.973.993.91
Jeppsson3.993.903.70
Hallsten1.823.853.97
Klang3.703.963.62
Thunell2.503.063.87
Dunker3.552.523.76
Persson3.683.553.70
Randströmx3.43x
Karlsson Wallin3.053.313.19
Sjödalx2.342.69
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
13.68
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
12.55
Turebergs FK
12.55
  
3Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
11.81
Turebergs FK
11.81
  
4Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.50
Linköpings GIF
11.50
PB
  
5Elin Runemar
11.18
Turebergs FK
11.18
  
6Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
10.94
Turebergs FK
10.94
  
7Irma Jonhed
10.79
IF Göta Karlstad
10.79
PB
  
8Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
10.67
Turebergs FK
10.67
  
9Rut Grufman
10.06
Täby IS
10.06
  
10Elvira Hall
9.94
Ljungby FIK
9.94
  
11Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.47
  
12Lathifa Afrah
9.39
IF Göta Karlstad
9.39
PB
  
13Meja WalleringIFK Lund
9.37
  
14Ebba Cronholm
9.36
Ljungby FIK
9.36
PB
  
15Ella Fallope
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
PB
  
16Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
9.15
PB
  
17Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
9.11
Linköpings GIF
9.11
PB
  
18Asta HägglundIFK Lund
9.00
PB
  
19Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
8.96
  
20Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
8.77
PB
  
21Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
8.74
IF Göta Karlstad
8.74
PB
  
22Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.67
  
23Evelina HamosTäby IS
8.65
PB
  
24Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.60
PB
  
25Inessa HansenIFK Lund
8.50
PB
  
26Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.47
  
27Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
8.33
PB
  
28Agnes Bylander
8.30
Ljungby FIK
8.30
PB
  
29Ida BorglundTäby IS
8.22
PB
  
30Maya Swedin
8.19
IFK Lidingö
8.19
PB
  
31Thea Randström
Thea Randström 07, Linköpings GIF
8.14
Linköpings GIF
8.14
  
32Vilma StolpenTäby IS
8.02
PB
  
33Aina Dunker
7.77
Turebergs FK
7.77
PB
  
34Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
7.67
  
35Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
7.62
IFK Lidingö
7.62
PB
  
36Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
7.50
  
37Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
7.49
Linköpings GIF
7.49
PB
  
38Alice Helge
7.26
Täby IS
7.26
PB
  
39Sara Karlsson WallinLjungby FIK
7.24
PB
  
40Annie Sjölund
6.91
Turebergs FK
6.91
  
41Nova Rosengren
6.75
IF Göta Karlstad
6.75
PB
  
42Sofia Fröberg
6.71
IFK Lidingö
6.71
PB
  
43Selma Persson
6.68
Turebergs FK
6.68
PB
  
44Ella Thunell
6.29
IFK Lidingö
6.29
PB
  
45Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
6.23
PB
  
Cabanas Andersson13.2413.6813.52
Lind11.88x12.55
Chrifi11.7411.7411.81
Skogsberg9.9711.5010.70
Runemarx11.1810.94
Lind10.94xx
Jonhed9.509.7410.79
Back10.67xx
Grufman9.959.7910.06
Hall9.949.739.66
Lundström Larsson9.289.478.38
Afrah9.388.889.39
Wallering8.439.359.37
Cronholm8.479.369.00
Fallope9.279.22x
Jeppsson8.649.158.90
Sipos9.118.748.97
Hägglund9.008.658.91
Lindgren Engelblom8.968.447.86
Andersson8.77x8.02
Hjelm8.438.508.74
Sjöberg8.678.588.17
Hamos8.288.658.48
Winberg Johansson7.198.608.56
Hansen8.507.246.91
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.478.348.47
Wahlin7.888.198.33
Bylander7.508.307.84
Borglund8.227.598.19
Swedin7.917.748.19
Randström8.027.748.14
Stolpen8.026.627.45
Dunker7.297.677.77
Sandström7.237.677.46
Hedin7.397.627.57
Andersson7.287.507.33
Nyström7.407.497.09
Helgex6.497.26
Karlsson Wallin6.386.817.24
Sjölund6.87x6.91
Rosengren6.756.575.53
Fröbergx6.716.42
Persson6.685.366.67
Thunell5.615.636.29
Bäckman6.235.74

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik