27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Vallentuna IP   Arrangör: Vallentuna FK
Tävlande: 16 (7+9)   Starter: 16 (7+9)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12972827 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Martin Nilsson Diehl
1.230
Vallentuna FK
1.230
PB
  
2Michael Welin
1.209
IFK Lidingö
1.209
PB
  
3Joakim Dymling
950
Vallentuna FK
950
PB
  
4Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
853
Vallentuna FK
853
PB
  
5Fabian Lidbaum
780
Vallentuna FK
780
PB
  
6Per Tollefors
Per Tollefors 58, Vallentuna
653
Vallentuna FK
653
PB
  
7Kari Elfvengrén
263
Vallentuna FK
263
PB
  
Nilsson Diehl8.9828.2622.5918.38
Welin8.1926.1924.1020.22
Dymling6.9830.5917.7517.43
Hicks7.1921.5517.1820.54
Lidbaum7.1725.0315.8516.25
Tollefors6.6420.3516.3616.20
Elfvengrén6.1817.7012.369.89
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Nilsson DiehlVallentuna FK
8.98
PB
  
Michael Welin
8.19
IFK Lidingö
8.19
SB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
7.19
Vallentuna FK
7.19
PB
  
Fabian Lidbaum
7.17
Vallentuna FK
7.17
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
6.98
Vallentuna FK
6.98
PB
  
Per Tollefors
Per Tollefors 58, Vallentuna
6.64
Vallentuna FK
6.64
PB
  
Kari Elfvengrén
6.18
Vallentuna FK
6.18
PB
  
Nilsson Diehl8.488.988.708.83
Welin8.16xx8.19
Hicks7.196.31x6.99
Lidbaum6.376.107.176.81
Dymlingx6.986.796.98
Tollefors5.936.646.546.55
Elfvengrén5.536.186.07x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Joakim Dymling
30.59
Vallentuna FK
30.59
PB
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
28.26
Vallentuna FK
28.26
PB
  
Michael Welin
26.19
IFK Lidingö
26.19
SB
  
Fabian Lidbaum
25.03
Vallentuna FK
25.03
PB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
21.55
Vallentuna FK
21.55
PB
  
Per Tollefors
Per Tollefors 58, Vallentuna
20.35
Vallentuna FK
20.35
PB
  
Kari Elfvengrén
17.70
Vallentuna FK
17.70
PB
  
Dymling29.8928.9126.9830.59
Nilsson Diehl24.8128.2627.6226.17
Welin24.65xx26.19
Lidbaum22.1525.0322.9624.36
Hicks21.5520.1220.30x
Tollefors20.35xxx
Elfvengrén17.7016.3616.19x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Michael Welin
24.10
IFK Lidingö
24.10
SB
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
22.59
Vallentuna FK
22.59
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
17.75
Vallentuna FK
17.75
PB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
17.18
Vallentuna FK
17.18
PB
  
Per Tollefors
Per Tollefors 58, Vallentuna
16.36
Vallentuna FK
16.36
PB
  
Fabian Lidbaum
15.85
Vallentuna FK
15.85
PB
  
Kari Elfvengrén
12.36
Vallentuna FK
12.36
PB
  
Welinx23.7824.10x
Nilsson Diehl20.3621.3022.5919.71
Dymling17.5217.75xx
Hicks14.4916.7116.8317.18
Tollefors16.3615.95x15.91
Lidbaumx15.33x15.85
Elfvengrén12.36xxx
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
20.54
Vallentuna FK
20.54
PB
  
Michael Welin
20.22
IFK Lidingö
20.22
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
18.38
Vallentuna FK
18.38
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
17.43
Vallentuna FK
17.43
PB
  
Fabian Lidbaum
16.25
Vallentuna FK
16.25
PB
  
Per Tollefors
Per Tollefors 58, Vallentuna
16.20
Vallentuna FK
16.20
PB
  
Kari Elfvengrén
9.89
Vallentuna FK
9.89
PB
  
Hicks19.4020.54x19.37
Welin17.73x20.22x
Nilsson Diehl15.4918.38x17.66
Dymling17.4316.3216.32x
Lidbaumx14.7013.6416.25
Tollefors16.20x16.00x
Elfvengrénx9.89xx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Tollefors
2.158
Vallentuna FK
2.158
PB
  
2Isabella Andersson
2.008
Vallentuna FK
2.008
PB
  
3Elina Hellgren
1.294
Vallentuna FK
1.294
PB
  
4Helena Hellgren
1.110
Vallentuna FK
1.110
PB
  
5Lizette Carlsson
1.057
Vallentuna FK
1.057
PB
  
6Amanda Pettersson
931
Vallentuna FK
931
PB
  
7Isabella Brink
858
Vallentuna FK
858
PB
  
8Melina Karagianni
674
Vallentuna FK
674
PB
  
9Heike Tollefors
361
Vallentuna FK
361
PB
  
Tollefors9.2922.2322.2442.02
Andersson9.5115.3024.2738.54
Hellgren6.2118.8115.1021.54
Hellgren6.3115.5615.5415.95
Carlsson6.4515.7714.4814.34
Pettersson5.7511.7612.4318.64
Brink5.7011.9312.9115.02
Karagianni4.5012.4011.4513.64
Tollefors5.2510.14NMNM
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Isabella Andersson
9.51
Vallentuna FK
9.51
PB
  
Sanna Tollefors
9.29
Vallentuna FK
9.29
SB
  
Lizette Carlsson
6.45
Vallentuna FK
6.45
PB
  
Helena Hellgren
6.31
Vallentuna FK
6.31
PB
  
Elina Hellgren
6.21
Vallentuna FK
6.21
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
5.75
Vallentuna FK
5.75
PB
  
Isabella Brink
5.70
Vallentuna FK
5.70
PB
  
Heike Tollefors
5.25
Vallentuna FK
5.25
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
4.50
Vallentuna FK
4.50
PB
  
Andersson9.119.089.319.51
Tollefors8.839.15x9.29
Carlsson6.266.006.456.15
Hellgren6.316.17x6.27
Hellgren6.215.985.935.76
Pettersson5.675.315.565.75
Brink5.655.695.705.38
Tollefors5.075.095.105.25
Karagianni3.774.364.164.50
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sanna Tollefors
22.23
Vallentuna FK
22.23
SB
  
Elina Hellgren
18.81
Vallentuna FK
18.81
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
15.77
Vallentuna FK
15.77
PB
  
Helena Hellgren
15.56
Vallentuna FK
15.56
PB
  
Isabella Andersson
15.30
Vallentuna FK
15.30
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
12.40
Vallentuna FK
12.40
PB
  
Isabella Brink
11.93
Vallentuna FK
11.93
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
11.76
Vallentuna FK
11.76
PB
  
Heike Tollefors
10.14
Vallentuna FK
10.14
PB
  
Tollefors22.23xxx
Hellgren18.8018.8117.0717.60
Carlsson11.2615.77x15.34
Hellgren15.5613.6315.31x
Andersson15.30xxx
Karagiannixx10.1612.40
Brink11.9311.079.719.54
Pettersson11.7611.1410.9910.48
Tollefors10.149.71xx
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Isabella Andersson
24.27
Vallentuna FK
24.27
PB
  
Sanna Tollefors
22.24
Vallentuna FK
22.24
SB
  
Helena Hellgren
15.54
Vallentuna FK
15.54
PB
  
Elina Hellgren
15.10
Vallentuna FK
15.10
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
14.48
Vallentuna FK
14.48
PB
  
Isabella Brink
12.91
Vallentuna FK
12.91
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
12.43
Vallentuna FK
12.43
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
11.45
Vallentuna FK
11.45
PB
  
Heike Tollefors
NM
Vallentuna FK
NM
  
Andersson21.6821.9524.27x
Tollefors22.24xxx
Hellgren15.4815.54xx
Hellgrenx13.6815.10x
Carlssonx14.48x13.76
Brink10.9812.91xx
Pettersson11.22x12.43x
Karagiannix11.3010.5311.45
Tolleforsxxxx
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sanna Tollefors
42.02
Vallentuna FK
42.02
  
Isabella Andersson
38.54
Vallentuna FK
38.54
  
Elina Hellgren
21.54
Vallentuna FK
21.54
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
18.64
Vallentuna FK
18.64
PB
  
Helena Hellgren
15.95
Vallentuna FK
15.95
PB
  
Isabella Brink
15.02
Vallentuna FK
15.02
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
14.34
Vallentuna FK
14.34
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
13.64
Vallentuna FK
13.64
PB
  
Heike Tollefors
NM
Vallentuna FK
NM
  
Tollefors40.94x40.2342.02
Andersson37.18xx38.54
Hellgren18.8619.1621.1821.54
Pettersson15.5015.3014.3518.64
Hellgren13.5415.95xx
Brink14.4815.0214.3211.07
Carlsson10.7914.3414.20x
Karagianni10.76x11.9913.64
Tolleforsxxxx