0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, Örgryte 2.131 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 2.131 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 2.071 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 2.071 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 1.826 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.826 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 1.788 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1.788 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 1.082 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.082 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 541 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 541 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, Örgryte 11.36 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 11.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 11.20 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 11.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 10.74 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 10.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 10.53 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 10.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 7.48 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 6.55 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 6.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, Örgryte 48.95 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 48.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 44.39 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 44.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 39.42 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 39.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 35.91 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 35.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 29.62 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 29.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 22.42 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 22.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 30.98 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 30.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 29.97 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 29.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, Örgryte 29.00 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 29.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 28.69 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 28.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 21.49 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 21.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 15.13 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 15.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, Örgryte 30.95 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 30.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 30.52 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 30.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 25.40 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 25.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 22.74 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 22.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 17.46 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 17.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 12.07 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 12.07 | =PB |