13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Lugnets IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 4 (2+2)   Starter: 4 (2+2)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
2.347
Spårvägens FK
2.347
  
2Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
1.879
PB
  
Moisander10.9743.1227.8853.77
Karlsson11.1537.4836.9518.70
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
11.15
SB
  
Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
10.97
Spårvägens FK
10.97
  
Karlsson10.9011.15xx
Moisanderx10.97x10.85
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
43.12
Spårvägens FK
43.12
  
Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
37.48
SB
  
Moisander41.78x43.12x
Karlssonxx37.48x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
36.95
  
Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
27.88
Spårvägens FK
27.88
  
Karlssonx36.95xx
Moisander27.88xxx
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
53.77
Spårvägens FK
53.77
  
Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
18.70
PB
  
Moisander53.77xxx
Karlssonxx18.2218.70
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
3.086
Spårvägens FK
3.086
PB
  
2Lydia Sundin
2.216
Hässelby SK
2.216
PB
  
Lennman15.6925.2740.2249.30
Sundin9.4721.0741.0424.15
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.69
Spårvägens FK
15.69
  
Lydia Sundin
9.47
Hässelby SK
9.47
SB
  
Lennman15.37xx15.69
Sundinx9.47xx
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
25.27
Spårvägens FK
25.27
PB
  
Lydia Sundin
21.07
Hässelby SK
21.07
PB
  
Lennmanx25.27xx
Sundin21.07x20.93x
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Lydia Sundin
41.04
Hässelby SK
41.04
  
Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
40.22
Spårvägens FK
40.22
SB
  
Sundinxx41.04x
Lennman39.7140.22xx
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
49.30
Spårvägens FK
49.30
SB
  
Lydia Sundin
24.15
Hässelby SK
24.15
PB
  
Lennman47.43xx49.30
Sundinxxx24.15

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik