16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallens kastplan   Arrangör: FIG Göteborg
Tävlande: 17 (9+8)   Starter: 17 (9+8)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Felix Steene
1.579
Ullevi FK
1.579
PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
770
PB
  
3Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
693
PB
  
4Jonathan Grahn
525
Mölndals AIK
525
PB
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
519
IFK Göteborg
519
PB
  
6Isak Anderberg
345
Mölndals AIK
345
PB
  
7Philip Frick
250
Örgryte IS
250
PB
  
8Anthon Bokelund Singh
154
IFK Göteborg
154
PB
  
9Lucas Frew
115
IK Lerum FI
115
PB
  
Steene10.2537.7724.9419.98
Karlsson7.1029.4617.6511.08
Davidsson7.7325.3015.7411.20
Grahn6.6721.6015.8810.90
Turan5.5626.5016.3910.50
Anderberg6.0321.7011.6010.20
Frick5.7016.5513.1011.48
Bokelund Singh5.7415.9511.688.67
Frew5.1916.3010.759.24
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
10.25
Ullevi FK
10.25
PB
  
Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
7.73
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
7.10
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
6.67
Mölndals AIK
6.67
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
6.03
Mölndals AIK
6.03
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
5.74
IFK Göteborg
5.74
PB
  
Philip Frick
5.70
Örgryte IS
5.70
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
5.56
IFK Göteborg
5.56
PB
  
Lucas Frew
5.19
IK Lerum FI
5.19
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
37.77
Ullevi FK
37.77
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
29.46
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
26.50
IFK Göteborg
26.50
PB
  
Oskar Davidsson
25.30
Varbergs GIF
25.30
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
21.70
Mölndals AIK
21.70
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
21.60
Mölndals AIK
21.60
PB
  
Philip Frick
16.55
Örgryte IS
16.55
PB
  
Lucas Frew
16.30
IK Lerum FI
16.30
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
15.95
IFK Göteborg
15.95
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
24.94
Ullevi FK
24.94
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
17.65
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
16.39
IFK Göteborg
16.39
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
15.88
Mölndals AIK
15.88
PB
  
Oskar Davidsson
15.74
Varbergs GIF
15.74
PB
  
Philip Frick
13.10
Örgryte IS
13.10
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.68
IFK Göteborg
11.68
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
11.60
Mölndals AIK
11.60
PB
  
Lucas Frew
10.75
IK Lerum FI
10.75
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Felix Steene
19.98
Ullevi FK
19.98
PB
  
Philip Frick
11.48
Örgryte IS
11.48
PB
  
Oskar Davidsson
11.20
Varbergs GIF
11.20
PB
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
11.08
PB
  
Jonathan Grahn
10.90
Mölndals AIK
10.90
PB
  
Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
Isak Anderberg
10.20
Mölndals AIK
10.20
PB
  
Lucas Frew
9.24
IK Lerum FI
9.24
PB
  
Anthon Bokelund Singh
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
2.171
Lidköpings IS
2.171
PB
  
2Emilia Wernerliv
1.573
Kongahälla AIK
1.573
PB
  
3Malin Prytz
1.439
Bohus IF
1.439
PB
  
4Ester Schenck
1.104
Ullevi FK
1.104
PB
  
5Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
922
IFK Göteborg
922
PB
  
6Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
862
PB
  
7Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
618
Trollhättan FIK
618
PB
  
8Alma SvantessonMölndals AIK
463
PB
  
Jolbäck8.7524.1330.5231.63
Wernerliv9.0727.4415.9515.23
Prytz7.1119.7319.4618.43
Schenck7.3315.4014.5013.76
Provci5.6913.6415.0713.24
Mjörnell5.7214.4413.8011.60
Tanderud5.3812.0611.389.21
Svantesson4.5012.7711.057.00
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia Wernerliv
9.07
Kongahälla AIK
9.07
PB
  
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
8.75
Lidköpings IS
8.75
PB
  
Ester Schenck
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
PB
  
Malin Prytz
7.11
Bohus IF
7.11
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
5.72
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5.69
IFK Göteborg
5.69
PB
  
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
5.38
Trollhättan FIK
5.38
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
4.50
Mölndals AIK
4.50
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Emilia Wernerliv
27.44
Kongahälla AIK
27.44
PB
  
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
24.13
Lidköpings IS
24.13
PB
  
Malin Prytz
19.73
Bohus IF
19.73
PB
  
Ester Schenck
15.40
Ullevi FK
15.40
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
14.44
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
13.64
IFK Göteborg
13.64
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
12.77
Mölndals AIK
12.77
PB
  
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
12.06
Trollhättan FIK
12.06
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
30.52
Lidköpings IS
30.52
  
Malin Prytz
19.46
Bohus IF
19.46
PB
  
Emilia Wernerliv
15.95
Kongahälla AIK
15.95
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
15.07
IFK Göteborg
15.07
PB
  
Ester Schenck
14.50
Ullevi FK
14.50
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
13.80
PB
  
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.38
Trollhättan FIK
11.38
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
11.05
Mölndals AIK
11.05
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
31.63
Lidköpings IS
31.63
PB
  
Malin Prytz
18.43
Bohus IF
18.43
PB
  
Emilia Wernerliv
15.23
Kongahälla AIK
15.23
PB
  
Ester Schenck
13.76
Ullevi FK
13.76
PB
  
Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
13.24
IFK Göteborg
13.24
PB
  
Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
11.60
PB
  
Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
9.21
Trollhättan FIK
9.21
PB
  
Alma Svantesson
7.00
Mölndals AIK
7.00
PB