21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 26 (15+11)   Starter: 26 (15+11)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12971094 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
1.944
IK Lerum FI
1.944
PB
  
2Christer BjörkanderIK Lerum FI
1.775
  
3Linus Pihl
1.589
IK Lerum FI
1.589
PB
  
4Hugo Kajsjö
1.530
IK Lerum FI
1.530
PB
  
5Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.418
PB
  
6Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
1.217
PB
  
7Göran Åberg
1.147
IK Lerum FI
1.147
PB
  
8Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.121
PB
  
9Anders Pihl
1.050
IK Lerum FI
1.050
  
10Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
845
PB
  
11Ralf IvarssonIK Lerum FI
802
PB
  
12Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
750
PB
  
13Mikael RomellIK Lerum FI
301
PB
  
14Elias WrankerIK Lerum FI
84
PB
  
Jonas PeterssonIK Lerum FI
0
PB
  
Åman11.7829.0234.9628.65
Björkander10.3530.4930.9728.15
Pihl9.6335.0926.8222.49
Kajsjö7.9723.4430.7532.16
Klingener10.2429.0721.2623.75
Ektymaev7.7039.7721.8415.16
Åberg7.7029.0723.3417.80
Wållgren8.4628.6420.2517.92
Pihl8.3627.6018.4518.24
Sahlin7.4022.1620.2515.17
Ivarsson8.0217.5019.0216.78
Hansson6.1226.1624.129.45
Romell5.4119.5115.059.78
Wranker5.1612.1311.0710.15
Petersson5.7112.68NMNM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
11.78
IK Lerum FI
11.78
SB
  
Christer BjörkanderIK Lerum FI
10.35
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.24
PB
  
Linus Pihl
9.63
IK Lerum FI
9.63
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
8.46
PB
  
Anders Pihl
8.36
IK Lerum FI
8.36
PB
  
Ralf IvarssonIK Lerum FI
8.02
PB
  
Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
7.97
PB
  
Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.70
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
7.70
PB
  
Martin SahlinIK Lerum FI
7.40
PB
  
Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
6.12
PB
  
Jonas PeterssonIK Lerum FI
5.71
  
Mikael RomellIK Lerum FI
5.41
PB
  
Elias WrankerIK Lerum FI
5.16
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
39.77
PB
  
Linus Pihl
35.09
IK Lerum FI
35.09
PB
  
Christer BjörkanderIK Lerum FI
30.49
  
Göran Åberg
29.07
IK Lerum FI
29.07
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
29.07
PB
  
Philip Åman
29.02
IK Lerum FI
29.02
SB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
28.64
PB
  
Anders Pihl
27.60
IK Lerum FI
27.60
PB
  
Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
26.16
  
Hugo Kajsjö
23.44
IK Lerum FI
23.44
PB
  
Martin Sahlin
22.16
IK Lerum FI
22.16
  
Mikael Romell
19.51
IK Lerum FI
19.51
PB
  
Ralf Ivarsson
17.50
IK Lerum FI
17.50
PB
  
Jonas PeterssonIK Lerum FI
12.68
  
Elias Wranker
12.13
IK Lerum FI
12.13
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Philip Åman
34.96
IK Lerum FI
34.96
SB
  
Christer BjörkanderIK Lerum FI
30.97
  
Hugo Kajsjö
30.75
IK Lerum FI
30.75
PB
  
Linus Pihl
26.82
IK Lerum FI
26.82
  
Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
24.12
PB
  
Göran Åberg
23.34
IK Lerum FI
23.34
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
21.84
PB
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
21.26
PB
  
Martin Sahlin
20.25
IK Lerum FI
20.25
PB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
20.25
PB
  
Ralf Ivarsson
19.02
IK Lerum FI
19.02
PB
  
Anders Pihl
18.45
IK Lerum FI
18.45
  
Mikael Romell
15.05
IK Lerum FI
15.05
PB
  
Elias Wranker
11.07
IK Lerum FI
11.07
PB
  
Jonas PeterssonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hugo Kajsjö
32.16
IK Lerum FI
32.16
PB
  
Philip Åman
28.65
IK Lerum FI
28.65
SB
  
Christer BjörkanderIK Lerum FI
28.15
  
Henrik KlingenerIK Lerum FI
23.75
PB
  
Linus Pihl
22.49
IK Lerum FI
22.49
PB
  
Anders Pihl
18.24
IK Lerum FI
18.24
PB
  
Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
17.92
PB
  
Göran Åberg
17.80
IK Lerum FI
17.80
PB
  
Ralf Ivarsson
16.78
IK Lerum FI
16.78
PB
  
Martin Sahlin
15.17
IK Lerum FI
15.17
PB
  
Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
15.16
PB
  
Elias Wranker
10.15
IK Lerum FI
10.15
PB
  
Mikael RomellIK Lerum FI
9.78
PB
  
Joakim HanssonIK Lerum FI
9.45
PB
  
Jonas PeterssonIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
2.458
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.088
PB
  
3Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
2.070
PB
  
4Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
1.934
PB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.749
PB
  
6Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.708
PB
  
7Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.158
PB
  
8Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
1.142
PB
  
9Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
1.126
PB
  
10Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
740
  
11Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
621
  
Callenberg10.5529.1628.7037.87
Holmesson8.5429.7225.5027.89
Svensson9.0618.3223.6540.75
Klingener8.1019.5724.5733.75
Wållgren11.4318.7018.0221.29
Bengtsson7.8217.9118.0033.32
Holmesson6.7812.1515.1220.77
Bengtsson6.7818.5811.0818.36
Algurén5.9818.6715.7214.55
Rohbrahn5.2711.5713.5311.78
Friberg5.0310.3810.6312.99
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.43
PB
  
Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
10.55
SB
  
Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
9.06
SB
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.54
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.10
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
7.82
  
Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
6.78
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.78
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
5.98
PB
  
Leah RohbrahnIK Lerum FI
5.27
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
5.03
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
29.72
PB
  
Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
29.16
SB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
19.57
PB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
18.70
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
18.67
PB
  
Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
18.58
PB
  
Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
18.32
SB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
17.91
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.15
PB
  
Leah Rohbrahn
11.57
IK Lerum FI
11.57
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
10.38
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
28.70
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.50
PB
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
24.57
PB
  
Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
23.65
SB
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
18.02
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
18.00
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
15.72
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
15.12
  
Leah Rohbrahn
13.53
IK Lerum FI
13.53
  
Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
11.08
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
10.63
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnéa SvenssonIK Lerum FI
40.75
SB
  
Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
37.87
  
Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
33.75
PB
  
Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
33.32
  
Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
27.89
  
Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
21.29
PB
  
Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
20.77
  
Ulrika BengtssonIK Lerum FI
18.36
PB
  
Beatrix AlgurénIK Lerum FI
14.55
PB
  
Johanna FribergIK Lerum FI
12.99
  
Leah Rohbrahn
11.78
IK Lerum FI
11.78