13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 21 (10+11)   Starter: 21 (10+11)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
2.281
Upsala IF
2.281
PB
  
2Oscar Janson
2.108
Ullevi FK
2.108
PB
  
3Melker Albertsson
1.903
Brännans IF
1.903
PB
  
4Victor Visén
1.882
Upsala IF
1.882
PB
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
1.848
Upsala IF
1.848
PB
  
6Lars Gustafsson
1.777
Upsala IF
1.777
PB
  
7Niklas Uhlin
1.766
Upsala IF
1.766
PB
  
8Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
1.659
Upsala IF
1.659
PB
  
9Isak Persson
1.499
Örgryte IS
1.499
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Sörby9.3342.7329.6055.33
Janson13.0741.4531.9625.74
Albertsson9.5533.7535.6029.97
Visén12.8236.5645.50NM
Gustafsson11.7931.8136.4619.88
Gustafsson10.3327.2031.0531.43
Uhlin10.0726.0233.2130.56
Nöps9.6532.5228.9125.52
Persson10.1624.9027.7223.71
Lindell9.8539.88NMNM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Janson
13.07
Ullevi FK
13.07
SB
  
Victor Visén
12.82
Upsala IF
12.82
SB
  
Andreas Gustafsson
11.79
Upsala IF
11.79
  
Lars Gustafsson
10.33
Upsala IF
10.33
SB
  
Isak Persson
10.16
Örgryte IS
10.16
PB
  
Niklas Uhlin
10.07
Upsala IF
10.07
  
Pontus Lindell
9.85
Upsala IF
9.85
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
9.65
Upsala IF
9.65
PB
  
Melker AlbertssonBrännans IF
9.55
PB
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
9.33
Upsala IF
9.33
PB
  
Janson12.15x13.0712.00
Visénxx12.82x
Gustafsson11.5211.7911.6511.71
Gustafsson10.16x10.0810.33
Persson9.909.8810.16x
Uhlin9.859.9910.07x
Lindell9.729.859.80x
Nöps8.999.569.65x
Albertsson9.55xxx
Sörby9.339.29xx
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
42.73
Upsala IF
42.73
SB
  
Oscar Janson
41.45
Ullevi FK
41.45
SB
  
Pontus Lindell
39.88
Upsala IF
39.88
  
Victor Visén
36.56
Upsala IF
36.56
PB
  
Melker Albertsson
33.75
Brännans IF
33.75
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
32.52
Upsala IF
32.52
  
Andreas Gustafsson
31.81
Upsala IF
31.81
  
Lars Gustafsson
27.20
Upsala IF
27.20
PB
  
Niklas Uhlin
26.02
Upsala IF
26.02
  
Isak Persson
24.90
Örgryte IS
24.90
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Victor Visén
45.50
Upsala IF
45.50
SB
  
Andreas Gustafsson
36.46
Upsala IF
36.46
  
Melker Albertsson
35.60
Brännans IF
35.60
SB
  
Niklas Uhlin
33.21
Upsala IF
33.21
SB
  
Oscar Janson
31.96
Ullevi FK
31.96
  
Lars Gustafsson
31.05
Upsala IF
31.05
SB
  
Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
29.60
Upsala IF
29.60
SB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
28.91
Upsala IF
28.91
PB
  
Isak Persson
27.72
Örgryte IS
27.72
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
55.33
Upsala IF
55.33
  
Lars Gustafsson
31.43
Upsala IF
31.43
PB
  
Niklas Uhlin
30.56
Upsala IF
30.56
SB
  
Melker Albertsson
29.97
Brännans IF
29.97
PB
  
Oscar Janson
25.74
Ullevi FK
25.74
PB
  
Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
25.52
Upsala IF
25.52
PB
  
Isak Persson
23.71
Örgryte IS
23.71
PB
  
Andreas Gustafsson
19.88
Upsala IF
19.88
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
DNS
Upsala IF
DNS
  
Victor Visén
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
3.363
Upsala IF
3.363
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
3.188
PB
  
3Ellen Pettersson
2.817
Upsala IF
2.817
PB
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
2.671
Upsala IF
2.671
PB
  
5Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
2.655
Sävedalens AIK
2.655
PB
  
6Emma Holmgren Löf
2.643
Upsala IF
2.643
PB
  
7Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
2.611
PB
  
8Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
2.527
  
9Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
2.421
  
10Lovisa Östervall
2.276
Upsala IF
2.276
PB
  
Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
DNF
  
Kamga13.8228.0658.1452.27
Eriksson13.3734.9448.9843.25
Pettersson10.2929.2149.9337.28
Wennberg9.6826.6929.8258.36
Broback11.0216.8843.2447.57
Holmgren Löf8.8223.5736.4555.62
Engström Kindmark12.1225.2238.4934.04
Wickman10.5826.9637.3634.08
Norrbelius9.1422.1626.9653.78
Östervall10.9933.2326.4824.59
Lindfors13.2225.20NMNM
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Vanessa Kamga
13.82
Upsala IF
13.82
SB
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.37
  
Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
13.22
  
Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
12.12
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
11.02
Sävedalens AIK
11.02
PB
  
Lovisa Östervall
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
  
Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
10.58
  
Ellen Pettersson
10.29
Upsala IF
10.29
SB
  
Kajsa Wennberg
9.68
Upsala IF
9.68
  
Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
9.14
  
Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
8.82
  
Kamga13.7413.1013.8213.72
Eriksson13.37xxx
Lindforsxx12.6813.22
Engström Kindmark12.0412.1212.1111.94
Broback9.8010.7711.02x
Östervall10.7610.6710.9910.94
Wickman8.9210.0910.58x
Pettersson10.0110.0910.1810.29
Wennberg9.019.40x9.68
Norrbelius9.03x8.979.14
Holmgren Löf8.82xxx
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
34.94
SB
  
Lovisa Östervall
33.23
Upsala IF
33.23
  
Ellen Pettersson
29.21
Upsala IF
29.21
SB
  
Vanessa Kamga
28.06
Upsala IF
28.06
SB
  
Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
26.96
  
Kajsa Wennberg
26.69
Upsala IF
26.69
  
Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
25.22
SB
  
Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
25.20
PB
  
Emma Holmgren Löf
23.57
Upsala IF
23.57
PB
  
Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
22.16
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
16.88
Sävedalens AIK
16.88
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Vanessa Kamga
58.14
Upsala IF
58.14
  
Ellen Pettersson
49.93
Upsala IF
49.93
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
48.98
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.24
Sävedalens AIK
43.24
  
Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
38.49
  
Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
37.36
  
Emma Holmgren Löf
36.45
Upsala IF
36.45
PB
  
Kajsa Wennberg
29.82
Upsala IF
29.82
SB
  
Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
26.96
  
Lovisa Östervall
26.48
Upsala IF
26.48
SB
  
Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
DNS
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kajsa Wennberg
58.36
Upsala IF
58.36
  
Emma Holmgren Löf
55.62
Upsala IF
55.62
  
Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
53.78
  
Vanessa Kamga
52.27
Upsala IF
52.27
SB
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
47.57
Sävedalens AIK
47.57
PB
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
43.25
PB
  
Ellen Pettersson
37.28
Upsala IF
37.28
SB
  
Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
34.08
PB
  
Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
34.04
SB
  
Lovisa Östervall
24.59
Upsala IF
24.59
SB
  
Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
DNS
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik