21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Tingbergsvallen   Arrangör: IF Rigor
Tävlande: 24 (14+10)   Starter: 24 (14+10)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12970884 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Wille Öhman
1.564
IF Rigor
1.564
PB
  
2Göran JohanssonIF Rigor
1.503
PB
  
3Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
1.449
PB
  
4Robert FritzsonIF Rigor
1.383
PB
  
5Bengt SvenssonIF Rigor
1.153
PB
  
6Fredrik ÖhmanIF Rigor
1.120
PB
  
7Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
1.074
PB
  
8Daniel Lääs
1.051
IF Rigor
1.051
PB
  
9Markus RöstlundIF Rigor
912
PB
  
10Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
760
PB
  
11Leo ThorbjörnssonIF Rigor
593
PB
  
12Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
219
PB
  
13Elton ÖhmanIF Rigor
97
PB
  
Johan OlssonIF Rigor
0
PB
  
Öhman9.3922.7624.6237.07
Johansson9.2131.1525.5624.45
Svensson8.8138.2825.7217.83
Fritzson7.9738.3425.6117.96
Svensson8.3728.0421.5618.53
Öhman7.6924.7622.5721.06
Hellström7.7226.5220.8719.41
Lääs7.7032.5018.7616.55
Röstlund7.3225.7218.2617.67
Thyrman6.1927.5719.2513.13
Thorbjörnsson6.3223.6016.6912.12
Sahlström5.4919.0011.479.66
Öhman4.7517.8211.296.44
Olsson7.6014.85NMNM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
9.39
PB
  
Göran JohanssonIF Rigor
9.21
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
8.81
PB
  
Bengt SvenssonIF Rigor
8.37
PB
  
Robert FritzsonIF Rigor
7.97
PB
  
Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
7.72
PB
  
Daniel LääsIF Rigor
7.70
PB
  
Fredrik ÖhmanIF Rigor
7.69
PB
  
Johan OlssonIF Rigor
7.60
PB
  
Markus RöstlundIF Rigor
7.32
PB
  
Leo ThorbjörnssonIF Rigor
6.32
PB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
6.19
PB
  
Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
5.49
PB
  
Elton ÖhmanIF Rigor
4.75
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Robert FritzsonIF Rigor
38.34
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
38.28
  
Daniel Lääs
32.50
IF Rigor
32.50
PB
  
Göran JohanssonIF Rigor
31.15
PB
  
Bengt SvenssonIF Rigor
28.04
PB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
27.57
PB
  
Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
26.52
PB
  
Markus RöstlundIF Rigor
25.72
PB
  
Fredrik ÖhmanIF Rigor
24.76
PB
  
Leo ThorbjörnssonIF Rigor
23.60
PB
  
Wille Öhman
22.76
IF Rigor
22.76
PB
  
Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
19.00
PB
  
Elton Öhman
17.82
IF Rigor
17.82
PB
  
Johan Olsson
14.85
IF Rigor
14.85
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
25.72
PB
  
Robert FritzsonIF Rigor
25.61
PB
  
Göran JohanssonIF Rigor
25.56
SB
  
Wille Öhman
24.62
IF Rigor
24.62
PB
  
Fredrik ÖhmanIF Rigor
22.57
PB
  
Bengt SvenssonIF Rigor
21.56
PB
  
Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
20.87
PB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
19.25
PB
  
Daniel Lääs
18.76
IF Rigor
18.76
PB
  
Markus RöstlundIF Rigor
18.26
PB
  
Leo ThorbjörnssonIF Rigor
16.69
PB
  
Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
11.47
PB
  
Elton Öhman
11.29
IF Rigor
11.29
PB
  
Johan OlssonIF Rigor
DNS
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Wille Öhman
37.07
IF Rigor
37.07
PB
  
Göran JohanssonIF Rigor
24.45
SB
  
Fredrik ÖhmanIF Rigor
21.06
PB
  
Viktor HellströmIF Rigor
19.41
PB
  
Bengt SvenssonIF Rigor
18.53
PB
  
Robert FritzsonIF Rigor
17.96
PB
  
Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
17.83
PB
  
Markus RöstlundIF Rigor
17.67
PB
  
Daniel Lääs
16.55
IF Rigor
16.55
PB
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
13.13
PB
  
Leo ThorbjörnssonIF Rigor
12.12
PB
  
Simon SahlströmIF Rigor
9.66
PB
  
Elton ÖhmanIF Rigor
6.44
PB
  
Johan OlssonIF Rigor
DNS
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
2.093
PB
  
2Alma Olsson
1.809
IF Rigor
1.809
PB
  
3Jenny Lundin
1.766
IF Rigor
1.766
PB
  
4Sofia Olsson
1.671
IF Rigor
1.671
PB
  
5Klara Hillman
1.610
IF Rigor
1.610
PB
  
6Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
1.433
PB
  
7Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
1.349
PB
  
8Paula Ronge
1.331
IF Rigor
1.331
PB
  
9Maria Lundin
1.138
IF Rigor
1.138
PB
  
10Ingrid Ronge
1.093
IF Rigor
1.093
PB
  
Lundgren8.6023.6123.8136.89
Olsson9.1230.2018.1720.39
Lundin7.9125.4719.3825.37
Olsson8.6221.8722.1518.59
Hillman7.6222.6817.0424.55
Röstlund7.3124.5617.9714.88
Svensson7.5917.8316.5418.11
Ronge6.6619.8817.7217.20
Lundin6.9413.6516.3916.01
Ronge6.0318.0113.3316.50
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Olsson
9.12
IF Rigor
9.12
PB
  
Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
8.62
PB
  
Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
8.60
SB
  
Jenny LundinIF Rigor
7.91
PB
  
Klara HillmanIF Rigor
7.62
PB
  
Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
7.59
PB
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
7.31
PB
  
Maria LundinIF Rigor
6.94
PB
  
Paula Ronge
6.66
IF Rigor
6.66
PB
  
Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
6.03
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Alma Olsson
30.20
IF Rigor
30.20
PB
  
Jenny Lundin
25.47
IF Rigor
25.47
PB
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
24.56
PB
  
Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
23.61
PB
  
Klara Hillman
22.68
IF Rigor
22.68
PB
  
Sofia Olsson
21.87
IF Rigor
21.87
PB
  
Paula Ronge
19.88
IF Rigor
19.88
PB
  
Ingrid Ronge
18.01
IF Rigor
18.01
PB
  
Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
17.83
PB
  
Maria Lundin
13.65
IF Rigor
13.65
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
23.81
SB
  
Sofia Olsson
22.15
IF Rigor
22.15
PB
  
Jenny Lundin
19.38
IF Rigor
19.38
PB
  
Alma Olsson
18.17
IF Rigor
18.17
PB
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
17.97
PB
  
Paula Ronge
17.72
IF Rigor
17.72
PB
  
Klara Hillman
17.04
IF Rigor
17.04
PB
  
Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
16.54
PB
  
Maria Lundin
16.39
IF Rigor
16.39
PB
  
Ingrid Ronge
13.33
IF Rigor
13.33
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
36.89
SB
  
Jenny Lundin
25.37
IF Rigor
25.37
PB
  
Klara Hillman
24.55
IF Rigor
24.55
PB
  
Alma Olsson
20.39
IF Rigor
20.39
PB
  
Sofia Olsson
18.59
IF Rigor
18.59
PB
  
Ann-Louise SvenssonIF Rigor
18.11
PB
  
Paula Ronge
17.20
IF Rigor
17.20
PB
  
Ingrid Ronge
16.50
IF Rigor
16.50
PB
  
Maria Lundin
16.01
IF Rigor
16.01
PB
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
14.88
PB