21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 14 (3+11)   Starter: 17 (3+14)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12970716 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
3.051
IF Göta Karlstad
3.051
PB
  
2John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
2.948
96IRL
2.948
PB
  
3Cai Bolö
Cai Bolö 54, IFK Växjö
1.347
IFK Växjö
1.347
PB
  
Vestlund14.8744.4942.0864.08
Kelly17.7041.9742.3946.48
Bolö7.9232.3522.9824.02
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
17.70
96IRL
17.70
  
Oscar Vestlund
14.87
IF Göta Karlstad
14.87
SB
  
Cai Bolö
Cai Bolö 54, IFK Växjö
7.92
IFK Växjö
7.92
PB
  
Kelly17.5317.7017.68x
Vestlund14.8714.2814.7914.76
Bolö7.92x7.88x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Vestlund
44.49
IF Göta Karlstad
44.49
SB
  
John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
41.97
96IRL
41.97
SB
  
Cai Bolö
Cai Bolö 54, IFK Växjö
32.35
IFK Växjö
32.35
PB
  
Vestlund44.4942.1042.1243.93
Kelly39.58x39.8241.97
Bolö32.35
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
42.39
96IRL
42.39
  
Oscar Vestlund
42.08
IF Göta Karlstad
42.08
SB
  
Cai Bolö
Cai Bolö 54, IFK Växjö
22.98
IFK Växjö
22.98
PB
  
Kelly37.5638.6342.3942.04
Vestlund40.2342.0840.13x
Bolö20.48x22.98x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Vestlund
64.08
IF Göta Karlstad
64.08
  
John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
46.48
96IRL
46.48
PB
  
Cai Bolö
Cai Bolö 54, IFK Växjö
24.02
IFK Växjö
24.02
PB
  
Vestlund64.0864.00
Kelly46.3746.48xx
Bolö21.5321.7723.2324.02
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
3.817
Malmö AI
3.817
PB
  
2Frida Åkerström
3.473
Hässelby SK
3.473
PB
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
3.248
Spårvägens FK
3.248
PB
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
2.624
Athletics 24Seven SK
2.624
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
2.511
IFK Växjö
2.511
PB
  
6Daniella Persson
2.449
Spårvägens FK
2.449
PB
  
7Johanna Vikström
2.421
IFK Växjö
2.421
PB
  
8Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
2.192
IFK Växjö
2.192
PB
  
9Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
2.090
IFK Växjö
2.090
  
Mikaela Wieslander MayerIFK Växjö
0
  
Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
0
IFK Växjö
0
PB
  
Roos18.7537.0255.5557.84
Åkerström16.5230.7651.7952.97
Ljungberg12.0332.5155.2649.05
Rudberg12.4729.1746.5922.14
Bergvall11.4333.7035.2025.68
Persson11.6818.8046.3326.53
Vikström10.5330.0735.8626.67
Björk9.0325.1137.2923.73
Malmberg8.8526.2731.5723.60
Wieslander Mayer9.3935.14NMNM
Björk9.7932.4036.21NM
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Mikaela Wieslander MayerIFK Växjö
NM
  
Wieslander Mayerxxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Mikaela Wieslander MayerIFK Växjö
DNS
  
Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
DNS
IFK Växjö
DNS
  
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Roos
18.75
Malmö AI
18.75
  
Frida Åkerström
16.52
Hässelby SK
16.52
  
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
12.47
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.47
PB
  
Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
12.03
Spårvägens FK
12.03
PB
  
Daniella Persson
11.68
Spårvägens FK
11.68
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.43
IFK Växjö
11.43
  
Johanna Vikström
10.53
IFK Växjö
10.53
SB
  
Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
9.79
IFK Växjö
9.79
PB
  
Mikaela Wieslander MayerIFK Växjö
9.39
  
Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
8.85
IFK Växjö
8.85
  
Roos18.1218.10x18.75
Åkerström16.5216.19xx
Rudberg12.0711.9912.4711.68
Ljungberg11.7812.0012.03x
Persson11.2311.29x11.68
Bergvall10.4011.3711.3211.43
Vikströmxx10.53x
Björk9.799.089.38x
Wieslander Mayer8.739.399.279.16
Björk9.038.558.538.92
Malmbergx8.768.708.85
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Roos
37.02
Malmö AI
37.02
SB
  
Mikaela Wieslander MayerIFK Växjö
35.14
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
33.70
IFK Växjö
33.70
  
Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
32.51
Spårvägens FK
32.51
SB
  
Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
32.40
IFK Växjö
32.40
SB
  
Frida Åkerström
30.76
Hässelby SK
30.76
SB
  
Johanna Vikström
30.07
IFK Växjö
30.07
SB
  
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
29.17
Athletics 24Seven SK
29.17
PB
  
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
26.27
IFK Växjö
26.27
  
Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
25.11
IFK Växjö
25.11
PB
  
Daniella Persson
18.80
Spårvägens FK
18.80
PB
  
Roos36.1937.02x34.07
Wieslander Mayer30.53x32.3435.14
Bergvall32.7030.7933.7030.63
Ljungberg32.5131.1431.0932.03
Björk31.7532.40xx
Åkerström30.6330.76xx
Vikström27.2728.3329.0630.07
Rudberg26.7725.55x29.17
Malmberg23.7326.27xx
Björk24.5225.11xx
Perssonxx18.80x
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Roos
55.55
Malmö AI
55.55
  
Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.26
Spårvägens FK
55.26
  
Frida Åkerström
51.79
Hässelby SK
51.79
PB
  
28 SWE AT
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
46.59
Athletics 24Seven SK
46.59
  
Daniella Persson
46.33
Spårvägens FK
46.33
  
Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
37.29
IFK Växjö
37.29
  
Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
36.21
IFK Växjö
36.21
  
Johanna Vikström
35.86
IFK Växjö
35.86
SB
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
35.20
IFK Växjö
35.20
PB
  
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
31.57
IFK Växjö
31.57
PB
  
Roos54.22x54.4055.55
Ljungberg55.2651.8053.12x
Åkerströmx47.1948.7851.79
Rudberg39.5643.86x46.59
Perssonx45.45x46.33
Björk37.29x36.4835.65
Björk36.0036.21
Vikström35.86x35.4935.30
Bergvallx23.47x35.20
Malmberg31.5727.5626.4627.90
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Fanny Roos
57.84
Malmö AI
57.84
PB
  
44 SWE AT
Frida Åkerström
52.97
Hässelby SK
52.97
SB
  
Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
49.05
Spårvägens FK
49.05
SB
  
Johanna Vikström
26.67
IFK Växjö
26.67
SB
  
Daniella Persson
26.53
Spårvägens FK
26.53
PB
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
25.68
IFK Växjö
25.68
=PB
  
Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
23.73
IFK Växjö
23.73
PB
  
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
23.60
IFK Växjö
23.60
  
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
22.14
Athletics 24Seven SK
22.14
PB
  
Roos56.81x57.8457.81
Åkerström49.26x52.9751.87
Ljungberg47.4249.05xx
Vikström26.6725.8926.67x
Persson24.9626.53xx
Bergvall23.2425.6823.4522.76
Björkx21.8322.4723.73
Malmberg23.05x23.6020.60
Rudbergx22.14xx