4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 8 (4+4)   Starter: 8 (4+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Lindstedt
2.871
Hässelby SK
2.871
PB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
2.753
Hässelby SK
2.753
PB
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
2.155
Hässelby SK
2.155
  
4Gustav Elinder
1.343
Hässelby SK
1.343
PB
  
Lindstedt16.3039.9442.2348.95
Lindstedt15.2026.9945.9955.41
Lind13.4536.1633.1829.86
Elinder8.8122.7422.8529.43
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Niklas Lindstedt
16.30
Hässelby SK
16.30
  
Patrik Lindstedt
15.20
Hässelby SK
15.20
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.45
Hässelby SK
13.45
  
Gustav Elinder
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Niklas Lindstedt
39.94
Hässelby SK
39.94
SB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
36.16
Hässelby SK
36.16
PB
  
Patrik Lindstedt
26.99
Hässelby SK
26.99
PB
  
Gustav Elinder
22.74
Hässelby SK
22.74
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Patrik Lindstedt
45.99
Hässelby SK
45.99
PB
  
Niklas Lindstedt
42.23
Hässelby SK
42.23
PB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
33.18
Hässelby SK
33.18
  
Gustav Elinder
22.85
Hässelby SK
22.85
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Patrik Lindstedt
55.41
Hässelby SK
55.41
  
Niklas Lindstedt
48.95
Hässelby SK
48.95
SB
  
Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
29.86
Hässelby SK
29.86
  
Gustav Elinder
29.43
Hässelby SK
29.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
2.494
Hässelby SK
2.494
PB
  
2Wilja Wickert
2.396
Hässelby SK
2.396
PB
  
3Emelie Malmborg
2.255
Hässelby SK
2.255
PB
  
4Louise Szwed
1.696
Hässelby SK
1.696
PB
  
Boman9.2729.1929.6344.56
Wickert9.4024.0132.0340.83
Malmborg8.5022.0832.0938.42
Szwed7.5029.0822.9116.44
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Wilja Wickert
9.40
Hässelby SK
9.40
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
9.27
Hässelby SK
9.27
  
Emelie Malmborg
8.50
Hässelby SK
8.50
PB
  
Louise Szwed
7.50
Hässelby SK
7.50
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
29.19
Hässelby SK
29.19
  
Louise Szwed
29.08
Hässelby SK
29.08
PB
  
Wilja Wickert
24.01
Hässelby SK
24.01
  
Emelie Malmborg
22.08
Hässelby SK
22.08
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Emelie Malmborg
32.09
Hässelby SK
32.09
PB
  
Wilja Wickert
32.03
Hässelby SK
32.03
PB
  
Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
29.63
Hässelby SK
29.63
  
Louise Szwed
22.91
Hässelby SK
22.91
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
44.56
Hässelby SK
44.56
  
Wilja Wickert
40.83
Hässelby SK
40.83
  
Emelie Malmborg
38.42
Hässelby SK
38.42
  
Louise Szwed
16.44
Hässelby SK
16.44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik