9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 8 (5+3)   Starter: 8 (5+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
2.056
PB
  
2Teodor Lundvall
2.046
Bollnäs FIK
2.046
PB
  
3Jani Kuusisto
1.640
Gefle IF
1.640
PB
  
4Anders EkmanGefle IF
862
PB
  
5Filip RegnanderGefle IF
526
PB
  
Hedström10.5842.2632.6330.50
Lundvall10.3655.4427.8626.92
Kuusisto10.7524.6326.6530.61
Ekman7.7827.1717.1114.41
Regnander6.1919.2215.8714.34
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jani Kuusisto
10.75
Gefle IF
10.75
PB
  
Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
10.58
  
Teodor Lundvall
10.36
Bollnäs FIK
10.36
PB
  
Anders EkmanGefle IF
7.78
PB
  
Filip RegnanderGefle IF
6.19
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Teodor Lundvall
55.44
Bollnäs FIK
55.44
PB
  
Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
42.26
  
Anders Ekman
27.17
Gefle IF
27.17
PB
  
Jani Kuusisto
24.63
Gefle IF
24.63
  
Filip RegnanderGefle IF
19.22
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
32.63
SB
  
Teodor Lundvall
27.86
Bollnäs FIK
27.86
PB
  
Jani Kuusisto
26.65
Gefle IF
26.65
SB
  
Anders Ekman
17.11
Gefle IF
17.11
PB
  
Filip RegnanderGefle IF
15.87
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jani Kuusisto
30.61
Gefle IF
30.61
PB
  
Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
30.50
SB
  
Teodor Lundvall
26.92
Bollnäs FIK
26.92
PB
  
Anders Ekman
14.41
Gefle IF
14.41
PB
  
Filip RegnanderGefle IF
14.34
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Maria Olsson
2.453
Gefle IF
2.453
  
2Elina Erlandsson
1.739
Hedesunda IF
1.739
PB
  
3Louise Ekman
1.492
Gefle IF
1.492
PB
  
Olsson9.2040.6831.8727.88
Erlandsson7.6817.2820.7432.52
Ekman8.7019.8518.9615.94
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria OlssonGefle IF
9.20
  
Louise EkmanGefle IF
8.70
PB
  
Elina Erlandsson
7.68
Hedesunda IF
7.68
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria Olsson
40.68
Gefle IF
40.68
  
Louise Ekman
19.85
Gefle IF
19.85
PB
  
Elina Erlandsson
17.28
Hedesunda IF
17.28
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria Olsson
31.87
Gefle IF
31.87
  
Elina Erlandsson
20.74
Hedesunda IF
20.74
  
Louise Ekman
18.96
Gefle IF
18.96
PB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elina Erlandsson
32.52
Hedesunda IF
32.52
PB
  
Maria Olsson
27.88
Gefle IF
27.88
  
Louise Ekman
15.94
Gefle IF
15.94
PB