16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 237 (120+117)   Starter: 470 (230+240)

Män
P16 100 m     
30 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Edvin Assarsson
10.91
Eslövs AI
10.91
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.99
Örgryte IS
10.99
PB
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.01
PB
  
4Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.15
  
5Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.36
Nyköpings BIS
11.36
PB
  
6Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.38
IFK Göteborg
11.38
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.44
  
8Linus Jonsson
11.46
Hässelby SK
11.46
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: +1.2
30 augVind: +1.2
1Alex Apelgrim
11.09
Örgryte IS
11.09
PB
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.23
Q
  
3Linus Jonsson
11.37
Hässelby SK
11.37
PB
q
  
4Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
11.39
Nyköpings BIS
11.39
=PB
q
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.47
q
  
6Henrik Silva Skoog
11.48
Västerås FK
11.48
PB
  
7Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
11.67
Oskarshamns SK
11.67
  
8Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.67
IFK Göteborg
11.67
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: 0.0
30 augVind: 0.0
1Edvin Assarsson
11.17
Eslövs AI
11.17
Q
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.20
PB
Q
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.37
IFK Göteborg
11.37
PB
q
  
4Casper Gustafsson
11.47
Hanvikens SK
11.47
  
5Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.55
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.55
SB
  
6Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.64
  
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.79
  
8Joel Torp
11.94
Åhus FIK
11.94
  
P16 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.32
PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
22.74
Örgryte IS
22.74
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
23.39
  
4Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.59
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.62
IFK Göteborg
23.62
  
6Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
23.96
Oskarshamns SK
23.96
  
7Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
24.00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.00
  
8Alvin Rask
24.00
Alunda SK
24.00
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: -1.5
29 augVind: -1.5
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.82
PB
Q
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
24.06
IFK Göteborg
24.06
Q
  
3Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
24.27
Oskarshamns SK
24.27
q
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
24.46
  
5Oscar Niklasson
24.47
Hanvikens SK
24.47
  
6Lucas Lindberg
24.55
Hässelby SK
24.55
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -1.2
29 augVind: -1.2
1Alex Apelgrim
23.32
Örgryte IS
23.32
Q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
23.54
Q
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.55
IK Hakarpspojkarna
23.55
SB
q
  
4Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
23.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.73
q
  
5Alvin Rask
23.81
Alunda SK
23.81
q
  
6Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
24.34
Linköpings GIF
24.34
  
7Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
25.30
Tullinge FI
25.30
  
P16 400 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Olle Billgren
49.52
Hellas FK
49.52
PB
  
2Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
50.55
IFK Göteborg
50.55
PB
  
3Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
50.56
KFUM Örebro
50.56
PB
  
4Erik Skoglund
51.76
Danderyds SK
51.76
  
5Viktor Skoglund
52.15
Danderyds SK
52.15
  
6Felix Ridderstråle
53.36
Piteå IF
53.36
  
7Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
53.74
Linköpings GIF
53.74
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Alvin Rask
52.22
Alunda SK
52.22
PB
  
2Valter Kjellberg
52.58
Turebergs FK
52.58
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
53.06
Hässelby SK
53.06
PB
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
55.31
Tullinge FI
55.31
PB
  
P16 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
1:56.85
Mölndals AIK
1:56.85
  
2Viktor Skoglund
1:57.56
Danderyds SK
1:57.56
PB
  
3Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
1:57.84
IFK Göteborg
1:57.84
PB
  
4Erik Skoglund
1:58.22
Danderyds SK
1:58.22
PB
  
5Jonas Magnusson
1:58.69
Hälle IF
1:58.69
  
6Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:00.98
  
7Valter Kjellberg
2:01.38
Turebergs FK
2:01.38
  
8Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
2:03.68
IFK Göteborg
2:03.68
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:02.67
Trollhättan FIK
2:02.67
PB
  
2Oskar Davidsson
2:02.99
Varbergs GIF
2:02.99
PB
  
3Noel Edvinsson
2:05.16
IF Göta Karlstad
2:05.16
PB
  
4Lucas Frew
2:05.29
IK Lerum FI
2:05.29
PB
  
5Axel Månsson
2:05.46
Hässelby SK
2:05.46
PB
  
6Eric Berglund
2:07.36
Upsala IF
2:07.36
PB
  
7Nils Gähler
2:10.92
Bromma IF
2:10.92
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
4:08.59
Mölndals AIK
4:08.59
  
2Jonas Magnusson
4:09.56
Hälle IF
4:09.56
PB
  
3Linus Jansson
4:12.98
Hässelby SK
4:12.98
PB
  
4Albin Öberg
4:18.33
Malmö AI
4:18.33
  
5Oskar Davidsson
4:26.59
Varbergs GIF
4:26.59
  
6Isak Anderberg
4:32.81
Mölndals AIK
4:32.81
  
7Louis Schmitz
4:36.66
Ullevi FK
4:36.66
  
8Benjamin Edman
4:53.67
Umedalens IF
4:53.67
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Conor Hogan
4:25.59
Turebergs FK
4:25.59
PB
  
2Martin Jarlbäck
4:27.50
Mölndals AIK
4:27.50
PB
  
3Noel Edvinsson
4:28.46
IF Göta Karlstad
4:28.46
PB
  
4Axel Månsson
4:28.48
Hässelby SK
4:28.48
  
5Lucas Frew
4:28.97
IK Lerum FI
4:28.97
PB
  
6Arvid Jiwestam
4:31.26
Åhus FIK
4:31.26
PB
  
7Nils Gähler
4:34.47
Bromma IF
4:34.47
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
9:11.32
Mölndals AIK
9:11.32
  
2Linus Jansson
9:15.14
Hässelby SK
9:15.14
  
3Nils Olsson
9:21.20
IK Lerum FI
9:21.20
PB
  
4Isak Anderberg
9:45.05
Mölndals AIK
9:45.05
PB
  
5Hugo Örn
9:45.06
IF Start
9:45.06
PB
  
6Jona Lindman
9:50.20
KA 2 IF
9:50.20
PB
  
7Marlon Tollefors
10:03.74
Hässelby SK
10:03.74
PB
  
8Benjamin Edman
10:14.96
Umedalens IF
10:14.96
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Nils Olsson
6:27.05
IK Lerum FI
6:27.05
PB
  
2Linus Jansson
6:34.11
Hässelby SK
6:34.11
PB
  
3Philip Frick
6:51.57
Örgryte IS
6:51.57
PB
  
4Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
6:57.80
Linköpings GIF
6:57.80
PB
  
5Marlon Tollefors
7:14.64
Hässelby SK
7:14.64
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
29 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Edvin Assarsson
14.42
Eslövs AI
14.42
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
15.02
Wärnamo SK
15.02
  
3Linus Jonsson
15.35
Hässelby SK
15.35
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
15.36
  
5Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
15.45
  
6Isac Svensson
15.79
IFK Halmstad
15.79
  
7Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
16.24
Upsala IF
16.24
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: -1.2
29 augVind: -1.2
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
15.40
Q
  
2Oscar Niklasson
15.52
Hanvikens SK
15.52
Q
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
15.59
q
  
4Isac Svensson
15.63
IFK Halmstad
15.63
q
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
16.32
Hässelby SK
16.32
  
6David Höglund
18.72
Huddinge AIS
18.72
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -1.4
29 augVind: -1.4
1Edvin Assarsson
14.82
Eslövs AI
14.82
Q
  
2Gustav Brasch
14.94
Wärnamo SK
14.94
Q
  
3Linus Jonsson
15.11
Hässelby SK
15.11
q
  
4Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
16.18
Upsala IF
16.18
q
  
5Viggo Henriksson
16.36
Mölndals AIK
16.36
  
6Tim Engqvist
17.85
IFK Tumba
17.85
  
Hugo Winther
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olle Billgren
38.94
Hellas FK
38.94
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
40.68
IFK Halmstad
40.68
  
3Joel Torp
41.73
Åhus FIK
41.73
PB
  
4David SteinbergBromma IF
42.02
  
5Hugo Winther
42.93
Turebergs FK
42.93
  
Gustav Brasch
DNF
Wärnamo SK
DNF
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Felix Ridderstråle
41.95
Piteå IF
41.95
PB
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
42.12
Hässelby SK
42.12
PB
  
3Conor Hogan
44.39
Turebergs FK
44.39
  
4David Sämfors
45.55
Örgryte IS
45.55
PB
  
P15 80 m     
30 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
8.96
IFK Växjö
8.96
PB
  
2Noah Karlberg
9.17
Malmö AI
9.17
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.39
PB
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
9.41
Alingsås IF
9.41
PB
  
5Joel EnanderTäby IS
9.46
PB
  
6Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.57
Sundsvalls FI
9.57
  
7Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
9.59
Linköpings GIF
9.59
  
8Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
9.65
Västerås FK
9.65
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: 0.0
30 augVind: 0.0
1Noah Karlberg
9.35
Malmö AI
9.35
Q
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
9.48
PB
Q
  
3Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås
9.62
Västerås FK
9.62
PB
q
  
4Alexander Oliver
9.63
IF Göta Karlstad
9.63
  
5Ethan Chalon
9.77
Upsala IF
9.77
  
6Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
9.82
  
7Elias Sadek
9.88
Gefle IF
9.88
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: 0.0
30 augVind: 0.0
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
Q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
9.46
Alingsås IF
9.46
PB
Q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.50
PB
q
  
4Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
9.54
Linköpings GIF
9.54
PB
q
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
9.56
Sundsvalls FI
9.56
PB
q
  
6Shakeem Reid
9.67
Ullevi FK
9.67
  
P15 300 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Isak Gamst
35.68
IF Kronan
35.68
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
36.05
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
36.90
PB
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
37.13
Alingsås IF
37.13
PB
  
5Lucas Törnström
37.31
Danderyds SK
37.31
PB
  
6William Lindqvist
37.42
Hässleholms AIS
37.42
PB
  
7Shakeem Reid
38.42
Ullevi FK
38.42
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Babu Badjie
37.22
Bromma IF
37.22
PB
  
2James MostertKA 2 IF
37.59
PB
  
3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
37.88
PB
  
4Elias Sadek
38.07
Gefle IF
38.07
PB
  
5Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
38.27
Sävedalens AIK
38.27
PB
  
6Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
38.40
Västerås FK
38.40
PB
  
P15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:02.70
IFK Göteborg
2:02.70
  
2Marcus Asker
2:05.52
Malmö AI
2:05.52
  
3Elias Ramhult
2:05.54
IK Ymer
2:05.54
PB
  
4Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
2:17.36
Turebergs FK
2:17.36
  
5Samuel Berhane
2:35.10
Hässelby SK
2:35.10
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Albert Söderqvist
2:06.39
Tullinge FI
2:06.39
PB
  
2Luca Gränzer
2:08.45
IFK Lidingö
2:08.45
PB
  
3Leonardo Garavini
2:09.76
IFK Lidingö
2:09.76
PB
  
4Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:11.80
Sävedalens AIK
2:11.80
  
P15 2000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Markus Andersson
5:46.84
Västerås FK
5:46.84
  
2Samuel Berhane
5:52.14
Hässelby SK
5:52.14
PB
  
3Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
5:52.29
IFK Göteborg
5:52.29
PB
  
4Noah Krikström
5:57.73
Ängelholms IF
5:57.73
PB
  
5Adam Sörqvist
6:03.67
Sävedalens AIK
6:03.67
PB
  
6Filip Malmros
6:06.63
IS Göta
6:06.63
  
7Sander Petri Bere
6:07.19
Genarps IF
6:07.19
PB
  
8Milian Hentschke
6:07.73
Tullinge FI
6:07.73
PB
  
9Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
6:10.35
Västerås FK
6:10.35
PB
  
10Isak Eskilsson
Isak Eskilsson 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:31.90
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6:31.90
  
11Luca Gränzer
6:35.19
IFK Lidingö
6:35.19
PB
  
12Truls Andersson
6:37.07
IS Göta
6:37.07
PB
  
13Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
6:58.64
Turebergs FK
6:58.64
  
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
DNF
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Markus Andersson
4:18.25
Västerås FK
4:18.25
PB
  
2Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4:33.22
IFK Göteborg
4:33.22
PB
  
3Marcus Asker
4:33.33
Malmö AI
4:33.33
PB
  
4Leonardo Garavini
4:48.61
IFK Lidingö
4:48.61
PB
  
5Nicklas Östlund
5:00.81
IFK Lidingö
5:00.81
PB
  
6Fabian Lidbaum
5:03.73
Vallentuna FK
5:03.73
PB
  
7Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
5:13.85
PB
  
8Simon Persson
5:31.52
Höörs IS
5:31.52
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
29 aug
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -2.9
1Albin Edgert
11.10
Täby IS
11.10
PB
  
2Viggo Stridh
11.57
Täby IS
11.57
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
11.63
  
4Filip Ekström
11.84
Bromma IF
11.84
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.89
Sundsvalls FI
11.89
  
6Erik Larripa Taxell
11.99
Hässelby SK
11.99
  
7Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
21.90
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: 0.0
29 augVind: 0.0
1Albin Edgert
11.24
Täby IS
11.24
Q
  
2Viggo Stridh
11.28
Täby IS
11.28
Q
  
3James MostertKA 2 IF
11.45
PB
q
  
4Filip Ekström
11.80
Bromma IF
11.80
PB
q
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.88
Sundsvalls FI
11.88
PB
q
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
11.91
KFUM Örebro
11.91
PB
  
7Noah Karlberg
11.93
Malmö AI
11.93
PB
  
8Melvin Modess
12.90
Malmö AI
12.90
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -2.0
29 augVind: -2.0
1Joel Enander
11.02
Täby IS
11.02
PB
Q
  
2Erik Larripa Taxell
11.56
Hässelby SK
11.56
Q
  
3Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
11.67
PB
q
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
12.05
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
12.29
SB
  
6Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
12.74
  
7Tim Forsberg
13.04
Huddinge AIS
13.04
  
8Vifast Berglund
13.05
Tranås AIF
13.05
SB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
39.70
PB
  
2James MostertKA 2 IF
40.30
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
41.40
Danderyds SK
41.40
PB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
43.65
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
43.65
PB
  
6Melvin Modess
46.80
Malmö AI
46.80
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
43.10
KFUM Örebro
43.10
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
45.25
Örgryte IS
45.25
  
3Edvin Håkansson
45.42
IFK Halmstad
45.42
PB
  
4Hampus Hassel
46.55
IK Orient
46.55
  
5Vifast Berglund
47.88
Tranås AIF
47.88
SB
  
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
30 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.86
Trollhättan FIK
11.86
  
2Emilia Franzén
12.36
Klippans FK
12.36
  
3Nora Lindahl
12.42
Hässelby SK
12.42
  
4Nike Isaksson
12.46
IFK Lidingö
12.46
  
5Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.65
KFUM Örebro
12.65
  
6Ellen Hansson
12.76
Örgryte IS
12.76
  
7Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.78
  
8Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
13.03
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: 0.0
30 augVind: 0.0
1Emilia Franzén
12.35
Klippans FK
12.35
Q
  
2Nora Lindahl
12.45
Hässelby SK
12.45
Q
  
3Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.67
KFUM Örebro
12.67
q
  
4Stella Andersson
12.78
Nyköpings BIS
12.78
PB
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.85
  
6Elin Molinder
12.90
Mölndals AIK
12.90
  
7Tilda Wahlén
12.99
Mölndals AIK
12.99
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: +0.9
30 augVind: +0.9
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.95
Trollhättan FIK
11.95
Q
  
2Nike Isaksson
12.40
IFK Lidingö
12.40
Q
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.65
PB
q
  
4Ellen Hansson
12.73
Örgryte IS
12.73
q
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
12.77
PB
q
  
6Sissel Eliasson
12.84
Alingsås IF
12.84
  
7Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.86
  
8Matilda Åkerman
12.99
IFK Halmstad
12.99
  
F16 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
24.72
Trollhättan FIK
24.72
  
2Nike Isaksson
25.12
IFK Lidingö
25.12
  
3Nora Lindahl
25.50
Hässelby SK
25.50
  
4Emilia Franzén
25.75
Klippans FK
25.75
  
5Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
26.30
  
6Ellen Hansson
26.54
Örgryte IS
26.54
  
7Klara PerssonIFK Lund
26.71
  
8Tilda Wahlén
27.07
Mölndals AIK
27.07
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: -1.2
29 augVind: -1.2
1Nora Lindahl
25.98
Hässelby SK
25.98
Q
  
2Nike Isaksson
26.02
IFK Lidingö
26.02
Q
  
3Ellen Hansson
26.36
Örgryte IS
26.36
q
  
4Klara PerssonIFK Lund
26.61
q
  
5Tilda Wahlén
26.63
Mölndals AIK
26.63
PB
q
  
6Ida Kühnel Pappila
26.97
IFK Göteborg
26.97
  
7Tyra Tjulander
27.37
Västerås FK
27.37
  
8Sissel Eliasson
27.39
Alingsås IF
27.39
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -1.6
29 augVind: -1.6
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
25.53
Trollhättan FIK
25.53
Q
  
2Emilia Franzén
26.10
Klippans FK
26.10
Q
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
26.35
q
  
4Stella Andersson
26.93
Nyköpings BIS
26.93
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
27.15
  
6Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
27.88
  
Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
F16 400 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
54.41
Vallentuna FK
54.41
=PB
  
2Nike Isaksson
57.50
IFK Lidingö
57.50
  
3Emilia Mandl
58.17
Malmö AI
58.17
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
58.68
IFK Växjö
58.68
PB
  
5Louise EliassonBromma IF
58.98
PB
  
6Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.16
  
7Lizette Carlsson
1:00.66
Vallentuna FK
1:00.66
  
8Felicia Johansson
1:01.90
Hanvikens SK
1:01.90
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Tilde Bjerager
1:00.78
Höörs IS
1:00.78
SB
  
2Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.18
IFK Växjö
1:01.18
PB
  
3Estelle Strand
1:01.18
IFK Lidingö
1:01.18
PB
  
4Stella Sällström
1:02.11
IFK Umeå
1:02.11
PB
  
5Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:03.36
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
1:05.06
Mölndals AIK
1:05.06
  
F16 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:12.59
IFK Göteborg
2:12.59
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:16.39
IFK Växjö
2:16.39
PB
  
3Hilda Lindell
2:16.71
KA 2 IF
2:16.71
PB
  
4Louise Eliasson
2:16.98
Bromma IF
2:16.98
PB
  
5Elina Hellgren
2:18.98
Vallentuna FK
2:18.98
PB
  
6Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:24.22
IFK Växjö
2:24.22
  
7Felicia Brink
2:27.86
IF Kville
2:27.86
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Julia Meijer
2:20.96
IFK Mora
2:20.96
SB
  
2Estelle Strand
2:21.00
IFK Lidingö
2:21.00
SB
  
3Lykke Iacobaeus
2:22.03
Värmdö IF
2:22.03
PB
  
4Emma Hättestrand
2:26.34
Högbo GIF
2:26.34
PB
  
5Ylva Garvén
2:32.87
Visby IF Gute
2:32.87
SB
  
F16 1500 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:32.27
IFK Göteborg
4:32.27
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
4:33.37
Upsala IF
4:33.37
PB
  
3Johanna Hofvendahl
4:38.24
IS Göta
4:38.24
  
4Alma Svantesson
4:47.34
Mölndals AIK
4:47.34
  
5Julia Meijer
4:57.71
IFK Mora
4:57.71
SB
  
6Emma Hättestrand
4:58.14
Högbo GIF
4:58.14
PB
  
7Anne Oostra
5:02.02
Höörs IS
5:02.02
  
F16 3000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ida Knutsson
9:47.81
Upsala IF
9:47.81
PB
  
2Johanna Hofvendahl
10:08.52
IS Göta
10:08.52
  
3Alma Svantesson
10:18.56
Mölndals AIK
10:18.56
  
4Tilda Månsson
10:49.57
Väsby IK
10:49.57
PB
  
5Filippa Bergsman
11:00.37
Spårvägens FK
11:00.37
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Elina Hellgren
4:55.54
Vallentuna FK
4:55.54
PB
  
2Ida Knutsson
5:00.42
Upsala IF
5:00.42
PB
  
3Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:04.32
IFK Göteborg
5:04.32
PB
  
4Alma SvennerudKA 2 IF
5:15.65
PB
  
5Felicia Brink
5:29.14
IF Kville
5:29.14
PB
  
6Anne Oostra
5:33.02
Höörs IS
5:33.02
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
29 aug
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -2.6
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.53
Vallentuna FK
14.53
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.75
  
3Sara Winberg
15.06
Täby IS
15.06
  
4Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
15.48
  
5Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
16.02
  
6Lizette Carlsson
16.32
Vallentuna FK
16.32
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
17.54
IFK Halmstad
17.54
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: -1.1
29 augVind: -1.1
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
15.06
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.06
Q
  
2Sara Winberg
15.29
Täby IS
15.29
Q
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
15.55
IFK Halmstad
15.55
q
  
4Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
15.78
q
  
Saga Hermundstad
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -0.7
29 augVind: -0.7
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.44
Vallentuna FK
14.44
Q
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.78
Q
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
15.30
=PB
q
  
4Lizette Carlsson
16.01
Vallentuna FK
16.01
q
  
5Louise Tilly
16.18
Täby IS
16.18
  
6Elin Molinder
17.22
Mölndals AIK
17.22
  
F16 300 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
42.21
Vallentuna FK
42.21
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
45.55
SB
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
45.69
IFK Växjö
45.69
PB
  
4Sofia Wallin
45.84
Varbergs GIF
45.84
  
5Lizette Carlsson
46.55
Vallentuna FK
46.55
  
6Thea Katsoulaki
47.33
Hanvikens SK
47.33
  
7Stella Sällström
48.15
IFK Umeå
48.15
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
46.58
IFK Växjö
46.58
PB
  
2Felicia Johansson
48.59
Hanvikens SK
48.59
  
3Matilda Åkerman
49.66
IFK Halmstad
49.66
PB
  
4Louise Tilly
49.96
Täby IS
49.96
  
5Ylva Garvén
50.52
Visby IF Gute
50.52
SB
  
F15 80 m     
30 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Helmi Hjortbäck
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
2Ella Uddenäs
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
PB
  
3Ebba Eklund
10.14
IF Hagen
10.14
PB
  
4Lina Ånstad
10.15
Motala AIF
10.15
PB
  
5Amanda Lennartsson
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
PB
  
6Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
10.36
  
7Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
10.38
PB
  
Irma Jonhed
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: +1.3
30 augVind: +1.3
1Lina Ånstad
10.22
Motala AIF
10.22
PB
Q
  
2Ella Uddenäs
10.22
Malmö AI
10.22
Q
  
3Ebba Eklund
10.25
IF Hagen
10.25
PB
q
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
10.44
PB
  
5Emma Carlsson
10.53
Turebergs FK
10.53
  
6Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.54
PB
  
7Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
10.60
Upsala IF
10.60
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
10.76
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: +1.2
30 augVind: +1.2
1Helmi Hjortbäck
10.11
Sävedalens AIK
10.11
PB
Q
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
10.36
IFK Växjö
10.36
PB
Q
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
10.39
PB
q
  
4Irma Jonhed
10.42
IF Göta Karlstad
10.42
q
  
5Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
10.44
q
  
6Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
10.50
IFK Göteborg
10.50
PB
  
7Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
10.55
PB
  
8Doris Theander
10.72
Varbergs GIF
10.72
  
F15 300 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Lathifa Afrah
39.71
IF Göta Karlstad
39.71
PB
  
2Elna Wester
40.47
Örgryte IS
40.47
PB
  
3Emma Löfkvist
41.01
Heleneholms IF
41.01
PB
  
4Ella Uddenäs
41.72
Malmö AI
41.72
  
5Irma Jonhed
41.91
IF Göta Karlstad
41.91
PB
  
6Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
42.48
  
7Lina Ånstad
43.34
Motala AIF
43.34
  
Alice Magnell MillánEskilstuna FI
DNF
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
42.00
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
42.46
IFK Växjö
42.46
SB
  
3Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
43.11
IFK Göteborg
43.11
SB
  
4Ophelia ViirmanBromma IF
43.14
PB
  
5Evelina Hamos
43.71
Täby IS
43.71
PB
  
6Ella Wolff
44.26
Malmö AI
44.26
PB
  
7Ida Malmborg
45.44
Hässelby SK
45.44
SB
  
F15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alice Magnell Millán
2:11.78
Eskilstuna FI
2:11.78
  
2Ebba Cronholm
2:14.26
Ljungby FIK
2:14.26
PB
  
3Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:15.95
IFK Göteborg
2:15.95
  
4Frida Berglin
2:18.36
KA 2 IF
2:18.36
PB
  
5Ella Holmqvist
2:21.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.45
  
6Elin Hagelin
2:22.93
Mölndals AIK
2:22.93
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Maud De Coninck
2:21.70
Sävedalens AIK
2:21.70
PB
  
2Astrid Baunge
2:21.87
Mölndals AIK
2:21.87
PB
  
3Anna Ferletta
2:24.47
Karlskoga FI
2:24.47
PB
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
2:24.94
Motala AIF
2:24.94
  
5Liv Altarac
2:33.46
Malmö AI
2:33.46
  
F15 2000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alice Magnell Millán
6:18.39
Eskilstuna FI
6:18.39
  
2Ebba Cronholm
6:28.36
Ljungby FIK
6:28.36
PB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
6:33.74
Upsala IF
6:33.74
PB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
6:40.28
Alingsås IF
6:40.28
  
5Felicia Jansson
6:45.50
Alunda SK
6:45.50
PB
  
6Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
6:46.09
Trollhättan FIK
6:46.09
  
7Meija Peterson
6:48.83
Säffle FIK
6:48.83
PB
  
8Tilde Adolfsson
6:55.81
Motala AIF
6:55.81
PB
  
9Frida Berglin
7:02.38
KA 2 IF
7:02.38
SB
  
10Elsa Hedin
Elsa Hedin 05, Upsala IF
7:08.83
Upsala IF
7:08.83
  
11Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:17.01
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:17.01
PB
  
12Liv Altarac
7:30.94
Malmö AI
7:30.94
  
13Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
7:49.15
Upsala IF
7:49.15
PB
  
14Emma Jonsson
7:52.18
Södra Vi IF
7:52.18
  
Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Alice Magnell Millán
4:50.72
Eskilstuna FI
4:50.72
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4:53.82
Ljungby FIK
4:53.82
PB
  
3Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
4:58.19
Upsala IF
4:58.19
PB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
4:59.48
Alingsås IF
4:59.48
PB
  
5Astrid Baunge
5:11.57
Mölndals AIK
5:11.57
PB
  
6Felicia Jansson
5:16.08
Alunda SK
5:16.08
PB
  
7Elsa Hedin
Elsa Hedin 05, Upsala IF
5:16.52
Upsala IF
5:16.52
PB
  
8Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
5:16.71
IFK Göteborg
5:16.71
PB
  
9Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK
5:21.77
Trollhättan FIK
5:21.77
PB
  
10Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:31.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:31.59
PB
  
Final B
30 aug
30 aug
1Meija Peterson
5:20.09
Säffle FIK
5:20.09
PB
  
2Anna Ferletta
5:22.40
Karlskoga FI
5:22.40
PB
  
3Emelie Olsson
5:46.29
Säffle FIK
5:46.29
SB
  
4Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås
5:46.63
Västerås FK
5:46.63
PB
  
5Emelie Lenke
5:56.43
Upsala IF
5:56.43
PB
  
6Ida Franzon
Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF
5:58.07
Upsala IF
5:58.07
PB
  
7Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
6:11.95
IFK Lidingö
6:11.95
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
29 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Ebba Eklund
11.63
IF Hagen
11.63
PB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
11.78
Sävedalens AIK
11.78
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
12.02
IF Göta Karlstad
12.02
PB
  
4Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
12.35
  
5Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.39
  
6Irma Jonhed
12.51
IF Göta Karlstad
12.51
  
7Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
12.67
Upsala IF
12.67
  
8Agnes Jansson
12.80
Hammarby IF
12.80
  
Heat 1
29 aug Vind: -1.6
29 augVind: -1.6
1Helmi Hjortbäck
11.87
Sävedalens AIK
11.87
Q
  
2Irma Jonhed
12.55
IF Göta Karlstad
12.55
Q
  
3Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
12.56
Upsala IF
12.56
q
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
12.66
  
5Doris Theander
13.00
Varbergs GIF
13.00
  
6Linnéa Lindefalk
13.06
Hammarby IF
13.06
  
7Emma Hjelm
13.14
Motala AIF
13.14
  
8Wilma Nilsson
13.26
Klippans FK
13.26
  
Heat 2
29 aug Vind: -1.0
29 augVind: -1.0
1Ebba Eklund
11.65
IF Hagen
11.65
PB
Q
  
2Lathifa Afrah
12.11
IF Göta Karlstad
12.11
Q
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.26
PB
q
  
4Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
12.39
q
  
5Agnes Jansson
12.47
Hammarby IF
12.47
q
  
6Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
12.61
IFK Göteborg
12.61
=PB
  
7Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
12.68
Linköpings GIF
12.68
  
F15 300 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Helmi Hjortbäck
45.08
Sävedalens AIK
45.08
PB
  
2Emma Löfkvist
45.33
Heleneholms IF
45.33
PB
  
3Irma Jonhed
46.62
IF Göta Karlstad
46.62
PB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
47.04
Huddinge AIS
47.04
  
5Elenie Carlsson
48.13
IFK Växjö
48.13
  
6Wilma Nilsson
49.68
Klippans FK
49.68
  
7Doris Theander
50.08
Varbergs GIF
50.08
  
Lathifa Afrah
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Final B
29 aug
29 aug
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
48.17
IFK Göteborg
48.17
SB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
50.32
  
3Svea Eklundh
51.61
Motala AIF
51.61
  
4Sara Sundberg
52.45
Väsby IK
52.45
  
5Ida Malmborg
53.33
Hässelby SK
53.33
  
6Isabelle Malmborg
53.45
Hässelby SK
53.45