17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 145 (59+86)   Starter: 302 (112+190)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12968280 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.26
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.26
  
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.44
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.44
  
2Oliver Smidskog
11.88
Västerås FK
11.88
PB
  
3Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
11.91
Linköpings GIF
11.91
PB
  
4Karl Schenström
Karl Schenström 91, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.00
SB
  
5Jeremias ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
12.31
PB
  
M 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
23.36
PB
  
2Mikael Gerlach
23.51
Sundsvalls FI
23.51
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.64
Linköpings GIF
24.64
  
4Lukas Söderlund
24.82
Västerås FK
24.82
  
M 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Tim Yngesjö
Tim Yngesjö 97, Linköpings GIF
1:59.36
Linköpings GIF
1:59.36
SB
  
2Elias Ramhult
2:06.11
IK Ymer
2:06.11
PB
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:07.57
KFUM Örebro
2:07.57
PB
  
4Robert Gustafsson
2:08.26
Finspångs AIK
2:08.26
PB
  
5Freddy Leijon
2:14.85
Finspångs AIK
2:14.85
PB
  
6Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
2:16.72
Linköpings GIF
2:16.72
PB
  
7Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF
2:17.68
Linköpings GIF
2:17.68
PB
  
8Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
2:21.07
KFUM Örebro
2:21.07
PB
  
9Milo Rugland
2:38.08
Kalmar SK
2:38.08
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
9:48.42
Spårvägens FK
9:48.42
SB
  
Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
Tjalve IF Norrköping
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
59.10
PB
  
2Fredrik Schöllin
Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:08.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:08.10
  
M Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Linköpings GIF
6.35
Linköpings GIF
6.35
–1.0
  
2Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
6.18
–2.9
  
3Oliver Smidskog
6.04
Västerås FK
6.04
0.0
  
Östebox
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.35
-1.0
x
-0.4
x
-2.2
Einarsonx
0.0
5.99
+0.3
5.68
0.0
6.15
-1.7
6.18
-2.9
x
-1.9
Smidskogx
0.0
x
0.0
6.04
0.0
5.88
-1.3
x
-2.5
5.74
-1.9
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: -0.3
8 augVind: -0.3
1Moltas Strömberg
11.62
IFK Växjö
11.62
SB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
11.79
PB
  
3William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
11.88
Linköpings GIF
11.88
PB
  
4Edvin Kaljo
Edvin Kaljo 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.10
PB
  
5Anton Rönnquist
Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.24
Linköpings GIF
12.24
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Casper Gustafsson
11.43
Hanvikens SK
11.43
PB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.56
Linköpings GIF
11.56
PB
  
3Erik Gustafsson
11.66
Södra Vi IF
11.66
PB
  
4Emil Sörqvist
11.77
Huddinge AIS
11.77
PB
  
5Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.89
Linköpings GIF
11.89
PB
  
6Lukas Söderlund
12.19
Västerås FK
12.19
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Moltas Strömberg
40.99
IFK Växjö
40.99
SB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
41.71
Huddinge AIS
41.71
  
3Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
43.65
  
P17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.27
Linköpings GIF
6.27
0.0
  
2Erik Gustafsson
6.26
Södra Vi IF
6.26
–1.3 PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.19
Linköpings GIF
6.19
0.0 PB
  
4Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.88
–1.3
  
Douglas Goldén
DQ
Katrineholms SK
DQ
  
Nilsson5.83
-1.2
6.13
-1.3
6.27
-1.3
6.27
-2.2

0.0
6.27
0.0
Gustafsson5.68
-1.6
6.26
-1.3
6.09
-1.3
6.04
-1.2
5.99
-0.4
6.24
-1.3
Rudberg5.78
-1.3
5.97
-0.3
5.90
-1.5
6.00
-0.4
5.99
-2.4
6.19
0.0
Håårdhx
0.0
x
0.0
5.61
-4.9
5.88
-1.3
x
-0.7
5.04
-1.4
Goldén
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Filip Sundin
52.98
IF Göta Karlstad
52.98
PB
  
2Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
48.93
Linköpings GIF
48.93
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
48.38
Linköpings GIF
48.38
  
4Erik Gustafsson
37.22
Södra Vi IF
37.22
PB
  
Sundinx52.9852.77x50.3249.76
Rudberg42.26xx48.93xx
Nilsson48.3846.4443.7041.9943.80x
Gustafssonx37.2235.88x33.8929.05
P15 80 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
  
2Max Holmberg
Max Holmberg 05, Linköpings GIF
9.57
Linköpings GIF
9.57
PB
  
3Elias BouloussaaTäby IS
9.78
  
4Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
9.96
PB
  
5Erik Larripa Taxell
10.19
Hässelby SK
10.19
PB
  
6Edvin Sidwall
10.50
Täby IS
10.50
PB
  
7Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
11.02
KFUM Örebro
11.02
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:39.67
KFUM Örebro
6:39.67
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Erik Larripa Taxell
42.33
Hässelby SK
42.33
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
1.75
KFUM Örebro
1.75
PB
  
1.521.621.681.711.751.77
Gyhleniusooxxooxxoxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Leon Bodén
59.55
Motala AIF
59.55
PB
  
2Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
47.78
Råby-Rekarne FIF
47.78
  
3Erik Larripa Taxell
45.02
Hässelby SK
45.02
PB
  
4Edvin Sidwall
31.69
Täby IS
31.69
PB
  
Bodén57.15x53.4957.89x59.55
Lögdahl47.78x44.60x44.0342.95
Larripa Taxell41.9138.73x42.8345.02
Sidwallx27.6131.69
P13 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.11
Linköpings GIF
8.11
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
8.32
Linköpings GIF
8.32
PB
  
3Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.37
Katrineholms SK
8.37
  
4Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.48
  
5Elias Andersson
8.60
Wärnamo SK
8.60
PB
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.96
Linköpings GIF
8.96
  
7Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.00
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.10
Linköpings GIF
8.10
PB
Q
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
8.47
Linköpings GIF
8.47
PB
Q
  
3Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.73
PB
q
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
8.89
Linköpings GIF
8.89
PB
q
  
5Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
8.90
PB
q
  
6Jonatan Borg
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
PB
  
7Loke Stråt
9.15
Motala AIF
9.15
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
8.21
Katrineholms SK
8.21
Q
  
2Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.38
PB
Q
  
3Elias Andersson
8.65
Wärnamo SK
8.65
PB
q
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.16
Linköpings GIF
9.16
PB
  
5Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.37
Linköpings GIF
9.37
PB
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.88
PB
  
7Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
9.89
Björkfors GoIF
9.89
PB
  
P13 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Simon Berhane
1:47.91
Hässelby SK
1:47.91
PB
  
2Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
1:49.04
Linköpings GIF
1:49.04
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:49.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:49.63
PB
  
4Svante Jorstig
Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro
1:58.37
KFUM Örebro
1:58.37
  
5Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:58.68
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:58.68
  
6Loke Stråt
2:03.21
Motala AIF
2:03.21
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
30.32
Katrineholms SK
30.32
PB
  
2Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
33.27
Linköpings GIF
33.27
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elias Andersson
4.88w
Wärnamo SK
4.88w
+2.5
  
2Elias Högnelid
Elias Högnelid 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.72
0.0 PB
  
3Isac Karlsson
Isac Karlsson 07, Katrineholm
4.71
Katrineholms SK
4.71
+0.7
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.70
Linköpings GIF
4.70
+1.9 PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.52
Linköpings GIF
4.52
+0.2 PB
  
6Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.52
0.0 PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
4.48
Linköpings GIF
4.48
0.0 PB
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
4.46
0.0 PB
  
9Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.29
Linköpings GIF
4.29
+1.7 PB
  
10Jonatan Borg
4.23
Hammarby IF
4.23
0.0 PB
  
11Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
+0.4 PB
  
12Loke Stråt
3.84
Motala AIF
3.84
+1.4 PB
  
13Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
3.49
Björkfors GoIF
3.49
+0.5 PB
  
Anderssonx
+0.6
x
+0.3
4.88w
+2.5
4.86
0.0
Högnelid4.68
0.0
4.54
0.0
4.60
-0.3
4.72
0.0
Karlsson4.59
0.0
4.71
+0.7
4.36
-0.7
4.62
+0.6
Weber4.39
0.0
4.70
+1.9
4.62
+0.3
4.64
+0.1
Nestor4.52
+0.2
4.29
0.0
4.18
+0.3
4.34
-1.5
Stuhrmann4.52
0.0
3.90
0.0
x
-1.1
1.90
+1.0
Salberg4.46
+0.3
4.48
0.0
4.35
-0.5
4.11
+0.9
Zetterfeldt4.46
0.0
4.32
+1.3
4.20
+0.6
4.34w
+2.1
Nestor3.23
+1.0
4.29
+1.7
4.16
-0.5
4.16
-0.1
Borg4.23
0.0
3.99
+0.4
4.09
0.0
4.10
+0.2
Åberg4.00
+0.4
3.80
+0.4
3.70
0.0
3.88
0.0
Stråt3.84
+1.4
x
0.0
x
+1.1
3.59
0.0
Kullberg3.39
-1.1
x
+1.4
3.49
+0.5
1.86
+0.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elias Andersson
10.72
Wärnamo SK
10.72
  
2Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
9.32
PB
  
3Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.81
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.81
PB
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
7.70
Linköpings GIF
7.70
PB
  
5Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
7.37
Björkfors GoIF
7.37
PB
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
7.18
Linköpings GIF
7.18
PB
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.73
PB
  
Anderssonx10.7210.5410.41
Zetterfeldt9.329.109.168.64
Stuhrmann7.087.417.377.81
Nestor7.577.107.067.70
Kullberg6.467.096.577.37
Salberg6.366.597.18x
Åberg5.365.295.735.40
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.46
FIK Färjestaden
12.46
  
2Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
13.49
Linköpings GIF
13.49
  
3Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
14.49
Linköpings GIF
14.49
  
4Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.82
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.82
  
Heat 1
7 aug Vind: +1.1
7 augVind: +1.1
1Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
13.21
Linköpings GIF
13.21
PB
  
2Tyra Johansson
13.21
F Bålsta IK
13.21
SB
  
3Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF
14.01
Linköpings GIF
14.01
PB
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
14.20
Linköpings GIF
14.20
SB
  
5Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.35
PB
  
Heat 2
7 aug Vind: +0.8
7 augVind: +0.8
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.20
FIK Färjestaden
12.20
  
2Lina Ånstad
12.55
Motala AIF
12.55
PB
  
3Tuva Lindqvist
12.61
Finspångs AIK
12.61
PB
  
4Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.84
Linköpings GIF
12.84
PB
  
5Anna Back Nilsson
13.19
Leksands FIK
13.19
PB
  
K 200 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
24.14
KFUM Örebro
24.14
  
2Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
24.52
KFUM Örebro
24.52
  
3Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
25.50
FIK Färjestaden
25.50
  
4Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.79
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
27.78
Västerås FK
27.78
PB
  
6Alice Enetjärn
28.07
Nyköpings BIS
28.07
PB
  
7Lovisa Söderlund
28.15
Västerås FK
28.15
  
K 800 m     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar
2:18.23
Glanshammars IF
2:18.23
PB
  
2Juni Rugland
2:19.69
Höörs IS
2:19.69
  
3Tilde Adolfsson
2:25.45
Motala AIF
2:25.45
  
4Cajsa Alenius
2:26.42
Nyköpings BIS
2:26.42
PB
  
5Agnes Andersén
2:31.51
Istrums SK
2:31.51
  
Nadja RuglandHöörs IS
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:02.94
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:02.94
  
2Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
1:03.87
Västerås FK
1:03.87
SB
  
K Höjd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
SB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.52
Katrineholms SK
1.52
  
1.431.461.491.521.551.601.65
Johansson--ooooxr
Melinoooxoxxx
K Längd     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.34
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.34
0.0
  
2Lina Ånstad
5.26
Motala AIF
5.26
–2.0
  
3Tuva Lindqvist
5.18
Finspångs AIK
5.18
–1.2
  
4Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
5.08
Linköpings GIF
5.08
0.0 PB
  
5Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
4.95
Katrineholms SK
4.95
0.0
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.87
Linköpings GIF
4.87
0.0 PB
  
7Alice Enetjärn
4.75
Nyköpings BIS
4.75
0.0
  
8Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
+0.1
  
9Tyra Johansson
4.70
F Bålsta IK
4.70
+0.5 =SB
  
10Filippa Svensson
Filippa Svensson 02, Linköpings GIF
4.50
Linköpings GIF
4.50
0.0 PB
  
11Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
4.15
Västerås FK
4.15
0.0
  
Ullgrenx
+0.7
3.96
0.0
5.34
0.0
5.27
-1.3
x
-1.6
x
-0.6
Ånstad3.50
0.0
5.21
0.0
5.19
-2.2
5.26
-2.0
x
-2.3
5.12
-1.7
Lindqvist5.17
0.0
4.99
+0.3
5.18
-1.2
5.06
-1.7
3.42
-1.7
5.14
-2.1
Lundqvistx
0.0
5.08
0.0
4.78
-1.9

0.0
x
-1.6
4.80
-1.5
Melin4.93
+1.3
4.95
0.0
4.70
-1.4
x
-1.9
x
-1.8

0.0
Sipos4.87
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.23
-1.4
4.14
-3.0
x
-2.1
x
-2.0
Enetjärn4.23
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.70
-1.6
4.67
-2.4
x
-1.5
4.44
-1.9
Bergvall4.65
0.0
4.73
+0.1
x
-1.3
3.23
-1.7
4.56
-1.9
x
-1.9
Johansson4.70
-1.5
4.70
+0.5
4.54
-2.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
Svensson4.49
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.35
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Palmqvist4.15
0.0
x
0.0
4.07
0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
K Diskus     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Jennifer Ahlstedt
Jennifer Ahlstedt 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.44
  
2Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.25
PB
  
Ahlstedtxx34.44xxx
Ekberg25.8925.50x27.25x23.87
F17 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
12.80
PB
  
2Alessia Balla
14.25
Finspångs AIK
14.25
SB
  
F17 300 m häck     
7 aug

Final A

Final
7 aug
1Louise EliassonBromma IF
46.38
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
46.95
PB
  
3Thea Katsoulaki
47.19
Hanvikens SK
47.19
  
4Louise Tilly
49.69
Täby IS
49.69
PB
  
5Felicia Johansson
49.97
Hanvikens SK
49.97
  
6Karin Bengtsson
50.49
Hanvikens SK
50.49
  
F17 Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Lina Ånstad
5.24
Motala AIF
5.24
0.0
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.08
+1.3 SB
  
3Isabelle Malmborg
4.86
Hässelby SK
4.86
0.0
  
4Malva Axén
4.84
Motala AIF
4.84
–0.8
  
5Linnéa Lind
4.76
Södra Vi IF
4.76
–0.8
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.75
Linköpings GIF
4.75
–0.8
  
7Emma Jonsson
4.27
Södra Vi IF
4.27
0.0
  
Ånstadx
+0.8
5.14
+1.1
5.16
0.0
5.19
0.0
5.24
0.0
5.17
-1.0
Fogelkvist4.75
0.0
5.08
+1.3
4.84
0.0
4.83
0.0
4.78
-0.4
4.95
-0.9
Malmborg4.57
0.0
4.86
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.84
-0.3
4.73
-0.1
4.68
-0.8
Axén4.80
+0.4
4.78
0.0
x
0.0
4.84
-0.8
x
0.0
3.45
-1.9
Lind4.76
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.53
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.50
0.0
x
0.0
Siposx
0.0
4.70
0.0
4.64
0.0
4.53
-0.4
4.60
-1.8
4.75
-0.8
Jonsson4.27
0.0
4.17
+1.2
4.21
-1.0
4.22
0.0

0.0

0.0
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
36.94
Eksjö Södra IK
36.94
  
Lundgren33.7336.1736.9432.5835.6433.44
F15 80 m     
7 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
7 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Lina Ånstad
10.35
Motala AIF
10.35
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
10.71
IFK Växjö
10.71
  
3Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
10.74
  
4Ida Malmborg
11.07
Hässelby SK
11.07
  
5Alice Enetjärn
11.23
Nyköpings BIS
11.23
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.24
Linköpings GIF
11.24
  
7Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
11.28
Spårvägens FK
11.28
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Lina Ånstad
10.29
Motala AIF
10.29
PB
Q
  
2Lovisa Söderlund
10.91
Västerås FK
10.91
PB
Q
  
3Alice Enetjärn
11.08
Nyköpings BIS
11.08
q
  
4Rebecka Hall
Rebecka Hall 05, Spårvägen
11.12
Spårvägens FK
11.12
q
  
5Emma Hjelm
11.41
Motala AIF
11.41
PB
  
6Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
11.83
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Amanda Lennartsson
10.56
IFK Växjö
10.56
PB
Q
  
2Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
10.59
PB
Q
  
3Ida Malmborg
11.05
Hässelby SK
11.05
q
  
4Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.15
Linköpings GIF
11.15
q
  
5Isabelle Malmborg
11.33
Hässelby SK
11.33
  
6Amanda Rönn
11.34
Malmö AI
11.34
PB
  
7Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
11.43
Linköpings GIF
11.43
PB
  
8Linnéa Lind
11.55
Södra Vi IF
11.55
PB
  
F15 2000 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alice Magnell Millán
6:12.15
Eskilstuna FI
6:12.15
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
6:33.92
Ljungby FIK
6:33.92
PB
  
3Johanna Hägg
6:56.67
Finspångs AIK
6:56.67
PB
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
7:01.48
Motala AIF
7:01.48
  
5Cajsa Alenius
7:13.51
Nyköpings BIS
7:13.51
PB
  
6Evelina Swärdborn
7:38.31
Nyköpings BIS
7:38.31
PB
  
7Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
7:45.63
IK Westmannia
7:45.63
PB
  
8Clara Widfeldt
Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:59.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:59.72
PB
  
9Emma Jonsson
8:01.79
Södra Vi IF
8:01.79
  
10Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
9:24.56
KFUM Örebro
9:24.56
PB
  
Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
DNF
  
Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar
DNF
Glanshammars IF
DNF
  
F15 300 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Lina Ånstad
48.86
Motala AIF
48.86
  
2Svea Eklundh
51.37
Motala AIF
51.37
SB
  
3Sara Sundberg
51.50
Väsby IK
51.50
SB
  
4Ida Malmborg
51.63
Hässelby SK
51.63
SB
  
5Isabelle Malmborg
52.48
Hässelby SK
52.48
  
6Amanda Rönn
53.42
Malmö AI
53.42
SB
  
7Malva Axén
53.61
Motala AIF
53.61
SB
  
F15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alice Enetjärn
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
=PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
1.60
Ljungby FIK
1.60
  
3Ida Kindbom
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
  
4Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.48
Linköpings GIF
1.48
PB
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.48
SB
  
5Emma Hjelm
1.48
Motala AIF
1.48
  
7Evelina SwärdbornNyköpings BIS
1.44
PB
  
8Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1.44
IK Westmannia
1.44
  
9Svea Eklundh
1.44
Motala AIF
1.44
  
10Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
1.35
  
1.25
1.64
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.60
1.62
Enetjärn-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Cronholm-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Kindbom-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Nyström-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Neudinger Nellmer-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Hjelm-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Swärdborno
o
o
o
o
xxx





Eriksson-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx





Eklundh-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx





Martinio
o
o
xxx







F15 Spjut (500 g)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Amanda Rönn
36.38
Malmö AI
36.38
PB
  
2Ida Kindbom
32.90
Motala AIF
32.90
PB
  
3Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.42
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.42
  
4Malva Axén
30.75
Motala AIF
30.75
  
5Ebba Cronholm
26.80
Ljungby FIK
26.80
PB
  
Rönn35.6033.7433.6736.38x30.89
Kindbom29.0328.9631.8931.6232.9026.52
Renåker30.8027.28xx31.4229.36
Axén30.75x26.8129.2830.5229.14
Cronholm25.26x26.8024.23xx
F13 60 m     
8 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.48
  
2Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.48
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.50
PB
  
4Isolde Väinölä
8.60
IK Westmannia
8.60
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.70
Eksjö Södra IK
8.70
  
6Matilda Borg
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
  
7Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.99
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.99
  
8Emilia Håårdh
9.02
Södra Vi IF
9.02
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.39
PB
Q
  
2Isolde Väinölä
8.56
IK Westmannia
8.56
PB
Q
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.60
q
  
4Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.91
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.91
PB
q
  
5Matilda Isaksson
8.93
Södra Vi IF
8.93
PB
  
6Lilly Ståhl
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
PB
  
7Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.40
  
8Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.40
PB
  
9Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.52
Södra Vi IF
9.52
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.47
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.47
PB
Q
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.61
Eksjö Södra IK
8.61
Q
  
3Matilda Borg
8.65
Hammarby IF
8.65
SB
q
  
4Emilia Håårdh
8.84
Södra Vi IF
8.84
PB
q
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.19
  
6Jenna Jonasson
9.20
Södra Vi IF
9.20
PB
  
7Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.82
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.82
PB
  
8Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.92
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.92
PB
  
9Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.06
Eksjö Södra IK
10.06
  
F13 600 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Matilda Borg
1:43.27
Hammarby IF
1:43.27
  
2Mina Hägglund
1:45.92
Hässelby SK
1:45.92
PB
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1:46.32
Linköpings GIF
1:46.32
PB
  
4Jenna Jonasson
1:47.96
Södra Vi IF
1:47.96
PB
  
5Moa Kindbom
1:51.15
Motala AIF
1:51.15
PB
  
6Matilda Isaksson
1:52.05
Södra Vi IF
1:52.05
PB
  
7Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:54.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:54.45
  
8Ella Östblom
1:55.28
Gefle IF
1:55.28
  
9Wilma Wikström
1:58.40
IK Westmannia
1:58.40
PB
  
10Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1:59.06
Eksjö Södra IK
1:59.06
  
11Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:00.11
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:00.11
PB
  
12Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:04.55
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:04.55
  
13Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
2:06.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:06.45
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
31.43
Eksjö Södra IK
31.43
PB
  
2Moa Kindbom
32.53
Motala AIF
32.53
PB
  
3Ella Östblom
33.57
Gefle IF
33.57
PB
  
4Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.80
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.80
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: -0.4
8 augVind: -0.4
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
30.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.13
  
2Matilda Borg
31.25
Hammarby IF
31.25
PB
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
31.61
Linköpings GIF
31.61
PB
  
4Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
32.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
32.82
PB
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
35.65
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.07
–1.6
  
2Isolde Väinölä
4.62
IK Westmannia
4.62
0.0
  
3Matilda Borg
4.61
Hammarby IF
4.61
0.0
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.52
0.0
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.51
Eksjö Södra IK
4.51
0.0
  
6Denise Kuivanen-Johnson
Denise Kuivanen-Johnson 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.48
–0.9 =PB
  
7Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
4.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.46
–1.2
  
8Moa Kindbom
4.45
Motala AIF
4.45
0.0 PB
  
9Emilia Håårdh
4.42
Södra Vi IF
4.42
+0.6 PB
  
10Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
4.30
0.0
  
11Jenna Jonasson
4.29
Södra Vi IF
4.29
0.0
  
12Sofia Skuthälla
Sofia Skuthälla 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.26
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.26
–1.7 PB
  
13Matilda Isaksson
4.15
Södra Vi IF
4.15
–0.5 PB
  
14Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
4.07
Katrineholms SK
4.07
–0.7 =PB
  
15Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.06
Södra Vi IF
4.06
+1.0 PB
  
16Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.01
–0.5
  
17Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.35
Eksjö Södra IK
3.35
0.0
  
Runeborg4.86
0.0
4.99
+0.1
4.92
-1.2
5.07
-1.6
Väinöläx
0.0
4.62
0.0

0.0

0.0
Borg4.61
0.0
4.55
-0.8
4.59
-0.8
4.33
0.0
Eriksson4.51
+0.9
4.41
+1.3
4.52
0.0
4.44
-0.2
Vrethammar4.51
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.37
0.0
x
0.0
Kuivanen-Johnson4.48
+0.3
4.35
0.0
4.48
-0.9
x
0.0
Nielsén4.44
0.0
x
0.0
4.21
-0.9
4.46
-1.2
Kindbom4.29
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.14
-0.2
Håårdh4.42
+0.6
4.38
0.0
4.16
-1.6
4.29
0.0
Östblom4.02
+1.3
4.30
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.04
-1.9
Jonasson4.19
0.0
4.14
-1.2
4.21
-0.7
4.29
0.0
Skuthälla4.20
+0.1
4.26
-1.7
4.13
0.0
4.07
+0.7
Isaksson4.14
-0.6
4.15
-0.5
4.00
-0.4
3.55
-0.9
Sevelin3.71
-0.5
3.85
0.0
3.65
0.0
4.07
-0.7
Lind4.02
0.0
3.86
-0.4
4.06
+1.0
3.71
0.0
Thor4.01
-0.5
3.93
+1.5
3.83
+0.7
3.90
-1.1
Thorell3.28
0.0
3.32
-1.1
3.25
-2.0
3.35
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
12.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.48
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
11.89
Linköpings GIF
11.89
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.57
Eksjö Södra IK
10.57
  
4Emilia Håårdh
9.99
Södra Vi IF
9.99
PB
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.74
  
6Selma Thor
Selma Thor 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.39
PB
  
7Jenna Jonasson
8.86
Södra Vi IF
8.86
  
8Matilda Borg
8.84
Hammarby IF
8.84
PB
  
9Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
8.67
Katrineholms SK
8.67
PB
  
10Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
7.87
Södra Vi IF
7.87
PB
  
Runeborg11.2211.9611.8212.48
Arwidson11.7611.4311.8911.68
Thorell9.8410.57x10.00
Håårdh9.84x9.409.99
Eriksson9.749.059.259.59
Thor7.299.39xx
Jonasson8.438.408.808.86
Borg6.418.618.848.65
Sevelin8.118.678.488.50
Lind7.877.747.697.29