31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Tävlande: 186 (94+92)   Starter: 197 (99+98)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik LarssonSWE
6.72
  
2Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.78
94DEN
6.78
  
3Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.79
96DEN
6.79
PB
  
4Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
6.81
96NOR
6.81
  
5Odain RoseSWE
6.83
  
6Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
6.85
93NOR
6.85
  
7Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
6.96
94FIN
6.96
  
8Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
6.99
98FIN
6.99
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.27
98NOR
21.27
PB
  
2Erik AnnerfalkSWE
21.54
  
3Tuukka Huuskola
Tuukka Huuskola 98, FIN
21.99
98FIN
21.99
  
4Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
22.25
98DEN
22.25
SB
  
Final B
1Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.35
94FIN
21.35
SB
  
2Dennis ForsmanSWE
21.59
PB
  
3Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
21.86
93DEN
21.86
SB
  
Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
DQ
93NOR
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
45.65
96NOR
45.65
  
3Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.41
98DEN
48.41
PB
  
4Christoffer Envall
Christoffer Envall 91, FIN
48.82
91FIN
48.82
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
48.14
94FIN
48.14
PB
  
2Carl BengtströmSWE
47.17
PB
  
1 SWE P19 AT
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
48.52
  
3Kormákur Ari Haflidason
Kormákur Ari Haflidason 97, ISL
48.55
97ISL
48.55
PB
  
4Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
48.61
89NOR
48.61
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:49.75
87DEN
1:49.75
  
2Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.27
98FIN
1:50.27
PB
  
3Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:50.78
96DEN
1:50.78
PB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:51.22
PB
  
5Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:51.78
99NOR
1:51.78
  
6Rickard GunnarssonSWE
1:51.91
SB
  
7Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:52.62
93FIN
1:52.62
SB
  
8Thomas Myklebust Heggøy
Thomas Myklebust Heggøy 94, NOR
1:55.30
94NOR
1:55.30
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:36.21
00NOR
3:36.21
PB NR WU20R
  
2Suldan Hassan
3:46.57
SWE
3:46.57
PB
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:48.57
95FIN
3:48.57
PB
  
4Abduljaleel Hir
Abduljaleel Hir 95, NOR
3:49.64
95NOR
3:49.64
PB
  
5Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
3:50.19
96FIN
3:50.19
PB
  
6Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard
Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard 94, DEN
3:51.38
94DEN
3:51.38
PB
  
7Emil DanielssonSWE
3:55.31
  
8William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
3:57.98
00DEN
3:57.98
SB
  
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
DNF
93NOR
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
7:49.73
93NOR
7:49.73
PB
  
2Peter Glans
Peter Glans 93, DEN
8:08.10
93DEN
8:08.10
PB
  
3David Nilsson
8:08.33
SWE
8:08.33
PB
  
4Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:08.66
90FIN
8:08.66
PB
  
5Simon SundströmSWE
8:11.16
PB
  
6Sigurd Ruud SkjesethNOR
8:14.10
  
7Jonas Gertsen
Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN
8:23.49
98DEN
8:23.49
PB
  
8Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:24.89
93FIN
8:24.89
SB
  
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
DNF
94NOR
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.70
93FIN
7.70
PB
  
2Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.75
91NOR
7.75
SB
  
3Max HreljaSWE
7.82
PB
  
4Anton LevinSWE
7.85
SB
  
5Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.96
90DEN
7.96
  
6Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
8.03
97FIN
8.03
  
7Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
8.23
99DEN
8.23
  
8Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
8.72
00NOR
8.72
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.20
93DEN
2.20
SB
  
2Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.12
96DEN
2.12
  
3Adam ChiguerSWE
2.09
SB
  
4Simon WiklundSWE
2.05
  
5Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.00
00FIN
2.00
  
6Frederik Jahr
Frederik Jahr 91, NOR
2.00
91NOR
2.00
=SB
  
6Matias Mustonen
Matias Mustonen 97, FIN
2.00
97FIN
2.00
  
8Jon Simen Mangset
Jon Simen Mangset 96, NOR
2.00
96NOR
2.00
=PB
  
1.901.952.002.052.092.122.152.202.23
Klausen---xo-xxo-xxoxxx
Jensen--ooxoxoxxx
Chiguerooxooxoxxx
Wiklundoooxoxxx
Kosonen-ooxxx
Jahrooxoxxx
Mustonenooxoxxx
Simen Mangsetoxoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.82
PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.56
01NOR
5.56
PB NU20R
  
3Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.30
95NOR
5.30
SB
  
4Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.30
97FIN
5.30
  
5Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.30
97FIN
5.30
  
6Carl SténsonSWE
5.00
  
7Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.90
99DEN
4.90
SB
  
8Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
4.60
97DEN
4.60
  
4.20
5.56
4.40
5.61
4.60
5.82
4.75
4.90
5.00
5.10
5.20
5.30
5.40
5.48
Svärd Jacobsson-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Lillefosse-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Dolve-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
x
o
xxx

Kujanpää-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xxx

Holttinen-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
Sténson-
-
-
xo
o
o
xx
x



Chabert-
-
o
xo
o
xxx





Jenseno
xo
o
xxx







M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias MontlerSWE
8.05
  
2Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.71
  
3Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.39
97DEN
7.39
SB
  
4Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.39
93DEN
7.39
  
5Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.38
01NOR
7.38
  
6Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.31
96NOR
7.31
  
7Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.28
90FIN
7.28
  
8Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.21
96FIN
7.21
  
Montler7.897.967.608.05x
Otterling7.257.107.717.587.61x
Pedersen7.137.307.27x7.127.39
Trajkovski7.157.087.397.137.257.19
Flåtnes7.387.307.30x7.127.37
Sjursenx5.367.277.317.197.17
Ollikainenx7.28xx7.27x
Salminen6.75x7.037.197.217.17
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper HellströmSWE
16.20
PB
  
2Erik EhrlinSWE
15.87
PB
  
3Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.42
96FIN
15.42
  
4Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.34
97FIN
15.34
SB
  
5Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.87
94DEN
14.87
SB
  
6Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.83
01NOR
14.83
  
7Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.58
95DEN
14.58
  
8Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen 02, NOR
14.50
02NOR
14.50
  
Hellström15.5815.7915.94
Ehrlinxx15.87x
Koukkula15.3115.1115.42x
Tyystjärvi15.21xx15.34
Baggexx
Ytrearne14.8314.7114.4614.76
Mägi14.27x14.5114.58
Johannessen14.4714.5014.13x
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.30
98NOR
20.30
  
2Wictor PeterssonSWE
19.55
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
18.72
94FIN
18.72
  
4Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.69
89FIN
17.69
  
5Gabriel HeenSWE
17.63
  
6Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
16.02
99DEN
16.02
PB
  
7Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
14.50
96DEN
14.50
  
8Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland 98, NOR
13.38
98NOR
13.38
PB
  
Thomsen19.7919.8320.0419.7320.3019.79
Petersson19.2719.3519.55x19.2818.58
Kööpikkä18.72xxxxx
Söderlund16.3917.2617.69xxx
Heen17.2117.6317.23xxx
Jørgensen15.9615.92x15.90x16.02
Mortensen13.0514.50x14.1414.4414.50
Høyland12.5812.22x12.49x13.38
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.34
93DEN
7.34
PB NR
  
2Irene EkelundSWE
7.41
  
3Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.41
98NOR
7.41
SB
  
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
7.42
94FIN
7.42
PB
  
5Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.43
  
6Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
7.48
93DEN
7.48
  
7Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen
Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen 94, NOR
7.53
94NOR
7.53
SB
  
8Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
7.58
95FIN
7.58
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.57
98NOR
23.57
SB
  
2Lisa Lilja
23.68
SWE
23.68
PB
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.02
94FIN
24.02
PB
  
4Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
24.19
01ISL
24.19
  
Final B
1Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
23.98
98FIN
23.98
PB
  
2Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen
Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen 94, NOR
24.08
94NOR
24.08
SB
  
3Daniella BuskSWE
24.09
PB
  
4Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
24.18
93DEN
24.18
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise MalmbergSWE
55.04
  
2Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
55.41
97FIN
55.41
PB
  
3Mari Drabløs
Mari Drabløs 98, NOR
56.24
98NOR
56.24
SB
  
4Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
56.52
00DEN
56.52
PB
  
Final B
1Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.42
95FIN
55.42
  
2Frida Røe Tærum
Frida Røe Tærum 01, NOR
55.74
01NOR
55.74
PB
  
3Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.75
00ISL
55.75
SB
  
Sandra KnezevicSWE
DQ
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:04.20
91FIN
2:04.20
PB
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:04.44
90NOR
2:04.44
  
3Hanna HermanssonSWE
2:04.73
SB
  
4Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
2:06.40
96ISL
2:06.40
  
5Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
2:06.83
90NOR
2:06.83
SB
  
6Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
2:09.40
93FIN
2:09.40
PB
  
7Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
2:09.66
00DEN
2:09.66
PB
  
8Sofia Öberg
2:11.90
SWE
2:11.90
SB
  
Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Havell
4:15.69
SWE
4:15.69
PB
  
2Sigrid Jervell VågNOR
4:23.46
SB
  
3Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:24.62
01FIN
4:24.62
PB
  
4Linn SöderholmSWE
4:24.65
SB
  
5Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten 97, NOR
4:28.01
97NOR
4:28.01
PB
  
6Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:32.38
93DEN
4:32.38
SB
  
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:46.53
96DEN
4:46.53
SB
  
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
DNF
96ISL
DNF
  
Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
DNS
93FIN
DNS
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
8:44.68
90NOR
8:44.68
PB NR
  
2Maja Alm
Maja Alm 88, DEN
9:14.87
88DEN
9:14.87
PB NR
  
3Samrawit MengsteabSWE
9:22.42
PB
  
4Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
9:25.22
86FIN
9:25.22
PB
  
5Simone Glad
Simone Glad 90, DEN
9:30.53
90DEN
9:30.53
SB
  
6Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
9:31.09
90FIN
9:31.09
PB
  
7Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
9:41.17
90NOR
9:41.17
  
8Sanna MustonenSWE
9:46.63
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.07
95FIN
8.07
  
2Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.15
90FIN
8.15
  
3Khaddi SagniaSWE
8.17
=SB
  
4Tilde JohanssonSWE
8.22
  
5Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
8.38
01NOR
8.38
SB
  
6Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.48
95DEN
8.48
  
7Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.51
95DEN
8.51
SB
  
8Kristina Stensvoll Reppe
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe 00, NOR
8.52
00NOR
8.52
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika KinseySWE
1.90
  
2Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.87
90NOR
1.87
  
3Maja NilssonSWE
1.84
  
4Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.84
89FIN
1.84
SB
  
5Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.80
97FIN
1.80
  
6Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.75
98DEN
1.75
PB
  
7María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
1.75
93ISL
1.75
PB
  
8Sigrid Kleive
Sigrid Kleive 00, NOR
1.70
00NOR
1.70
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.841.871.901.94
Kinsey---ooooxxoxxx
Angelsen--ooxxooxxoxxx
Nilsson--ooxoo
Sandblom--oooxxoxxx
Kakko-oooxoxxx
Andersenooooxxx
Gunnlaugsdóttiroooxoxxx
Kleiveoooxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michaela MeijerSWE
4.75
PB NR
  
2 SWE AT
2Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.15
88FIN
4.15
  
2Hanna JanssonSWE
4.15
  
4Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.95
99NOR
3.95
=PB
  
5Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.95
92DEN
3.95
  
6Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.70
95DEN
3.70
  
7Agnes Elisabeth Morud
Agnes Elisabeth Morud 03, NOR
3.55
03NOR
3.55
  
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
3.353.553.703.853.954.054.154.254.454.654.75
Meijer-------oooxxo
Nikkanen---ooooxxx
Jansson------oxxx
Kjuus--oooxxx
Jensen--oxooxxx
Ranners-xoxxx
Elisabeth Morudooxxx
Murto-------xxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.38
98FIN
6.38
  
2Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir 87, ISL
6.34
87ISL
6.34
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
6.14
01FIN
6.14
  
4Kaiza KarlénSWE
6.14
  
5Malin MarmbrandtSWE
6.07
  
6Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
5.89
03NOR
5.89
  
7Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.80
99NOR
5.80
  
8Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.71
95DEN
5.71
SB
  
Koilahti6.38xx6.06
Sigurdardóttir6.236.326.256.24
Kähärä5.936.14x5.90
Karlén5.65xx5.84
Marmbrandt6.005.96x5.87
Lien5.855.845.89x
Bremset5.515.725.55x
Traoré5.715.505.625.52
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.40
93DEN
13.40
  
2Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
13.28
90NOR
13.28
  
3Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
13.25
96NOR
13.25
PB
  
4Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
13.05
SB
  
5Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen 99, FIN
12.89
99FIN
12.89
SB
  
6Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
12.86
93FIN
12.86
  
7Fatima KonéSWE
12.68
  
8Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.32
89DEN
12.32
SB
  
Nielsenxx13.0512.7113.4013.24
Onstad13.1113.2612.2213.2812.0213.22
Benserud12.8012.7611.2812.6613.1513.25
Nyman Wänseth12.6812.9313.0513.0412.84x
Hakanen12.25x12.64xx12.89
Kytölä12.46x12.86xx12.81
Koné12.48x12.6812.6512.6812.30
Wintherx12.1912.32x11.9612.13
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
17.94
SWE
17.94
  
2Frida ÅkerströmSWE
16.57
  
3Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
15.72
97FIN
15.72
PB
  
4Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
15.46
83DEN
15.46
SB
  
5Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.85
99DEN
14.85
PB
  
6Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
14.79
99FIN
14.79
PB
  
7Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
11.95
01NOR
11.95
  
8Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
11.89
02NOR
11.89
PB
  
Roos17.7317.44x17.7217.4817.94
Åkerström15.9715.96xxx16.57
Rouvalix15.2515.72xxx
Sløk14.8215.4614.99x15.0514.98
Jensen13.4813.9914.8514.11x14.52
Leveelahtix13.2714.2714.79xx
Franck-Petersen11.2911.3611.95xxx
Rosvold11.8111.89xxxx