16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: IFU Arena
Tävlande: 186 (94+92)   Starter: 198 (99+99)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
6.68
96NOR
6.68
=PB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Thorengruppen
6.76
Thorengruppen TFC
6.76
  
3Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
6.76
95FIN
6.76
  
4Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR
6.79
95NOR
6.79
=PB
  
5Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
6.80
94FIN
6.80
  
6Sulayman Bah
6.82
Ullevi FK
6.82
  
7Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.82
94DEN
6.82
  
8Kojo Musah
Kojo Musah 96, DEN
6.85
96DEN
6.85
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.78
94FIN
21.78
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.94
98NOR
21.94
  
Final B
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.55
  
2Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
21.93
91NOR
21.93
  
3Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.40
00DEN
22.40
  
Final C
1Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
21.36
00FIN
21.36
  
2Emil Mader Kjær
Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN
21.85
99DEN
21.85
  
3Erik Annerfalk
21.89
Ullevi FK
21.89
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg 95, NOR
48.65
95NOR
48.65
  
2Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
48.92
94FIN
48.92
PB
  
3Felix Francois
49.06
Örgryte IS
49.06
  
4Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
49.32
98DEN
49.32
PB
  
Final B
1Carl Bengtström
48.10
Örgryte IS
48.10
  
2Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
48.71
99NOR
48.71
PB
  
3Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
49.58
  
4Antti Kokkonen
Antti Kokkonen 86, FIN
49.80
86FIN
49.80
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Almgren
1:48.04
Turebergs FK
1:48.04
SB
  
2Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:48.62
91NOR
1:48.62
SB
  
3Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:49.19
87DEN
1:49.19
SB
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:50.82
Turebergs FK
1:50.82
SB
  
5Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:51.20
99NOR
1:51.20
PB
  
6Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:51.71
96DEN
1:51.71
PB
  
7Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:53.26
93FIN
1:53.26
  
8Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:56.43
92FIN
1:56.43
  
Gustav Bivstedt
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Lundgren
3:48.69
Turebergs FK
3:48.69
SB
  
2Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
3:48.91
89NOR
3:48.91
PB
  
3Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
3:49.16
94NOR
3:49.16
PB
  
4Emil Blomberg
3:52.43
Hässelby SK
3:52.43
  
5William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
3:52.95
00DEN
3:52.95
PB DUR-18
  
6Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:57.53
92DEN
3:57.53
PB
  
7Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
3:57.70
96FIN
3:57.70
SB
  
8Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
4:03.79
93FIN
4:03.79
PB
  
Johan Eriksson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:03.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8:03.04
PB
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
8:06.66
Spårvägens FK
8:06.66
PB
  
3Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
8:06.77
91FIN
8:06.77
PB
  
4Elmar Engholm
8:08.10
Hässelby SK
8:08.10
PB
  
5Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
8:10.55
98DEN
8:10.55
PB DUR-20
  
6Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:12.57
92NOR
8:12.57
SB
  
7Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:22.92
90FIN
8:22.92
PB
  
8Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:29.16
90DEN
8:29.16
SB
  
Tim Sundström
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  pace
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Holm
7.86
Strands IF
7.86
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
7.91
Malmö AI
7.91
PB
  
3Viktor Kantele
Viktor Kantele 97, FIN
8.08
97FIN
8.08
  
4Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
8.13
87FIN
8.13
  
5Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
8.26
86DEN
8.26
SB
  
6Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen 99, NOR
8.42
99NOR
8.42
  
7Einar Daði Lárusson
Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL
8.46
90ISL
8.46
  
8Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg 89, NOR
10.19
89NOR
10.19
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.16
  
2Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.13
95FIN
2.13
  
3Filip Björklund
2.09
Upsala IF
2.09
  
4Frederik Jahr
Frederik Jahr 91, NOR
1.99
91NOR
1.99
  
5Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg 89, NOR
1.99
89NOR
1.99
  
6Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
1.93
96DEN
1.93
  
7Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
1.93
87FIN
1.93
SB
  
8Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
1.80
86DEN
1.80
  
1.801.931.992.052.092.132.162.19
Delryd---oxoxooxxx
Eriksson---o-xxoxxx
Björklund-ooxoxoxxx
Jahr-ooxxx
Holmberg-oxoxxx
Jensen-oxxx
Kilpioxxoxxx
Laugeseno
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.78
PB
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.55
97FIN
5.55
PB
  
3Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.36
01NOR
5.36
  
4Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.36
96FIN
5.36
  
5Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.25
89DEN
5.25
  
6Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
5.14
  
6Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.14
95NOR
5.14
  
8Bjarki Gíslason
Bjarki Gíslason 90, ISL
4.86
90ISL
4.86
  
4.724.865.005.145.255.365.475.555.635.785.83
Svärd Jacobsson------o-oxoxxx
Holttinen---ooooxox
Lillefosse---o-oxxx
Wecksten---xooxxoxxx
Jørgensen----oxxx
Gyllensten---o-xxx
Dolve---o-xxx
Gíslasonooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.87
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.83
94FIN
7.83
PB
  
3Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.79
SB
  
4Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.50
96NOR
7.50
SB
  
5Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.32
90FIN
7.32
  
6Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.21
01NOR
7.21
PB
  
7Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.11
95DEN
7.11
  
8Kristinn Torfason
Kristinn Torfason 84, ISL
6.93
84ISL
6.93
  
Nilsson Montler7.487.87x7.71xx
Pulli7.517.577.607.537.547.83
Otterling7.727.787.684.327.637.79
Sjursen7.387.467.467.507.477.49
Ollikainenx7.217.327.22xx
Flåtnesx7.21x6.92xx
Gabrielsen6.797.117.077.066.93
Torfason6.826.89x6.936.93
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.95
96FIN
15.95
PB
  
2Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.70
88DEN
15.70
SB
  
3Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.53
97FIN
15.53
  
4Erik Ehrlin
15.15
Hammarby IF
15.15
SB
  
5Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
15.03
94DEN
15.03
  
6Erik Lund
Erik Lund 97, NOR
14.98
97NOR
14.98
  
7Marcus Nyberg
14.96
Malmö AI
14.96
  
8Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR
14.37
00NOR
14.37
  
Koukkulax15.72xx15.9515.81
Nielsen15.0515.2815.3215.2615.2815.70
Tyystjärvix15.53xx15.1215.41
Ehrlin14.30xx15.0615.1514.84
Bagge14.7014.9715.03x
Lund14.41xx14.98x14.77
Nyberg14.95xx14.9614.93x
Raa14.37xxxx14.15
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
19.67
98NOR
19.67
PB
  
2Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.64
93FIN
19.64
SB
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
18.87
94FIN
18.87
  
4Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
18.02
96DEN
18.02
PB
  
5Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
17.60
95NOR
17.60
SB
  
6Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
17.49
  
7Gustav Liberg
17.04
Ullevi FK
17.04
  
8Gudni Valur Gudnason
Gudni Valur Gudnason 95, ISL
16.36
95ISL
16.36
  
Thomsenx19.6719.23x19.4419.15
Kangas19.1219.2719.6419.3719.33x
Kööpikkä18.81x18.66x18.87x
Thomsen17.6017.2617.51x17.4318.02
Skagestad16.9417.35x17.44x17.60
Petersson16.3017.4917.3517.46x16.76
Liberg15.5516.11x17.04x17.04
Gudnasonx15.2716.36xxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.35
98NOR
7.35
PB
  
2Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.44
93DEN
7.44
PB
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
7.46
KFUM Örebro
7.46
=SB
  
4Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
7.47
94NOR
7.47
PB
  
5Claudia Payton
7.54
IF Göta Karlstad
7.54
  
6Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
7.57
98FIN
7.57
  
7Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
7.62
89FIN
7.62
  
8Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 00, ISL
7.65
00ISL
7.65
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
24.20
SB
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
DQ
93DEN
DQ
  
Final B
1Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
23.97
94NOR
23.97
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.15
  
Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
DQ
00FIN
DQ
  
Final C
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.78
98NOR
23.78
  
2Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
24.32
95DEN
24.32
PB
  
3Kira Kruuti
Kira Kruuti 98, FIN
25.16
98FIN
25.16
  
K 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir
Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL
54.33
95ISL
54.33
SB
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
54.77
SB
  
3Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
55.78
97FIN
55.78
PB
  
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
DQ
94NOR
DQ
  
Final B
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.84
Spårvägens FK
54.84
SB
  
2Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
54.98
98FIN
54.98
=PB
  
3Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
56.10
00ISL
56.10
SB
  
4Mari Drabløs
Mari Drabløs 98, NOR
56.14
98NOR
56.14
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Hermansson
2:04.34
Turebergs FK
2:04.34
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:04.37
90NOR
2:04.37
SB
  
3Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:04.80
91FIN
2:04.80
PB
  
4Sofia Öberg
2:06.14
IFK Lidingö
2:06.14
PB
  
5Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:07.87
99NOR
2:07.87
PB
  
6Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:09.23
99DEN
2:09.23
PB
  
7Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:09.83
94DEN
2:09.83
SB
  
8Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:16.04
00FIN
2:16.04
  
Lovisa Bivstedt
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Nilsson
4:12.61
Hälle IF
4:12.61
SB
  
2Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:18.80
00NOR
4:18.80
PB
  
3Isabella Andersson
4:22.86
Turebergs FK
4:22.86
  
4Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:22.97
98FIN
4:22.97
PB
  
5Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
4:25.25
00DEN
4:25.25
PB DUR-18
  
6Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
4:28.22
97NOR
4:28.22
PB
  
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:28.81
96DEN
4:28.81
  
8Lotta Mäkinen
Lotta Mäkinen 01, FIN
4:51.82
01FIN
4:51.82
  
Hanna HermanssonTurebergs FK
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:13.44
93FIN
9:13.44
PB
  
2Linn Söderholm
9:21.58
Sävedalens AIK
9:21.58
PB
  
3Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Alberte Kjær Pedersen 98, DEN
9:23.34
98DEN
9:23.34
PB
  
4Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
9:27.76
92NOR
9:27.76
PB
  
5Pernilla Epland
Pernilla Epland 90, NOR
9:29.24
90NOR
9:29.24
PB
  
6Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
9:36.91
96DEN
9:36.91
SB
  
7Lisa Havell
Lisa Havell 88, Spårvägen
9:43.61
Spårvägens FK
9:43.61
  
8Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
9:51.14
86FIN
9:51.14
  
Lovisa Bivstedt
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  pace
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi Sagnia
8.14
Ullevi FK
8.14
PB
  
4 SWE AT
2Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.22
92FIN
8.22
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.23
95FIN
8.23
  
4Elin Westerlund
8.25
Spårvägens FK
8.25
SB
  
5Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.46
95DEN
8.46
SB
  
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.54
95DEN
8.54
SB
  
7Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
8.56
94NOR
8.56
  
8Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
9.10
87NOR
9.10
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Skoog
1.91
IF Göta Karlstad
1.91
=SB
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.89
Motala AIF
1.89
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
3Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.89
90NOR
1.89
SB
  
4Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.83
88FIN
1.83
SB
  
5Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.78
97FIN
1.78
  
6Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.78
96NOR
1.78
PB
  
7Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.73
98DEN
1.73
PB
  
7Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 96, ISL
1.73
96ISL
1.73
  
1.521.591.661.731.781.831.861.891.911.93
Skoog----oooxoxoxxx
Nilsson---oooxooxxx
Angelsen---oooxoxoxxx
Rautanen--oooxoxxx
Kakko--oooxxx
Fleischer-ooxooxxx
Gellinoooxoxxx
Sigurjónsdóttir-ooxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.45
88FIN
4.45
SB
  
2Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.31
00FIN
4.31
  
3Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
4.24
91ISL
4.24
SB
  
4Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.04
92DEN
4.04
SB
  
4Hanna Jansson
4.04
Ullevi FK
4.04
  
6Gabriella Jönsson
4.04
IFK Helsingborg
4.04
PB
  
7Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.78
99NOR
3.78
PB
  
7Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR
3.78
01NOR
3.78
  
3.463.623.783.914.044.144.244.314.384.454.55
Nikkanen-----o-xxo-xoxx
Andersson---oooxoxxoxxx
Thorsteinsdóttir--oooxxooxxx
Jensen--oooxxx
Jansson--oooxxx
Jönssonooooxoxxx
Kjuusoooxxx
Kjølberg Haugeoooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Hansson
6.34
Hässelby SK
6.34
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
2Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
6.21
90FIN
6.21
PB
  
3Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.07
Spårvägens FK
6.07
  
4Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens 94, NOR
6.06
94NOR
6.06
PB
  
5Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
5.92
99NOR
5.92
SB
  
6Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
5.79
93FIN
5.79
  
7Irma Gunnarsdóttir
Irma Gunnarsdóttir 98, ISL
5.66
98ISL
5.66
  
8Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
5.63
96DEN
5.63
  
Hanssonx6.346.03x6.14x
Bogdanoff6.00x6.21xx6.20
Jarder5.896.07x6.06x6.03
Irgens5.86xxx5.846.06
Hilton5.885.865.895.91x5.92
Mäkinen5.79xxx5.71x
Gunnarsdóttirx4.985.545.405.665.60
Jensen5.475.565.595.545.635.46
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.70
92FIN
13.70
  
2Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.60
93DEN
13.60
PB NR
  
3Sanna Nygård
13.54
Hammarby IF
13.54
  
4Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
13.07
90NOR
13.07
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
12.92
=SB
  
6Malin Marmbrandt
12.90
Västerås FK
12.90
SB
  
7Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.28
89DEN
12.28
SB
  
8Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
11.88
99NOR
11.88
  
Mäkelä13.6613.7013.60x13.59
Nielsen13.6013.5513.48x13.5413.27
Nygård12.89x13.1513.5413.18
Onstadx13.0712.65x13.0112.99
Abrahamsson12.9212.90x12.8012.7412.74
Marmbrandt12.3812.73x12.64x12.90
Wintherxx12.2211.4512.2811.97
Vråle11.8811.7611.5911.8811.79x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.83
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.83
  
2Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.98
94FIN
15.98
PB
  
3Frida Åkerström
15.55
Huddinge AIS
15.55
  
4Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
15.34
94FIN
15.34
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.12
83DEN
14.12
  
6Thea Jensen
Thea Jensen 99, DEN
14.04
99DEN
14.04
SB
  
7Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
14.00
87NOR
14.00
  
8Marit Jørgenrud
Marit Jørgenrud 95, NOR
11.96
95NOR
11.96
=SB
  
Roos17.8317.66x17.0217.6917.64
Kymäläinen15.3015.4615.9815.42x15.30
Åkerström14.7715.0415.55x15.42x
Mäkitörmä15.0014.6415.34x15.2015.21
Sløk11.8913.2313.2614.12x13.92
Jensen13.2513.7114.0413.3213.9113.68
Abrahamsenx12.9313.72x14.0013.74
Jørgenrudx11.2911.8011.9611.7011.55