9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 225 (121+104)   Starter: 252 (138+114)

 Män 
1Finland140
2Sverige121.5
3Norway108.5
4Denmark/Iceland90
 Kvinnor 
1Sverige138
2Finland122
3Norway116
4Denmark/Iceland84
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.70
93FIN
6.70
=PB
  
2Sulayman BahSWE
6.75
  
3Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä 95, FIN
6.76
95FIN
6.76
  
4Odain RoseSWE
6.76
  
5Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
6.79
96NOR
6.79
  
6Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.81
94DEN
6.81
  
7Kristoffer Hari
Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN
6.89
97DEN
6.89
  
8Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.93
90NOR
6.93
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.77
93FIN
6.77
  
2Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
6.79
95FIN
6.79
  
3Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
6.82
96NOR
6.82
  
4Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä 95, FIN
6.84
95FIN
6.84
  
5Odain RoseSWE
6.85
  
6Markus Koivula
Markus Koivula 93, FIN
6.92
93FIN
6.92
PB
  
7Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.92
90NOR
6.92
  
8Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
7.06
89ISL
7.06
  
Final B
1Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
6.96
94FIN
6.96
PB
  0.142
2Eerikki Pekkola
Eerikki Pekkola 93, FIN
7.02
93FIN
7.02
  0.179
3Adam DenguirSWE
7.02
  0.120
4Jonathan Brace
Jonathan Brace 95, FIN
7.06
95FIN
7.06
  0.143
5Samir Demnati
Samir Demnati 89, FIN
7.07
89FIN
7.07
  0.201
6Hannes Siitonen
Hannes Siitonen 92, FIN
7.10
92FIN
7.10
  0.122
7Viktor Elvung-NilssonSWE
7.14
  0.146
8Trausti StefánssonISL
7.17
PB
  0.180
Final C
1Arttu Paananen
Arttu Paananen 97, FIN
7.17
97FIN
7.17
  0.246
2Cheela Changala
Cheela Changala 89, FIN
7.21
89FIN
7.21
  0.187
3Samuli Paalanen
Samuli Paalanen , FIN
7.21
FIN
7.21
PB
  0.179
4Mikke Jaakkola
Mikke Jaakkola 97, FIN
7.30
97FIN
7.30
PB
  0.220
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuli Samuelsson
Samuli Samuelsson 95, FIN
21.27
95FIN
21.27
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken 93, NOR
21.64
93NOR
21.64
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Erik AnnerfalkSWE
21.79
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
22.72
94DEN
22.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.35
94FIN
21.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
21.56
90NOR
21.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Nil de OliveiraSWE
21.64
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason 89, ISL
22.28
89ISL
22.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
46.58
97DEN
46.58
NU23R
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
47.93
89NOR
47.93
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
49.13
94FIN
49.13
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Felix FrancoisSWE
48.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonISL
48.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Dennis ForsmanSWE
48.09
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
49.31
91NOR
49.31
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
49.36
90FIN
49.36
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:50.52
87DEN
1:50.52
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Andreas KramerSWE
1:51.60
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:52.16
96DEN
1:52.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:53.07
95FIN
1:53.07
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
1:53.18
94NOR
1:53.18
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Johan ErikssonSWE
1:53.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
1:54.56
93FIN
1:54.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør 96, NOR
2:01.17
96NOR
2:01.17
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
DNF
81FIN
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Levay
3:49.01
SWE
3:49.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:49.03
89FIN
3:49.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik 96, NOR
3:49.13
96NOR
3:49.13
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
3:49.86
94DEN
3:49.86
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:50.62
89FIN
3:50.62
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal 98, NOR
3:51.11
98NOR
3:51.11
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Mattias OhlssonSWE
3:57.74
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
3:59.25
00DEN
3:59.25
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN
DNF
88FIN
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen 96, FIN
8:06.22
96FIN
8:06.22
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:06.72
92NOR
8:06.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:06.73
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
8:06.83
92NOR
8:06.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
8:15.37
98DEN
8:15.37
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Suldan Hassan
8:15.52
SWE
8:15.52
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:31.48
96FIN
8:31.48
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
DNF
85FIN
DNF
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.71
90DEN
7.71
SB
  
2Alexander BrorssonSWE
7.79
SB
  
3Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.80
93FIN
7.80
SB
  
4Fredrick EkholmSWE
7.88
PB
  
5Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
8.30
97FIN
8.30
  
6Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
8.47
98DEN
8.47
PB
  
7Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
8.55
99NOR
8.55
PB
  
M 300 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
34.92
96NOR
34.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Don-Zheni Ekoebve
Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, FIN
37.58
92FIN
37.58
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jevgeni Aleksandrov
Jevgeni Aleksandrov 95, FIN
39.49
95FIN
39.49
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Aleksi Heimonen
Aleksi Heimonen 97, FIN
39.59
97FIN
39.59
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian DelrydSWE
2.25
PB
  
2Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.10
96DEN
2.10
SB
  
3Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.10
89NOR
2.10
  
4Yuan-Zhong WuSWE
2.05
  
5Jesse Huttunen
Jesse Huttunen 94, FIN
2.05
94FIN
2.05
  
6Julius Kuusela
Julius Kuusela 98, FIN
2.00
98FIN
2.00
  
7Frederik Jahr
Frederik Jahr 91, NOR
1.95
91NOR
1.95
  
8Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
1.85
95DEN
1.85
  
1.851.901.952.002.052.102.152.222.252.28
Delryd----oooxooxxx
Jensen---ooxoxxx
Nilsen---oxoxoxxx
Wu-oooxoxxx
Huttunen-ooxoxxoxxx
Kuusela-ooxoxxx
Jahr-oxoxxx
Larseno-xxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.55
95NOR
5.55
PB
  
2Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.45
97FIN
5.45
SB
  
3Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.25
89DEN
5.25
  
4Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.15
97FIN
5.15
  
5Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.05
01NOR
5.05
  
5Carl SténsonSWE
5.05
  
7Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.05
88DEN
5.05
SB
  
Filip GyllenstenSWE
NH
  
4.50
5.70
4.65
4.80
4.95
5.05
5.15
5.25
5.35
5.45
5.55
5.60
Dolve-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
-
Kujanpää-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
o
x
Jørgensen-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xx
x


Holttinen-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Lillefosseo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Sténson-
-
-
-
o
xxx





Nielsen-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx





Gyllensten-
-
-
-
xxx






M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.51
90FIN
7.51
  
2Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.49
96NOR
7.49
  
3Jesper HellströmSWE
7.48
  
4Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen 96, NOR
7.48
96NOR
7.48
  
5Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.47
91FIN
7.47
  
6Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.35
95DEN
7.35
  
7Andreas CarlssonSWE
7.27
  
8Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.21
97DEN
7.21
PB
  
Ollikainen7.44xxxx7.51
Kiplesund7.027.427.447.477.497.41
Hellström7.407.48x7.36xx
Sjursen4.955.837.38xx7.48
Väyrynen7.477.39xx7.337.21
Gabrielsen7.087.037.297.347.35x
Carlsson6.937.186.967.27x7.20
Pedersenx6.787.217.137.126.94
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.76
95FIN
16.76
PB NR
  
2Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.99
94FIN
15.99
PB
  
3Erik EhrlinSWE
15.80
PB
  
4Mathias StrömSWE
15.45
  
5Erik Lund
Erik Lund 97, NOR
15.22
97NOR
15.22
PB
  
6Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø 92, NOR
15.09
92NOR
15.09
  
7Dennis Mägi
Dennis Mägi 95, DEN
14.72
95DEN
14.72
  
8Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.22
95DEN
14.22
  
Lipsanen15.34x16.7616.51
Kaukolahti15.1015.31xx15.6115.99
Ehrlinx15.2315.80xxx
Strömx15.35x14.4915.4015.45
Lundx14.8814.63xx15.22
Vestbøx14.4214.6915.0913.5414.83
Mägi14.5714.72x14.3614.70x
Bouziadxx13.8813.8814.1914.22
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.73
93FIN
19.73
SB
  
2Daniel StåhlSWE
19.60
PB
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
18.86
94FIN
18.86
PB
  
4Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
17.55
98NOR
17.55
  
5Wictor PeterssonSWE
17.53
  
6Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
17.49
95NOR
17.49
  
7Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
15.49
96DEN
15.49
SB
  
8Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
14.97
89DEN
14.97
SB
  
Kangas18.6619.1319.33x19.2619.73
Ståhl18.4919.2618.8918.3919.3219.60
Kööpikkä17.9618.2518.8118.2718.86x
Thomsen17.5516.9117.39xx17.23
Petersson15.9017.5316.4716.88x16.67
Skagestadxx16.9517.4917.2017.46
Thomsenx15.49xxxx
Mertz14.4914.5814.6614.9714.8114.69
M Diskus extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel StåhlSWE
66.90
PB
  
2Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.67
95NOR
61.67
PB NR
  
3Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
59.22
90FIN
59.22
PB
  
4Ville Kivioja
Ville Kivioja 90, FIN
52.45
90FIN
52.45
SB
  
5Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
50.42
97FIN
50.42
PB
  
Ståhlxxx57.8966.90x
Skagestad61.2761.25x61.2661.67x
Niskala56.6959.22x57.3659.1258.03
Kiviojax50.3252.45xx49.93
Laitinen48.5850.4250.0650.0250.02x
M 4x300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norge 
Norge  
2:15.28
NOR
2:15.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Karsten Warholm, Håkon Morken, Torbjørn Lysne, Mauritz Kåshagen
2DenmarkIceland 
DenmarkIceland  
2:16.24
MIX
2:16.24
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Trausti Stefánsson, Martin Johansen, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Nicolai Trock Hartling
3Finland 
Finland  
2:16.24
FIN
2:16.24
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Samuel Purola, Roope Saarinen, Erik Back, Christoffer Envall
4 
2:16.40
SWE
2:16.40
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Erik Annerfalk  94, Adam Denguir  94, Viktor Elvung-Nilsson  94, Felix Francois  90
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Odain RoseSWE
6.68
SB
  0.121
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.73
93FIN
6.73
  0.125
3Kristoffer Hari
Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN
6.76
97DEN
6.76
  0.179
4Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR
6.77
96NOR
6.77
  0.192
5Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg 90, NOR
6.90
90NOR
6.90
  0.141
Sulayman BahSWE
DQ
  
Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
DQ
94DEN
DQ
  
Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä 95, FIN
DQ
95FIN
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.43
98NOR
7.43
SB
  0.172
2Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.46
  0.146
3Gladys BamaneSWE
7.48
  
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
7.50
94FIN
7.50
SB
  0.126
5Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.53
93DEN
7.53
  0.196
6Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
7.59
95DEN
7.59
  0.107
7Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
7.63
94NOR
7.63
  0.197
8Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
7.68
92FIN
7.68
  0.159
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.51
98NOR
7.51
  0.158
2Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
7.64
89FIN
7.64
  0.150
3Jenni Jokinen
Jenni Jokinen 92, FIN
7.70
92FIN
7.70
  0.297
4Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
7.71
94NOR
7.71
  0.203
5Ada Koistinen
Ada Koistinen 99, FIN
7.97
99FIN
7.97
  0.150
6María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
8.02
93ISL
8.02
PB
  0.162
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.55
98NOR
23.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
24.04
93FIN
24.04
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
24.21
93DEN
24.21
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Denise ErikssonSWE
24.24
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
24.08
94NOR
24.08
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
24.60
99FIN
24.60
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Malin StrömSWE
24.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
24.96
95DEN
24.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir
Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL
54.21
95ISL
54.21
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
54.81
96NOR
54.81
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
54.96
96FIN
54.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Ebba SvantessonSWE
56.07
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
54.56
99FIN
54.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
55.34
98DEN
55.34
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Matilda HellqvistSWE
55.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Karoline Daland
Karoline Daland 99, NOR
56.59
99NOR
56.59
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:02.74
94DEN
2:02.74
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.80
90NOR
2:02.80
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Lovisa Lindh
2:03.12
SWE
2:03.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Anna SilvanderSWE
2:05.11
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:07.48
99NOR
2:07.48
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:07.54
92FIN
2:07.54
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
2:07.96
93FIN
2:07.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:08.50
99DEN
2:08.50
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
DNF
95FIN
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
4:17.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Sofia Öberg
4:21.06
SWE
4:21.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:23.06
87FIN
4:23.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 00, NOR
4:23.58
00NOR
4:23.58
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:24.42
96DEN
4:24.42
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä 98, FIN
4:27.67
98FIN
4:27.67
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
4:28.39
91DEN
4:28.39
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:35.92
99NOR
4:35.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Lovisa LindhSWE
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lena Selen
Lena Selen 85, NOR
9:19.6m
85NOR
9:19.6m
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:24.2m
93FIN
9:24.2m
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sara ChristianssonSWE
9:32.40
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
9:36.00
92NOR
9:36.00
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
9:37.08
00DEN
9:37.08
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Louise LaursenDEN
9:40.54
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Henni Tofferi
Henni Tofferi 86, FIN
9:44.67
86FIN
9:44.67
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Frida KristianssonSWE
9:45.38
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Ilona Välimäki
Ilona Välimäki 92, FIN
DNF
92FIN
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Susanna KallurSWE
8.06
SB
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.12
92FIN
8.12
SB
  
3Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala 92, FIN
8.19
92FIN
8.19
SB
  
4Elin WesterlundSWE
8.29
SB
  
5Agathe Holtan Wathne
Agathe Holtan Wathne 94, NOR
8.39
94NOR
8.39
PB
  
6Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.44
95DEN
8.44
PB NU23R DUR-22
  
7Mette Graversgaard
Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN
8.54
95DEN
8.54
  
8Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
8.81
99NOR
8.81
  
K 300 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Koistinen
Emma Koistinen 96, FIN
41.67
96FIN
41.67
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
42.34
00FIN
42.34
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
43.20
93NOR
43.20
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
44.74
97NOR
44.74
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie SkoogSWE
1.92
SB
  
2Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.86
89FIN
1.86
=PB
  
3Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.83
91NOR
1.83
  
4Maja NilssonSWE
1.83
  
5Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.77
88FIN
1.77
  
6Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
1.74
94DEN
1.74
  
7Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
1.74
87NOR
1.74
  
8Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.70
94DEN
1.70
  
1.601.651.701.741.771.801.831.861.891.921.95
Skoog----ooooxoxxoxxx
Sandblom---oooxxooxxx
Mögenburg---o-oo-xxx
Nilsson---oxooxxoxxx
Rautanen-ooxxoxoxxx
Diekema Jensen-xxoxxooxxx
Abrahamsen-ooxxoxxx
Bölloxxoxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.40
88FIN
4.40
  
2Michaela MeijerSWE
4.30
  
3Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.00
86NOR
4.00
SB
  
4Hanna JanssonSWE
3.90
=SB
  
5Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus 99, NOR
3.65
99NOR
3.65
SB
  
6Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.65
95DEN
3.65
  
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
NH
98FIN
NH
  
3.20
4.40
3.35
4.50
3.50
3.65
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.30
4.35
Nikkanen-
o
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Meijer-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xxo
xo
x
Larsåsen-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Jansson-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx




Kjuus-
o
o
xo
xxx






Rannerso
xo
o
xo
xxx






Murto-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kaiza KarlénSWE
6.23
PB
  
8 SWE F19 AT
2Malin MarmbrandtSWE
6.22
  
3Kristiina Vuorvirta
Kristiina Vuorvirta 94, FIN
6.03
94FIN
6.03
PB
  
4Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
6.02
90NOR
6.02
SB
  
5Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
5.94
99NOR
5.94
  
6Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.93
95DEN
5.93
  
7Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
5.83
93FIN
5.83
  
8María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 93, ISL
5.56
93ISL
5.56
SB
  
Karlén6.234.526.016.12xx
Marmbrandtx6.226.17xx6.06
Vuorvirta5.863.92x5.96x6.03
Onstad5.915.896.025.915.96x
Hiltonxxx5.77x5.94
Traoré5.735.83x5.935.823.97
Mäkinen4.165.834.614.08
Gunnlaugsdóttir5.515.56x4.275.56x
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.89
92FIN
13.89
SB
  
2Sanna NygårdFIN
13.32
  
3Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.90
93DEN
12.90
SB
  
4Monika Elisabeth Benserud
Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR
12.78
96NOR
12.78
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.74
  
6Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.46
98NOR
12.46
  
7Madeleine NilssonSWE
12.33
  
8Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
12.07
95DEN
12.07
PB
  
Mäkelä13.6513.89xx13.6913.68
Nygård13.1413.3212.9713.2213.2613.13
Nielsenx12.9010.6512.52x12.70
Benserud12.0712.7812.5710.91x11.05
Abrahamssonxxxx12.74x
Aarø12.4612.4212.4112.2012.3812.29
Nilssonxx12.2012.3312.23x
Porsholdx11.9811.8612.0711.8811.97
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Roos
16.72
SWE
16.72
  
2Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.32
90DEN
16.32
SB
  
3Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.21
SB
  
4Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
15.03
94FIN
15.03
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
15.00
83DEN
15.00
SB
  
6Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
14.79
97FIN
14.79
SB
  
7Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR
14.30
87NOR
14.30
SB
  
8Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen 98, NOR
12.96
98NOR
12.96
PB
  
Roos16.72xx16.58xx
Mulbjerg15.5716.3214.87x16.14x
Åkerström14.24xx14.77x15.21
Kymäläinen14.2414.6215.0314.4414.57x
Sløk14.16x14.31x13.9415.00
Rouvali13.6614.79xxxx
Abrahamsen14.3014.10x14.1414.08x
Gravningen12.96xx12.20xx
K Diskus extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
51.43
91DEN
51.43
SB
  
2Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
48.08
99FIN
48.08
SB
  
Bebe39.7550.01x51.43xx
Leveelahti45.5847.7347.0448.08xx
K 4x300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norge 
Norge  
2:35.26
NOR
2:35.26
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen, Karoline Daland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Hedda Hynne
2Finland 
Finland  
2:35.70
FIN
2:35.70
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Emma Koistinen, Nea Mattila, Hilla Uusimäki, Viivi Lehikoinen
3 
2:36.56
SWE
2:36.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Denise Eriksson  95, Matilda Hellqvist  93, Vendela Rydbäck  97, Ebba Svantesson  97
4 
  
2:38.76
MIX
2:38.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Mette Graversgaard, Sandra Böll