9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Tävlande: 192 (98+94)   Starter: 201 (102+99)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik HagbergSWE
6.66
PB
  
2Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
6.72
95DEN
6.72
PB
  
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.73
90FIN
6.73
PB
  
4Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR
6.77
93NOR
6.77
=PB
  
5Thomas Wiborg
Thomas Wiborg 87, NOR
6.80
87NOR
6.80
  
6Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.83
93FIN
6.83
  
7Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.92
94DEN
6.92
  
8Patrik AnderssonSWE
7.02
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
21.10
85FIN
21.10
SB
  
2Johan WissmanSWE
21.39
  
3Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen 91, NOR
21.83
91NOR
21.83
  
4Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
21.86
93DEN
21.86
PB
  
Final B
1Nil de OliveiraSWE
21.22
SB
  
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
21.32
93FIN
21.32
SB
  
3Jonas André Grønnhaug
Jonas André Grønnhaug 89, NOR
21.66
89NOR
21.66
  
4Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
22.49
94DEN
22.49
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
47.25
96NOR
47.25
PB NR NU20R
  
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.56
SB
  
3Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
48.31
93FIN
48.31
PB
  
4Erik MartinssonSWE
48.76
  
Final B
1Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL
48.30
95ISL
48.30
  
2Alexander NordkvistSWE
48.54
  
3Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
48.73
89NOR
48.73
  
4Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
49.25
85FIN
49.25
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas AlmgrenSWE
1:48.39
PB
  
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:49.79
91DEN
1:49.79
PB
  
3Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
1:50.73
89NOR
1:50.73
PB
  
4Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:51.09
94FIN
1:51.09
PB
  
5Johan RogestedtSWE
1:51.66
SB
  
6Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom 93, NOR
1:51.67
93NOR
1:51.67
  
7Kristinn Thór Kristinsson
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson 89, ISL
1:51.74
89ISL
1:51.74
SB
  
8Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:52.81
92FIN
1:52.81
  
Abdirahman Guleed
Abdirahman Guleed 87, NOR
DNF
87NOR
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:44.70
88DEN
3:44.70
  
2Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
3:45.73
94NOR
3:45.73
PB
  
3Staffan Ek
3:46.10
SWE
3:46.10
  
4Johan WalldénSWE
3:46.53
SB
  
5Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting 93, NOR
3:47.71
93NOR
3:47.71
PB
  
6Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:48.40
89FIN
3:48.40
PB
  
7Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:50.55
88FIN
3:50.55
PB
  
8Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
3:55.97
91DEN
3:55.97
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
8:02.35
92DEN
8:02.35
PB
  
2Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:05.35
92NOR
8:05.35
PB
  
3Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
8:08.55
89NOR
8:08.55
SB
  
4David Nilsson
8:11.52
SWE
8:11.52
PB
  
5Riku Marttinen
Riku Marttinen 87, FIN
8:15.12
87FIN
8:15.12
PB
  
6Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
8:17.73
91FIN
8:17.73
PB
  
7Robin Rohlén
8:21.09
SWE
8:21.09
PB
  
8Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
8:31.60
92DEN
8:31.60
SB
  
Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion 93, ERI
DNF
93ERI
DNF
  
Amlesom Senay
Amlesom Senay 95, ERI
DNF
95ERI
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.87
90DEN
7.87
  
2Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
7.88
93FIN
7.88
=PB
  
3Joona-Ville Heinä
Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN
7.93
89FIN
7.93
SB
  
4Anton LevinSWE
7.96
=PB
  
5Filip LöövSWE
8.08
=SB
  
6Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
8.14
96NOR
8.14
  
7Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg 89, NOR
8.22
89NOR
8.22
=PB
  
8Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
8.61
94DEN
8.61
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.21
93DEN
2.21
SB DUR-22
  
2Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.18
PB
  
3Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
2.14
96DEN
2.14
  
3Emil SvenssonSWE
2.14
  
5Mauri Kaattari
Mauri Kaattari 86, FIN
2.14
86FIN
2.14
SB
  
6Richard Östman
Richard Östman 92, FIN
2.10
92FIN
2.10
PB
  
7Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg 89, NOR
2.00
89NOR
2.00
  
8Sindre Gelius Eikje
Sindre Gelius Eikje 94, NOR
1.95
94NOR
1.95
  
1.901.952.002.052.102.142.182.212.25
Klausen---o-oxoxoxxx
Carlsson---ooxoxoxxx
Jensen-oooooxxx
Svensson---oooxxx
Kaattari--oxoxooxxx
Östman-oxoxxoxoxxx
Holmbergooxoxxx
Eikjexoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR
5.45
95NOR
5.45
PB
  
2Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.35
87FIN
5.35
SB
  
3Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.25
89DEN
5.25
  
4Oscar JansonSWE
5.15
  
5Carl SténsonSWE
5.15
  
6Odd Eiken
Odd Eiken 91, NOR
4.95
91NOR
4.95
SB
  
7Niko Koskinen
Niko Koskinen 96, FIN
4.80
96FIN
4.80
  
8Andreas Rønning
Andreas Rønning 93, DEN
4.65
93DEN
4.65
  
4.504.654.804.955.055.155.255.355.455.505.55
Dolve---o-xoo-xxo-xxx
Salomäki----o-oxo-xxx
Jørgensen----xo-xxoxxx
Janson----oxox
Sténson---xo-xoxxx
Eiken--xoxoxxx
Koskinen--o-xxx
Rønningooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas OtterlingSWE
7.63
SB
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.60
94FIN
7.60
  
3Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.54
95DEN
7.54
PB
  
4Arttu Halmela
Arttu Halmela 91, FIN
7.50
91FIN
7.50
  
5Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.39
96NOR
7.39
PB
  
5Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.39
  
7Thorsteinn IngvarssonISL
7.02
  
8Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg 90, NOR
7.00
90NOR
7.00
  
Otterling7.63x7.35x7.567.59
Pulli7.227.547.307.387.607.46
Gabrielsenx7.277.54x7.54x
Halmela7.457.477.507.367.377.36
Kiplesund6.787.227.237.39xx
Nilsson Montler6.907.247.307.397.157.31
Ingvarssonx7.027.02xxx
Mögenburg7.006.876.95
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.13
88DEN
16.13
  
2Mathias StrömSWE
15.87
SB
  
3Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
15.76
87NOR
15.76
PB
  
4Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
15.75
86FIN
15.75
  
5Erik EhrlinSWE
15.67
  
6Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.46
94FIN
15.46
=SB
  
7Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.72
94DEN
14.72
PB
  
Nielsen14.9416.1316.04xxx
Ström15.3915.87xx15.60x
Onstad15.5215.76x15.11x15.73
Tammentiex15.7315.75xxx
Ehrlinxx15.67x15.3415.08
Kaukolahti15.4415.4615.32xxx
Bagge13.90x14.7214.39x14.54
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.52
93FIN
19.52
SB
  
2Daniel StåhlSWE
18.37
SB
  
3Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN
17.75
94FIN
17.75
  
4Jonas MeyerSWE
16.94
  
5Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.66
89DEN
16.66
SB
  
6Lasse Larsen
Lasse Larsen 90, DEN
16.50
90DEN
16.50
  
7Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
16.47
95NOR
16.47
PB
  
8Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
16.07
95NOR
16.07
  
Kangas19.0819.1619.31x19.52
Ståhl16.8418.37xxxx
Kööpikkä17.51xx17.75x17.73
Meyer14.7716.0316.0215.70x16.94
Mertz15.8116.35x16.5416.6516.66
Larsen16.0416.2116.2916.5016.37x
Skagestad16.3816.4716.4616.43x16.16
Isene15.3816.0615.6316.07x15.55
M 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Danmark 
Danmark  
1:25.10
DEN
1:25.10
NR
  
  Morten Dalgaard Madsen, Andreas Martinsen, Emil Strøm, Nick Ekelund-Arenander
2Finland 
Finland  
1:25.61
FIN
1:25.61
NR
  
  Eetu Rantala, Ville Myllymäki, Petteri Monni, Jonathan Åstrand
3Norge 
Norge  
1:25.77
NOR
1:25.77
NR
  
  Jonas André Grønnhaug, Carl Emil Kåshagen, Håkon Morken, Karsten Warholm
4 
1:25.81
SWE
1:25.81
  
  Joel Groth  91, Nil de Oliveira  86, Alexander Nordkvist  90, Thomas Yemane  95
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.31
88NOR
7.31
  
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.34
87FIN
7.34
  
3Elin ÖstlundSWE
7.42
PB
  
4Caroline LarssonSWE
7.50
PB
  
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
7.57
94FIN
7.57
  
6Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
7.57
94NOR
7.57
  
7Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL
7.59
89ISL
7.59
  
8Frida Sångren
Frida Sångren 97, DEN
7.72
97DEN
7.72
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.70
87FIN
23.70
  
2Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
23.94
94NOR
23.94
PB
  
3Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
25.38
98DEN
25.38
PB
  
Final B
1Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem 93, FIN
23.89
93FIN
23.89
  
2Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen 93, NOR
24.46
93NOR
24.46
PB
  
3Pernilla TornemarkSWE
24.80
SB
  
4Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
25.33
95DEN
25.33
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
52.83
87DEN
52.83
PB NR
  
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
53.44
90NOR
53.44
  
3Elise MalmbergSWE
54.02
PB
  
4Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
56.03
96FIN
56.03
PB
  
Final B
1Matilda HellqvistSWE
55.08
PB
  
2Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
56.37
98DEN
56.37
  
3Kirsi Pekkanen
Kirsi Pekkanen 95, FIN
56.39
95FIN
56.39
PB
  
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
DQ
96NOR
DQ
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna SilvanderSWE
2:04.07
PB
  
2Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:04.17
94DEN
2:04.17
SB
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:05.61
90NOR
2:05.61
PB
  
4Lovisa Lindh
2:05.85
SWE
2:05.85
PB
  
5Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:06.47
90NOR
2:06.47
  
6Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
2:08.37
87FIN
2:08.37
SB
  
7Joseffa Keidser
Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN
2:10.06
95DEN
2:10.06
PB
  
8Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson 92, FIN
2:10.10
92FIN
2:10.10
PB
  
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
DNF
90NOR
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Nilsson
4:22.07
SWE
4:22.07
  
2Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
4:22.43
90NOR
4:22.43
PB
  
3Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:22.61
96DEN
4:22.61
  
4Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:26.72
91FIN
4:26.72
PB
  
5Tova Eurén MagnussonSWE
4:26.92
PB
  
6Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood 89, NOR
4:28.63
89NOR
4:28.63
PB
  
7Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:30.98
87FIN
4:30.98
SB
  
8Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
4:34.44
94DEN
4:34.44
PB
  
Charlotta FougbergSWE
DNF
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:13.78
SB
  
2Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
9:25.50
94FIN
9:25.50
SB
  
3Klara BodinsonSWE
9:29.08
PB
  
4Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:31.57
93FIN
9:31.57
PB
  
5Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
9:46.35
96DEN
9:46.35
  
6Heidi Hestmark
Heidi Hestmark 86, NOR
9:56.30
86NOR
9:56.30
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
8.01
92NOR
8.01
PB
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.04
92FIN
8.04
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.32
95FIN
8.32
=PB
  
4Adriana JanicSWE
8.60
  
5Malin ErikssonSWE
8.67
  
6Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
8.70
86NOR
8.70
  
7Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.89
95DEN
8.89
  
8Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
8.92
93DEN
8.92
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie SkoogSWE
1.86
=SB
  
2Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.83
91NOR
1.83
  
3Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.83
88FIN
1.83
SB
  
4Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.83
89FIN
1.83
=SB
  
5Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.77
95DEN
1.77
SB
  
6Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.74
96NOR
1.74
  
7Evelina ErlandssonSWE
1.74
  
8Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
1.60
85DEN
1.60
  
1.601.651.701.741.771.801.831.861.89
Skoog---ooooxxoxxx
Mögenburg---oooxxoxxx
Rautanen--oxoooxxoxxx
Smolander--ooxoxoxxoxxx
Christensenooooxoxxx
Fleischeroooxoxxx
Erlandsson-oxoxoxxx
Ejlersenoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michaela MeijerSWE
4.50
PB
  
2Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.30
98FIN
4.30
  
3Malin DahlströmSWE
4.30
=SB
  
4Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.10
88FIN
4.10
  
5Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
  
6Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.00
96NOR
4.00
  
7Ida Beate Øyen Østhus
Ida Beate Øyen Østhus 87, NOR
4.00
87NOR
4.00
  
8Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.90
92DEN
3.90
  
3.503.653.803.904.004.104.204.304.404.50
Meijer----o-oooxo
Murto----ooxooxxx
Dahlström----oxoxoxoxxx
Nikkanen----oxoxxx
Høgh-Pedersen--oooxxx
Retzius--oxooxxx
Østhusoxooxxoxoxxx
Jensen--xxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
6.40
  
2Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR
6.26
95NOR
6.26
  
3Malin OlssonSWE
6.09
  
4Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
6.00
93FIN
6.00
  
5Tilda Lipasti
Tilda Lipasti 98, FIN
5.73
98FIN
5.73
  
6Synnøve Bjørgo Adam
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam 97, NOR
5.72
97NOR
5.72
PB
  
7Tine Bach Ejlersen
Tine Bach Ejlersen 85, DEN
5.51
85DEN
5.51
SB
  
8Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.48
97DEN
5.48
  
Sagnia6.156.406.404.91x
Akpana Assa4.55x6.125.986.136.26
Olsson5.946.09x5.595.996.08
Mäkinen5.965.844.525.876.006.00
Lipasti5.695.565.685.615.735.67
Adam5.685.63x4.755.585.72
Ejlersen5.505.515.415.425.405.34
Tølløsex5.425.485.365.305.29
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.14
93DEN
13.14
PB NU23R DUR-22
  
2Sanna NygårdFIN
13.01
  
3Malin MarmbrandtSWE
12.68
  
4Jasmin SabirSWE
12.59
  
5Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
12.31
83DEN
12.31
SB
  
6Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø 98, NOR
12.29
98NOR
12.29
PB
  
7Ingrid Bøthun Leganger
Ingrid Bøthun Leganger 93, NOR
12.12
93NOR
12.12
PB
  
8Jessica Miettinen
Jessica Miettinen 98, FIN
12.11
98FIN
12.11
  
Nielsenx13.0813.1412.64x12.94
Nygård12.9112.9112.86x13.0112.92
Marmbrandt12.5112.6812.50x12.59x
Sabir12.5212.1712.5912.3012.2812.41
Ipsen12.31xxx11.9311.67
Aarø12.0912.2912.20x12.1512.06
Leganger12.11xx12.0412.0412.12
Miettinenxxxx11.8212.11
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.40
90DEN
16.40
  
2Fanny Roos
16.38
SWE
16.38
  
3Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
15.48
83DEN
15.48
SB
  
4Agnes LarssonSWE
15.05
  
5Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.68
90FIN
14.68
  
6Kristin Sundsteigen
Kristin Sundsteigen 88, NOR
14.19
88NOR
14.19
SB
  
7Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen 94, FIN
14.09
94FIN
14.09
PB
  
8Camilla Leonardsen Rønning
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning 95, NOR
13.09
95NOR
13.09
SB
  
Mulbjerg16.2715.8916.0716.0715.9716.40
Roos15.4715.8216.3814.98x15.65
Sløk14.5615.4814.4914.4014.3614.58
Larsson14.6414.2115.0514.59xx
Hirvonenx14.4814.3914.3614.2314.68
Sundsteigen13.79x13.8114.1913.9413.83
Kymäläinen13.4913.9313.9114.0913.7913.71
Rønningx11.8513.0912.8213.07x
K 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norge 
Norge  
1:37.07
NOR
1:37.07
  
 Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Line Kloster
2 
1:37.80
SWE
1:37.80
  
 Adriana Janic  96, Pernilla Tornemark  85, Elise Malmberg  95, Matilda Hellqvist  93
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  
 Milja Thureson, Anniina Kortetmaa, Jonna Berghem, Hanna-Maari Latvala
DEN-ISL 
DEN-ISL  
DNF
MIX
DNF
  
 Sara Slott Petersen, Anna Thestrup Andersen, Emma Beiter Bomme, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik