4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 187 (97+90)   Starter: 203 (101+102)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12847727 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.74
93FIN
6.74
  0.172
2Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
6.80
87FIN
6.80
  0.196
3Odain RoseSWE
6.87
  0.209
4Morten Dalgaard Madsen
Morten Dalgaard Madsen 95, DEN
6.97
95DEN
6.97
  0.217
5David SennungSWE
6.98
  
6Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
7.07
91NOR
7.07
  0.213
7Henrik Johnsen
Henrik Johnsen 86, NOR
7.13
86NOR
7.13
  0.207
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander BrorssonSWE
21.45
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.62
91NOR
21.62
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Olli Rantanen
Olli Rantanen 88, FIN
21.73
88FIN
21.73
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.30
93DEN
22.30
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Joel Groth
21.55
SWE
21.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
21.74
96FIN
21.74
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Nickolai Jallow
Nickolai Jallow 91, NOR
22.04
91NOR
22.04
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 200 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Öhman
Tobias Öhman 89, FIN
22.34
89FIN
22.34
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Markus Karlstedt
Markus Karlstedt 94, FIN
22.53
94FIN
22.53
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jevgeni Aleksandrov
Jevgeni Aleksandrov 95, FIN
22.75
95FIN
22.75
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Jani Rastas
Jani Rastas 96, FIN
23.01
96FIN
23.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dennis ForsmanSWE
47.80
  0.198
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
48.84
93FIN
48.84
  0.248
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Håkon Gaukerud Høye
Håkon Gaukerud Høye 95, NOR
49.65
95NOR
49.65
  0.229
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.08
90DEN
50.08
  0.243
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Felix FrancoisSWE
47.74
  0.234
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
49.15
90FIN
49.15
  0.227
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jonas André Grønnhaug
Jonas André Grønnhaug 89, NOR
49.46
89NOR
49.46
  0.265
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Roald Hagbart Frøskeland
Roald Hagbart Frøskeland 94, NOR
1:50.28
94NOR
1:50.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Rickard GunnarssonSWE
1:50.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad 89, NOR
1:50.92
89NOR
1:50.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Johan SvenssonSWE
1:50.95
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:51.55
89FIN
1:51.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:52.83
94FIN
1:52.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:55.35
84DEN
1:55.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan RogestedtSWE
3:56.69
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
3:58.11
91DEN
3:58.11
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Kalle BerglundSWE
3:58.59
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
3:58.84
89NOR
3:58.84
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
3:59.93
89FIN
3:59.93
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN
4:00.56
88FIN
4:00.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Eivind Jenssen
Eivind Jenssen 88, NOR
4:02.28
88NOR
4:02.28
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jukka Keskisalo
Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN
8:25.43
81FIN
8:25.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Adil Bouafif
8:26.18
SWE
8:26.18
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:27.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:28.55
92NOR
8:28.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Kalle Keskipoikela
Kalle Keskipoikela 92, FIN
8:31.76
92FIN
8:31.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Helge Langen
Helge Langen 85, NOR
8:35.99
85NOR
8:35.99
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Andreas Schonberg Lommer
Andreas Schonberg Lommer 91, DEN
8:52.41
91DEN
8:52.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip NossmySWE
7.83
  0.206
2Joona-Ville Heinä
Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN
7.93
89FIN
7.93
  0.206
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
7.99
90DEN
7.99
  0.235
4Marvin TaySWE
8.01
  0.267
5Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
8.08
93FIN
8.08
  0.202
6Jostein Andre Kvikstad
Jostein Andre Kvikstad 93, NOR
8.30
93NOR
8.30
PB
  0.276
7Henrik Johnsen
Henrik Johnsen 86, NOR
9.75
86NOR
9.75
PB
  0.225
M 300 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Don-Zheni Ekoebve
Don-Zheni Ekoebve 92, FIN
37.54
92FIN
37.54
  0.183
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
38.21
85FIN
38.21
  0.257
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Juho Launto
Juho Launto 89, FIN
38.57
89FIN
38.57
  0.251
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Valtteri Toimela
Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN
38.99
95FIN
38.99
  0.246
Överlång bana - odoserad
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.21
89NOR
2.21
PB
  
2Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.18
85FIN
2.18
  
3Emil SvenssonSWE
2.14
  
4Christan Boe Helland
Christan Boe Helland 91, NOR
2.10
91NOR
2.10
  
5Mehdi AlkhatibSWE
2.05
  
6Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
2.05
95DEN
2.05
PB
  
7Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.00
95FIN
2.00
  
1.801.901.952.002.052.102.142.182.212.24
Nilsen----oooxoxoxxx
Viita-----ooxxoxxx
Svensson----ooxxo
Helland---xoxxoxoxxx
Alkhatib----ox
Bouziadoxooxxooxxx
Eriksson--oxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
5.55
PB
  
2Alhaji JengSWE
5.50
  
3Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.35
88DEN
5.35
SB
  
4Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.30
87FIN
5.30
  
5Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
5.15
93NOR
5.15
SB
  
6Jarno Kivioja
Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN
5.05
82FIN
5.05
  
7Odd Eiken
Odd Eiken 91, NOR
4.80
91NOR
4.80
  
4.804.955.055.155.255.305.355.455.505.555.65
Svärd Jacobsson----xo--o-oxxx
Jeng------o-xo-xxx
Nielsen--xo-xo-oxxx
Salomäki---xo-xxo
Florvaagooooxxx
Kivioja--xxo-xxx
Eikeno-xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.85
91FIN
7.85
PB
  
2Arttu Pajulahti
Arttu Pajulahti 91, FIN
7.75
91FIN
7.75
  
3Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.74
89RSA
7.74
PB
  
4Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.44
82DEN
7.44
=SB
  
5Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg 90, NOR
7.40
90NOR
7.40
SB
  
6Johan TalèusSWE
7.32
  
7Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund 96, NOR
7.19
96NOR
7.19
PB
  
8Thobias Nilsson MontlerSWE
7.04
  
Väyrynenx7.74x7.857.61x
Pajulahti7.50xx7.57x7.75
Visser7.66x7.747.66x6.20
Jensenxxxxx7.44
Mögenburg7.40x7.37x7.02x
Talèus7.087.215.497.046.357.32
Kiplesund7.196.907.117.167.15x
Nilsson Montler6.996.916.976.957.046.98
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
16.19
86FIN
16.19
  
2Mathias StrömSWE
16.14
PB
  
3Daniel LennartssonSWE
15.80
  
4Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.60
88DEN
15.60
  
5Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
15.09
94FIN
15.09
  
6Christan Boe Helland
Christan Boe Helland 91, NOR
14.89
91NOR
14.89
  
7Jesper Vestbø
Jesper Vestbø 92, NOR
14.74
92NOR
14.74
PB
  
Tammentie15.65x16.19x14.16x
Ström15.8415.87x16.1415.96x
Lennartsson15.31xxx15.80x
Nielsen15.16xx15.25x15.60
Pulli15.0915.00
Helland14.89
Vestbø14.3114.5914.7414.3914.4914.74
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.56
93FIN
19.56
PB
  
2Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.18
  
3Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
18.41
84DEN
18.41
  
4Matti Sivonen
Matti Sivonen 94, FIN
17.66
94FIN
17.66
PB
  
5Stian Andersen
Stian Andersen 88, NOR
17.34
88NOR
17.34
SB
  
6Daniel StåhlSWE
16.99
  
7Fredrik Simensen
Fredrik Simensen 92, NOR
16.16
92NOR
16.16
  
Kangas19.0519.56xx19.3819.12
Arrheniusx18.60x19.1819.1519.13
Christensen18.2318.41xxxx
Sivonen16.8117.04xx17.3417.66
Andersenx17.34xxxx
Ståhlxx16.6816.9916.8116.93
Simensen16.16x16.14xxx
M Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel StåhlSWE
60.09
PB
  
2Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
57.82
90FIN
57.82
PB
  
3Jouni Waldén
Jouni Waldén 82, FIN
56.28
82FIN
56.28
  
4Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
49.67
90DEN
49.67
PB
  
Ståhl57.6258.4857.6560.09x54.77
Niskala55.7653.4053.5055.9756.4457.82
Waldénxx56.0956.2856.2155.61
Mikkelsenx45.86x44.8849.6749.66
M 4x300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norge 
Norge  
2:15.76
NOR
2:15.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Jonas André Grønnhaug, Håkon Morken, Carl Emil Kåshagen, Øyvind Kjerpeset
2 
2:16.88
SWE
2:16.88
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Joel Groth  91, Felix Francois  90, Alexander Brorsson  90, Johan Svensson  89
3Finland 
Finland  
2:17.63
FIN
2:17.63
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Samuli Samuelsson, Erik Back, Johan Versluis, Roope Saarinen
4Danmark 
Danmark  
2:18.75
DEN
2:18.75
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
  Emil Strøm, Andreas Martinsen, Philip Braun, Morten Jensen
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.37
87FIN
7.37
=SB
  0.203
2Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
7.46
89FIN
7.46
  0.217
3Erica JarderSWE
7.53
  0.192
4Emilia KjellbergSWE
7.65
  0.233
5Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
7.76
94NOR
7.76
  0.228
6Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
7.76
86NOR
7.76
SB
  0.235
7Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.78
93DEN
7.78
  0.423
8Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.81
96DEN
7.81
  0.243
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.61
87FIN
23.61
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Irene EkelundSWE
23.89
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
24.03
86NOR
24.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
25.70
93DEN
25.70
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Pernilla NilssonSWE
24.10
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
24.47
87FIN
24.47
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
24.55
94NOR
24.55
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
25.68
95DEN
25.68
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.85
  0.320
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR
55.59
94NOR
55.59
  0.378
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
56.41
98DEN
56.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Hilla Uusimäki
Hilla Uusimäki 96, FIN
56.43
96FIN
56.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Frida PerssonSWE
54.94
  0.212
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Mette Paavolainen
Mette Paavolainen 94, FIN
57.39
94FIN
57.39
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen 96, NOR
57.81
96NOR
57.81
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna SilvanderSWE
2:07.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:08.51
90NOR
2:08.51
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:08.95
90NOR
2:08.95
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Nathalie RohlénSWE
2:12.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:12.14
94DEN
2:12.14
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
2:13.80
94FIN
2:13.80
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
2:16.13
96FIN
2:16.13
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meraf Bahta
4:23.49
SWE
4:23.49
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
4:25.22
87FIN
4:25.22
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Sarah Lahti
4:26.12
SWE
4:26.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
4:27.90
90NOR
4:27.90
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
4:28.12
92NOR
4:28.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Meri Rantanen
Meri Rantanen 93, FIN
4:29.92
93FIN
4:29.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:30.76
96DEN
4:30.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR
9:20.70
88NOR
9:20.70
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Linn Nilsson
9:26.92
SWE
9:26.92
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
9:27.32
94FIN
9:27.32
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:29.25
93FIN
9:29.25
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
9:32.08
96DEN
9:32.08
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Cecilia KleistSWE
9:49.58
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Ingvild Vedde
Ingvild Vedde 92, NOR
10:13.08
92NOR
10:13.08
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
8.21
92FIN
8.21
  0.195
2Ellinore HallinSWE
8.27
PB
  0.195
3Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.27
90FIN
8.27
  0.192
4Maja RogemyrSWE
8.38
  0.221
5Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
8.51
89NOR
8.51
SB
  0.175
6Renate Grimstad
Renate Grimstad 92, NOR
8.89
92NOR
8.89
PB
  
7Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
12.46
87DEN
12.46
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida AidanpääFIN
8.42
  
2Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
8.66
95FIN
8.66
  
3Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
9.22
95FIN
9.22
PB
  
K 300 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viivi Lehikoinen
Viivi Lehikoinen 99, FIN
42.70
99FIN
42.70
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Jessica Rautelin
Jessica Rautelin 97, FIN
42.93
97FIN
42.93
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Petra Perttula
Petra Perttula 93, FIN
43.78
93FIN
43.78
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Laura Räsänen
Laura Räsänen 94, FIN
44.00
94FIN
44.00
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie SkoogSWE
1.83
  
2Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.83
90NOR
1.83
  
3Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.80
89FIN
1.80
SB
  
4Elina Kakko
Elina Kakko 97, FIN
1.80
97FIN
1.80
  
5Victoria DronsfieldSWE
1.77
  
6Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg 91, NOR
1.70
91NOR
1.70
  
7Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.70
95DEN
1.70
  
1.601.651.701.741.771.801.831.86
Skoog---ooooxxx
Angelsen----oxooxxx
Sandblom--ooooxxx
Kakko-ooxoooxxx
Dronsfield-oooxoxxx
Mögenburg--oxxx
Christensenxoooxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.55
88FIN
4.55
SB
  
2Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.35
90DEN
4.35
=SB
  
3Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.20
86NOR
4.20
SB
  
4Erica Hjerpe
Erica Hjerpe 93, FIN
4.00
93FIN
4.00
  
5Madeleine NilssonSWE
4.00
  
6Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius 96, NOR
4.00
96NOR
4.00
PB NU20R
  
3.65
4.61
3.80
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.25
4.30
4.35
4.45
4.55
Nikkanen-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
Holm-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
xxx

Larsåsen-
-
-
o
o
o
-
xxx



Hjerpe-
o
-
o
xxx






Nilsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Retziuso
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica JarderSWE
6.26
  
2Elise MalmbergSWE
6.24
PB
  
7 SWE F19 AT
3Sanna NygårdFIN
6.13
  
4Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
5.94
90NOR
5.94
SB
  
5Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.90
95FIN
5.90
  
6Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.81
95DEN
5.81
  
7Mai Britt Berge
Mai Britt Berge 95, NOR
5.66
95NOR
5.66
PB
  
Jarderxxx5.846.156.26
Malmberg5.965.93x6.106.066.24
Nygårdx5.865.906.016.135.92
Onstadxx5.94xx
Lehtiöx5.795.845.785.905.87
Traoréxxx5.815.78x
Berge5.555.415.445.49x5.66
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna NygårdFIN
13.42
PB
  
2Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
13.32
86FIN
13.32
SB
  
3Angelica StrömSWE
12.92
SB
  
4Chiamaka Okparaebo
Chiamaka Okparaebo 92, NOR
12.88
92NOR
12.88
PB
  
5Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
12.81
90NOR
12.81
SB
  
6Jasmin SabirSWE
12.64
  
7Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.32
93DEN
12.32
  
Nygårdxx13.0013.2313.4211.32
Torrox13.2413.2913.3213.2713.29
Strömx12.46x12.3612.92x
Okparaebox12.88x12.8012.71x
Onstadxx12.81x12.5412.57
Sabir12.5712.56xx12.5312.64
Nielsenxxx12.3012.32x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.77
90DEN
15.77
  
2Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
15.61
86FIN
15.61
PB
  
3Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
15.57
83DEN
15.57
PB
  
4Fanny Roos
15.31
SWE
15.31
SB
  
5Ellinore HallinSWE
15.19
PB
  
6Kristin Sundsteigen
Kristin Sundsteigen 88, NOR
14.98
88NOR
14.98
  
7Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
14.30
90FIN
14.30
  
8Silje Nordahl Disserud
Silje Nordahl Disserud 91, NOR
13.27
91NOR
13.27
  
Mulbjerg15.1715.50x15.62x15.77
Kämäräinen15.6115.3514.83xx15.02
Sløk15.0515.2815.5714.8714.9215.29
Roosx15.0915.19x14.6315.31
Hallin15.1914.0814.7914.5714.5214.13
Sundsteigenx14.98xxxx
Hirvonenxxx14.3014.25x
Disserudx12.86xxx13.27
K Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
60.67
86FIN
60.67
PB WR
  
2Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
53.24
90FIN
53.24
PB
  
3Fanny Roos
47.97
SWE
47.97
PB
  
4Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
47.75
95FIN
47.75
  
5Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
46.76
83DEN
46.76
PB
  
Kämäräinenx57.6056.6260.67x57.41
Hirvonen52.36x51.07xx53.24
Roos47.4543.4546.3947.8347.9747.65
Sipponen45.4845.2447.7545.4846.4247.01
Sløk46.4345.7145.9946.7645.0441.40
K 4x300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Norge 
Norge  
2:34.97
NOR
2:34.97
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Elisabeth Slettum, Christine Bjelland Jensen, Trine Mjåland, Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
2Finland 
Finland  
2:35.83
FIN
2:35.83
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Anniina Kortetmaa, Minna Laukka, Felicia Åbacka, Anniina Laitinen
3 
2:38.35
SWE
2:38.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Pernilla Nilsson  92, Josefin Magnusson  89, Emilia Kjellberg  96, Elise Malmberg  95
4Danmark 
Danmark  
2:42.06
DEN
2:42.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Martha Traoré, Anna Thestrup Andersen, Dagmar Olsen