0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Steinkjerhallen
Tävlande: 137 (70+67)   Starter: 146 (73+73)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
6.69
84NOR
6.69
SB
  
2Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
6.79
85FIN
6.79
SB
  
3Odain RoseSWE
6.83
  
4David SennungSWE
6.88
  
5Olli Rantanen
Olli Rantanen 88, FIN
6.92
88FIN
6.92
  
6Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
6.96
86NOR
6.96
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand 85, FIN
21.24
85FIN
21.24
PB
  
1Benjamin OlssonSWE
21.81
PB
  
2Nil de OliveiraSWE
21.28
PB
  
2Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
21.89
93FIN
21.89
PB
  
3Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
21.62
86NOR
21.62
SB
  
3Eirik Tanberg
Eirik Tanberg 87, NOR
22.06
87NOR
22.06
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix FrancoisSWE
48.18
  
2Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen 89, NOR
48.61
89NOR
48.61
SB
  
3Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
48.67
90FIN
48.67
PB
  
4Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth 93, NOR
48.70
93NOR
48.70
PB
  
5Johan ErikssonSWE
49.22
SB
  
6Jussi Heikkilä
Jussi Heikkilä 83, FIN
49.96
83FIN
49.96
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan SvenssonSWE
1:50.18
PB
  
2Karim MohammadiSWE
1:51.53
PB
  
3Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:51.92
91NOR
1:51.92
SB
  
4Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
1:52.10
93NOR
1:52.10
PB
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:52.11
89FIN
1:52.11
PB
  
6Tommy Granlund
Tommy Granlund 83, FIN
1:52.72
83FIN
1:52.72
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:44.00
91NOR
3:44.00
PB
  
2Tommi Sundell
Tommi Sundell 90, FIN
3:47.95
90FIN
3:47.95
PB
  
3Johan WalldénSWE
3:48.06
  
4Vetle Aasland
Vetle Aasland 91, NOR
3:55.20
91NOR
3:55.20
PB
  
5Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN
3:55.86
88FIN
3:55.86
PB
  
6Thobias EkhamreSWE
4:01.50
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nacerddine HallilALG
8:05.03
SB
  
2Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen
Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen 82, NOR
8:06.65
82NOR
8:06.65
SB
  
3Jukka Keskisalo
Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN
8:07.39
81FIN
8:07.39
SB
  
4Staffan Ek
8:18.16
SWE
8:18.16
PB
  
5Johannes Alnes
Johannes Alnes 90, NOR
8:20.36
90NOR
8:20.36
PB
  
6Rami Tuokko
Rami Tuokko 87, FIN
8:26.29
87FIN
8:26.29
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
7.86
91NOR
7.86
PB
  
2Alexander BrorssonSWE
7.91
PB
  
3Juha Sonck
Juha Sonck 81, FIN
7.92
81FIN
7.92
=SB
  
4Jussi Kanervo
Jussi Kanervo 93, FIN
8.05
93FIN
8.05
  
5Hans Olav Uldal
Hans Olav Uldal 82, NOR
8.23
82NOR
8.23
  
6Marvin TaySWE
8.25
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.19
85FIN
2.19
SB
  
2Mehdi AlkhatibSWE
2.16
SB
  
3Mauri Kaattari
Mauri Kaattari 86, FIN
2.13
86FIN
2.13
  
4Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen
Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.13
89NOR
2.13
  
5Emil SvenssonSWE
2.13
SB
  
6Christan Boe Helland
Christan Boe Helland 91, NOR
2.05
91NOR
2.05
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.15
87FIN
5.15
  
1Jere Bergius
Jere Bergius 87, FIN
5.15
87FIN
5.15
  
3Simon GyllenstenSWE
5.10
  
4Gustaf HultgrenSWE
5.00
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michel TornéusSWE
7.63
  
2Tommi Evilä
Tommi Evilä 80, FIN
7.62
80FIN
7.62
  
3Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
7.48
87FIN
7.48
  
4Rune Augdal
Rune Augdal 87, NOR
7.24
87NOR
7.24
PB
  
5Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
7.12
87NOR
7.12
SB
  
6Mattias SunnebornSWE
7.02
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon KarlénSWE
15.94
PB
  
2 SWE P19 AT
2Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
15.66
86FIN
15.66
  
3Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes 91, NOR
15.06
91NOR
15.06
PB
  
4Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
14.84
87NOR
14.84
SB
  
5Daniel FalkSWE
14.82
  
6Matti Mäkitalo
Matti Mäkitalo 91, FIN
14.76
91FIN
14.76
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.50
  
2Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
18.56
89FIN
18.56
  
3Mats OlssonSWE
17.66
  
4Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
17.59
89FIN
17.59
  
5Stian Andersen
Stian Andersen 88, NOR
16.83
88NOR
16.83
SB
  
6Fredrik Simensen
Fredrik Simensen 92, NOR
14.03
92NOR
14.03
PB
  
M 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1 
1:26.71
SWE
1:26.71
  
 
2Norge 
Norge  
1:27.25
NOR
1:27.25
NR
  
 
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen, Eirik Tanberg, Henrik Johnsen, Håkon Morken
3Finland 
Finland  
1:27.50
FIN
1:27.50
  
 
Jussi Kanervo, Olli Rantanen, Jussi Heikkilä, Jani Koskela
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
7.27
88NOR
7.27
SB
  
2Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.51
87FIN
7.51
  
3Caroline SandsjoeSWE
7.58
  
4Julia SkuggeSWE
7.59
  
5Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
7.61
92FIN
7.61
  
6Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
7.75
94NOR
7.75
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica SamuelssonSWE
24.10
PB
  
2Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
24.25
87FIN
24.25
PB
  
3Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist 94, NOR
24.46
94NOR
24.46
PB
  
Final B
1Caroline SandsjoeSWE
24.31
PB
  
2Anna Hämäläinen
Anna Hämäläinen 94, FIN
24.43
94FIN
24.43
PB
  
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
24.69
90NOR
24.69
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa HjelmerSWE
53.53
PB
  
2Ella Räsänen
Ella Räsänen 94, FIN
54.37
94FIN
54.37
PB
  
3Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.45
SB
  
4Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.63
90NOR
54.63
PB
  
5Nina Katrine Brandt
Nina Katrine Brandt 85, NOR
55.68
85NOR
55.68
SB
  
6Jenniina Halkoaho
Jenniina Halkoaho 82, FIN
56.78
82FIN
56.78
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
2:09.67
87FIN
2:09.67
SB
  
2Lisa Forsberg
2:11.00
SWE
2:11.00
PB
  
3Elin Moraiti
2:11.02
SWE
2:11.02
SB
  
4Heidi Pappila
Heidi Pappila 89, FIN
2:11.47
89FIN
2:11.47
SB
  
5Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
2:11.68
89NOR
2:11.68
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Heidi Eriksson
Heidi Eriksson 86, FIN
4:24.43
86FIN
4:24.43
PB
  
2Viktoria TegenfeldtSWE
4:24.44
SB
  
3Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:24.49
90FIN
4:24.49
PB
  
4Linn Nilsson
4:27.26
SWE
4:27.26
PB
  
5Frida Berge
Frida Berge 94, NOR
4:31.90
94NOR
4:31.90
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meraf Bahta
9:37.02
ERI
9:37.02
PB
  
2Christina Bus Holth
Christina Bus Holth 80, NOR
9:38.85
80NOR
9:38.85
PB
  
3Kristine Helle
Kristine Helle 94, NOR
9:39.47
94NOR
9:39.47
PB
  
4Minna-Maria Kangas
Minna-Maria Kangas 83, FIN
9:40.63
83FIN
9:40.63
PB
  
5Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:41.47
PB
  
6Mira Tuominen
Mira Tuominen 81, FIN
9:54.15
81FIN
9:54.15
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Leinonen
Elisa Leinonen 87, FIN
8.34
87FIN
8.34
  
2Emma TuvessonSWE
8.39
SB
  
3Ellinore HallinSWE
8.47
PB
  
4Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.54
90FIN
8.54
  
5Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
8.56
89NOR
8.56
SB
  
6Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
8.58
86NOR
8.58
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.93
90NOR
1.93
=PB
  
2Ebba JungmarkSWE
1.91
  
3Emma Green-TregaroSWE
1.91
  
4Øyunn Grindem
Øyunn Grindem 87, NOR
1.88
87NOR
1.88
  
5Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.80
89FIN
1.80
=SB
  
6Senni Ronkainen
Senni Ronkainen 93, FIN
1.80
93FIN
1.80
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.41
86NOR
4.41
PB NR
  
2Malin DahlströmSWE
4.15
  
3Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.15
88FIN
4.15
SB
  
4Fanny BerglundSWE
3.95
  
5Eeva Niemelä
Eeva Niemelä 87, FIN
3.80
87FIN
3.80
  
6Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
3.30
96NOR
3.30
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erica JarderSWE
6.13
  
2Carolina KlüftSWE
6.12
SB
  
3Miia Kurppa
Miia Kurppa 88, FIN
5.89
88FIN
5.89
  
4Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
5.85
89NOR
5.85
PB
  
5Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
5.75
90NOR
5.75
SB
  
6Jenni Kivioja
Jenni Kivioja 87, FIN
5.69
87FIN
5.69
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Khaddi SagniaSWE
13.57
PB NU20R
  
5 SWE AT, 2 SWE F19 AT
2Lynn JohnsonSWE
13.54
PB
  
6 SWE AT, 3 SWE F19 AT
3Inger Anne Frøysedal
Inger Anne Frøysedal 89, NOR
13.37
89NOR
13.37
SB
  
4Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
13.01
92FIN
13.01
SB
  
5Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad 90, NOR
12.99
90NOR
12.99
PB
  
6Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
12.88
86FIN
12.88
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena EngmanSWE
16.58
SB
  
2Kristin Sundsteigen
Kristin Sundsteigen 88, NOR
15.52
88NOR
15.52
PB
  
3Jessica SamuelssonSWE
15.07
PB
  
4Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
14.55
80FIN
14.55
  
5Hennariikka Järvinen
Hennariikka Järvinen 84, FIN
13.88
84FIN
13.88
SB
  
6Silje Nordahl Disserud
Silje Nordahl Disserud 91, NOR
13.81
91NOR
13.81
  
K 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1 
1:36.89
SWE
1:36.89
  
 
2Finland 
Finland  
1:37.57
FIN
1:37.57
  
 
Hanna-Maari Latvala, Minna Laukka, Maria Räsänen, Anna Hämäläinen
3Norge 
Norge  
1:38.37
NOR
1:38.37
  
 
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Benedicte Hauge, Tara Marie Norum, Nina Katrine Brandt