IFK Växjö rsbstalistor

IFK Växjö

Återställ val


 
M 100 m
1
10.45
Thomas Jones
01
1
A
+0.9
2
10.67
Isak Hughes
05
4
+1.1Lag-SM
3
11.12
Johan Claeson
01
2
D
+0.4
4
11.43
Moltas Strömberg
03
6
19
h3
+0.8JSM
5
11.45
Ludvig Jönsson
00
7
22
h2
−0.3JSM
6
11.54
Albin Månsson
99
6
A
+0.4
7
11.58
Hannes Hertzman
04
5
17
A
12.9
+1.5Lag-USM
8
12.43
Robin Wendeler
04
4
−0.1
9
12.74
Emil Quick
95
2
−2.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.22
Moltas Strömberg
03
2
+4.2
12.26
Robin Wendeler
04
3
+4.2
Manuell tidtagning
12.3m
Robin Wendeler
04
3
+0.8
M 200 m
1
22.00
Johan Claeson
01
1
−0.6
2
22.26
Isak Hughes
05
1
16
h2
+1.5USM
3
22.75
Moltas Strömberg
03
2
−2.2
4
23.11
Anton Bertilsson
99
2
−0.6
5
25.79
Emil Quick
95
2
−2.2
6
25.87
Robin Wendeler
04
5
−0.6
7
30.92
Joar Andersson
09
3
13
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
21.87
Isak Hughes
05
2
16
+2.7USM
M 400 m
1
48.23
Johan Claeson
01
2
22
JSM
2
55.76
Henrik Ginstman
05
6
17
B
12.9
Lag-USM
3
1:01.33
Melker Bernhardsson
05
2
M 800 m
1
2:14.52
Isak Bergström
06
3
15
A
2
2:16.28
Abdinur Aden
00
4
C
3
2:18.5m
Markus Ljungqvist
04
1
4
2:19.54
Kevin Nordin
07
3
17
5
2:19.91
Viggo Bergström
06
2
15
17.7
6
2:24.62
Melker Bernhardsson
05
8
17
C
7
2:25.50
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
4
15
B
8
2:25.84
Anton Bertilsson
99
8
Lag-SM
9
2:26.86
Theo Eriksson
06
1
15
10
2:29.6m
Joar Andersson
09
4
(10)
11
2:39.32
Gustav Johansson
07
5
15
D
12
2:42.36
Hugo Sjösten
07
oct
14
13
2:43.63
Casper N Holmgren
07
6
15
14
2:55.63
Oliver Braunias
07
10
15
D
M 1500 m
1
4:25.00
Abdinur Aden
00
8
Lag-SM
2
4:49.05
Lukas Elmgren
04
1
3
4:54.55
Markus Ljungqvist
04
3
M 3000 m
1
8:45.3m+
Omar Nuur
01
-
B
2
10:26.93
Lukas Elmgren
04
10
17
12.9
Lag-USM
M 5000 m
1
14:05.90
Omar Nuur
01
3
A
2
15:40.84
Gustav Runefors
00
5
Lag-SM
3
19:37.71
Albin Andersson
79
9
A
17.7
M 10 000 m
1
29:18.80
Omar Nuur
01
4
B
M 10 km
1
36:19
Mikael Åberg
70
7
2
41:26
Simon Runefors
97
39
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:48.28
Omar Nuur
01
1
FGP
M 110 m häck
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.18
Hannes Egonsson
03
5
+2.1Lag-SM
M 400 m häck
1
50.16
Johan Claeson
01
2
29.8
SM
2
52.37
Anton Bertilsson
99
6
29.8
SM
M Höjd
1
1.96
Yuan-Zhong Wu
91
6
Lag-SM
2
1.85
Love Näs Fahlgren
05
1
3
1.61
Isak Bergström
06
oct
15
USM
4
1.60
Viggo Bergström
06
5
15
17.7
5
1.56
Kevin Nordin
07
1
15
6
1.43
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
5
15
B
7
1.41
Hugo Sjösten
07
11
14
B
8
1.37
Elias Karlsson
08
3
13
12.6
M Stav
1
4.88
Micael Fagö
94
5
vFIN
2
4.74
Emil Carlsson
02
1
19
JSM
3
4.07
Viggo Bergström
06
2
15
USM
4
3.91
Isak Bergström
06
1
15
5
2.80
Kevin Nordin
07
4
14
6
2.65
Elias Karlsson
08
1
13
6
2.65
Hugo Sjösten
07
5
14
M Längd
1
6.47
Albin Månsson
99
9
−0.9FGP
2
6.22
Ludvig Jönsson
00
2
−0.6
3
6.13
Edvin Månsson
02
12
+0.1
4
5.88
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*
97
+
+0.7
5
5.61
Emil Quick
95
+
25.7
+1.6
6
5.50
Isak Bergström
06
13
15
Q
0.0
7
5.44
Viggo Bergström
06
3
15
B
−0.4
8
5.37
Henrik Ginstman
05
+
B
+0.8
9
5.34
Christian Hedman
87
1
+0.1
10
5.17
Melker Bernhardsson
05
19
17
−0.1
(10)
11
5.16
Hannes Hertzman
04
2
17
0.0
12
5.07
Kevin Nordin
07
oct
14
−0.4
13
4.93
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
+
15
25.7
+1.1
14
4.71
Gustav Johansson
07
1
C
+0.9
15
4.60
Hugo Sjösten
07
6
14
B
0.0
16
4.11
Oliver Braunias
07
29
15
B
−1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.70
Albin Månsson
99
1
+2.4
6.02
Emil Quick
95
3
17.7
+2.4
5.93
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*
97
2
+2.7
5.64
Henrik Ginstman
05
2
B
+2.1
5.52
Isak Bergström
06
5
15
17.7
+2.7
5.36
Melker Bernhardsson
05
3
+2.7
5.08
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
5
15
25.7
+2.8
4.26
Oliver Braunias
07
7
15
+5.6
M Tresteg
1
12.98
Abbas Taheri Nilsson*
97
1
+2.0
2
12.54
Joel Stålmark
04
4
17
12.9
+0.8Lag-USM
3
12.44
Emil Quick
95
+
+2.0
4
11.50
Kevin Nordin
07
4
14
+1.9
5
10.83
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
6
14
+0.5
6
10.80
Henrik Ginstman
05
+
−0.6
7
9.51
Hugo Sjösten
07
11
14
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.58
Joel Stålmark
04
2
+3.9
12.58
Emil Quick
95
3
+3.0
11.47
Henrik Ginstman
05
3
+3.7
10.16
Elias Karlsson
08
4
+4.9
M Kula
1
13.31
Theodor Ahlström
98
com
2
12.14
Linus Leveau
97
8
Lag-SM
3
11.21
Sebastian Thörngren
93
com
4
8.58
Emil Östergren
98
com
M Diskus
1
38.85
Theodor Ahlström
98
com
2
34.59
Sebastian Thörngren
93
com
3
21.12
Emil Östergren
98
com
M Slägga
1
51.88
Sebastian Thörngren
93
2
2
36.17
Theodor Ahlström
98
com
3
19.70
Emil Östergren
98
com
M Spjut
1
73.64
Sebastian Thörngren
93
2
Lag-SM
2
70.82
Theodor Ahlström
98
1
3
25.29
Emil Östergren
98
com
M 4x100 m
1
41.72
1
22
JSM
 Thomas Jones  01, Johan Claeson  01,
Anton Bertilsson  99, Ludvig Jönsson  00
 Thomas Jones  01, Johan Claeson  01,
Anton Bertilsson  99, Ludvig Jönsson  00
K 100 m
1
12.36
Vanja Blomberg
98
3
C
+1.8
2
12.48
Amanda Lennartsson
05
1
16
h2
+1.4USM
3
13.50mx
Thea Rönnmark
07
2
17
A
−2.0
4
13.74
Siri Elofsson
03
4
−0.9
5
15.06mx
Liv Nilsson
07
5
17
A
−2.0
Manuell tidtagning, medvind ver 2 m/s
12.3m
Vanja Blomberg
98
1
+2.9
13.0m
Siri Elofsson
03
3
+2.9
K 200 m
1
25.76
Vanja Blomberg
98
6
+0.2Lag-SM
2
26.20
Elin Joabsson
04
3
17
A
12.9
+1.6Lag-USM
3
27.05
Maja Westhoff
04
2
+0.6
4
27.17
Elenie Carlsson
05
4
−0.3
5
27.29
Amanda Lennartsson
05
9
17
B
−0.5
6
27.87
Siri Elofsson
03
3
+0.6
7
28.01
Hanna Joabsson
04
5
−0.3
8
28.40
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
4
+0.6
9
30.03mx
Ebba Gustavsson
09
1
13
+1.0
10
30.84mx
Moa Hultkvist
08
2
13
+1.0
(10)
11
32.63mx
Mira Berglund
09
4
13
+1.0
12
33.06
Alma Winroth
08
3
13
A
−0.4
13
33.83mx
Julia Andersson
09
5
13
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
26.34
Amanda Lennartsson
05
3
17.7
+2.4
K 400 m
1
55.15
Vendela Rydbäck
97
2
FGP
2
57.88
Elin Joabsson
04
3
17
vFIN
3
59.60
Louise Eliasson
04
3
4
1:01.16
Elenie Carlsson
05
3
16
USM
5
1:03.13
Hanna Joabsson
04
3
K 800 m
1
2:16.74
Louise Eliasson
04
2
17
12.9
Lag-USM
2
2:18.02
Elin Joabsson
04
2
17
17.7
3
2:22.13
Hanna Joabsson
04
4
17
17.7
4
2:31.02
Elise Hagelberg
06
6
15
h3
USM
5
2:34.79
Marika Östfahl
06
7
15
h3
USM
6
2:37.8m
Tuva-Stina Roth
06
4
7
2:45.27
Anna Daniels
07
9
14
B
8
2:46.04
Linnea Algotsson
06
3
15
9
2:51.38
Alma Winroth
08
2
15
10
3:02.38
Alva Sandgren
07
5
15
(10)
11
3:02.53
Ellen Rosenberg
06
6
15
12
3:14.52
Liv Nilsson
07
8
15
13
3:16.15
Tilda Holgersson
06
9
15
14
3:19.39
Thea Rönnmark
07
10
15
K 1500 m
1
5:07.14
Hanna Joabsson
04
7
Lag-SM
2
5:52.08
Alma Winroth
08
3
13
A
3
6:23.86
Alva Hultén
09
4
13
B
K 5000 m
1
20:00.61
Rebecca Arnesson
92
8
Lag-SM
K 5 km
1
21:01+
Katja Schönbeck
71
-
2
24:45+
Frida Jansson
95
-
K 10 km
1
40:22
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund
03
14
28.7
2
42:30
Katja Schönbeck
71
51
SM
3
43:12
Rebecca Arnesson
92
57
SM
4
48:35+
Frida Jansson
95
-
K Halvmaraton
1
1:27:02
Emma Ahlstrand
82
3
2
1:31:49
Katja Schönbeck
71
21
3
1:41:40+
Frida Jansson
95
-
K Maraton
1
3:29:43
Frida Jansson
95
116
K 3000 m hinder
1
11:54.49
Annie Lindh
97
6
Lag-SM
K 100 m häck
1
15.41
Siri Elofsson
03
1
B
−0.5
2
16.59
Tove Larsson
02
4
17.7
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
15.02
Siri Elofsson
03
4
+4.0
K 400 m häck
1
1:00.08
Vendela Rydbäck
97
2
29.5
2
1:18.11
Hanna Hoff
97
2
K Höjd
1
1.57
Tilda Holgersson
06
1
15
1
1.57
Tilde Persson
06
1
15
17.7
3
1.49
Leonie Mörstam
06
5
15
A
4
1.47
Tove Larsson
02
8
Lag-SM
4
1.47
Vera Undin Cederberg
08
2
13
6
1.45
Molly Persson
09
3
17
7
1.40
Ronja Rickardsson
05
1
17
18.9
8
1.37
Linnea Algotsson
06
1
15
B
9
1.32
Elise Hagelberg
06
2
15
9
1.32
Alva Hultén
09
2
B
(10)
9
1.32
Alva Sandgren
07
6
15
9
1.32
Selma Hagelberg
08
8
13
B
13
1.30
Alicja Stanislawska
09
3
13
14
1.28
Nellie Grankvist
07
7
15
15
1.24
Liv Nilsson
07
8
15
16
1.18
Elicia Alm
09
4
13
K Stav
1
3.73
Sandra Alvero
01
3
22
JSM
2
3.30
Leonie Mörstam
06
1
3
2.88
Ellen Rosenberg
06
6
15
USM
4
1.70
Molly Persson
09
6
13
4
1.70
Freya Skog
09
6
13
4
1.70
Selma Hagelberg
08
6
13
4
1.70
Smilla Bernhardsson
09
6
13
K Längd
1
5.37
Elin Joabsson
04
3
17
17.7
+1.3
2
5.28
Maja Pettersson
02
7
+0.9Lag-SM
3
4.99
Leonie Mörstam
06
10
17
12.9
+1.2Lag-USM
4
4.92
Linnea Algotsson
06
4
A
+0.1
5
4.91
Ronja Rickardsson
05
+
17
18.9
+0.3
6
4.87
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
5
A
+0.5
7
4.84
Amanda Thunholm
03
6
A
+1.8
8
4.75
Tilda Holgersson
06
+
B
+1.5
8
4.75
Amanda Cederlöf
05
8
17
17.7
+1.4
10
4.64
Tilde Persson
06
3
17
+1.5
(10)
10
4.64
Hanna Joabsson
04
6
+0.8
12
4.59
Alva Sandgren
07
1
14
B
+0.3
13
4.52
Smilla Fermskog
07
8
+0.8
14
4.48
Thea Rönnmark
07
4
14
B
+0.7
15
4.46
Vera Undin Cederberg
08
+
15
+1.9
16
4.36
Anna Daniels
07
7
14
B
+1.1
17
4.26
Liv Nilsson
07
6
17
+1.7
18
4.25
Vendela Mörstam
04
7
17
+0.2
19
3.95
Selma Hagelberg
08
4
15
+1.3
20
3.67
Ebba Eriksson
05
3
16
−0.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.09
Leonie Mörstam
06
1
15
B
+3.0
5.04
Ronja Rickardsson
05
1
17
18.9
+3.1
4.84
Tilda Holgersson
06
2
15
+6.5
4.80
Hanna Joabsson
04
7
17
17.7
+2.4
4.78
Tilde Persson
06
3
15
17.7
+2.1
4.55
Vera Undin Cederberg
08
3
15
+2.2
4.46
Vendela Mörstam
04
2
+2.5
4.42
Tuva-Stina Roth
06
6
15
+5.5
3.81
Nellie Grankvist
07
11
15
+3.3
K Tresteg
1
12.24
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
4
+0.8Lag-SM
2
11.65
Ronja Rickardsson
05
2
16
+0.4USM
3
11.62
Elin Joabsson
04
1
17
+1.3
4
11.49
Maja Pettersson
02
+
19
+1.7JSM
5
10.82
Linnea Algotsson
06
6
15
+0.4USM
6
10.17
Tilda Holgersson
06
4
+1.3
7
10.13
Amanda Cederlöf
05
4
+0.8
8
9.88
Thea Rönnmark
07
9
14
B
+0.4
9
9.32
Alva Sandgren
07
10
14
B
+0.9
10
9.05
Liv Nilsson
07
12
14
B
+0.1
(10)
11
8.70
Anna Daniels
07
12
14
A
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.82
Elin Joabsson
04
2
+3.6
11.53
Maja Pettersson
02
7
19
+3.4JSM
10.89
Linnea Algotsson
06
5
15
+2.7
10.15
Amanda Cederlöf
05
5
+3.7
K Kula
1
12.80
Amanda Pettersson
03
1
2
12.79
Beatrice Lantz
97
5
Lag-SM
3
12.62
Jennifer Rudberg
98
com
4
8.21
Hanna Hoff
97
com
5
7.95
Elin Joabsson
04
com
6
7.62
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
7
7.30
Hanna Joabsson
04
com
K Diskus
1
53.19
Jennifer Rudberg
98
4
2
39.92
Nina Pyrell
02
7
B
3
38.22
Thea Björk
03
2
19
4
31.45
Amanda Pettersson
03
com
5
31.38
Ronja Rickardsson
05
1
17
18.9
6
28.97
Amanda Cederlöf
05
3
19
7
21.68
Hanna Hoff
97
com
8
21.60
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
9
19.59
Julia Karlsson
05
3
16
10
15.78
Elin Joabsson
04
com
(10)
11
14.15
Hanna Joabsson
04
com
12
9.41
Ebba Eriksson
05
2
17
B
K Slägga
1
29.31
Matilda Elfgaard
92
8
Lag-SM
2
25.91
Jennifer Rudberg
98
com
3
25.32
Amanda Pettersson
03
com
4
21.80
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
5
20.28
Elin Joabsson
04
com
6
17.15
Hanna Hoff
97
com
7
16.28
Hanna Joabsson
04
com
K Spjut
1
53.62
Matilda Elfgaard
92
1
Lag-SM
2
48.16
Beatrice Lantz
97
3
3
25.00
Jennifer Rudberg
98
com
4
21.88
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
5
20.71
Elin Joabsson
04
com
6
19.02
Hanna Joabsson
04
com
7
16.09
Amanda Pettersson
03
com
8
15.32
Hanna Hoff
97
com
K 4x100 m
1
50.13
8
Lag-SM
 Vanja Blomberg  98, Siri Elofsson  03,
Tove Larsson  02, Maja Pettersson  02
 Vanja Blomberg  98, Siri Elofsson  03,
Tove Larsson  02, Maja Pettersson  02

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik