IFK Växjö Årsbästalistor

IFK Växjö

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.51
Thomas Jones
01
1
19
22.8.20
+1.9JSM
2
11.34
Isak Hughes
05
3
24.6.20
+0.7
3
11.37
Moltas Strömberg
03
4
17
h1
22.8.20
+0.7USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.38
Thomas Jones
01
1
A
+3.2
Manuell tidtagning
11.3m
Moltas Strömberg
03
3
18
1.6.20
−0.8
M 200 m
1
23.28
Hannes Egonsson
03
3
24.6.20
−1.2
2
23.72
Moltas Strömberg
03
1
17
10.8.20
−0.2
3
30.39
Elias Karlsson
08
1
13
24.5.20
+1.4
4
30.54
Oliver Braunias
07
2
13
24.5.20
+1.4
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
23.5m
Moltas Strömberg
03
1
17
20.5.20
+2.6
30.2m
Elias Karlsson
08
2
17
20.5.20
+2.6
M 400 m
1
50.06
Anton Bertilsson
99
3
22
A
22.8.20
JSM
2
53.91
Moltas Strömberg
03
5
Lag-SM
M 800 m
1
2:21.77
Anton Bertilsson
99
5
Lag-SM
2
2:23.12
Arti Reci
05
1
15
6.6.20
3
2:23.48
Henrik Ginstman
05
2
15
6.6.20
4
2:31.22
Isak Bergström
06
2m
15
14.6.20
5
2:31.64
Viggo Bergström
06
multi
15
14.6.20
6
2:38.9m
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
1
16
27.5.20
7
2:46.19
Melker Bernhardsson
05
7
15
8
2:48.9m
Hugo Sjösten
07
2
16
27.5.20
9
2:53.57
Isak Hughes
05
5
15
6.6.20
10
2:54.13
Ruben Larsson
05
8
15
M 1500 m
1
3:51.25
Omar Nuur
01
2
A
2
3:55.92
Fredrik Johansson
86
6
B
11.7.20
3
4:52.5m
Henrik Ginstman
05
1
15
1.6.20
4
5:31.3m
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
2
15
1.6.20
5
6:09.1m
Hugo Sjösten
07
4
15
1.6.20
6
6:17.2m
Måns Hyltsten
08
5
15
1.6.20
M 3000 m
1
8:16.55
Fredrik Johansson
86
13
A
1.8.20
2
11:45.47
Liam Belo Da Silva
07
1
14
11.6.20
3
11:51.32
Theo Eriksson
06
2
14
11.6.20
M 5000 m
1
14:18.81
Omar Nuur
01
7
A
16.8.20
SM
2
14:33.68
Fredrik Johansson
86
6
A
M 10 000 m
1
29:22.61
Omar Nuur
01
7
A
2
31:21.32
Fredrik Johansson
86
11
B
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:53.77
Omar Nuur
01
1
Lag-SM
2
9:12.60
Fredrik Johansson
86
7
15.8.20
SM
M 110 m häck
1
14.59
Hampus Widlund
93
2
h2
15.8.20
+0.9SM
M 400 m häck
1
52.51
Anton Bertilsson
99
6
16.8.20
SM
M Höjd
1
1.92
Yuan-Zhong Wu
91
4
Lag-SM
2
1.76
Love Näs Fahlgren
05
1
15
3
1.56
Isak Hughes
05
2
15
6.6.20
3
1.56
Isak Bergström
06
6
15
5
1.50
Viggo Bergström
06
multi
15
14.6.20
6
1.48
Arti Reci
05
4
15
6.6.20
7
1.36
Henrik Ginstman
05
6
15
6.6.20
8
1.32
Hugo Sjösten
07
1
13
24.5.20
9
1.29
Elias Karlsson
08
pen
13
28.6.20
10
1.24
Albin Fagerberg
08
2
13
24.5.20
(10)
11
1.17
Tage Folkesson
08
2
13
27.5.20
M Stav
1
4.81
Emil Carlsson
02
1
22.8.20
2
4.63
Micael Fagö
94
6
27.6.20
3
4.21
Emil Östergren
98
2
22.8.20
4
3.41
Viggo Bergström
06
3
22.8.20
4
3.41
Isak Bergström
06
4
22.8.20
6
3.27
Sebastian Braunias
04
10
16
22.8.20
USM
7
2.95
Malte Siwertsson
04
3
16
27.6.20
8
2.50
Elias Karlsson
08
1
13
5.9.20
9
2.35
Hugo Sjösten
07
1
13
27.6.20
M Längd
1
7.22
Albin Månsson
99
4
+0.9Lag-SM
2
6.32
Ludvig Jönsson
00
1
22
11.8.20
0.0
3
5.89
Isak Hughes
05
1
15
0.0
4
5.81
Moltas Strömberg
03
2
17
1.6.20
+0.6
5
5.52
Emil Quick
95
3
26.7.20
0.0
6
4.91
Henrik Ginstman
05
5
15
+1.1
7
4.84
Melker Bernhardsson
05
6
15
−1.4
8
4.83
Love Näs Fahlgren
05
7
15
−0.3
9
4.72
Arti Reci
05
3
15
6.6.20
+1.5
10
4.60
Viggo Bergström
06
multi
15
14.6.20
−1.2
(10)
11
4.58
Isak Bergström
06
3
15
1.6.20
+1.0
12
4.30
Kevin Nordin
07
+
22
22.8.20
+2.0
13
4.13
Ruben Larsson
05
5
15
1.6.20
+0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.66
Emil Quick
95
1
+2.1
4.98
Henrik Ginstman
05
2
15
6.6.20
+7.6
4.34
Kevin Nordin
07
2
22
22.8.20
+2.9
M Tresteg
1
12.73
Ludvig Jönsson
00
5
+0.2Lag-SM
2
11.95
Joel Stålmark
04
+
16
19.7.20
+1.5
3
10.22
Henrik Ginstman
05
1
15
20.5.20
−1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.13
Joel Stålmark
04
1
16
19.7.20
+2.7
M Kula
1
12.14
Sebastian Thörngren
93
com
19.9.20
2
12.01
Linus Leveau
97
com
12.9.20
3
10.81
Johan Pyrell
75
5
Lag-SM
4
10.65
Fredrik Ahlström
64
com
22.9.20
5
10.07
Mikael Nordin
77
com
30.8.20
6
9.33
Abbas Taheri Nilsson
97
com
12.9.20
7
9.21
Hampus Widlund
93
com
12.9.20
8
9.17
Stefan Möricke
66
com
3.10.20
9
9.12
Emil Östergren
98
com
11.9.20
10
7.92
Cai Bolö
54
com
16.9.20
(10)
11
7.62
David Stridfeldt
82
com
22.9.20
12
6.97
Mikael Fröberg
70
com
8.9.20
13
6.88
Anton Bertilsson
99
com
12.9.20
M Diskus
1
47.00
Leo Janén
02
1
18
27.5.20
2
37.68
Sebastian Thörngren
93
com
19.9.20
3
35.69
Mikael Nordin
77
com
30.8.20
4
34.84
Linus Leveau
97
com
12.9.20
5
31.00
Abbas Taheri Nilsson
97
com
12.9.20
6
30.30
Pär Wisme
72
5
Lag-SM
7
23.76
Fredrik Ahlström
64
com
8.9.20
8
23.48
Hampus Widlund
93
com
12.9.20
9
22.98
Cai Bolö
54
com
16.9.20
10
20.50
Emil Östergren
98
com
11.9.20
(10)
11
17.95
Stefan Möricke
66
com
3.10.20
12
17.86
Anton Bertilsson
99
com
12.9.20
13
15.74
David Stridfeldt
82
com
8.9.20
14
14.31
Mikael Fröberg
70
com
8.9.20
M Slägga
1
52.13
Sebastian Thörngren
93
com
19.9.20
2
38.46
Mikael Nordin
77
com
30.8.20
3
33.11
Simon Assarsson
91
3
12.8.20
4
27.23
Abbas Taheri Nilsson
97
com
12.9.20
5
26.11
Fredrik Ahlström
64
com
22.9.20
6
24.02
Cai Bolö
54
com
16.9.20
7
22.70
Linus Leveau
97
com
12.9.20
8
21.01
Hampus Widlund
93
com
12.9.20
9
18.26
David Stridfeldt
82
com
22.9.20
10
16.99
Stefan Möricke
66
com
3.10.20
(10)
11
15.77
Emil Östergren
98
com
11.9.20
12
13.55
Anton Bertilsson
99
com
12.9.20
13
13.20
Mikael Fröberg
70
com
8.9.20
M Spjut
1
72.40
Sebastian Thörngren
93
2
28.6.20
2
68.76
Theodor Ahlström
98
1
22
3
44.98
Abbas Taheri Nilsson
97
com
12.9.20
4
40.75
Linus Leveau
97
com
12.9.20
5
33.84
Hampus Widlund
93
com
12.9.20
6
33.66
Anton Bertilsson
99
com
12.9.20
7
32.35
Cai Bolö
54
com
16.9.20
8
29.54
Emil Östergren
98
com
11.9.20
9
28.95
Mikael Nordin
77
com
30.8.20
10
27.60
Fredrik Ahlström
64
com
8.9.20
(10)
11
26.72
Mikael Fröberg
70
com
8.9.20
12
22.20
Stefan Möricke
66
com
3.10.20
13
18.46
David Stridfeldt
82
com
22.9.20
M 4x100 m
1
41.97
4
Lag-SM
 Thomas Jones, Edvin Månsson, Moltas Strömberg, Hannes Egonsson
 Thomas Jones, Edvin Månsson, Moltas Strömberg, Hannes Egonsson
K 100 m
1
12.93
Hanna Hoff
97
6
24.6.20
+1.9
2
12.97
Amanda Lennartsson
05
2
B
8.7.20
+0.8
3
13.31
Matilda Honeth
02
3
B
8.7.20
+0.8
4
13.40
Lova Nilsson
03
4
B
8.7.20
+0.8
Manuell tidtagning
13.0m
Elin Joabsson
04
1
16
1.6.20
−0.6
K 200 m
1
24.57
Elise Malmberg
95
hep
14.6.20
+1.3
2
25.73
Vendela Rydbäck
97
5
−1.8Lag-SM
3
27.21
Maja Westhoff
04
3
B
24.6.20
−0.2
4
27.41
Elenie Carlsson
05
4
A
11.7.20
+0.2
5
28.26
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
hep
17
31.7.20
+0.2USM
6
29.21
Frida Bergvall
99
hep
14.6.20
+1.3
7
29.22
Ebba Färm
07
1
13
24.5.20
+0.5
8
30.39
Thea Rönnmark
07
2
13
24.5.20
+0.5
9
31.13
Vera Undin Cederberg
08
3
13
24.5.20
+0.5
10
31.51
Anna Daniels
07
4
13
24.5.20
+0.5
(10)
11
31.82
Alva Dickner
07
5
13
24.5.20
+0.5
12
33.19
Ylva Unell
08
6
13
24.5.20
+0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
26.18
Elin Joabsson
04
hep
16
31.7.20
+2.1USM
27.20
Hanna Joabsson
04
hep
17
13.6.20
+4.9
28.17
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
+3.0
Manuell tidtagning
26.9m
Maja Westhoff
04
2
16
20.5.20
+2.0
29.1m
Tilda Holgersson
06
3
16
20.5.20
+2.0
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
29.1m
Alva Sandgren
07
1
13
20.5.20
+2.1
33.2m
Selma Hagelberg
08
5
13
20.5.20
+2.1
33.3m
Elira Reci
08
6
13
20.5.20
+2.1
34.0m
Alma Winroth
08
7
13
20.5.20
+2.1
K 400 m
1
58.68
Elin Joabsson
04
4
16
A
USM
2
1:01.18
Maja Westhoff
04
2
16
B
USM
Manuell tidtagning
1:03.5m
Hanna Joabsson
04
2
16
20.5.20
K 800 m
1
2:16.39
Elin Joabsson
04
2
16
A
USM
2
2:19.30
Hanna Joabsson
04
3
17
11.7.20
3
2:31.4m mx
Elenie Carlsson
05
2
16
27.5.20
4
2:34.54
Tess Widov
05
1
15
6.6.20
5
2:40.99
Amanda Cederlöf
05
3
15
6
2:42.90
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
hep
17
1.8.20
USM
7
2:46.67
Linnea Algotsson
06
5
15
8
2:54.27
Leonie Mörstam
06
6
15
9
2:58.79
Tilda Holgersson
06
7
15
10
2:59.98
Ronja Rickardsson
05
4
15
6.6.20
(10)
11
3:07.2m mx
Alma Winroth
08
4
16
27.5.20
12
3:16.66
Tilde Persson
06
5
15
6.6.20
13
3:47.21
Ella Ejermark
05
7
15
6.6.20
K 1500 m
1
5:08.82
Hanna Joabsson
04
6
Lag-SM
2
5:57.74
Alma Winroth
08
4
13
A
5.9.20
3
6:01.5m
Marika Östfahl
06
3
15
1.6.20
4
6:14.27
Anna Daniels
07
3
13
B
5.9.20
K 3000 m
1
10:57.86
Rebecca Arnesson
92
2
24.6.20
K 5000 m
1
19:16.24mx
Rebecca Arnesson
92
10
B
K 10 000 m
1
42:50.23mx
Rebecca Arnesson
92
8
B
6.9.20
2
44:35.37mx
Katja Schönbeck
71
11
B
6.9.20
K Halvmaraton
1
1:34:18
Rebecca Arnesson
92
5
19.9.20
K 3000 m hinder
1
13:10.55
Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund
03
5
Lag-SM
K 100 m häck
1
14.12
Elise Malmberg
95
2
24.6.20
+1.0
2
16.94
Frida Bergvall
99
4
24.6.20
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.76
Elise Malmberg
95
hep
14.6.20
+3.4
16.38
Frida Bergvall
99
hep
14.6.20
+3.4
K 400 m häck
1
59.99
Elise Malmberg
95
7
2
1:02.01
Vendela Rydbäck
97
4
Lag-SM
K Höjd
1
1.56
Tilde Persson
06
1
15
6.6.20
2
1.55
Ronja Rickardsson
05
3
15
3
1.53
Elin Joabsson
04
hep
16
31.7.20
USM
4
1.52
Tess Widov
05
2
15
6.6.20
4
1.52
Tilda Holgersson
06
3
15
6.6.20
6
1.49
Leonie Mörstam
06
3
15
27.5.20
7
1.47
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
hep
17
13.6.20
7
1.47
Frida Bergvall
99
hep
14.6.20
9
1.45
Hedvig Åstrand
05
4
15
27.5.20
10
1.44
Elise Malmberg
95
hep
14.6.20
(10)
11
1.40
Vera Undin Cederberg
08
1
13
24.5.20
12
1.39
Linnea Algotsson
06
pen
15
28.6.20
13
1.37
Nellie Grankvist
07
1
13
27.5.20
13
1.37
Elin Sundbom
07
3
13
27.5.20
13
1.37
Vilma Persson
07
4
13
27.5.20
16
1.32
Hanna Joabsson
04
hep
17
13.6.20
17
1.20
Selma Hagelberg
08
4
13
24.5.20
18
1.13
Freja Jönsson
08
6
13
27.5.20
19
1.09
Elira Reci
08
7
13
27.5.20
19
1.09
Siri Elingfors
08
8
13
27.5.20
K Stav
1
4.07
Sandra Alvero
01
1
19
JSM
2
3.32
Leonie Mörstam
06
1
14
26.7.20
3
3.28
Matilda Honeth
02
10
19
JSM
4
3.00
Lova Nilsson
03
3
18
12.8.20
5
2.85
Ellen Rosenberg
06
5
16
27.6.20
6
2.54
Emma Kirsten
05
2
15
4.7.20
7
2.15
Agnes Gustafsson
07
1
13
5.9.20
8
1.90
Tilda Gransvik
08
2
13
11.6.20
9
1.20
Selma Hagelberg
08
11
13
5.9.20
K Längd
1
5.84
Thilda Särnevång
96
1
26.7.20
+1.5
2
5.26
Elenie Carlsson
05
1
15
19.7.20
+1.5
3
5.23
Elin Joabsson
04
6
27.6.20
+0.3
4
5.05
Hanna Hoff
97
+
27.6.20
+1.9
5
4.95
Hanna Joabsson
04
8
17
11.7.20
+1.2
6
4.92
Frida Bergvall
99
5
11.7.20
0.0
7
4.86
Ronja Rickardsson
05
5
15
11.7.20
+1.6
8
4.74
Kerstin Siwertsson
03
12
27.6.20
+0.8
9
4.72
Tilde Persson
06
2
14
11.7.20
−0.3
9
4.72
Tilda Holgersson
06
1
15
+1.0
(10)
11
4.69
Amanda Thunholm
03
2
17
1.6.20
−0.2
11
4.69
Vendela Mörstam
04
10
17
11.7.20
0.0
13
4.58
Leonie Mörstam
06
2
15
19.7.20
+1.9
14
4.48
Linnea Algotsson
06
4
14
11.7.20
0.0
15
4.42
Alva Sandgren
07
4
15
19.7.20
+1.9
16
4.41
Amanda Cederlöf
05
13
27.6.20
+0.8
17
4.33
Hedvig Åstrand
05
4
15
1.6.20
+1.1
18
4.30
Kajsa Lindh
04
4
17
1.6.20
+0.6
19
4.15
Tyra Erlandsson
04
5
17
1.6.20
+1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.93
Thilda Särnevång
96
2
27.6.20
+2.5
5.39
Elenie Carlsson
05
1
15
6.6.20
+5.2
5.12
Hanna Hoff
97
7
27.6.20
+2.1
4.59
Linnea Algotsson
06
4
15
6.6.20
+3.6
3.96
Thea Rönnmark
07
5
15
19.7.20
+3.2
K Tresteg
1
12.50
Thilda Särnevång
96
2
+1.5
2
12.14
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
3
+1.3Lag-SM
3
11.37
Elin Joabsson
04
7
16
23.8.20
−0.2USM
4
10.96
Ronja Rickardsson
05
1
15
16.8.20
0.0
5
10.12
Amanda Cederlöf
05
2
15
19.7.20
+1.8
6
9.63
Tilda Holgersson
06
3
16
20.5.20
−3.1
7
9.09
Tilde Persson
06
4
16
20.5.20
−1.6
8
8.89
Thea Rönnmark
07
3
15
19.7.20
+1.8
9
8.87
Tuva-Stina Roth
06
5
16
20.5.20
+0.4
10
8.36
Anna Daniels
07
4
15
19.7.20
+1.9
K Kula
1
13.20
Beatrice Lantz
97
3
1.8.20
2
12.33
Frida Bergvall
99
hep
14.6.20
3
11.13
Elise Malmberg
95
hep
14.6.20
4
10.53
Johanna Vikström
87
com
16.9.20
5
10.12
Mikaela Wieslander Mayer
81
com
8.9.20
6
9.79
Enny Björk
01
com
16.9.20
7
9.58
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
com
12.9.20
8
9.03
Thea Björk
03
com
16.9.20
9
8.27
Stina Hedvall
96
com
12.9.20
10
7.96
Elizabeth Franklin Nordin
79
com
30.8.20
(10)
11
7.79
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
11.9.20
12
7.43
Susanne Möricke
69
com
30.8.20
13
5.55
Ingela Nilsson
56
com
8.9.20
K Diskus
1
41.07
Nina Pyrell
02
5
2.9.20
2
38.91
Enny Björk
01
7
19
JSM
3
38.74
Thea Björk
03
3
19
1.8.20
4
35.86
Johanna Vikström
87
com
16.9.20
5
35.20
Frida Bergvall
99
com
16.9.20
6
31.82
Stella Gudmundsson
04
1
17
11.7.20
7
31.57
Elise Malmberg
95
com
16.9.20
8
31.00
Mikaela Wieslander Mayer
81
com
8.9.20
9
22.83
Stina Hedvall
96
com
12.9.20
10
22.10
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
11.9.20
(10)
11
20.22
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
com
12.9.20
12
18.77
Elizabeth Franklin Nordin
79
com
3.10.20
13
14.94
Susanne Möricke
69
com
30.8.20
14
14.07
Ingela Nilsson
56
com
8.9.20
K Slägga
1
47.96
Cecilia Larsson
99
6
Lag-SM
2
27.46
Johanna Vikström
87
com
22.9.20
3
26.43
Mikaela Wieslander Mayer
81
com
8.9.20
4
25.99
Elise Malmberg
95
com
12.9.20
5
25.68
Frida Bergvall
99
com
11.9.20
6
23.73
Thea Björk
03
com
16.9.20
7
22.61
Stina Hedvall
96
com
12.9.20
8
22.59
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
com
12.9.20
9
21.87
Elizabeth Franklin Nordin
79
com
30.8.20
10
18.69
Susanne Möricke
69
com
30.8.20
(10)
11
16.22
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
11.9.20
12
11.42
Ingela Nilsson
56
com
8.9.20
K Spjut
1
46.14
Beatrice Lantz
97
3
Lag-SM
2
39.05
Mikaela Wieslander Mayer
81
com
22.9.20
3
36.89
Frida Bergvall
99
2
24.6.20
4
32.40
Enny Björk
01
com
16.9.20
5
30.07
Johanna Vikström
87
com
16.9.20
6
27.66
Elise Malmberg
95
com
12.9.20
7
25.11
Thea Björk
03
com
16.9.20
8
25.10
Amanda Hjalmarsson
97
com
12.9.20
9
22.81
Elizabeth Franklin Nordin
79
com
30.8.20
10
21.45
Vendela Mörstam
04
com
11.9.20
(10)
11
20.37
Stina Hedvall
96
com
12.9.20
12
14.38
Susanne Möricke
69
com
30.8.20
13
12.83
Ingela Nilsson
56
com
8.9.20
K Sjukamp
1
3.009
Frida Bergvall
99
2
15.6.20
16.38w/+3.4  1.47  12.33  29.21/+1.3  
NM  32.87  DNF  
K 4x100 m
1
50.63
6
Lag-SM
 Elenie Carlsson, Amanda Lennartsson, Hanna Joabsson, Elin Joabsson
 Elenie Carlsson, Amanda Lennartsson, Hanna Joabsson, Elin Joabsson

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik