0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
M 10 km | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Björnson | LK SpringÅmål | 0:33:28 |
2 | Robert Olsson | Finnskogarnas sk | 0:33:41 |
3 | Pierre-Yves Guiot | Triathlon Väst/FRA | 0:34:07 |
4 | Kristoffer Säfström | Bohuslän Endurance Sports Club | 0:34:15 |
5 | David Fransson | Grästorp | 0:34:18 |
6 | Johan Ivarsson | OK Kullingshof | 0:34:28 |
7 | Christoffer Hiding | Alingsås IF Friidrott | 0:34:46 |
8 | Oskar Andersson | Ornunga IF | 0:35:09 |
9 | Rickard Allvin | Kongahälla AIK | 0:35:20 |
10 | Tommy Bylund | DPONLY Ski Club | 0:35:23 |
11 | Johannes Jillerö | Team Längdskidspecialisten | 0:35:29 |
12 | Daniel Jalker | Vänersborgs AIK | 0:36:03 |
13 | Mathias Nilsson | Torsby löparklubb | 0:36:10 |
14 | Alfred Lindhage | Hälle IF | 0:36:46 |
15 | Daniel Andersson | Ljungskile | 0:36:48 |
16 | Patrik Schmidt | LK SpringÅmål | 0:37:22 |
17 | Jacob Nielsen | Vänersborgs AIK | 0:37:33 |
18 | Per-Anders Edh | Gent | 0:37:42 |
19 | Joakim Larsson | Runacademy IF | 0:37:43 |
20 | Peter Lagervall | IK Stern | 0:37:57 |
21 | Ebbe Olofsson | Rosseröds IK | 0:38:33 |
22 | Mikael Holmstedt | SK Granan | 0:38:38 |
23 | Robin Strömberg | 3City Triathlon | 0:38:48 |
24 | Adrian Ibenholt | Oslo | 0:38:58 |
25 | Fredrik Sturesson | OK Alehof | 0:38:59 |
26 | Linus Wiegandt | Lidköping | 0:39:15 |
27 | Henric Stoor | Lövstigens IF | 0:39:23 |
28 | Jóhann Hreinsson | Göteborg/ISL | 0:39:23 |
29 | Mikael Björemo | Karlstad | 0:39:29 |
30 | Ove Jacobsson | IK Granit | 0:39:31 |
31 | Johan Björklund | Stockholm | 0:39:37 |
32 | Alexander Rosenbaum | Eds SK | 0:39:35 |
33 | Jari Repo | Trollhättans IF Friidrott | 0:39:41 |
34 | Erik Memmi | Göteborg Majorna Orienteringklubb | 0:39:50 |
35 | Ted Fransson | Vänersborgs AIK | 0:39:50 |
36 | Rickard Landén | Midnight Warriors | 0:39:53 |
37 | Oskar Persson | Östansjö SK | 0:39:57 |
38 | Peter Svensson | Magra IS | 0:39:53 |
39 | Alfred Sundberg | Trollhättan | 0:40:17 |
40 | Andreas Hartvigsson | Bollebygd | 0:40:20 |
41 | Anders Svensson | IFK velen | 0:40:16 |
42 | Fredrik Bernhardsson | Vänersborg AIK | 0:40:22 |
43 | David Nordvall | Gkn aerospace ff | 0:40:23 |
44 | Örjan Gustafsson | Fm f7 | 0:40:40 |
45 | William Wismeier | Proletären FF | 0:40:35 |
46 | Elias Johansson Skarin | Sk Granan | 0:40:41 |
47 | Anton Palmhagen | Gött mos i Strömstad AB | 0:40:40 |
48 | Ludwig Åqvist | Borås gif | 0:40:37 |
49 | Sven Ingvarsson | --- | 0:40:45 |
50 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 0:40:50 |
51 | Andreas Nilsson | Vedums AIS | 0:41:00 |
52 | Markus Artman | Älvängen | 0:41:03 |
53 | Atle Morseth Edvinsson | Buffalo | 0:41:12 |
54 | Fredrik Wilson | Mölndal | 0:41:08 |
55 | Martin Werner | Lödöse | 0:41:15 |
56 | Alexander Fedje | Frölunda OL | 0:41:16 |
57 | Robin Leksäther | Götene | 0:41:25 |
58 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 0:41:23 |
59 | Jörgen Isacsson | Varekil | 0:41:35 |
60 | Erik Löfnertz | Trollhättan | 0:41:44 |
61 | Jan Hedström | IF Göta Karlstad | 0:41:36 |
62 | Mikael Salquist Landin | Herrljunga | 0:41:48 |
63 | Rasmus Blom | Torsby löparklubb. | 0:41:50 |
64 | Kristoffer Dahlberg | Uddevalla | 0:42:01 |
65 | Adam Kristiansson | Uddevalla | 0:41:53 |
66 | Torbjörn Spaak | Stora Höga | 0:41:50 |
67 | emil nilsson | STR | 0:41:57 |
68 | Henrik Holmén | Göteborg | 0:41:56 |
69 | Erik Hedin | Göteborg | 0:42:05 |
70 | Marcus Lindh | Alingsås | 0:41:57 |
71 | Joel Hansson | Lysekil | 0:42:03 |
72 | Per Sandström | Eds Skulle | 0:42:01 |
73 | Martin Karlsson | --- | 0:42:12 |
74 | Mårten Bengtsson | Lidköping Vsk | 0:42:11 |
75 | Fredrik Wingqvist | Karlstad | 0:42:18 |
76 | Oscar Lundqvist | Göteborg | 0:42:35 |
77 | Erik Hellqvist | Solvikingarna | 0:42:35 |
78 | Stefan Thornberg | Lidköping | 0:42:55 |
79 | Marcus Gradner | Mölndal | 0:42:57 |
80 | Magnus Teng | Grästorp | 0:43:15 |
81 | Robin Aron | GÖTEBORG | 0:43:19 |
82 | Viktor Gahnström | Vänersborg AIK | 0:43:29 |
83 | Niklas Falck | Stenungsund | 0:43:38 |
84 | Robin Jansson | Trollhättan | 0:43:50 |
85 | Stefan Hellqvist | OK Flundrehof | 0:43:42 |
86 | David Holm | Munkedal | 0:43:53 |
87 | jacob klemetz | Karlstad | 0:43:47 |
88 | Henrik Ottosson | Skövde | 0:43:54 |
89 | Viktor Häger | Falköping | 0:44:04 |
90 | Glenn Hedström | Göteborg | 0:43:58 |
91 | Martin Jacobsson | Bokenäs IF | 0:43:55 |
92 | Charlie Sand | Solvikingarna | 0:44:03 |
93 | Filip Tegneklint | Lidköping | 0:44:08 |
94 | Marcus Svensson | Göteborg | 0:44:04 |
95 | David Svensson | Grästorp | 0:44:08 |
96 | Oskar Sundén | Göteborg | 0:44:10 |
97 | Niklas Dahlgren | Trollhättan | 0:44:10 |
98 | Mattias Wester | Lysekils SLF | 0:44:15 |
99 | Carl-Filip Larsson | Mariestad | 0:44:17 |
100 | Lasse Eklund | Friskis och svettis Vänersborg | 0:44:20 |
101 | Martin Byröd | Mölndal | 0:44:17 |
102 | Javier Miralles Fuste | Hisings Backa/ESP | 0:44:29 |
103 | Emil Adielsson | Göteborg | 0:44:37 |
104 | Johan Olsson | Lidköping VSK | 0:44:54 |
105 | Fredrik Lingsten | Fivecores | 0:44:44 |
106 | Glenn Forsberg | Karlstad | 0:44:45 |
107 | Robert Brodowski | Stora Levene | 0:45:00 |
108 | Henrik Fahlgren | FAHLGRENS MÅLERI | 0:45:09 |
109 | Daniel Nilsson | Stora Höga | 0:45:04 |
110 | Jörgen Vikström | Göteborg | 0:44:58 |
111 | Tim Jonsson | Ytterby | 0:45:30 |
112 | Emil Hjortsberg | Trollhättan | 0:45:20 |
113 | Henrik Jörning | STOCKHOLM | 0:45:20 |
114 | Oskar Begic Johansson | Volvo Group | 0:45:20 |
115 | Fredrik Vikström | Göteborg | 0:45:32 |
116 | Daniel Hecktor Lundell | Vänersborg | 0:45:33 |
117 | Per-Anders Björk | Lidköping | 0:45:33 |
118 | Johan Simonsson | Göteborg | 0:45:42 |
119 | John Olausson | Trollhättan | 0:46:06 |
120 | Marcus Mellqvist | Göteborg | 0:46:32 |
121 | Kevin Kallin | Uddevalla | 0:46:22 |
122 | Lars Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 0:46:11 |
123 | Terje Sand | Solvikingarna | 0:46:15 |
124 | Adam Ydenius | Trollhättan | 0:46:26 |
125 | Tobias Adamsson | Vänersborg | 0:46:54 |
126 | Daniel Larsson | Göteborg | 0:46:27 |
127 | Måns Runsten Swärd | Ås IF | 0:46:20 |
128 | Nataniel Lundgren | Lidköpings VSK | 0:46:41 |
129 | Brian Sexton | RMS/IRL | 0:46:29 |
130 | Johannes Berghult | Coola klubben | 0:46:29 |
131 | Sven Erik Wärmé | Trollhättan | 0:46:44 |
132 | Tomasz Drapella | Trollhättan FIK | 0:46:30 |
133 | Tomas Karlsson | Strängnäs | 0:46:36 |
134 | Dennis Johansson | Trollhättan | 0:46:39 |
135 | Mike Schmid | Göteborg/GER | 0:46:40 |
136 | Bojan Kukricar | Lysekil | 0:47:12 |
137 | Carl Engman | Kungälv | 0:46:42 |
138 | Mikael Svenn | Uddevalla | 0:47:04 |
139 | Joseph Kanberg | Trollhättan | 0:46:56 |
140 | Erik Svensson | Göteborg | 0:47:24 |
141 | Oliver Raquet | Alingsås IF Friidrott/GER | 0:47:12 |
142 | Malte Stray | Trollhättan | 0:47:06 |
143 | Mathias Petrusson | Spekeröd | 0:47:21 |
144 | Karl Vennman | Torslanda | 0:47:29 |
145 | Timmie Dzafo Paulsson | Västra Frölunda | 0:47:38 |
146 | Fredrik Hjärthag | Falköping | 0:47:31 |
147 | Fredrik Persson Jonhed | IF Göta Karlstad | 0:47:33 |
148 | Kim Lund | Uddevalla | 0:47:34 |
149 | Emil Ek | Grästorp | 0:47:32 |
150 | Timmie Petrusson | Stenungsund | 0:47:46 |
151 | Janne Lindberg | Mellerud | 0:47:38 |
152 | Magnus Juhlin | Spjutraketen | 0:47:44 |
153 | Tony Snällström | LK TV88 | 0:47:53 |
154 | Bertil Tell | Falköpings AIK Sk | 0:48:02 |
155 | Fredrik Fransson | Strokeride | 0:48:15 |
156 | Mathias Hansson | Grästorp | 0:48:25 |
157 | Jonas Magnusson | TROLLHÄTTAN | 0:48:18 |
158 | Rasmus Rosander | Göteborg | 0:48:37 |
159 | Hugo Stiernspetz | Göteborg | 0:48:36 |
160 | Peter Söderström | Waxholm 19711015 | 0:48:47 |
161 | Jonas Cederlund | Trollhättan | 0:48:55 |
162 | Patrick Pöffel | Göteborg/GER | 0:48:39 |
163 | Hjalmar Carlstein | Lextorps Löperklubb | 0:49:03 |
164 | Torbjörn Persson | Östansjö SK | 0:48:38 |
165 | Fredrik Pettersson | Lidköping | 0:48:51 |
166 | Kristofer Persson | Stenungsund | 0:49:24 |
167 | Mattias Linbo | Vänersborg | 0:48:52 |
168 | Daniel Mandel | Partille | 0:49:04 |
169 | Christer Milding | Umara Sports Club | 0:49:09 |
170 | Tobias Kuijpers | Karlstad | 0:49:16 |
171 | Axel Nilsson | Mölndal | 0:49:37 |
172 | Jacob Jansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 0:49:56 |
173 | Christian Greven | Ytterby | 0:49:48 |
174 | Daniel Lambert | Trollhättan | 0:50:00 |
175 | Hans-Olof Elfgren | Trollhättan | 0:49:57 |
176 | Patrik Jatko | Gällivare LK | 0:49:59 |
177 | Roland Johansson | Vara | 0:50:29 |
178 | Christoffer Hemlin | Uddevalla | 0:50:23 |
179 | William Persson | Töllsjö | 0:50:37 |
180 | Ulf Jonasson | Trollhättan | 0:50:39 |
181 | Marcus Gustafsson | Brattås CK | 0:50:53 |
182 | Patrik Gustafsson | Tanumshede | 0:50:48 |
183 | Jacob Wallentinson | Trollhättan | 0:50:36 |
184 | Patrik Wallentinson | Hunnebostrand | 0:50:36 |
185 | Christopher Lopez | Stora Levene | 0:50:51 |
186 | Felix Ahlqvist | Vänersborg | 0:50:53 |
187 | Arvid Dahl | Torsdags löparna | 0:51:14 |
188 | Daniel Jansson | Göteborg | 0:51:46 |
189 | Christian Jansson | Göteborg | 0:51:47 |
190 | Aleksandar Nikolov | Uddevalla/SRB | 0:51:59 |
191 | Fredrik Arvedal | Trollhättan | 0:52:12 |
192 | Rasmus Elofsson | Mellerud | 0:52:00 |
193 | Marcus Nordberg | Stenungsund | 0:52:23 |
194 | Ingvar Andersson | Combitech | 0:52:28 |
195 | Christian Samuelsson | Skepplanda | 0:52:34 |
196 | Andreas Gustavsson | Lidköping | 0:52:52 |
197 | Per Johansson | StrokeRide CK | 0:52:42 |
198 | Kristian Lidbeck | Vargön | 0:52:57 |
199 | Alfred Karanzas Svensson | Stenungsund | 0:52:53 |
200 | Joachim Kylli | Fristad | 0:53:00 |
201 | Amir Kaukovic | Göteborg | 0:52:58 |
202 | Philip Truong | Acrius | 0:53:14 |
203 | Filip Bengtsson | --- | 0:53:17 |
204 | Jonathan Johansson | Uddevalla | 0:53:27 |
205 | Jesper Nyqvist | Lilla Edet | 0:53:34 |
206 | Anders Scheutz | Kode IF | 0:53:54 |
207 | Roine Karlsson | IFK Velen | 0:54:01 |
208 | Jonas Gunnarsson | Trollhättan | 0:54:07 |
209 | Peter Jonsson | Vargön | 0:54:36 |
210 | Daniel Svensson | JoDa | 0:55:18 |
211 | Anders Eliasson | Kareby | 0:57:28 |
212 | Rasmus Bergh | Skara | 0:57:51 |
213 | Rickard Berglund | Kullavik | 0:57:50 |
214 | Daniel Aronsson | Uddevalla | 0:58:03 |
215 | Oscar Ronquist | Örebro | 0:57:53 |
216 | Andreas Skoglycke | Uddevalla | 0:58:28 |
217 | Tommy Karlsson | Arentorp Helås FK | 0:58:24 |
218 | Djordje Grahovac | Hjortmossen Brew Boys | 0:58:33 |
219 | Peter Müller | Herrljunga | 0:58:49 |
220 | Jimi Jonsson | Kvarnabo SK | 1:00:19 |
221 | Marcus Åslund | Götene | 1:00:10 |
222 | Emil Larsson | Kareby | 1:02:24 |
223 | Jesus Morales | Karlstad | 1:03:53 |
224 | Mikael Mikaelsson | Falköping | 1:03:45 |
225 | Otto Thall | crossfit trestad | 1:04:42 |
226 | Mikael Pochwat | Trollhättan | 1:08:43 |
227 | David Olsson | Göteborg | 1:09:46 |
228 | Rasmus Larsson | Kareby | 1:11:32 |
DNF | Måns Axnér | Göteborg | |
DNS | Jacob Bergin | Järngänget IK | |
DNS | Patrik Brants | Kongahälla AIK | |
DNF | Peter Broqvist | Trollhättan | |
DNS | Daniel Creutzberg | Mullsjö | |
DNS | Viktor Eriksson | Alingsås | |
DNS | Sven Forsell | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | |
DNS | Viktor Grahn | Trollhättan | |
DNS | Niklas Granath | Göteborg | |
DNS | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | |
DNS | julian håkansson | Mjörnligan | |
DNS | Hesam Hessami | Trollhättan/IRI | |
DNS | Per Höjskeld | IK Granit | |
DNS | Kent Holm | Trollhättans IF Friidrott | |
DNS | Pär Jacobson | Mullsjö SOK | |
DNS | Mikael Johansson | Mariestad | |
DNS | Jonathan Karlsson | Årjäng | |
DNS | Sören Karlsson | CeTeK Besiktning AB | |
DNS | Erik Kristiansson | Trollhättan | |
DNS | Gustaf Leonardsson | Hälle IF | |
DNS | Robin Lindegren | Uddevalla | |
DNS | Örjan Magnusson | Henån | |
DNS | Jonathan Malmberg Larson | Runacademy IF | |
DNS | Samuel Malmstigen | Skara | |
DNS | Johan Nilsson | Årjäng | |
DNS | Linus Östling | Uddevalla | |
DNS | Daniel Pintér | Liftkungen Runners | |
DNS | David Rudquist | Skövde | |
DNS | Torbjörn Sandler | F 7 | |
DNS | Mattias Sundberg | Åsaka SK | |
DNS | Dip Raj Thapa | IFK Skövde | |
DNS | David Wallin | --- | |
DNS | Tobias Wennberg | Onsala | |
DNS | Jonas Wenzel | Floda | |
DNS | Niklas Wiberg | Hälle if | |
DNS | Mattias Wik | Trollhättan | |
DNS | Per Winberg | Nordea | |
DNS | Emil Wrennfors | Järngänget IK | |
K 10 km | |||
1 | Madeleine Lundell | Trollhättan | 0:36:01 |
2 | Elin Pettersson | Mölnlycke | 0:40:37 |
3 | Frida Hansson | Färgelanda IF | 0:41:32 |
4 | Johanna Johansson | IF Rigor | 0:41:48 |
5 | Sandra Arnholm | Lerdala | 0:41:54 |
6 | Anna Westman | Vänersborgs AIK | 0:42:13 |
7 | Julia Persson | Grästorp | 0:42:49 |
8 | Malin Börjesson | Tsok | 0:43:07 |
9 | Christine Harnell | Bengtsfors | 0:43:19 |
10 | Anna Örtendahl | Team Nordic Trail | 0:43:39 |
11 | Sofia Johansson | Trollhättans if friidrott | 0:44:12 |
12 | Elsa Andersson | Göteborg | 0:44:24 |
13 | Lisa Franzén | Järpås | 0:44:29 |
14 | Linda Persson | Hovås | 0:44:29 |
15 | Felicia Andreasson | Strömstad | 0:44:43 |
16 | Emelie Sandberg | Torsby | 0:44:40 |
17 | Anna Jonhed | IF Göta Karlstad | 0:45:21 |
18 | Emma Wallin | Lidköping | 0:46:01 |
19 | Susanna Björkdahl | Alingsås IF friidrott | 0:46:33 |
20 | Emma Carlsson | Coola klubben | 0:46:28 |
21 | Linn Falk Friberg | Göta | 0:46:28 |
22 | Isabelle Gustafsson | Trollhättan | 0:46:35 |
23 | Ellen Torin | Göteborg | 0:47:26 |
24 | Emma Ljungberg | Henån | 0:47:30 |
25 | Lisa Claeson | Ljungskile | 0:47:40 |
26 | Julia Maxén Dahlgren | Hälsö | 0:47:53 |
27 | Frida Sjöström | Karlstad | 0:48:48 |
28 | Susanne Jansson | IF Skattmasarna | 0:48:53 |
29 | Viktoria Sennung Johansson | Munkedal | 0:49:08 |
30 | Ellen Johansson | Team Kroppslabbet | 0:48:58 |
31 | Signe Karlsson | Kärra HF | 0:49:12 |
32 | Therese Ellison | SWECO | 0:49:29 |
33 | Amanda Ekenborn | Trollhättan | 0:50:06 |
34 | Josefin Lidre | Munkedal | 0:49:51 |
35 | Sara Dannberg | Trollhättan | 0:49:55 |
36 | Matilda Eriksson | Ed | 0:50:06 |
37 | Lena Melin | MÖLNLYCKE | 0:50:04 |
38 | Linda Rydgren | Göteborg | 0:50:06 |
39 | Veronica Bränfeldt | Uddevalla | 0:50:33 |
40 | Sofie Jonasson | Trollhättan | 0:50:39 |
41 | Vladica Kukricar | Lysekil | 0:50:57 |
42 | Louise Ehn | Stora Levene | 0:50:51 |
43 | Anna Brandes | Vänersborg | 0:50:52 |
44 | Ida Engelbrektsson | Uddevalla | 0:51:39 |
45 | Emma Christensen | Trollhättan | 0:51:24 |
46 | Rebecca Kaiser | VÄNERSBORG | 0:51:21 |
47 | Marika Albrektsson | Vänersborg | 0:51:41 |
48 | Pernilla Lundgren | Lidköping | 0:51:50 |
49 | Helena Svernling | Ljungskile | 0:51:39 |
50 | Nathalie Olofsson | Uddevalla | 0:51:54 |
51 | Cornelia Nyman | Uddevalla | 0:52:36 |
52 | Anna Carlsson | Lidköping VSK | 0:52:16 |
53 | Cristina Rodriguez Arriaza | MALAGA/ESP | 0:52:35 |
54 | Sandra Jodlovsky | Göteborg | 0:53:12 |
55 | Amanda Sandquist | Stenungsund | 0:53:52 |
56 | Karin Engelin | Lysekils SLF | 0:53:37 |
57 | Regina Tell | Borås | 0:53:44 |
58 | Petra Kyrkander | Aplared | 0:54:44 |
59 | Lisa Jansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 0:54:48 |
60 | Elma Skoric | Trollhättan | 0:54:45 |
61 | Malin Bergh | Skara | 0:55:38 |
62 | Susanne Falck | Trollhättan | 0:55:45 |
63 | Ida Addinsall | Vänersborg | 0:55:42 |
64 | Karolina Christensen | Uddevalla | 0:55:53 |
65 | Julia Eckerstein | Göteborg | 0:56:17 |
66 | Lisa Lagervall | Göteborg | 0:56:12 |
67 | Matilda Persson | Göteborg | 0:56:34 |
68 | Love Kristoffersson | Göteborg | 0:56:32 |
69 | Jennifer Lundh | Vänersborg | 0:56:45 |
70 | Karin Rydén | --- | 0:56:42 |
71 | Jenny Kjellsdotter | Mjörn | 0:56:49 |
72 | Charlotte Karlsson | Trollhättan | 0:56:59 |
73 | Maria johansson | Lidköping | 0:57:16 |
74 | Louise Gustafsson | Lidköping | 0:57:15 |
75 | Annette Spjut | Ed | 0:57:14 |
76 | Sofia Adolfsson | Lidköping | 0:57:16 |
77 | Rebecka Bartholdsson | Alingsås | 0:57:12 |
78 | Elin Lans | Skara | 0:57:52 |
79 | Alma Olsson | Mellerud | 0:57:43 |
80 | Elise Månsson | Kullavik | 0:57:50 |
81 | Alice Johansson | Vara | 0:58:02 |
82 | Matilda Österberg | Trollhättan | 0:58:05 |
83 | Evelina Simonsson | Trollhättan | 0:58:11 |
84 | Sara Henriksen | GKN Aerospace Sweden | 0:58:33 |
85 | Piia Rautiainen | Töllsjö | 0:58:36 |
86 | Isabel Spiik | Trollhättan | 0:58:36 |
87 | Ida Mattsson | Ljungskile | 0:59:22 |
88 | Susanne Waenerlund | Ellös | 0:59:19 |
89 | Izabella Bartholdsson | Alingsås | 0:59:38 |
90 | Anna Flood | Götene | 1:00:10 |
91 | Felicia Larsson | Ed | 1:00:19 |
92 | Johanna Dikelius | Trollhättan | 1:00:09 |
93 | Emilia Lundgren | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:42 |
94 | Lotten Nilsson | Mellerud | 1:00:44 |
95 | Karin Wallin | Lidköping | 1:01:21 |
96 | Maria Berglund | Uddevalla | 1:02:25 |
97 | Lisa Andrésen | Göteborg | 1:03:24 |
98 | Frida Sarheim | Ljungskile | 1:03:33 |
99 | Julia Runnemalm | Vänersborg | 1:04:10 |
100 | Erika Nilsson | Stenshult IF | 1:04:35 |
101 | Johanna Thall | Brålanda | 1:04:42 |
102 | Pernilla Fenelius Törnvall | Trafikverkets Fritidsförening Göteborg | 1:06:43 |
103 | Arunsri Gustafsson | Tanumshe | 1:07:33 |
104 | Frida Fougberg | Göteborg | 1:09:46 |
105 | Annika Lunde | Lysekils Skid och Löparförening | 1:11:35 |
106 | Sanna Zetterberg | Högsäter | 1:14:03 |
107 | Helene Johansson | Mariestad | 1:16:33 |
DNS | Josefin Ahlin | TROLLHÄTTAN | |
DNS | Ilze Alsane | Skövde | |
DNF | Elise Andersson | Munkedal | |
DNS | Sandra Andersson | Grästorp | |
DNS | Ida Aronsson Hammar | Väjern | |
DNS | Beahtrice Axtelius | Team Tallberg | |
DNS | Annelie Bräck | Uddevalla | |
DNS | Monika Eriksson | Åmål | |
DNS | Rosmarie Gustavsson | Henån | |
DNS | Maria Hellqvist | Vara | |
DNS | Lisbeth Henriksson | Munkedal | |
DNS | Emelie Holm | Skepplanda | |
DNS | Ebba Johannesson | Älmhult | |
DNS | Linnea Johansson | Solvikingarna | |
DNS | Maria Johansson | Uddevalla | |
DNS | Therese Karlsson | Uddevalla | |
DNS | Nina Mattsson | Trollhättan | |
DNS | Rebecca Nilsson | Henån | |
DNS | Carla Paparo | Vegan Runners | |
DNS | Ronia Regeskog | Vänersborg | |
DNS | Julia Rundberg | Trollhättan Energi AB | |
DNS | Ronja Rungberg | Uddevalla SK | |
DNS | Suzanne Sörqvist | Motionshuset Uddevalla | |
DNS | Christin Sundström | BRÅLANDA | |
DNS | Annelie Waltersson | Hedekas |