0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 516 (248+268)   Starter: 1059 (512+547)

Män
P19 100 m     
18 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Alexander Oliver
10.78
IF Göta Karlstad
10.78
=PB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
10.79
Örgryte IS
10.79
  
3Noah Karlberg
10.90
Malmö AI
10.90
  
4Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
10.96
PB
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.98
  
6William Brändeborn
11.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.18
  
7Måns Cyrén
11.26
Gefle IF
11.26
  
8Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.31
Alingsås IF
11.31
  
Heat 1
18 aug Vind: +1.3
18 augVind: +1.3
1Alexander Oliver
11.05
IF Göta Karlstad
11.05
Q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.12
Q
  
3Casper Gustafsson
11.23
Hanvikens SK
11.23
SB
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.43
IFK Göteborg
11.43
  
5Christof Neib
11.49
Sundsvalls FI
11.49
PB
  
6Mindor Bergler
12.17
Hässelby SK
12.17
  
Heat 2
18 aug Vind: +0.2
18 augVind: +0.2
1Noah Karlberg
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.15
Q
  
3Joel Enander
11.31
Täby IS
11.31
SB
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.46
IFK Göteborg
11.46
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.73
  
6Hampus Wiborg
Hampus Wiborg 05, KFUM Örebro
12.04
KFUM Örebro
12.04
  
Heat 3
18 aug Vind: +1.1
18 augVind: +1.1
1Alex Apelgrim
11.01
Örgryte IS
11.01
Q
  
2Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.09
Alingsås IF
11.09
Q
  
3William Brändeborn
11.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.10
q
  
4Måns Cyrén
11.19
Gefle IF
11.19
PB
q
  
5Oscar Heaton
11.55
Huddinge AIS
11.55
  
6Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.82
Eksjö Södra IK
11.82
  
P19 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.60
  
2Alexander Oliver
21.75
IF Göta Karlstad
21.75
  
3Lucas Törnström
22.11
Danderyds SK
22.11
SB
  
4William Brändeborn
22.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.12
=PB
  
5Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.21
PB
  
6Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
22.87
  
7Måns Cyrén
22.96
Gefle IF
22.96
  
8Felix Ridderstråle
22.98
Piteå IF
22.98
  
Heat 1
19 aug Vind: +1.6
19 augVind: +1.6
1Alexander Oliver
22.03
IF Göta Karlstad
22.03
Q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.73
Q
  
3Måns Cyrén
22.94
Gefle IF
22.94
q
  
4Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
23.00
q
  
5Theodor Johner
23.66
Ullevi FK
23.66
  
6Robin Göransson
23.93
Turebergs FK
23.93
PB
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.46
  
Heat 2
19 aug Vind: +1.7
19 augVind: +1.7
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
21.90
Q
  
2William Brändeborn
22.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.12
PB
Q
  
3Lucas Törnström
22.23
Danderyds SK
22.23
SB
q
  
4Felix Ridderstråle
22.85
Piteå IF
22.85
q
  
5Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
23.02
  
6Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
23.64
Tullinge FI
23.64
  
7William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.96
  
8Vilgot Westling
24.60
Sundsvalls FI
24.60
  
P19 400 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
47.90
  
2Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
48.49
KFUM Örebro
48.49
PB
  
3Lucas Törnström
48.68
Danderyds SK
48.68
  
4Erik Skoglund
48.91
Danderyds SK
48.91
  
5Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
49.63
PB
  
6Simon Vikström
50.30
Sundsvalls FI
50.30
  
7Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
51.79
  
Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
18 aug
18 aug
1Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
49.66
Q
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.21
Q
  
3Felix Ridderstråle
50.79
Piteå IF
50.79
q
  
4Max Myrin
52.53
Hellas FK
52.53
  
5Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
52.79
  
Heat 2
18 aug
18 aug
1Lucas Törnström
50.00
Danderyds SK
50.00
Q
  
2Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
50.35
Q
  
3Viktor Skoglund
50.95
Danderyds SK
50.95
  
4Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
51.30
Västerås FK
51.30
  
5Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
52.95
  
6Vilgot Westling
54.20
Sundsvalls FI
54.20
  
Heat 3
18 aug
18 aug
1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
49.32
KFUM Örebro
49.32
SB
Q
  
2Erik Skoglund
49.70
Danderyds SK
49.70
Q
  
3Simon Vikström
49.88
Sundsvalls FI
49.88
SB
q
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
52.73
  
5Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
52.90
Tullinge FI
52.90
  
6Robin Göransson
53.80
Turebergs FK
53.80
  
P19 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jonas Magnusson
1:57.44
Hälle IF
1:57.44
  
2Marcus Asker
1:57.86
Malmö AI
1:57.86
  
3Valter Kjellberg
1:57.96
Turebergs FK
1:57.96
  
4Arvid Jiwestam
1:58.43
Åhus FIK
1:58.43
  
5Erik Skoglund
1:58.49
Danderyds SK
1:58.49
  
6Theo Hellberg
1:59.16
Malmö AI
1:59.16
  
7Viktor Skoglund
1:59.93
Danderyds SK
1:59.93
  
8Axel Strinning
2:01.28
Bromma IF
2:01.28
  
Heat 1
19 aug
19 aug
1Arvid Jiwestam
2:00.21
Åhus FIK
2:00.21
Q
  
1Erik Skoglund
2:00.21
Danderyds SK
2:00.21
Q
  
3Viktor Skoglund
2:00.28
Danderyds SK
2:00.28
Q
  
4Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:00.43
  
5Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
2:00.45
  
6Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
2:02.05
IKHP Huskvarna
2:02.05
PB
  
7Albin Öberg
2:06.89
Malmö AI
2:06.89
  
8Nils Gähler
2:06.93
Bromma IF
2:06.93
PB
  
Heat 2
19 aug
19 aug
1Marcus Asker
1:57.40
Malmö AI
1:57.40
Q
  
2Jonas Magnusson
1:57.88
Hälle IF
1:57.88
Q
  
3Theo Hellberg
1:58.21
Malmö AI
1:58.21
Q
  
4Axel Strinning
1:59.20
Bromma IF
1:59.20
PB
q
  
5Valter Kjellberg
1:59.67
Turebergs FK
1:59.67
q
  
6Nils Erixon
2:02.28
IF Göta Karlstad
2:02.28
  
P19 1500 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Jonas Magnusson
4:08.80
Hälle IF
4:08.80
  
2Marcus Asker
4:09.40
Malmö AI
4:09.40
  
3Albin Öberg
4:09.53
Malmö AI
4:09.53
  
4Valter Kjellberg
4:09.55
Turebergs FK
4:09.55
SB
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
4:12.21
IKHP Huskvarna
4:12.21
  
6Sander Petri Bere
4:12.72
Malmö AI
4:12.72
  
7Markus Ljungqvist
4:18.46
IFK Växjö
4:18.46
PB
  
8Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:19.48
Västerås FK
4:19.48
PB
  
9Leonardo Garavini
4:20.10
IFK Lidingö
4:20.10
  
10Tristan Ojutkangas
4:29.78
Västerås FK
4:29.78
  
Samuel Berhane
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P19 5000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Samuel Berhane
15:21.23
Hässelby SK
15:21.23
PB
  
2Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
15:27.41
IKHP Huskvarna
15:27.41
  
3Milian Hentschke
15:29.05
Tullinge FI
15:29.05
  
4Sander Petri Bere
15:46.03
Malmö AI
15:46.03
PB
  
5Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
15:50.52
IKHP Huskvarna
15:50.52
PB
  
6Adam Sörqvist
15:58.72
Mölndals AIK
15:58.72
PB
  
7Tage Häggmark
16:03.16
Ärla SK
16:03.16
PB
  
8Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
16:10.55
Västerås FK
16:10.55
  
9Tristan Ojutkangas
16:20.41
Västerås FK
16:20.41
  
10Leonardo Garavini
16:28.46
IFK Lidingö
16:28.46
PB
  
11Markus Ljungqvist
17:02.20
IFK Växjö
17:02.20
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Marcus Asker
5:58.09
Malmö AI
5:58.09
PB
  
2Samuel Berhane
6:03.98
Hässelby SK
6:03.98
PB
  
3Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
6:08.51
Västerås FK
6:08.51
PB
  
4Simon Persson
7:18.03
Höörs IS
7:18.03
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
20 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
14.11
  
2Joel Enander
14.51
Täby IS
14.51
=PB
  
3Leo Göransson
14.88
Klippans FK
14.88
=PB
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
14.91
Sundsvalls FI
14.91
PB
  
5Viggo Stridh
15.37
Täby IS
15.37
PB
  
6Theodor Johner
15.48
Ullevi FK
15.48
  
7Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.73
  
Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +0.2
20 augVind: +0.2
1Joel Enander
14.61
Täby IS
14.61
Q
  
2Leo Göransson
15.01
Klippans FK
15.01
Q
  
3Theodor Johner
15.38
Ullevi FK
15.38
q
  
4Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
15.45
q
  
5Leo Strandh
16.34
Höörs IS
16.34
PB
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +0.2
20 augVind: +0.2
1Edvin AssarssonMalmö AI
14.59
Q
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
15.28
Sundsvalls FI
15.28
Q
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.66
q
  
4Viggo Stridh
15.70
Täby IS
15.70
q
  
5Linus Wahl
16.31
IK Lerum FI
16.31
  
P19 400 m häck     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Isak Stieberth SiljedahlTurebergs FK
54.55
  
2Lucas Törnström
55.52
Danderyds SK
55.52
  
3Babu Badjie
56.73
Bromma IF
56.73
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
57.08
Sundsvalls FI
57.08
  
5Ludvig Palmkvist
1:00.18
IFK Halmstad
1:00.18
  
6Leo Strandh
1:09.91
Höörs IS
1:09.91
  
P19 Höjd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.14
  
2Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.97
PB
  
3Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.94
PB
  
4Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
1.91
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.83
SB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
1.83
IFK Halmstad
1.83
  
7Linus Öhman
1.83
Strands IF
1.83
  
1.73
2.01
1.78
2.06
1.83
2.10
1.87
2.14
1.91
2.19
1.94
1.97
1.99
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
-
Ridderstråle-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Rosslin-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxx

Blomqvist-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Hellstrand Hellebergo
xo
o
xxx




Håkanssonxxo
xo
xo
xxx




Öhmanxo
o
xxo
xxx




P19 Stav     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.85
Västerås FK
4.85
  
2Alexander Heaton
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
SB
  
3Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.08
SB
  
4Lukas Elfström
3.96
Sundsvalls FI
3.96
PB
  
5Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.60
KFUM Örebro
3.60
SB
  
Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
NH
  
Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
NH
  
Oscar Heaton
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
3.60
4.50
3.72
4.60
3.84
4.65
3.96
4.85
4.08
5.00
4.17
4.26
4.35
Rahm-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Heaton-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Lindbom-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Elfström-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Zetterlundxo
xxx






Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

Thyrman-
-
-
xr




Heatonxxx







P19 Längd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.40
+1.5
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.32w
+2.1
  
3Leo Göransson
7.32
Klippans FK
7.32
+1.2 PB
  
4Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.24w
Västerås FK
7.24w
+2.1
  
5Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.78
IFK Göteborg
6.78
–0.2 PB
  
6Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.69w
IFK Göteborg
6.69w
+3.1
  
7Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.53w
+2.8
  
8Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.49
KFUM Örebro
6.49
+1.5
  
9Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.48
+1.1
  
10Jonas Gustén
6.27
Ullevi FK
6.27
+0.7
  
Lycke Holm7.11
+1.6
7.10
0.0
x7.30
+0.9
7.33
+1.4
7.40
+1.5
Andersson6.88
+1.5
6.75
+1.6
5.11
+1.6
7.28
+1.5
x7.32w
+2.1
Göranssonx7.01
0.0
x7.17
+0.4
7.03
+1.1
7.32
+1.2
Dagxx7.14w
+2.6
7.24w
+2.1
7.13
+1.8
x
Grahm Golesxx6.54
+0.9
6.18
-1.0
6.69
+1.9
6.78
-0.2
Brakander6.69w
+3.1
6.61
0.0
6.62
+1.8
6.27
0.0
xx
Svanberg6.53w
+2.8
x6.43
+1.6
xxx
Gyhlenius6.49
+1.5
6.30
+0.5
xxx4.40
0.0
Johanssonxx6.48
+1.1
Gusténxx6.27
+0.7
Kval 1
18 aug
18 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
6.78
0.0
Q
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.73
–0.9
Q
  
3Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.66
IFK Göteborg
6.66
–0.9 SB
Q
  
4Oscar Niklasson
6.53
Hanvikens SK
6.53
+0.5
q
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.40
–1.5
q
  
6Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.26
KFUM Örebro
6.26
–1.9
q
  
7Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.25
IFK Göteborg
6.25
–1.7
q
  
8Linus Wahl
6.16
IK Lerum FI
6.16
–1.3
  
9Mindor Bergler
6.04
Hässelby SK
6.04
–0.7
  
10Christof Neib
5.94
Sundsvalls FI
5.94
0.0
  
11Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.92
Upsala IF
5.92
–1.1 SB
  
12Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.18
0.0
  
13Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.02
Eksjö Södra IK
5.02
–0.9
  
Lycke Holm6.40
-1.0
6.78
0.0
Andersson5.48
-0.2
6.73
-0.9
Grahm Goles6.66
-0.9
Niklasson6.53
+0.5
Johanssonx6.24
+0.6
6.40
-1.5
Gyhlenius6.02
-1.4
6.26
-1.9
x
Brakanderxx6.25
-1.7
Wahl6.16
-1.3
6.15
-1.6
6.04
-1.3
Bergler5.93
-1.6
5.80
0.0
6.04
-0.7
Neibx5.94
0.0
x
Ericson5.70
-2.0
5.92
-1.1
5.71
-0.8
Nielsen3.23
0.0
5.18
0.0
2.62
-1.1
Björklundxx5.02
-0.9
Kval 2
18 aug
18 aug
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.85
Västerås FK
6.85
–0.2
Q
  
2Leo Göransson
6.66
Klippans FK
6.66
0.0
Q
  
3Jonas Gustén
6.36
Ullevi FK
6.36
–1.2
q
  
4Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.21
–1.1
q
  
5Henrik Silva Skoog
6.18
Västerås FK
6.18
0.0
q
  
6William Brändeborn
6.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.16
–0.2
  
7Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.14
–0.2
  
8Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.81
0.0
  
9Teodor Nyman
5.30
Hässelby SK
5.30
–1.9
  
10William LindgrenRånäs 4H
4.81
–0.8 SB
  
Axel Eenfeldt
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
NM
  
Dag6.85
-0.2
Göransson6.66
0.0
Gusténx6.36
-1.2
x
Svanberg6.20
-0.7
x6.21
-1.1
Silva Skoog6.13
+1.6
6.18
0.0
4.58
-0.3
Brändebornx6.126.16
-0.2
Darin5.78
-1.5
5.84
-1.0
6.14
-0.2
Bergström5.29
0.0
5.81
0.0
4.82
-1.4
Nymanxx5.30
-1.9
Lindgrenx4.81
-0.8
x
Eenfeldtxxx
Hellstrand Hellebergxxx
P19 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Marcus Eklund
14.99
Täby IS
14.99
0.0 PB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.70
+0.7 PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
14.13
0.0 =PB
  
4Rasmus Berg
14.09
Gefle IF
14.09
+1.3
  
5Thirachai Schröder
14.00
Spårvägens FK
14.00
+0.6 PB
  
6Josef Malsher
13.78
Upsala IF
13.78
+0.7
  
7Jonas Gustén
13.75
Ullevi FK
13.75
0.0 SB
  
8Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
13.58
IFK Göteborg
13.58
0.0
  
9Gabriel DarinIF Udd
13.46
0.0 PB
  
10Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.20
0.0
  
11Teodor Nyman
13.19
Hässelby SK
13.19
0.0 SB
  
12Linus Wahl
12.73
IK Lerum FI
12.73
0.0
  
Eklundx14.29
0.0
14.16
0.0
x14.99
0.0
14.15
0.0
Lycke Holm14.21
+0.1
13.79
0.0
14.33
+1.4
14.31
0.0
14.70
+0.7
14.52
0.0
Karlsson13.81
0.0
13.70
0.0
x13.82
0.0
13.86
0.0
14.13
0.0
Berg13.78
+0.7
13.88
-0.3
x13.99
+0.3
x14.09
+1.3
Schröderx13.59
0.0
13.83
+0.9
13.35
-0.3
x14.00
+0.6
Malsher13.10
0.0
x13.78
+0.7
13.67
0.0
13.71
0.0
13.54
+1.3
Gusténx13.51
0.0
xxx13.75
0.0
Brakander12.03
0.0
13.35
0.0
13.58
0.0
xxx
Darin13.25
0.0
13.46
0.0
x
Svanberg13.20
0.0
xx
Nymanxx13.19
0.0
Wahlxx12.73
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Leo Zikovic
18.78
Örgryte IS
18.78
SB
  
2Gustav Rydåker
17.01
Upsala IF
17.01
PB
  
3Jesper Lindqvist
16.54
Boden FI
16.54
  
4Leo Göransson
14.82
Klippans FK
14.82
PB
  
5Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.08
Spårvägens FK
14.08
  
6David Thilén
13.86
IF Kville
13.86
PB
  
7Adam Hellbom
13.59
Falu IK
13.59
SB
  
Zikovic18.26x18.2817.8518.4118.78
Rydåker15.0116.2317.01xx16.84
Lindqvist15.9915.72xx16.54x
Göransson14.0814.4314.82x14.6814.33
Nilssonxxx14.08xx
Thilénx12.9613.8513.86xx
Hellbom12.5213.59xxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Gustav Rydåker
51.36
Upsala IF
51.36
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
49.61
Falu IK
49.61
  
3Jesper Lindqvist
47.28
Boden FI
47.28
  
4David Thilén
47.19
IF Kville
47.19
  
5Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
45.99
Spårvägens FK
45.99
  
6Leo Göransson
41.11
Klippans FK
41.11
  
7Gustav JonssonSK Bore
40.76
  
8Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
40.10
PB
  
9Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
36.55
PB
  
10Ted Lennartsson
34.78
Kalmar SK
34.78
  
Joel EnanderTäby IS
NM
  
Rydåker47.7949.31x49.5048.0351.36
Hellbom46.22x48.5949.6149.3947.56
Lindqvist42.5447.28x45.29xx
Thilénx46.1446.5343.9547.19x
Nilsson45.99xxxxx
Göranssonx41.11xxxx
Jonssonx37.91x37.3340.76x
Karlsson38.08xxx40.10x
Torbjörnsson35.67x36.55
Lennartsson33.0432.4134.78
Enanderxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Adam Hellbom
68.17
Falu IK
68.17
PB
  
2Gustav Rydåker
65.84
Upsala IF
65.84
PB
  
3Niklas Lundahl
58.91
Väsby IK
58.91
  
4Sixten Persson
54.43
Sävedalens AIK
54.43
PB
  
5Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Sävedalen
53.90
Sävedalens AIK
53.90
PB
  
6Ludvig Wallén
53.23
Bromma IF
53.23
  
7Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
53.09
SB
  
8Daniel Kindvall
Daniel Kindvall 05, KFUM Örebro
51.29
KFUM Örebro
51.29
  
9Jacob Johansson
49.01
Varbergs GIF
49.01
  
10Adam Rydén
44.42
Bohus IF
44.42
PB
  
Hellbom66.9665.6867.4166.4468.1765.70
Rydåker65.8465.07xxxx
Lundahl57.1158.91x58.07x55.95
Persson54.43x54.20x54.01x
Kamijox51.2753.90x51.73x
Wallén53.2347.47xx50.58x
Karlsson44.92x51.62x50.9953.09
Kindvall37.5348.4949.7551.2949.9548.79
Johansson45.9749.01x
Rydén39.8644.4243.65
P19 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Filip Sundin
65.13
IF Göta Karlstad
65.13
PB
  
2Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
61.42
KFUM Örebro
61.42
  
3Leo Göransson
58.86
Klippans FK
58.86
PB
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
55.13
  
5André FällströmTyresö FK
52.26
PB
  
6Algot HallbergÅhus FIK
51.09
  
7Gustav Rydåker
50.16
Upsala IF
50.16
PB
  
8Simon Andersson
48.39
Brännans IF
48.39
  
9Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
48.16
  
10Lukas Elfström
37.67
Sundsvalls FI
37.67
  
Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
NM
IFK Helsingborg
NM
  
Sundin60.2065.1355.5059.3261.0359.14
Bodén58.5059.85x61.42x59.14
Göransson55.5554.8754.9753.2958.86x
Bergström55.1354.7753.8752.2851.3047.75
Fällström52.2651.2551.6845.4050.41x
Hallberg47.4751.09x51.0349.1249.11
Rydåker46.4450.1646.9646.8548.6149.00
Andersson48.3946.2943.5946.9345.38x
Blomqvist40.1846.9648.16
Elfström37.6736.4236.11
Thedexxx
P15 80 m     
18 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Hugo Nowak
9.04
Gefle IF
9.04
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.21
  
3Jordan Benitez
9.36
Turebergs FK
9.36
PB
  
4Nino Kusljic
9.38
Malmö AI
9.38
  
5William BlomquistTurebergs FK
9.51
  
6Evert Östlind
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
  
7Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.66
  
8Carl Eriksson
9.67
Luleå FIF
9.67
  
Heat 1
18 aug Vind: +0.4
18 augVind: +0.4
1Hugo Nowak
9.08
Gefle IF
9.08
PB
Q
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.23
Q
  
3Jordan Benitez
9.45
Turebergs FK
9.45
PB
q
  
4Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.81
PB
  
5Loke BergströmMalmö AI
9.93
  
6Hugo Andersson
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
PB
  
7Malte Andreasson
10.05
Alingsås IF
10.05
  
8Hugo Jansson
10.23
IFK Lidingö
10.23
  
Heat 2
18 aug Vind: +0.1
18 augVind: +0.1
1Nino Kusljic
9.44
Malmö AI
9.44
Q
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.65
Q
  
3Carl Eriksson
9.72
Luleå FIF
9.72
q
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
9.78
PB
  
5Victor JohnssonTäby IS
10.03
  
6Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
10.09
  
7Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.19
  
8Victor Jakobson
10.73
Danderyds SK
10.73
  
Heat 3
18 aug Vind: +0.1
18 augVind: +0.1
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
9.48
=PB
Q
  
2Evert Östlind
9.51
Turebergs FK
9.51
Q
  
3Elias Högnelid
9.81
Tjalve FIF
9.81
  
4Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
9.84
=PB
  
5Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
9.95
  
6Zanyar Alpergin
10.09
Upsala IF
10.09
  
7Albin Ekberg
Albin Ekberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.25
Linköpings GIF
10.25
PB
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
10.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.54
  
P15 300 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Nino Kusljic
35.27
Malmö AI
35.27
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
35.94
PB
  
3William Blomquist
36.59
Turebergs FK
36.59
PB
  
4Jordan Benitez
36.70
Turebergs FK
36.70
PB
  
5Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
36.71
PB
  
6Carl Eriksson
36.94
Luleå FIF
36.94
PB
  
7Wilmer Ahlberg
38.37
Malmö AI
38.37
  
Evert Östlind
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
19 aug
19 aug
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
37.34
Q
  
2Carl Eriksson
37.39
Luleå FIF
37.39
Q
  
3Wilmer Ahlberg
37.84
Malmö AI
37.84
q
  
4Theo Lydén
39.09
Malmö AI
39.09
  
5Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
39.67
Trollhättan FIK
39.67
  
6Victor Jakobson
41.35
Danderyds SK
41.35
PB
  
7Erland Wärn
43.36
Bromma IF
43.36
PB
  
Heat 2
19 aug
19 aug
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
37.11
PB
Q
  
2Jordan Benitez
37.41
Turebergs FK
37.41
Q
  
3Evert Östlind
37.49
Turebergs FK
37.49
q
  
4Terence Mayunga NdongoBromma IF
40.40
PB
  
5Hugo Jansson
40.97
IFK Lidingö
40.97
PB
  
Heat 3
19 aug
19 aug
1Nino Kusljic
35.96
Malmö AI
35.96
PB
Q
  
2William Blomquist
37.25
Turebergs FK
37.25
Q
  
3Victor JohnssonTäby IS
38.09
PB
  
4Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
39.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
39.10
  
5Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
40.02
PB
  
6Nikolaj Lindblad
41.36
Åtvidabergs IF
41.36
  
P15 800 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Max Petersson
1:59.81
KA 2 IF
1:59.81
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:00.65
Västerås FK
2:00.65
  
3Sebastian Lörstad
2:02.76
IFK Lidingö
2:02.76
PB
  
4Lucas Linder
2:05.70
Höörs IS
2:05.70
PB
  
5Filip Åkärbjär
2:06.20
IFK Mora FIK
2:06.20
  
6Vilmer Malm
Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå
2:06.39
IFK Umeå
2:06.39
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
2:06.42
Huddinge AIS
2:06.42
PB
  
8Lucas Björfelt
2:07.23
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.23
PB
  
9Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
2:09.29
PB
  
Heat 1
18 aug
18 aug
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:10.76
Västerås FK
2:10.76
Q
  
2Filip Åkärbjär
2:10.86
IFK Mora FIK
2:10.86
Q
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
2:10.92
Huddinge AIS
2:10.92
Q
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:11.04
Trollhättan FIK
2:11.04
  
5Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:13.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:13.18
  
6Måns Trulsson
2:14.22
Malmö AI
2:14.22
  
7William Clason
2:14.38
Täby IS
2:14.38
  
8Frans Kaiser
2:14.41
Varbergs GIF
2:14.41
PB
  
9David Bengtsson
2:16.77
Ullevi FK
2:16.77
PB
  
10Nikolaj Lindblad
2:19.12
Åtvidabergs IF
2:19.12
  
Heat 2
18 aug
18 aug
1Sebastian Lörstad
2:06.19
IFK Lidingö
2:06.19
Q
  
2Lucas Linder
2:08.66
Höörs IS
2:08.66
Q
  
3Max Petersson
2:09.14
KA 2 IF
2:09.14
Q
  
4Vilmer Malm
Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå
2:09.73
IFK Umeå
2:09.73
PB
q
  
5Lucas Björfelt
2:10.10
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.10
q
  
6Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
2:10.95
PB
q
  
7Love Hedrén
2:11.21
LK Roslagen
2:11.21
PB
  
8Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:11.94
Trollhättan FIK
2:11.94
PB
  
9Gustav Ramsin
2:12.35
Istrums SK
2:12.35
PB
  
10Tim Drakfors
2:16.08
Istrums SK
2:16.08
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sebastian Lörstad
5:38.79
IFK Lidingö
5:38.79
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
5:46.72
Västerås FK
5:46.72
PB
  
3Jonas Atlassi
5:50.31
IFK Lidingö
5:50.31
PB
  
4Sebastian Stagh
5:52.41
IFK Lidingö
5:52.41
PB
  
5Rasmus Berglund
5:58.63
Huddinge AIS
5:58.63
PB
  
6Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
5:59.35
PB
  
7Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:03.35
Trollhättan FIK
6:03.35
PB
  
8Tage Askling
6:04.95
IK Akele
6:04.95
  
9Vilmer Malm
Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå
6:08.20
IFK Umeå
6:08.20
PB
  
10Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
6:08.75
Västerås FK
6:08.75
  
11Frans Kaiser
6:26.96
Varbergs GIF
6:26.96
PB
  
12Love Hedrén
6:29.46
LK Roslagen
6:29.46
PB
  
13William Clason
6:30.30
Täby IS
6:30.30
  
14Gustav Ramsin
6:33.98
Istrums SK
6:33.98
PB
  
15Alvin Mether
6:39.32
Hälle IF
6:39.32
PB
  
16Tim Drakfors
6:41.45
Istrums SK
6:41.45
PB
  
17David Bengtsson
6:41.80
Ullevi FK
6:41.80
PB
  
18Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:51.24
Trollhättan FIK
6:51.24
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
4:27.06
Västerås FK
4:27.06
PB
  
2Jonas Atlassi
4:32.17
IFK Lidingö
4:32.17
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
4:35.04
Huddinge AIS
4:35.04
PB
  
4Lucas Björfelt
4:41.25
IF Göta Karlstad
4:41.25
  
5Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
4:41.51
Västerås FK
4:41.51
  
6William Clason
4:52.32
Täby IS
4:52.32
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
4:56.57
Huddinge AIS
4:56.57
  
8Hubert Amberntsson
4:56.93
Mölndals AIK
4:56.93
  
9Hjalmar Peixoto
5:08.23
IF Kville
5:08.23
PB
  
10Alvin Mether
5:14.81
Hälle IF
5:14.81
  
11Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:22.42
Trollhättan FIK
5:22.42
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.23
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
11.30
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.40
  
4Edvin Våhlin
11.44
Upsala IF
11.44
PB
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.51
Sävedalens AIK
11.51
  
6Lukas Lundh
11.60
Malmö AI
11.60
  
7Malte Andreasson
11.83
Alingsås IF
11.83
PB
  
8Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
11.90
IFK Göteborg
11.90
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +1.5
20 augVind: +1.5
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.48
Sävedalens AIK
11.48
Q
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.49
Q
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
q
  
4Malte Andreasson
11.94
Alingsås IF
11.94
PB
q
  
5Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
11.94
Västerås FK
11.94
PB
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.04
Västerås FK
13.04
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: -0.5
20 augVind: -0.5
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.43
Q
  
2Lukas Lundh
11.51
Malmö AI
11.51
Q
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
11.55
PB
q
  
4Edvin Våhlin
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
PB
q
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.95
PB
  
6Johannes AspmanIF Kville
11.96
PB
  
7Åke Folke
13.28
Falu IK
13.28
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
42.00
Sävedalens AIK
42.00
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
42.65
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
42.91
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
43.00
Turebergs FK
43.00
PB
  
5Erik Rosenquist
44.50
Vallentuna FK
44.50
  
6Lucas Linder
44.87
Höörs IS
44.87
PB
  
7Otto Collén
47.96
Varbergs GIF
47.96
  
P15 Höjd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Elvin Rahm
1.91
Gefle IF
1.91
  
2Emil Svarverud SvenssonTurebergs FK
1.89
PB
  
3Nemanja Opacic
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
PB
  
4Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.83
Västerås FK
1.83
=PB
  
5Robin Lövdal
1.80
Karlskoga FIF
1.80
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.80
=PB
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.77
IFK Göteborg
1.77
PB
  
8Lukas Lundh
1.77
Malmö AI
1.77
  
9Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.77
  
10Arvid Uhlin
1.73
Falu IK
1.73
PB
  
11Erik Rosenquist
1.69
Vallentuna FK
1.69
  
12Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.69
PB
  
13Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.69
  
14Felix Sköld
1.69
Wärnamo SK
1.69
  
15Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.63
  
16Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
  
17Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.51
  
1.51
1.85
1.57
1.87
1.63
1.89
1.69
1.91
1.73
1.95
1.77
1.80
1.83
Rahm-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
Svarverud Svensson-
xo
-
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx
xo
xxo
xo
o
Opacic-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Silverhult-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxo
Lövdal-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Larripa Taxell-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Siering-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lundh-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx

Didrikson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Uhlin-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Rosenquist-
-
o
o
xxx



Thorino
o
xo
o
xxx



Ericsson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Sköld-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Gustafssono
o
o
xxx




Hyltsten-
o
xo
xxx




Daunero
x






P15 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.12
Turebergs FK
4.12
PB
  
2Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.07
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.82
PB
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.72
Linköpings GIF
3.72
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
3.62
Falu IK
3.62
PB
  
6Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.62
PB
  
7Albin Wolgast
3.42
Hammarby IF
3.42
PB
  
8Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.42
Linköpings GIF
3.42
  
9Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
3.24
Kongahälla AIK
3.24
PB
  
10Carl BerntssonIF Kville
2.88
  
10Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
2.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.88
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
NH
  
2.88
3.82
3.06
3.87
3.24
3.92
3.42
4.02
3.52
4.07
3.62
4.12
3.72
4.26
3.77
Back-
o
-
-
-
o
o
o
-
o
o
o
-
xxx
-
Håkansson-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
Wilkinson-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Nestor-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Uhlin-
xo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Granqvist-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Wolgast-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Nestor-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx



Pantzar-
o
xxo
xxx




Berntssono
xxx






Vejbrinko
xxx






Larripa Taxell-
-
-
xxx




P15 Längd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.48
+0.3 PB
  
2Lukas Lundh
6.38
Malmö AI
6.38
0.0
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.28
+0.5
  
4Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
6.25
Katrineholms SK
6.25
0.0
  
5Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
6.15
–0.2 PB
  
6Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
6.09
Linköpings GIF
6.09
–1.8
  
7Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
6.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.09
–0.3 PB
  
8Hugo Andersson
6.04
Sävedalens AIK
6.04
0.0 PB
  
9Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.90
Sävedalens AIK
5.90
–0.7 PB
  
10Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.86
–0.5 SB
  
11Erik Pikkuniemi
5.74
Hässelby SK
5.74
+1.0
  
12Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.72
0.0
  
13Filip Olsson
5.58
Rånäs 4H
5.58
0.0
  
14Erik Rosenquist
5.38
Vallentuna FK
5.38
0.0
  
15Åke Folke
5.38
Falu IK
5.38
–1.4
  
16Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
5.29
Östersunds GIF
5.29
0.0
  
17Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
5.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.16
0.0 PB
  
18Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
5.05
IFK Lidingö
5.05
0.0 PB
  
Elias Högnelid
NM
Tjalve FIF
NM
  
Nilsson Struck5.97
-0.8
6.01
-0.3
6.22
-1.2
6.22
-0.8
6.25
-0.4
6.48
+0.3
Lundh6.20
0.0
6.38
0.0
6.07
0.0
5.99
-1.0
6.16
0.0
6.20
+0.1
Thompson6.28
+0.5
6.11
0.0
5.99
-1.0
x5.99
0.0
x
Hallin6.12
-0.3
xx6.25
0.0
xx
Gustafsson6.15
-0.2
6.03
0.0
5.73
0.0
xx6.06
0.0
Salberg5.81
0.0
5.56
-1.5
6.09
-1.8
5.90
+1.8
6.02
+1.5
5.98
0.0
Findin6.09
-0.3
5.73
-1.4
5.89
-1.1
5.85
+0.7
5.71
0.0
5.89
0.0
Andersson5.92
0.0
5.82
0.0
6.04
0.0
6.02
0.0
5.63
0.0
5.86
0.0
Amundinx5.73
-0.6
5.90
-0.7
Anderssonx5.86
-0.5
x
Pikkuniemix5.74
+1.0
3.43
-1.5
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.32
0.0
5.72
0.0
5.40
-0.5
Olssonxx5.58
0.0
Rosenquist5.21
-0.5
5.38
0.0
5.38
-1.1
Folkex5.38
-1.4
x
Lagroix Kronlund5.29
0.0
4.55
-1.3
4.99
-0.2
Dauner5.16
0.0
5.04
-1.6
5.01
-0.2
Hart5.05
0.0
4.71
-1.5
4.81
-0.9
Högnelidxxx
P15 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elvin Rahm
13.75
Gefle IF
13.75
0.0 PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
13.27
+0.3 PB
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
13.23
Katrineholms SK
13.23
+0.3 PB
  
4Hugo Andersson
13.11
Sävedalens AIK
13.11
+1.6 PB
  
5Lukas Lundh
12.34
Malmö AI
12.34
0.0 PB
  
6Elias Högnelid
12.21
Tjalve FIF
12.21
0.0
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
12.01
Linköpings GIF
12.01
–0.3
  
8Felix Camarstrand
11.86
Hammarby IF
11.86
–0.3
  
9Filip Olsson
11.77
Rånäs 4H
11.77
0.0 PB
  
10Erik Pikkuniemi
11.52
Hässelby SK
11.52
–0.5
  
11Fritz Theander
11.44
Varbergs GIF
11.44
0.0 PB
  
12Nemanja Opacic
11.39
Huddinge AIS
11.39
+1.2
  
13Axel Mathiesen
10.79
Huddinge AIS
10.79
+1.1
  
14Åke Folke
10.72
Falu IK
10.72
0.0
  
Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
NM
  
Rahm13.53
+1.8
x13.57
0.0
13.57
0.0
x13.75
0.0
Thompsonxx12.46
+0.1
12.60
-1.0
x13.27
+0.3
Hallin13.03
+1.4
x13.23
+0.3
xxx
Anderssonxx12.48
-1.4
x12.62
0.0
13.11
+1.6
Lundhx12.34
0.0
12.07
0.0
11.79
0.0
12.01
0.0
x
Högnelidx11.66
0.0
12.00
-0.1
12.21
0.0
12.09
0.0
12.21
0.0
Salberg11.54
+0.7
11.52
-0.1
11.96
0.0
x11.83
+0.8
12.01
-0.3
Camarstrand11.70
+1.8
11.86
-0.3
11.56
+1.8
11.62
+1.4
10.06
+0.4
11.85
0.0
Olssonxx11.77
0.0
Pikkuniemixx11.52
-0.5
Theander11.44w
+2.6
11.44
0.0
9.53
-0.9
Opacic11.39
+1.2
10.96
+1.5
11.18
0.0
Mathiesenxx10.79
+1.1
Folkexx10.72
0.0
Didriksonxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Oscar Juhlén
16.55
Upsala IF
16.55
PB
  
2Noah Blomqvist
15.63
Örgryte IS
15.63
SB
  
3Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
14.85
Sävedalens AIK
14.85
PB
  
4Ludwig Engde
14.84
Turebergs FK
14.84
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.23
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.20
Västerås FK
13.20
  
7Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
12.78
  
8Theo Lydén
12.39
Malmö AI
12.39
  
9Gustav Höök
12.29
Säffle FIK
12.29
  
10Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
12.23
PB
  
11Bruno Gianneschi
12.15
Sävedalens AIK
12.15
  
12Anton Halkonen
12.00
Ludvika FFI
12.00
  
13Fritz Theander
11.60
Varbergs GIF
11.60
  
14Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
11.16
  
15Edvin Mattsson
10.71
Kalmar SK
10.71
  
16Olle Höök
10.12
Säffle FIK
10.12
  
Juhlén16.4216.1915.6616.55x15.98
Blomqvist15.18xx15.36x15.63
Kosovic13.96xx13.6014.85x
Engde14.6314.29x14.2914.84x
Strömbergx13.9313.97x12.8014.23
Setthammar12.9212.2212.9213.1013.20x
Thorin12.25x12.4012.7812.38x
Lydén11.3311.5912.39xx12.03
Höökxx12.29
Setteskogx10.5312.23
Gianneschi12.1511.2212.15
Halkonenx12.00x
Theander10.5311.60x
Davidgård11.0111.16x
Mattsson10.71xx
Höök9.9810.1210.02
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Oscar Juhlén
60.31
Upsala IF
60.31
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
49.82
Hammarby IF
49.82
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
49.47
Västerås FK
49.47
PB
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
48.97
PB
  
5Ludwig Engde
44.96
Turebergs FK
44.96
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
44.74
Turebergs FK
44.74
PB
  
7Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
44.27
Sävedalens AIK
44.27
  
8Albin Wolgast
43.42
Hammarby IF
43.42
PB
  
9Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
40.59
  
10Fritz Theander
39.01
Varbergs GIF
39.01
  
11Edvin Mattsson
38.84
Kalmar SK
38.84
  
12Anton Halkonen
38.81
Ludvika FFI
38.81
  
13Bruno Gianneschi
35.20
Sävedalens AIK
35.20
  
14Wilmer DavidgårdBromma IF
34.61
PB
  
Noah BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Juhlén60.3151.36xx53.56x
Wahlberg49.82x49.46xxx
Setthammar45.01xx49.47xx
Strömbergx47.2047.75xx48.97
Engde41.7143.4639.9640.3141.2944.96
Backx40.8739.64xx44.74
Kosovic44.0738.69x44.27xx
Wolgastx39.1443.4237.5041.6741.32
Kennbäck Milbrinkx37.4340.59
Theander31.43x39.01
Mattsson35.3238.8436.52
Halkonen38.81xx
Gianneschi32.5135.2030.19
Davidgårdx34.61x
Blomqvistxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Oscar Juhlén
60.80
Upsala IF
60.80
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
50.21
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
48.54
PB
  
4Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
46.09
IKHP Huskvarna
46.09
  
5Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
45.65
PB
  
6Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
41.40
Glanshammars IF
41.40
  
7Albin Wolgast
40.48
Hammarby IF
40.48
  
8Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
37.12
PB
  
9Anton BerggårdIF Kville
36.53
PB
  
10Henning Vlugt
34.62
Upsala IF
34.62
  
11Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
32.71
Sävedalens AIK
32.71
  
Alfred ErikssonBollnäs FIK
NM
  
Juhlén60.21xxx60.8059.44
Kennbäck Milbrinkxx47.62xx50.21
Strömberg41.2946.2146.67xx48.54
Manderhjelmx41.9543.5242.96x46.09
Sörqvist42.2142.5636.2338.1545.6540.68
Olssonx39.74x41.40xx
Wolgastx40.4834.23xxx
Hallbergx34.4437.1233.03xx
Berggård36.4136.5335.13
Vlugt34.62x34.02
Kosovic32.71xx
Erikssonxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
57.73
Turebergs FK
57.73
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
55.43
PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
51.86
PB
  
4Gustav Höök
51.34
Säffle FIK
51.34
  
5Bruno Gianneschi
48.50
Sävedalens AIK
48.50
PB
  
6Theo Lydén
46.70
Malmö AI
46.70
PB
  
7Leo Thor
45.11
Strands IF
45.11
PB
  
8Olle Höök
45.11
Säffle FIK
45.11
PB
  
9Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
42.62
Sävedalens AIK
42.62
  
10Vilmer Dahlqvist
39.41
Upsala IF
39.41
  
11Carl Berntsson
38.34
IF Kville
38.34
  
12Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
38.09
  
13Hugo Ahnén
36.48
Turebergs FK
36.48
  
14Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
35.62
IFK Göteborg
35.62
  
15Albin Påfvelsson
32.91
Alingsås IF
32.91
  
Back45.7657.7351.46x54.7955.88
Larripa Taxell55.43xxx51.4452.66
Bergström51.8651.5846.28x46.7151.61
Höök46.2847.8551.34xxx
Gianneschi46.5940.7046.4744.4242.9448.50
Lydén46.70x46.38xx43.31
Thor44.6345.1141.8042.6943.0943.17
Höök41.0236.9543.28x42.4645.11
Amundin38.6437.9942.62
Dahlqvist39.4134.7938.27
Berntsson33.7838.3420.38
Hallberg34.9235.1538.09
Ahnén34.8236.4835.48
Edinxx35.62
Påfvelsson32.9129.3626.08
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
18 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
11.79
PB
  
2Emilia Franzén
11.86
IFK Växjö
11.86
PB
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.08
PB
  
4Emma Carlsson
12.08
Turebergs FK
12.08
  
5Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.32
SB
  
6Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.46
PB
  
7Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
12.48
PB
  
8Karin Bengtsson
12.56
Hanvikens SK
12.56
  
Heat 1
18 aug Vind: -0.9
18 augVind: -0.9
1Emilia Franzén
12.21
IFK Växjö
12.21
Q
  
2Emma Carlsson
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
Q
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.61
q
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.67
q
  
5Karin Bengtsson
12.70
Hanvikens SK
12.70
q
  
6Sissel Eliasson
13.13
Alingsås IF
13.13
  
7Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
13.23
  
8Ellen Hansson
13.40
Örgryte IS
13.40
  
Heat 2
18 aug Vind: -1.3
18 augVind: -1.3
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.20
Q
  
2Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.50
Q
  
3Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
12.72
q
  
4Felicia Johansson
12.77
Hanvikens SK
12.77
  
5Amanda Lennartsson
12.84
IFK Växjö
12.84
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
12.95
IFK Helsingborg
12.95
  
7Kajsa Myhr
12.99
Marieby GIF
12.99
  
F19 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
24.55
  
2Lina Ånstad
24.92
Turebergs FK
24.92
PB
  
3Emilia Franzén
24.97
IFK Växjö
24.97
  
4Emma Carlsson
25.45
Turebergs FK
25.45
  
5Felicia Johansson
25.57
Hanvikens SK
25.57
PB
  
6Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
25.73
  
7Chanel Moularé
26.04
IF Hagen
26.04
  
Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
19 aug Vind: -0.3
19 augVind: -0.3
1Emilia Franzén
25.15
IFK Växjö
25.15
Q
  
2Tilde Bjerager
25.30
Höörs IS
25.30
PB
Q
  
3Lina Ånstad
25.62
Turebergs FK
25.62
q
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
25.88
q
  
5Chanel Moularé
25.90
IF Hagen
25.90
q
  
6Amanda Lennartsson
27.11
IFK Växjö
27.11
  
7Sissel Eliasson
27.14
Alingsås IF
27.14
  
Heat 2
19 aug Vind: -0.9
19 augVind: -0.9
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
24.92
Q
  
2Emma Carlsson
25.72
Turebergs FK
25.72
Q
  
3Felicia Johansson
25.90
Hanvikens SK
25.90
q
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
26.00
  
5Evelina Hamos
26.53
Täby IS
26.53
  
6Cèline Stjernfelt
27.21
IFK Helsingborg
27.21
  
F19 400 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Elna Wester
55.90
Örgryte IS
55.90
SB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
56.00
IFK Växjö
56.00
  
3Ellen Schoug
57.14
Hälle IF
57.14
PB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
57.31
IFK Växjö
57.31
SB
  
5Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
57.41
PB
  
6Lia Cederberg
57.78
Täby IS
57.78
  
7Evelina Hamos
58.25
Täby IS
58.25
PB
  
8Chanel Moularé
59.54
IF Hagen
59.54
  
Heat 1
18 aug
18 aug
1Elna Wester
57.52
Örgryte IS
57.52
Q
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
58.08
IFK Växjö
58.08
SB
Q
  
3Lia Cederberg
58.17
Täby IS
58.17
q
  
4Evelina Hamos
58.53
Täby IS
58.53
q
  
Heat 2
18 aug
18 aug
1Elenie Carlsson
57.52
IFK Växjö
57.52
Q
  
2Ellen Schoug
57.95
Hälle IF
57.95
Q
  
3Chanel Moularé
59.16
IF Hagen
59.16
q
  
4Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
59.42
PB
q
  
5Amanda Rönn
1:02.76
Malmö AI
1:02.76
  
F19 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
2:09.25
IFK Göteborg
2:09.25
PB
  
2Ebba Cronholm
2:11.18
Ljungby FIK
2:11.18
  
3Emilia Mandl
2:14.17
Malmö AI
2:14.17
  
4Elin Hagelin
2:16.59
Mölndals AIK
2:16.59
PB
  
5Elna Wester
2:18.06
Örgryte IS
2:18.06
SB
  
6Hanna Lagerkvist
2:22.89
Hälle IF
2:22.89
SB
  
7Ella Holmqvist
2:24.07
IF Göta Karlstad
2:24.07
  
Astrid Baunge
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F19 1500 m     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:20.61
IFK Göteborg
4:20.61
  
2Ebba Cronholm
4:24.79
Ljungby FIK
4:24.79
  
3Ebba Broms
Ebba Broms 05, Spårvägen
4:25.90
Spårvägens FK
4:25.90
PB
  
4Elsa Sundqvist
4:27.45
Upsala IF
4:27.45
  
5Elin Hagelin
4:39.54
Mölndals AIK
4:39.54
  
6Nova Ojutkangas
Nova Ojutkangas 04, Västerås FK
4:40.15
Västerås FK
4:40.15
  
7Emilia Mandl
4:45.11
Malmö AI
4:45.11
PB
  
8Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
5:02.74
Västerås FK
5:02.74
  
F19 3000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ebba Broms
Ebba Broms 05, Spårvägen
9:39.99
Spårvägens FK
9:39.99
  
2Nova Ojutkangas
Nova Ojutkangas 04, Västerås FK
9:47.05
Västerås FK
9:47.05
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
9:59.94
Mölndals AIK
9:59.94
  
4Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
10:01.76
Upsala IF
10:01.76
  
5Melissa Bentayeb
10:02.24
Täby IS
10:02.24
PB
  
6Tilde Adolfsson
10:11.76
Motala AIF
10:11.76
PB
  
F19 2000 m hinder     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Ebba Cronholm
6:48.97
Ljungby FIK
6:48.97
SB
  
2Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
6:54.96
Upsala IF
6:54.96
PB
  
3Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
6:58.88
IFK Göteborg
6:58.88
SB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
7:02.97
Mölndals AIK
7:02.97
PB
  
5Johanna Hofvendahl
7:28.58
IS Göta
7:28.58
SB
  
Svea EklundhMotala AIF
DNF
  
F19 100 m häck     
20 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
14.13
PB
  
2Tilde Bjerager
14.21
Höörs IS
14.21
  
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.25
  
4Karin Bengtsson
14.58
Hanvikens SK
14.58
  
5Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
14.86
PB
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
14.88
KFUM Kristianstad
14.88
  
7Kajsa Myhr
15.21
Marieby GIF
15.21
  
8Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.32
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: -0.1
20 augVind: -0.1
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.22
Q
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
14.47
KFUM Kristianstad
14.47
Q
  
3Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
15.10
q
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
15.50
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.56
  
6Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
16.96
IF Göta Karlstad
16.96
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
19.62
IFK Halmstad
19.62
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +0.7
20 augVind: +0.7
1Tilde Bjerager
14.08
Höörs IS
14.08
Q
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
14.44
PB
Q
  
3Karin Bengtsson
14.63
Hanvikens SK
14.63
q
  
4Kajsa Myhr
15.15
Marieby GIF
15.15
q
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
15.69
PB
  
Sissel Eliasson
DNF
Alingsås IF
DNF
  
F19 400 m häck     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elenie Carlsson
1:00.73
IFK Växjö
1:00.73
  
2Tilde Bjerager
1:01.09
Höörs IS
1:01.09
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.36
IFK Växjö
1:01.36
PB
  
4Lisa Mårtensson
1:03.62
Huddinge AIS
1:03.62
PB
  
5Ellen Schoug
1:04.70
Hälle IF
1:04.70
  
Lia CederbergTäby IS
DNS
  
F19 Höjd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Engla Nilsson
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
  
2Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.77
Turebergs FK
1.77
  
3Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.72
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
1.69
Huddinge AIS
1.69
  
6Emma Häggblom
1.69
Upsala IF
1.69
  
7Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IKHP Huskvarna
1.65
IKHP Huskvarna
1.65
  
8Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.65
  
9Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.61
Lidköpings IS
1.61
  
10Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.61
  
11Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.57
Skellefteå AIK
1.57
  
Anja LalanderTäby IS
NH
  
Matilda ÅkermanIFK Halmstad
NH
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
1.57
1.83
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.77
1.79
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
Lind-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Ronge-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Bjerkestam-
o
o
o
xxx



Mårtensson-
xo
o
o
xxx



Häggblom-
-
o
xo
xxx



Sandin-
-
o
xxx




Halfwordsono
o
xxo
xxx




Elfströmo
xxo
xxx





Larssonxo
xxo
xxx





Kågströmxxo
xxx






Lalanderxxx







Åkermanxxx







Arnessonxxx







F19 Stav     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.78
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.68
PB
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.58
SB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.58
  
5Ella Uddenäs
3.53
Malmö AI
3.53
  
6Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
3.45
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
3.37
IFK Halmstad
3.37
SB
  
8Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.26
PB
  
9Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.26
  
10Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.85
  
Isabell Lundholm
Isabell Lundholm 04, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
Ellen Lundberg Hedman
NH
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
NH
  
2.70
3.58
2.85
3.63
3.00
3.68
3.15
3.73
3.26
3.78
3.37
4.00
3.45
3.53
Winberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Blomqvist-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
Hellstadius-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Stengård-
o
-
xxx
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
Uddenäs-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Collvin-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Jexe Ek-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Jansson-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Olsson-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Appelquistxo
xo
xxx





Lundholm-
-
xxx





Lundberg Hedmanxxx







F19 Längd     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Lina Ånstad
5.94
Turebergs FK
5.94
+1.6
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
5.88
+1.9 PB
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.67
KFUM Kristianstad
5.67
+0.1
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
5.65w
IFK Halmstad
5.65w
+2.2
  
5Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.56
+0.8 PB
  
6Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.50w
+2.1
  
7Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.48
–0.4
  
8Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.48
IFK Växjö
5.48
+1.2 SB
  
9Nora Jolbäck
5.32
Ullevi FK
5.32
+1.3
  
10Irma Jonhed
5.20
IF Göta Karlstad
5.20
+0.9
  
11Leia Holm
3.05w
IK Lerum FI
3.05w
+2.4
  
Agnes Jansson
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Ånstad5.75
+0.9
5.72
+1.7
x5.89
+0.3
5.94
+1.6
4.59
+1.0
Lindgren Engelblom5.77
+1.5
x5.69
+1.7
x5.88
+1.9
5.57
+1.2
Karström5.44
+1.3
5.57
0.0
5.64
+2.0
5.35
0.0
5.28
+2.0
5.67
+0.1
Jexe Ekxx5.38
+1.2
5.65w
+2.2
5.63
+1.9
x
Halfwordson5.02
+1.0
x5.37w
+2.5
5.41
+1.3
5.24w
+2.1
5.56
+0.8
Neudinger Nellmerxx5.50w
+2.1
5.28
0.0
1.98
+1.0
5.44
+1.3
Säfströmx5.44
+1.6
5.45
+0.7
xx5.48
-0.4
Theanderx5.34
+2.0
5.48
+1.2
5.19
+1.1
5.43
+1.2
x
Jolbäckx5.32
+1.3
x
Jonhedxx5.20
+0.9
Holm3.05w
+2.4
xx
Janssonxxx
Kval 1
18 aug
18 aug
1Lina Ånstad
5.75
Turebergs FK
5.75
0.0
Q
  
2Ida Jexe Ek
5.66
IFK Halmstad
5.66
0.0 SB
Q
  
3Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.47
–0.6 SB
q
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.47
IFK Växjö
5.47
0.0 =SB
q
  
5Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
5.12
+0.9
q
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.96
0.0
  
7Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
4.92
0.0
  
8Isabelle Malmborg
4.68
Hässelby SK
4.68
0.0
  
Matilda ÅkermanIFK Halmstad
NM
  
Ånstad5.47
-0.3
5.75
0.0
Jexe Ek5.48
0.0
5.66
0.0
Halfwordson5.22
-0.6
5.25
0.0
5.47
-0.6
Theander5.08
-0.8
x5.47
0.0
Neudinger Nellmer5.00
0.0
5.07
0.0
5.12
+0.9
Wållgrenx4.95
-1.3
4.96
0.0
Jovanovic4.92
0.0
xx
Malmborg4.68
0.0
xx
Åkermanxxx
Kval 2
18 aug
18 aug
1Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.72
0.0
Q
  
2Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
5.69
+0.9 PB
Q
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.59
KFUM Kristianstad
5.59
+0.5
Q
  
4Irma Jonhed
5.57
IF Göta Karlstad
5.57
+0.8 PB
Q
  
5Nora Jolbäck
5.47
Ullevi FK
5.47
0.0
q
  
6Leia Holm
5.19
IK Lerum FI
5.19
0.0 PB
q
  
7Agnes Jansson
5.14
Hammarby IF
5.14
0.0
q
  
8Ellen Hansson
4.72
Örgryte IS
4.72
0.0
  
9Linnea VillskogGefle IF
4.68
–0.3
  
Säfström5.41
-1.0
5.72
0.0
Lindgren Engelblom5.69
+0.9
Karström5.41
0.0
5.35
-0.1
5.59
+0.5
Jonhed5.57
+0.8
Jolbäck5.32
-0.6
5.47
0.0
5.42
+0.9
Holmx5.19
0.0
2.95
-0.3
Jansson4.97
0.0
x5.14
0.0
Hanssonx4.72
0.0
3.84
+0.7
Villskog4.68
-0.3
xx
F19 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
12.08
0.0 SB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
11.82
Ullevi FK
11.82
0.0
  
3Anna BergdénIF Udd
11.63
0.0 PB
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
11.45
–0.4 PB
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.37
KFUM Kristianstad
11.37
0.0 SB
  
6Lisa Mårtensson
11.23
Huddinge AIS
11.23
0.0 PB
  
7Tilde Söderlund
11.18
Upsala IF
11.18
0.0
  
8Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
11.03
IF Göta Karlstad
11.03
+0.7 PB
  
9Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.93
Linköpings GIF
10.93
0.0
  
10Edith Viklund
10.66
Hulåns IF
10.66
0.0
  
11Sophie SäweKils AIK
10.57
0.0
  
12Leia Holm
10.24
IK Lerum FI
10.24
0.0
  
Smilla ErikssonUpsala IF
NM
  
Halfwordson11.78
+1.1
10.25
0.0
x11.78
-1.5
11.88
-1.4
12.08
0.0
Jolbäckx11.61
0.0
11.55
0.0
11.29
-1.1
11.82
0.0
11.74
0.0
Bergdénxx11.40
0.0
x11.63
0.0
x
Villskog11.42
0.0
10.45
-0.6
x11.45
-0.4
11.38
0.0
x
Karström11.18
+1.1
11.37
0.0
10.77
+0.8
11.23
0.0
11.10
-0.1
11.26
0.0
Mårtenssonx10.99
+0.9
11.05
0.0
10.89
+0.3
10.54
-1.3
11.23
0.0
Söderlund11.18
0.0
x9.38
0.0
9.47
0.0
xx
Hjelmxx11.03
+0.7
x10.67
-0.4
x
Siposx10.93
0.0
x
Viklundxx10.66
0.0
Säwex10.57
0.0
10.28
-0.1
Holm10.18
+0.7
x10.24
0.0
Erikssonxxx
F19 Kula     
19 aug

Final A

Final
19 aug
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.32
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.60
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.55
PB
  
4Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
13.13
  
5Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
12.05
IFK Växjö
12.05
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.48
KFUM Kristianstad
11.48
  
7Tindra Dahlberg
11.40
Upsala IF
11.40
  
8Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.25
  
9Norah Birgen
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
  
10Tilde SchackÅhus FIK
8.29
  
Lundgren13.41x14.1014.30x14.32
Pettersson12.90x13.60x13.48x
Wållgren12.7112.38x13.55x13.06
Salomonsson Lindx9.7010.4211.9112.4513.13
Theanderx11.8711.28x11.5812.05
Karström10.4510.7510.8011.46x11.48
Dahlberg11.4011.3211.04xx11.33
Säfström10.69xx10.6911.2510.75
Birgen9.428.319.44
Schack8.29xx
F19 Diskus     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
47.30
  
2Edvina Norberg
44.82
Ransäters AIS
44.82
  
3Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
42.23
Spårvägens FK
42.23
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
41.32
KFUM Örebro
41.32
  
5Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
39.41
  
6Alba Hansson
37.64
Malmö AI
37.64
  
7Levina Ringdahl
37.63
Marieby GIF
37.63
SB
  
8Tindra Dahlberg
37.07
Upsala IF
37.07
  
9Alice Hultberg
36.19
Malmö AI
36.19
  
10Nora Jolbäck
33.94
Ullevi FK
33.94
  
11Amelie Götesson
31.25
Varbergs GIF
31.25
  
Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
NM
Tjalve FIF
NM
  
Salomonsson Lind43.78x44.3943.9046.2647.30
Norbergx44.82x39.31x44.38
Krantz39.4342.23x41.83xx
Bernhult39.8738.9841.32xxx
Pettersson37.77xx39.41xx
Hansson37.6030.43xx37.64x
Ringdahl33.48x37.6337.45x36.23
Dahlberg37.07xx32.91xx
Hultberg34.60x36.19
Jolbäck33.94xx
Götesson31.25x29.23
Lind
Renåkerxxx
F19 Slägga     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
58.42
Upsala IF
58.42
  
2Emma Krantz
54.88
Ullevi FK
54.88
  
3Linda Hedlund
53.96
Boden FI
53.96
  
4Malin Garbell
53.48
Upsala IF
53.48
  
5Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
52.55
Upsala IF
52.55
  
6Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
52.43
Turebergs FK
52.43
  
7Edvina Norberg
52.19
Ransäters AIS
52.19
PB
  
8Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
48.45
PB
  
9Ilva Gunnarsson
Ilva Gunnarsson 05, KFUM Örebro
43.80
KFUM Örebro
43.80
  
10Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
42.99
Linköpings GIF
42.99
  
11Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
42.97
IFK Helsingborg
42.97
PB
  
12Simone Adolfsson
42.00
Huddinge AIS
42.00
  
13Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
41.82
IFK Helsingborg
41.82
  
14Johanna Schlyter
38.41
Huddinge AIS
38.41
  
15Tilde Schack
35.05
Åhus FIK
35.05
  
Berg55.22x58.4257.64xx
Krantz54.88xxxx52.05
Hedlund51.83x53.96x51.14x
Garbell52.9953.24x53.48x53.33
Eklöfxx48.5551.8147.7452.55
Lind52.21xx52.43xx
Norberg52.19xxx48.4547.07
Grönwall44.6745.5947.7548.45xx
Gunnarsson43.2243.80x
Jönssonxx42.99
Redestam42.29x42.97
Adolfsson41.1142.0039.13
Ek39.68x41.82
Schlyterx36.6138.41
Schackx35.05x
F19 Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
44.38
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
44.08
KFUM Örebro
44.08
  
3Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
42.03
Tjalve FIF
42.03
PB
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
40.71
IFK Växjö
40.71
  
5Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
39.21
Västerås FK
39.21
=SB
  
6Amanda Rönn
34.00
Malmö AI
34.00
PB
  
7Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
33.24
  
8Lovisa Blomqvist
33.04
Marieby GIF
33.04
  
9Agnes Bylander
32.34
Ljungby FIK
32.34
  
10Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
31.40
  
11Mira Johansson
28.76
Malmö AI
28.76
  
12Norah Birgen
27.10
Huddinge AIS
27.10
  
Svedberg Jarlhage41.20x37.1840.2842.1344.38
Bernhult41.6844.08xxx43.53
Renåkerx34.7933.3437.3142.0340.77
Theander35.6336.3138.3340.7136.6937.63
Eriksson37.78x39.21xx39.15
Rönn30.6628.5034.0033.5332.0331.94
Andersson33.2432.7532.75x29.91x
Blomqvist33.0432.75x30.58x31.24
Bylander32.3431.2731.03
Andersson27.8531.4030.20
Johanssonx28.7626.82
Birgen27.1025.86x
F15 80 m     
18 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.93
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
10.01
PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.17
  
4Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
10.27
Hässelby SK
10.27
=PB
  
5My Lindberg
10.33
Hammarby IF
10.33
PB
  
6Tea Widgren
10.47