0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 135 (66+69)   Starter: 375 (184+191)

Män
M 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.0
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.49
SB
  
2Robin Blomgren
11.52
Riviera FI
11.52
PB
  
3Oskar Nisser
11.75
Gefle IF
11.75
PB
  
4Alvar Broth
12.75
Järvsö IF
12.75
PB
  
5Anton Ringdahl
12.81
Marieby GIF
12.81
  
6Oscar Holmin
13.78
Strands IF
13.78
PB
  
M 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +0.7
1William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
23.98
SB
  
2Robin Blomgren
24.11
Riviera FI
24.11
=PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
25.56
Söderhamns IF
25.56
PB
  P15 1
M 1500 m     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Fredrik Broman
4:34.75
Edsbyns IF
4:34.75
PB
  
M35 1
2Martin Jansson
4:43.50
Rehns BK
4:43.50
  
3Veronika Nordahl
5:02.34
Uppsala LK
5:02.34
SB
  
K40 1
4Sofie Högberg
5:06.64
Hemlingby LK
5:06.64
SB
  
K40 2
5Elisabeth Mandorf
5:41.34
F Bålsta IK
5:41.34
SB
  
K45 1
6Torvald Pääjärvi
6:40.02
Järvsö IF
6:40.02
SB
  
M75 1
7Eva Widelund
7:43.70
Järvsö IF
7:43.70
SB
  
K75 1
8Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
9:26.30
Östhammar FI
9:26.30
SB
  
M65 1
M Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Viktor Lundqvist
1.85
Upsala IF
1.85
SB
  
1.751.801.851.88
Lundqvistooxoxxx
M Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Alvar Broth
5.04
Järvsö IF
5.04
–1.6 SB
  
Brothxxxx5.04
-1.6
x
M Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Per Karlsson
45.24
Högby IF
45.24
  
Karlsson44.84x44.8545.2444.5244.68
M Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Joel Jansson
43.31
Bollnäs FIK
43.31
  
2Alvar Broth
32.99
Järvsö IF
32.99
PB
  
Jansson41.2039.6643.3137.8341.6641.48
Broth22.1325.1831.8531.8532.99x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Alvar Broth
22.53
Järvsö IF
22.53
SB
  
Brothxxx18.80x22.53
P17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
5.38
0.0 SB
  
Hedblom Green5.35
+1.0
5.38
0.0
5.25
+0.4
4.78
-1.6
5.33
-1.8
P17 Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
11.94
Marieby GIF
11.94
+2.0 PB
  
Ringdahl11.26w
+2.1
11.04
+0.5
11.27
+0.3
11.28
+1.9
11.66
+2.0
11.94
+2.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Bo Rydstrand
12.91
Rånäs 4H
12.91
  
Rydstrand12.2812.8912.91x12.74x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Bo Rydstrand
46.03
Rånäs 4H
46.03
SB
  
Rydstrand46.03xxxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
49.84
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
39.34
Marieby GIF
39.34
  
Hedblom Greenx49.8449.65xx47.30
Ringdahl37.7039.3435.1134.98x39.08
P15 80 m     
8 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Gusten Berglund
10.03
Söderhamns IF
10.03
PB
  
P15 1
2Axel Svedberg
10.84
Bollnäs FIK
10.84
PB
  
P15 2
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
10.92
PB
  
F15 1
4Klara Sundin
10.95
Sundsvalls FI
10.95
PB
  
F15 2
5Smilla Nordin
11.18
Sundsvalls FI
11.18
PB
  
F15 3
6Saga Puolakanaho
11.67
Bollnäs FIK
11.67
PB
  
F15 4
7Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
12.33
Söderhamns IF
12.33
SB
  
F15 5
8Niki HillerströmGefle IF
12.97
  
F15 6
P15 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Valter WallnerGefle IF
1.65
PB
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
1.55
PB
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.70
Wallneroooxooxoxxx
Enanderoooxxoxxx
P15 Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Elvin Rahm
13.02
Gefle IF
13.02
+1.7
  
2Milo Enander
11.63
Tierps IF
11.63
+1.2 PB
  
3Valter WallnerGefle IF
11.31
+0.2 PB
  
4Axel Svedberg
9.59w
Bollnäs FIK
9.59w
+3.2
  
Rahm12.95w
+2.7
12.70
+1.3
12.77
+1.2
x13.02
+1.7
12.94w
+2.3
Enander11.54w
+2.2
11.45
0.0
11.63
+1.2
11.22
+1.2
Wallner9.05w
+2.1
11.30
+0.2
11.31
+0.2
10.62
+1.8
10.97w
+2.6
10.93
+0.4
Svedbergxx9.59w
+3.2
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.68
Huddinge AIS
9.68
PB
  
Carls8.568.219.689.359.12x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
27.50
Huddinge AIS
27.50
PB
  
Carls27.50xx
P13 60 m     
8 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.75
Leksands FIK
8.75
  
2Axel Lindén
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
9.00
  
4David Bonnevier
9.21
Turebergs FK
9.21
  
5Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
9.24
  
6Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
9.76
  
7Rasmus Modin
9.91
Sundsvalls FI
9.91
  
8Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
10.04
Sundsvalls FI
10.04
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +1.4
8 julVind: +1.4
1Axel Lindén
8.54
Upsala IF
8.54
PB
q
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.85
PB
q
  
3David Bonnevier
9.06
Turebergs FK
9.06
PB
q
  
4Rasmus Modin
9.58
Sundsvalls FI
9.58
PB
q
  
5Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
9.69
Sundsvalls FI
9.69
PB
q
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +1.5
8 julVind: +1.5
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.58
Leksands FIK
8.58
PB
q
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
8.96
q
  
3Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
9.56
PB
q
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
9.92
Gällivare SK
9.92
PB
  
P13 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Axel Lindén
28.46
Upsala IF
28.46
PB
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
31.81
PB
  
3Arsenij Spakovskij
32.16
Sundsvalls FI
32.16
PB
  
4Arthur Lönnefors
33.70
Brännans IF
33.70
PB
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: -2.0
9 julVind: -2.0
1Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
30.58
PB
  
2Samuel Hagman HanssonSundsvalls FI
32.36
PB
  
3Lancelot LönneforsBrännans IF
34.12
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
9 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Axel Lindén
10.72
Upsala IF
10.72
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
13.05
Sundsvalls FI
13.05
PB
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
14.48
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
1.35
PB
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.35
Gällivare SK
1.35
  
3Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.20
PB
  
4Rasmus Modin
1.20
Sundsvalls FI
1.20
PB
  
5Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
1.15
  
6Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
1.05
Sundsvalls FI
1.05
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Samuelsson-ooooooxxx
Lindmark--oooxooxxx
Lindblomooxxooxxx
Modinoxooxxoxxx
Spakovskijooxoxxx
Wernerxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Axel Lindén
5.27
Upsala IF
5.27
–0.3
  
2Leo Mandorf
4.18
F Bålsta IK
4.18
–1.4 PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
3.97
Sundsvalls FI
3.97
–1.5 PB
  
4Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
3.82
–0.9 PB
  
5Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
3.81
–0.4
  
6Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
3.81
–1.3 PB
  
7Lancelot LönneforsBrännans IF
3.74
–0.9 PB
  
8Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
3.70
Gällivare SK
3.70
–1.2
  
9Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
3.60
Sundsvalls FI
3.60
0.0 PB
  
10Arthur LönneforsBrännans IF
3.37
–1.4
  
Lindén5.12
0.0
5.09
-0.3
5.27
-0.3
4.02
0.0
Mandorf4.09
0.0
4.18
-1.4
4.08
0.0
4.01
0.0
Olovsson3.97
-1.5
3.75
-1.2
3.89
-0.2
3.77
-0.7
Spakovskij3.45
0.0
3.51
-3.5
3.82
-0.9
3.68
0.0
Samuelsson3.68
-0.9
3.81
-0.4
3.75
-0.2
3.68
0.0
Svahn Lundqvist3.81
-1.3
3.58
-1.2
3.58
-0.5
3.63
0.0
Lönnefors3.74
-0.9
3.71
-1.9
3.59
-0.2
3.48
0.0
Waara3.70
-1.2
3.36
-1.6
3.49
-1.7
3.44
0.0
Werner3.38
-0.3
3.60
0.0
3.30
0.0
3.45
-0.1
Lönnefors3.29
0.0
3.18
0.0
3.37
-1.4
3.37
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Axel Lindén
11.78
Upsala IF
11.78
–2.7 PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.41
Leksands FIK
10.41
0.0 PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.59
IFK Mora FIK
8.59
–3.9 PB
  
4Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
8.44
–1.4 PB
  
5Casper Olovsson
8.03
Sundsvalls FI
8.03
+0.1
  
6Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.80
Gällivare SK
7.80
–1.9 PB
  
Lindén11.32
-0.1
11.78
-2.7
11.58
-2.8
11.65
-1.7
Allvin10.41
0.0
10.30
-2.2
9.96
-2.3
Eidersten8.32
-0.8
8.59
-3.9
x7.51
-1.6
Svahn Lundqvist8.24
-0.1
8.44
-1.4
8.25
-2.6
8.03
-0.8
Olovsson8.02
-1.7
x7.82
-3.1
8.03
+0.1
Lindmark7.80
-1.9
7.72
-2.6
x7.09
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1David Bonnevier
12.12
Turebergs FK
12.12
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.95
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
8.11
Sundsvalls FI
8.11
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.14
Gällivare SK
7.14
PB
  
5Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
6.59
PB
  
6Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
6.00
PB
  
7Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
5.79
Sundsvalls FI
5.79
PB
  
Bonnevier11.2511.4912.12x
Samuelsson8.958.258.247.77
Olovsson8.117.997.977.75
Lindmark7.146.826.266.88
Svahn Lundqvist6.586.086.386.59
Spakovskij5.565.415.326.00
Wernerx5.554.235.79
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1David Bonnevier
39.50
Turebergs FK
39.50
  
2Casper Olovsson
31.66
Sundsvalls FI
31.66
PB
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
20.31
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
18.15
Gällivare SK
18.15
  
5Rasmus Modin
16.87
Sundsvalls FI
16.87
PB
  
6Emil Eriksson
14.80
Bollnäs FIK
14.80
PB
  
7Anton LindblomGefle IF
13.58
PB
  
Bonnevier39.50xxx
Olovsson25.2019.3723.6131.66
Samuelsson20.3113.89x16.17
Lindmark18.15x16.95x
Modin14.8315.3916.2816.87
Erikssonx13.1314.80x
Lindblomx11.9010.0513.58
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1David Bonnevier
32.20
Turebergs FK
32.20
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
23.47
PB
  
3Casper Olovsson
20.32
Sundsvalls FI
20.32
PB
  
4Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
19.33
PB
  
5Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
14.14
Sundsvalls FI
14.14
PB
  
6Leo Mandorf
13.67
F Bålsta IK
13.67
PB
  
7Arsenij Spakovskij
12.93
Sundsvalls FI
12.93
PB
  
8Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
12.66
Gällivare SK
12.66
PB
  
Bonnevierxx32.20x
Samuelssonx19.9723.4723.03
Olovsson20.3217.7816.8019.37
Svahn Lundqvist14.3814.9016.9419.33
Werner12.8714.1411.3513.06
Mandorfx11.5111.9413.67
Spakovskij10.1412.4311.4112.93
Waara12.4411.89x12.66
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1David Bonnevier
38.56
Turebergs FK
38.56
  
2Arthur Lönnefors
24.18
Brännans IF
24.18
  
3Casper Olovsson
23.66
Sundsvalls FI
23.66
PB
  
4Leo Mandorf
23.44
F Bålsta IK
23.44
PB
  
5Lancelot LönneforsBrännans IF
23.08
PB
  
6Birk Waara
Birk Waara 11, Gällivare SK
22.33
Gällivare SK
22.33
  
7Samuel Hagman HanssonSundsvalls FI
19.89
PB
  
8Jack Werner
Jack Werner 11, Sundsvall
15.66
Sundsvalls FI
15.66
PB
  
9Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
14.42
  
Bonnevier38.5635.9836.8635.92
Lönnefors24.1822.2622.3121.83
Olovsson19.6316.0023.6621.95
Mandorf23.4421.2719.8523.11
Lönnefors22.3922.5123.0821.23
Waara22.33x17.70x
Hagman Hansson15.7717.8717.1219.89
Werner14.4312.8115.4915.66
Samuelsson14.4213.1312.9512.25
M35 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Erik Tholén
12.00
Bollnäs FIK
12.00
PB
  M40 1
2Kit Johnny Eklöf
12.35
Enköpings AI
12.35
PB
  M40 2
3Jimmy Olsson
13.31
Upsala IF
13.31
PB
  M35 1
4Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
13.97
Sundsvalls FI
13.97
PB
  M60 1
5Ove Larsson
17.16
Järvsö IF
17.16
SB
  M70 1
6Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
23.92
Östhammar FI
23.92
SB
  M65 1
M35 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Erik Tholén
25.02
Bollnäs FIK
25.02
PB
  M40 1
2Jimmy Olsson
28.36
Upsala IF
28.36
PB
  M35 1
3Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
29.69
Sundsvalls FI
29.69
PB
  M60 1
4Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
30.56
Upsala IF
30.56
PB
  M45 1
M35 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
58.01
Enköpings AI
58.01
PB
  M40 1
2Jimmy Olsson
1:04.32
Upsala IF
1:04.32
PB
  M35 1
3Torvald Pääjärvi
1:21.76
Järvsö IF
1:21.76
SB
  M75 1
4Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
2:10.57
Östhammar FI
2:10.57
PB
  M65 1
M35 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Eric Wennman
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
PB
  
1.401.501.551.60
Wennmanoooxxx
M35 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jimmy Olsson
4.35
Upsala IF
4.35
–0.7
  
Olsson4.19
-2.0
4.32
0.0
x4.21
+1.3
4.35
-0.7
x
M35 Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Eric Wennman
11.64
Upsala IF
11.64
  
2Niklas Larsson
7.49
Iggesunds SK
7.49
PB
  
Wennman10.8910.7611.6411.14x10.92
Larsson7.007.047.49xxx
M35 Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Eric Wennman
26.43
Upsala IF
26.43
PB
  
2Jimmy Olsson
20.27
Upsala IF
20.27
PB
  
Wennman25.6923.2526.4323.61
Olssonx19.5420.2718.62xx
M35 Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Jimmy Olsson
30.52
Upsala IF
30.52
PB
  
Olsson28.1328.1330.5229.38x27.02
M40 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Kit Johnny Eklöf
4.78
Enköpings AI
4.78
0.0
  
2David IggmanFalu IK
4.48
–0.4 PB
  
Eklöf4.69
-0.6
4.62
0.0
4.61
+0.5
4.49
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.73
0.0
Iggman4.48
-0.4
xxxx4.47
0.0
M40 Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Erik Tholén
8.64
Bollnäs FIK
8.64
SB
  
Tholén8.427.898.068.648.388.11
M45 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
4.35
Upsala IF
4.35
–0.1 SB
  
Nordal4.35
-0.1
xxxxx
M45 Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Robert ThorslundF Bålsta IK
9.00
SB
  
Thorslund8.60x8.06xx9.00
M45 Spjut     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Upsala IF
27.78
Upsala IF
27.78
PB
  
Nordal26.2527.7824.92
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
13.14
PB
  
2Fred Stenberg
12.49
Gefle IF
12.49
SB
  
Hedström12.0112.4912.8712.5712.8813.14
Stenberg12.19xx12.49x12.17
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
34.84
PB
  
2Martin Stenhaugen
30.08
Sundsvalls FI
30.08
PB
  
Hedström33.7734.8434.69xx33.58
Stenhaugen30.0826.51xx29.0929.87
M55 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Anders Silén
1.55
Strands IF
1.55
SB
  
1.451.501.551.60
Silénooxoxxx
M55 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Anders Silén
4.90
Strands IF
4.90
0.0 SB
  
Silén4.46
-1.9
4.77
0.0
x4.89
0.0
4.84
0.0
4.90
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Göran Åberg
12.42
Järvsö IF
12.42
PB
  
Åberg12.17x12.1712.4212.2512.22
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Anders Silén
32.47
Strands IF
32.47
SB
  
Silén32.4729.2731.5232.1231.8032.31
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Anders Silén
37.10
Strands IF
37.10
SB
  
Silén33.7034.1936.2534.64x37.10
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.81
PB
  
2Björn Pettersson
10.40
Bollnäs FIK
10.40
PB
  
Österholm12.8112.6412.1812.5412.72x
Pettersson9.089.3110.409.50x9.69
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Håkan Johansson
31.45
Hammarby IF
31.45
  
2Björn Pettersson
31.12
Bollnäs FIK
31.12
PB
  
3Lars Hammargren
31.07
Bollnäs FIK
31.07
PB
  
Johanssonx30.7630.2731.1826.7331.45
Pettersson31.1230.86x29.91x29.67
Hammargrenx27.05x31.07x29.70
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Lars Hammargren
35.66
Bollnäs FIK
35.66
  
2Håkan Johansson
35.03
Hammarby IF
35.03
  
3Björn Pettersson
29.01
Bollnäs FIK
29.01
PB
  
Hammargren33.66xx35.6634.32x
Johanssonx34.9232.4633.4535.0333.02
Petterssonxx29.01x25.25x
M60 Spjut (600 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Lars Hammargren
27.10
Bollnäs FIK
27.10
PB
  
2Björn Pettersson
27.04
Bollnäs FIK
27.04
SB
  
Hammargren23.65x24.1421.3624.4727.10
Petterssonxx22.6226.1127.0426.85
M65 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
36.24
SB
  M75 1
2Keith JohanssonGefle IF
44.05
PB
  M75 2
3Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
57.23
Östhammar FI
57.23
PB
  M65 1
4Kjell Widelund
1:07.31
Järvsö IF
1:07.31
SB
  M75 3
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Peter Lundmark
10.44
F Bålsta IK
10.44
  
2Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
5.12
Östhammar FI
5.12
PB
  
Lundmark10.4410.3010.13x10.35x
Wedin4.854.874.90xx5.12
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Peter Lundmark
35.95
F Bålsta IK
35.95
SB
  
Lundmark33.1934.8334.5435.0035.9035.95
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Peter Lundmark
30.20
F Bålsta IK
30.20
  
Lundmark27.82x30.20x26.84x
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Peter Lundmark
35.87
F Bålsta IK
35.87
SB
  
Lundmark28.0935.6635.8734.29
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
10.49
SB
  
2Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
9.46
SB
  
3Matti Hast
8.89
Ununge IF
8.89
PB
  
Kuusisto10.49x10.1510.15x10.24
Mattsson8.109.299.439.469.39x
Hast8.748.798.798.278.788.89
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Pentti KuusistoGefle IF
31.33
SB
  
2Stig-Arne MattssonJärvsö IF
23.84
SB
  
3Matti Hast
22.26
Ununge IF
22.26
SB
  
Kuusisto31.33xxxx30.92
Mattsson20.2120.83x23.1123.4023.84
Hastxxxx22.26x
M70 Spjut (500 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Matti Hast
26.75
Ununge IF
26.75
PB
  
Hast24.80x25.5026.4326.7525.46
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
7.24
PB
  
2Kjell Widelund
6.56
Järvsö IF
6.56
PB
  
Pääjärvi6.857.246.756.61xx
Widelund6.356.195.756.296.506.56
M75 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
15.97
SB
  
Pääjärvi12.6012.5914.08x15.9714.98
M80 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Gösta Blanck
0.95
Järvsö IF
0.95
SB
  
0.850.951.05
Blanckooxxp
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
8.78
Hofors AIF
8.78
SB
  
Larsson8.178.778.408.458.788.35
M80 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
23.83
Hofors AIF
23.83
SB
  
2Gösta Blanck
13.87
Järvsö IF
13.87
SB
  
Larsson23.40x23.83xxx
Blanck13.59x12.0813.1713.87
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Kajsa Myhr
12.75
Marieby GIF
12.75
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
13.58
Östersunds GIF
13.58
  
3Lina Hedberg
15.17
Bollnäs FIK
15.17
SB
  
4Tuva Svensson
17.38
Bollnäs FIK
17.38
PB
  
5Emmy Persson
17.82
Bollnäs FIK
17.82
SB
  
K 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -2.2
1Kajsa Myhr
26.83
Marieby GIF
26.83
  
2Emelie Melin
Emelie Melin 05, Spårvägen
27.42
Spårvägens FK
27.42
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
27.61
  
K 100 m häck     
9 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Kajsa Myhr
15.21
Marieby GIF
15.21
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
15.60
IFK Mora FIK
15.60
=SB
  
K Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
5.86
+1.9
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
5.11
IFK Mora FIK
5.11
0.0
  
3Johanna Hedberg
4.63
Söderhamns IF
4.63
+1.1
  
4Emmy Persson
2.49
Bollnäs FIK
2.49
0.0 SB
  
Otterling Marmbrandt5.79
-0.7
x5.86
+1.9
xx5.58
0.0
Ädling Ring5.11
0.0
x5.03
0.0
5.02
0.0
5.04
+1.2
4.90
-1.9
Hedberg4.46
0.0
x4.63
+1.1
x
Persson2.49
0.0
2.28
0.0
2.44
0.0
2.33
+0.1
K Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
12.75
0.0 SB
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.27
+1.3 SB
  
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer
10.80
Upsala IF
10.80
+0.4
  
Otterling Marmbrandtx12.56
+0.4
x12.75
0.0
xx
Nilssonxxxx12.27
+1.3
x
Weyhenmeyerxxxx10.80
+0.4
x
K Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
39.36
Spårvägens FK
39.36
  
2Levina Ringdahl
33.16
Marieby GIF
33.16
SB
  
Krantz39.36xx39.20xx
Ringdahlx33.0032.93x33.1632.97
K Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Linnea Hammargren
37.44
Bollnäs FIK
37.44
  
Hammargrenx37.4436.6636.63xx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
9 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
16.05
PB
  
2Nellie Tällberg
17.50
Bollnäs FIK
17.50
  
F17 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Nellie Tällberg
1.45
Bollnäs FIK
1.45
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.50
Tällbergooxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Vilma Blomberg
4.87
Bollnäs FIK
4.87
+0.3 PB
  
Blomberg4.63
0.0
4.67
0.0
4.87
+0.3
4.78
+1.6
4.29
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Nellie Tällberg
10.12
Bollnäs FIK
10.12
+0.6
  
2Vilma Blomberg
9.45
Bollnäs FIK
9.45
+0.1 PB
  
Tällbergx9.60
+0.1
9.95
+0.4
xx10.12
+0.6
Blomberg8.91
+0.3
9.45
+0.1
9.08
+0.6
9.32
+0.2
9.40
+0.2
9.35
+0.7
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.58
Bollnäs FIK
11.58
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
11.20
Östersunds GIF
11.20
  
Edlingx11.5811.33xxx
Arvidsson10.4210.7910.8810.7411.2010.95
F17 Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Elise Angsten
33.87
Upsala IF
33.87
  
Angstenx33.1233.8732.45xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
43.47
Bollnäs FIK
43.47
  
Edlingx42.4143.47x40.12x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Vilma Blomberg
30.58
Bollnäs FIK
30.58
PB
  
Blomberg30.58xxx
F15 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Ella Östblom
26.73
Gefle IF
26.73
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
28.76
Sundsvalls FI
28.76
PB
  
3Elsa Magnusson
29.90
Sundsvalls FI
29.90
PB
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
32.10
Söderhamns IF
32.10
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
9 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Ella Östblom
12.34
Gefle IF
12.34
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
13.98
Sundsvalls FI
13.98
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
14.12
Sundsvalls FI
14.12
  
4Smilla Nordin
14.38
Sundsvalls FI
14.38
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.50
Östersunds GIF
1.50
PB
  
1Elsa Magnusson
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
  
3Smilla Nordin
1.45
Sundsvalls FI
1.45
  
4Klara Sundin
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.55
Mossberg-ooxxoxxoxxx
Magnusson-ooxxoxxoxxx
Nordin-ooxoxxx
Sundinooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Elsa Magnusson
4.38
Sundsvalls FI
4.38
+0.8 PB
  
2Saga Puolakanaho
4.29
Bollnäs FIK
4.29
0.0 PB
  
3Smilla Nordin
4.25
Sundsvalls FI
4.25
+1.8 PB
  
4Klara Sundin
3.86
Sundsvalls FI
3.86
+0.8
  
Magnusson4.19
0.0
4.26
-0.8
4.38
+0.8
4.29
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.34
0.0
Puolakanahoxx4.29
0.0
3.99
0.0
x4.24
-1.1
Nordin4.03
+0.1
4.07
0.0
4.25
+1.8
4.03
0.0
4.21
+0.1
x
Sundin3.66
0.0
3.73
-0.9
3.86
+0.8
2.56
+0.5
F15 Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
7.79
+2.0 PB
  
2Niki HillerströmGefle IF
7.75
+0.5
  
Lindblom7.19
+1.2
7.69
+0.8
7.69
+1.1
x7.79
+2.0
7.78w
+2.4
Hillerström7.75
+0.5
7.50
+1.1
7.63
+0.7
7.54
+1.5
7.35
+1.2
7.30
+1.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.12
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.96
  
3Klara Sundin
8.76
Sundsvalls FI
8.76
PB
  
4Elsa Magnusson
8.22
Sundsvalls FI
8.22
  
5Smilla Nordin
8.05
Sundsvalls FI
8.05
  
Johannesson9.3510.12x9.029.589.71
Lindblom7.988.758.638.968.497.89
Sundin8.428.308.068.768.137.71
Magnusson7.848.058.057.888.228.18
Nordin8.057.977.977.997.607.65
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Isolde Lönnefors
38.31
Brännans IF
38.31
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
27.14
  
3Klara Sundin
24.82
Sundsvalls FI
24.82
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
23.06
  
5Elsa Magnusson
21.10
Sundsvalls FI
21.10
  
Lönnefors27.2035.4634.6838.3136.5836.25
Johannessonx26.2625.9127.14
Sundin21.5821.84x24.82xx
Lindblomx21.93x21.4623.06x
Magnussonx19.96x21.1018.4218.20
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
46.25
  
2Klara Sundin
23.90
Sundsvalls FI
23.90
  
Alneroth42.60x46.2545.3246.0843.53
Sundinx23.38x23.6123.90x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Elsa Magnusson
29.08
Sundsvalls FI
29.08
  
2Klara Sundin
19.76
Sundsvalls FI
19.76
  
3Smilla Nordin
19.66
Sundsvalls FI
19.66
  
Magnusson28.3225.5927.8029.0826.2228.54
Sundin15.2619.19x18.3412.9319.76
Nordin19.6614.6719.6015.8314.8014.67
F13 60 m     
8 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
8.94
Söderhamns IF
8.94
  
2Lizen Englund ZewgrenBollnäs FIK
9.05
PB
  
3Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.17
PB
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.44
  
5Nova Brundin
9.51
Timrå AIF
9.51
  
6Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.70
Sundsvalls FI
9.70
  
7Irma Bergståhl
9.78
Sundsvalls FI
9.78
=PB
  
8Ingrid Lohman
9.81
Sundsvalls FI
9.81
  
Heat 1
8 jul Vind: +1.3
8 julVind: +1.3
1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.06
Söderhamns IF
9.06
q
  
2Lizen Englund ZewgrenBollnäs FIK
9.20
PB
q
  
3Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.43
q
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.52
q
  
5Irma Bergståhl
9.89
Sundsvalls FI
9.89
q
  
Heat 2
8 jul Vind: +1.0
8 julVind: +1.0
1Nova Brundin
9.49
Timrå AIF
9.49
q
  
2Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
PB
q
  
3Ingrid Lohman
9.58
Sundsvalls FI
9.58
PB
q
  
4Siri Örtegren
10.25
Sundsvalls FI
10.25
  
5Emma Stenhaugen
10.31
Sundsvalls FI
10.31
  
F13 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
30.27
PB
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
30.34
Söderhamns IF
30.34
PB
  
3Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
32.91
Sundsvalls FI
32.91
PB
  
Final B
9 jul Vind: -0.5
9 julVind: -0.5
1Lizen Englund ZewgrenBollnäs FIK
31.06
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
32.78
F Bålsta IK
32.78
PB
  
3Siri Örtegren
34.68
Sundsvalls FI
34.68
PB
  
4Ingrid Lohman
34.89
Sundsvalls FI
34.89
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
9 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
10.73
Söderhamns IF
10.73
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
12.55
F Bålsta IK
12.55
PB
  
3Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
12.67
Sundsvalls FI
12.67
PB
  
4Ingrid Lohman
12.70
Sundsvalls FI
12.70
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
1.35
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
1.25
F Bålsta IK
1.25
  
3Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
1.15
Sundsvalls FI
1.15
=PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Gustavsson Kihlberg-oooxooxoxxx
Mandorf-oooo
Liljaoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.36
Söderhamns IF
4.36
–0.6
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.07
–0.5
  
3Natalie Emanuelz
3.98
Sundsvalls FI
3.98
–1.0
  
4Disa Mandorf
3.87
F Bålsta IK
3.87
0.0
  
5Nova Brundin
3.80
Timrå AIF
3.80
–0.9
  
6Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
3.54
Sundsvalls FI
3.54
–0.6
  
7Irma Bergståhl
3.52
Sundsvalls FI
3.52
0.0
  
8Emma Stenhaugen
3.43
Sundsvalls FI
3.43
+0.2 PB
  
9Ingrid Lohman
3.32
Sundsvalls FI
3.32
–0.3
  
10Siri Örtegren
3.24
Sundsvalls FI
3.24
+0.1
  
Gavell4.22
-1.7
4.31
-1.2
4.36
-0.6
4.22
+0.1
Gustavsson Kihlberg3.98
0.0
4.07
-0.5
3.78
-0.5
4.04
+1.9
Emanuelz3.94
-1.0
3.92
0.0
3.86
-1.2
3.98
-1.0
Mandorf3.84
-1.8
3.67
0.0
3.86
-0.7
3.87
0.0
Brundin3.80
-0.9
3.70
-0.4
3.78
0.0
3.71
0.0
Lilja3.27
-1.8
3.54
-0.6
3.53
-0.9
3.47
0.0
Bergståhl3.49
-1.4
3.50
-0.6
3.35
0.0
3.52
0.0
Stenhaugen2.99
-1.0
3.09
0.0
2.95
-1.4
3.43
+0.2
Lohman3.32
-0.3
3.28
0.0
3.07
-0.8
3.21
-0.9
Örtegren3.19
-0.3
3.01
-2.4
2.85
-0.7
3.24
+0.1
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.64w
+3.2
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
8.25w
Sundsvalls FI
8.25w
+3.0
  
3Siri Örtegren
8.19
Sundsvalls FI
8.19
+1.9 PB
  
4Irma Bergståhl
7.95w
Sundsvalls FI
7.95w
+2.6
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
7.86w
Sundsvalls FI
7.86w
+2.4
  
6Ingrid Lohman
7.26
Sundsvalls FI
7.26
+1.5
  
Arvidsson9.37w
+2.9
9.47w
+2.4
9.42w
+2.5
9.64w
+3.2
Emanuelz8.17w
+3.6
7.87
+2.0
8.13w
+2.2
8.25w
+3.0
Örtegren8.19
+1.9
7.80
0.0
7.42
+1.5
7.89
+1.5
Bergståhl7.94
+1.6
7.95w
+2.6
xx
Liljax7.50w
+2.1
6.77
+1.5
7.86w
+2.4
Lohman7.26
+1.5
6.75w
+3.0
6.89
+1.5
6.89
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.08
Upsala IF
11.08
  
2Ingrid Lohman
8.16
Sundsvalls FI
8.16
PB
  
3Siri Örtegren
7.80
Sundsvalls FI
7.80
PB
  
4Nova Brundin
7.18
Timrå AIF
7.18
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
6.84
Sundsvalls FI
6.84
PB
  
6Natalie Emanuelz
6.67
Sundsvalls FI
6.67
PB
  
7Emma Stenhaugen
6.48
Sundsvalls FI
6.48
  
8Irma Bergståhl
5.81
Sundsvalls FI
5.81
PB
  
Löf10.69xx11.08
Lohman7.587.677.628.16
Örtegren7.807.087.597.73
Brundin7.18xxx
Lilja6.746.186.066.84
Emanuelz6.026.676.066.40
Stenhaugen5.886.485.82x
Bergståhl5.265.575.815.39
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
35.31
Upsala IF
35.31
PB
  
2Nova Brundin
18.95
Timrå AIF
18.95
  
3Ingrid Lohman
18.84
Sundsvalls FI
18.84
PB
  
4Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
15.19
Sundsvalls FI
15.19
PB
  
5Natalie Emanuelz
12.32
Sundsvalls FI
12.32
  
6Emma Stenhaugen
12.26
Sundsvalls FI
12.26
  
7Siri Örtegren
12.15
Sundsvalls FI
12.15
PB
  
8Irma Bergståhl
11.32
Sundsvalls FI
11.32
  
Löf35.3132.12xx
Brundinx18.95x15.78
Lohman18.8416.7417.4615.58
Lilja15.1914.35x15.11
Emanuelz12.3211.2912.1211.94
Stenhaugen8.1110.6912.26x
Örtegren10.5810.5112.15x
Bergståhl11.32xxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
43.42
Upsala IF
43.42
  
2Nova Brundin
40.71
Timrå AIF
40.71
  
3Natalie Emanuelz
23.26
Sundsvalls FI
23.26
PB
  
4Disa Mandorf
20.32
F Bålsta IK
20.32
PB
  
5Siri Örtegren
20.08
Sundsvalls FI
20.08
PB
  
6Ingrid Lohman
19.36
Sundsvalls FI
19.36
PB
  
7Emma Stenhaugen
17.84
Sundsvalls FI
17.84
PB
  
8Irma Bergståhl
17.66
Sundsvalls FI
17.66
PB
  
9Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
16.76
Söderhamns IF
16.76
PB
  
10Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
14.22
Sundsvalls FI
14.22
  
Löf43.4241.73xx
Brundin40.7139.9337.45x
Emanuelz20.3023.2621.63x
Mandorf20.32x17.3416.85
Örtegrenx18.2920.08x
Lohman17.5817.7419.1119.36
Stenhaugen17.8417.3114.7715.36
Bergståhl17.3315.9317.66x
Gavell16.7614.1516.42
Lilja13.9614.2213.5012.65
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1My Wallentin
23.13
Sundsvalls FI
23.13
  
2Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
21.35
Söderhamns IF
21.35
  
3Ingrid Lohman
15.66
Sundsvalls FI
15.66
PB
  
4Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
12.79
Sundsvalls FI
12.79
  
5Emma Stenhaugen
12.02
Sundsvalls FI
12.02
  
6Natalie Emanuelz
11.86
Sundsvalls FI
11.86
  
7Try Lönnefors
Try Lönnefors 14, Brännan
9.30
14Brännans IF
9.30
PB
  
Wallentin23.1322.9622.0920.51
Gavell21.1820.8921.35x
Lohman15.66x12.6915.32
Lilja8.6612.7912.5812.74
Stenhaugen10.898.698.6512.02
Emanuelz11.0011.0111.8611.73
Lönnefors7.306.989.308.55
K35 100 m     
8 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
8 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Cecilia Edfors
13.56
Sollefteå GIF
13.56
  K35 1
2Hanna Blombäck
15.20
Iggesunds SK
15.20
SB
  K40 1
3Carin Gustafsson
16.59
Hofors AIF
16.59
PB
  K60 1
Barbro BobäckSäters IF
DNF
  K75
K35 200 m     
9 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
9 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Cecilia Edfors
28.68
Sollefteå GIF
28.68
SB
  K35 1
2Ann Wiborgh HaraldssonTurebergs FK
33.95
SB
  K55 1
K35 Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
9.37
Sollefteå GIF
9.37
SB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonEdsbyns IF
7.48
=PB
  
3Madelene Olsson
7.34
Högbo GIF
7.34
PB
  
Lundgren9.379.099.299.360.989.19
Andersson7.177.047.117.167.027.48
Olsson6.756.927.257.247.337.34
K35 Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
26.80
Sollefteå GIF
26.80
  
2Madelene Olsson
22.18
Högbo GIF
22.18
PB
  
Lundgren26.6720.8126.8022.1924.9124.56
Olssonxx22.18x19.2619.77
K35 Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
32.15
Sollefteå GIF
32.15
  
Lundgrenxx27.1229.5229.7032.15
K40 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Hanna Blombäck
3.86
Iggesunds SK
3.86
0.0 SB
  
Blombäck3.27
-1.7
xx3.69
+0.3
3.86
0.0
3.80
-1.9
K40 Kula     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Carina Lindblom
7.57
Bollnäs FIK
7.57
  
2Hanna Blombäck
6.97
Iggesunds SK
6.97
PB
  
Lindblomx7.577.49x7.367.50
Blombäck6.97x6.49xxx
K40 Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Carina Lindblom
22.28
Bollnäs FIK
22.28
  
Lindblom19.9119.8222.18x22.28x
K40 Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Hanna Blombäck
22.44
Iggesunds SK
22.44
PB
  
Blombäck22.4421.2921.7120.0819.5320.84
K45 400 m     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Karin Wåhlstedt
1:12.01
Järvsö IF
1:12.01
SB
  K60 1
2Elisabeth Mandorf
1:12.42
F Bålsta IK
1:12.42
PB
  K45 1
3Lina Hedberg
1:19.60
Bollnäs FIK
1:19.60
SB
  
4Eva Widelund
1:39.31
Järvsö IF
1:39.31
SB
  K75 1
K45 Slägga     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Sofia Modig
27.00
Bollnäs FIK
27.00
  
Modig22.3822.1721.31x25.5027.00
K50 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
Petra Gadle
Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF
1.16
Upsala IF
1.16
PB
  
1.001.081.121.161.20
Gadlexoooxoxxx
K50 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Petra Gadle
Petra Gadle 73, Upsala IF
3.29
Upsala IF
3.29
0.0 PB
  
Gadlex3.29
0.0
x3.23
+0.6
3.03
+0.6
x
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Malou Sköld
25.03
Bollnäs FIK
25.03
  
Sköld25.0324.7523.78x24.60x
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Sirpa PuolakanahoBollnäs FIK
6.46
  
Puolakanaho6.186.456.276.43x6.46
K55 Diskus     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Åsa Ringdahl
15.32
Marieby GIF
15.32
  
Ringdahl13.4212.6013.0512.4713.6815.32
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Sirpa Puolakanaho
24.69
Bollnäs FIK
24.69
PB
  
2Åsa Ringdahl
23.20
Marieby GIF
23.20
PB
  
Puolakanaho22.56xx22.5024.1324.69
Ringdahl20.4423.2021.4220.8418.3418.69
K80 Höjd     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Barbro Gadle
1.05
Turebergs FK
1.05
SB
  
1.021.051.08
Gadleooxxx
K80 Längd     
9 jul

Final A

Final
9 jul
1Barbro Gadle
2.86
Turebergs FK
2.86
+0.9 SB
  
Gadle2.48
-1.1
2.55
0.0
2.86
+0.9
2.78
+1.1
2.69
0.0
2.54
-1.1
K80 Tresteg     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Barbro Gadle
5.91
Turebergs FK
5.91
+1.2 PB
  
Gadle5.73
+0.3
5.91
+1.2
xx5.90
+0.4
5.15
+0.9
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ingegerd Björk
7.64
Hofors AIF
7.64
SB
  
2Ingrid Miller
6.82
Järvsö IF
6.82
PB
  
Björk7.387.067.647.517.567.63
Miller5.915.776.216.826.586.80
K80 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
8 jul

Final A

Final
8 jul
1Ingrid Miller
20.36
Järvsö IF
20.36
SB
  
2Ingegerd Björk
19.62
Hofors AIF
19.62
  
Miller19.6220.3619.6518.3019.0718.50
Björk19.62xxxx15.98