0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yannick Wolf Yannick Wolf 00, GER 10.30 | 00 | GER | 10.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raffieu Deen Johnson Raffieu Deen Johnson 99, SLE 10.66 | 99 | SLE | 10.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Olbert Fabian Olbert 01, GER 10.66 | 01 | GER | 10.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Hügen Jonas Hügen 94, GER 10.70 | 94 | GER | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maximilian Achhammer Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER 10.72 | 05 | GER | 10.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Kemminer Jakob Kemminer 07, GER 10.75 | 07 | GER | 10.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vincent Limpens Vincent Limpens 99, GER 10.99 | 99 | GER | 10.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aleksandar Askovic Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER DQ | 97 | GER | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Advait Nair Advait Nair 03, GER 10.77 | 03 | GER | 10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristófer þOrgrímsson Kristófer þOrgrímsson 92, ISL 10.79 | 92 | ISL | 10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Wermuth Tim Wermuth 00, GER 10.80 | 00 | GER | 10.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moritz von Kuk Moritz von Kuk 00, GER 10.89 | 00 | GER | 10.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fabio Kobelt Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI 10.97 | 03 | SUI | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 11.01 | 96 | GER | 11.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dominik Eckner Dominik Eckner 98, GER 11.02 | 98 | GER | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Achhammer Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER 10.90 | 05 | GER | 10.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Raffieu Deen Johnson Raffieu Deen Johnson 99, SLE 10.88 | 99 | SLE | 10.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Advait Nair Advait Nair 03, GER 11.08 | 03 | GER | 11.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Kemminer Jakob Kemminer 07, GER 10.84 | 07 | GER | 10.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 11.03 | 96 | GER | 11.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Wermuth Tim Wermuth 00, GER 11.07 | 00 | GER | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hügen Jonas Hügen 94, GER 10.59 | 94 | GER | 10.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Limpens Vincent Limpens 99, GER 10.91 | 99 | GER | 10.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yannick Wolf Yannick Wolf 00, GER 10.37 | 00 | GER | 10.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabio Kobelt Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI 10.96 | 03 | SUI | 10.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moritz von Kuk Moritz von Kuk 00, GER 11.01 | 00 | GER | 11.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 6 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Olbert Fabian Olbert 01, GER 10.75 | 01 | GER | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristófer þOrgrímsson Kristófer þOrgrímsson 92, ISL 10.98 | 92 | ISL | 10.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksandar Askovic Aleksandar Askovic 97, GER 10.61 | 97 | GER | 10.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiří Polák Jiří Polák 98, CZE 21.24 | 98 | CZE | 21.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Achhammer Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER 21.39 | 05 | GER | 21.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Raffieu Deen Johnson Raffieu Deen Johnson 99, SLE 21.53 | 99 | SLE | 21.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Advait Nair Advait Nair 03, GER 21.76 | 03 | GER | 21.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Kemminer Jakob Kemminer 07, GER 21.80 | 07 | GER | 21.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cassian Holland-Moritz Cassian Holland-Moritz 06, GER 21.86 | 06 | GER | 21.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristófer þOrgrímsson Kristófer þOrgrímsson 92, ISL 21.94 | 92 | ISL | 21.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Merlin Noah Merlin 00, GER 22.39 | 00 | GER | 22.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Youssef Al-Masrahi Youssef Al-Masrahi 87, KSA 46.67 | 87 | KSA | 46.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincente Graiani Vincente Graiani 01, GER 46.96 | 01 | GER | 46.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Löffelmann Christopher Löffelmann 97, GER 48.02 | 97 | GER | 48.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edmond Hounthon Edmond Hounthon 00, BEN 48.53 | 00 | BEN | 48.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alessandro Rastelli Alessandro Rastelli 02, GER 49.22 | 02 | GER | 49.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER 49.34 | 96 | GER | 49.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Bauer Florian Bauer 00, GER 49.90 | 00 | GER | 49.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm) Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jannik Straub Jannik Straub 06, GER 14.48 | 06 | GER | 14.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabio Kobelt Fabio Kobelt 03, SUI 14.76 | 03 | SUI | 14.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Potye Tobias Potye 95, GER 2.20 | 95 | GER | 2.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammad Amin Al-Salami Mohammad Amin Al-Salami 94, SYR 7.57 | 94 | SYR | 7.57 | –1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hamoud Al-Wani Hamoud Al-Wani 94, KSA 7.30 | 94 | KSA | 7.30 | –1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oluwatosin Ayodeji Oluwatosin Ayodeji 03, AUT 6.90 | 03 | AUT | 6.90 | –1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Wagenfeldt Jonas Wagenfeldt 98, GER 6.90 | 98 | GER | 6.90 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benedikt Maurer Benedikt Maurer 07, GER 13.97 | 07 | GER | 13.97 | –0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jannis Leisching Jannis Leisching 01, GER 13.97 | 01 | GER | 13.97 | –1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Stiastny Tobias Stiastny 06, GER 15.69 | 06 | GER | 15.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Zimmermann Christian Zimmermann 94, GER 17.96 | 94 | GER | 17.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Stiastny Tobias Stiastny 06, GER 58.54 | 06 | GER | 58.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateo Naumann Mateo Naumann 05, GER 14.65 | 05 | GER | 14.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theo Gulitz Theo Gulitz 05, GER 14.84 | 05 | GER | 14.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leonhard Jäger Leonhard Jäger 05, AUT NM | 05 | AUT | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber 06, GER 14.45 | 06 | GER | 14.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aziza Sbaity Aziza Sbaity 91, LBN 11.65 | 91 | LBN | 11.65 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Mehringer Lea Mehringer 06, GER 12.03 | 06 | GER | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Celina Kränzle Celina Kränzle 97, GER 12.05 | 97 | GER | 12.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Fleischmann Hannah Fleischmann 03, GER 12.12 | 03 | GER | 12.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svenja Pfetsch Svenja Pfetsch 01, GER 12.14 | 01 | GER | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova 00, UKR 12.26 | 00 | UKR | 12.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aziza Sbaity Aziza Sbaity 91, LBN 11.73 | 91 | LBN | 11.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Mehringer Lea Mehringer 06, GER 12.16 | 06 | GER | 12.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Fleischmann Hannah Fleischmann 03, GER 12.03 | 03 | GER | 12.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova 00, UKR 12.11 | 00 | UKR | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celina Kränzle Celina Kränzle 97, GER 12.04 | 97 | GER | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svenja Pfetsch Svenja Pfetsch 01, GER 12.12 | 01 | GER | 12.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yara Ahmed Abuljadayel Yara Ahmed Abuljadayel 98, KSA DQ | 98 | KSA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melanie Slotosch Melanie Slotosch 03, GER 12.22 | 03 | GER | 12.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Micha Powell Micha Powell 95, CAN 23.64 | 95 | CAN | 23.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Uphoff Denise Uphoff 00, GER 23.85 | 00 | GER | 23.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Susanna Banjo Susanna Banjo 89, GBR 24.21 | 89 | GBR | 24.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celina Kränzle Celina Kränzle 97, GER 24.56 | 97 | GER | 24.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 24.82 | 94 | GER | 24.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Micha Powell Micha Powell 95, CAN 53.68 | 95 | CAN | 53.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 53.83 | 94 | GER | 53.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irina Gorr Irina Gorr 97, KAZ 55.08 | 97 | KAZ | 55.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miriam Kauer Miriam Kauer 03, GER 57.26 | 03 | GER | 57.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alessia Peduzzi Alessia Peduzzi 98, ITA 57.64 | 98 | ITA | 57.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nele Göhl Nele Göhl 03, GER 56.80 | 03 | GER | 56.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Janne Popp Janne Popp 04, GER 57.50 | 04 | GER | 57.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Kunze Lilly Kunze 05, GER 14.23 | 05 | GER | 14.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Mehringer Lea Mehringer 06, GER 13.73 | 06 | GER | 13.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Scholz Julia Scholz 06, GER 14.70 | 06 | GER | 14.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lavinja Jürgens Lavinja Jürgens 00, GER 1.75 | 00 | GER | 1.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Marie Burghardt Lina Marie Burghardt 06, GER 1.68 | 06 | GER | 1.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daria Dikhanova Daria Dikhanova 00, UKR 5.77 | 00 | UKR | 5.77 | –0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Siney Mariya Siney 97, UKR 13.34 | 97 | UKR | 13.34 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Ammer Christina Ammer 04, GER 12.12 | 04 | GER | 12.12 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug 92, GER 14.05 | 92 | GER | 14.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jule Banzhaf Jule Banzhaf 04, GER 12.60 | 04 | GER | 12.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Schramm Simone Schramm 95, GER 12.45 | 95 | GER | 12.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Franziska Schick Franziska Schick 01, GER 12.23 | 01 | GER | 12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug 92, GER 44.12 | 92 | GER | 44.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Hafenrichter Elisabeth Hafenrichter 00, GER 44.16 | 00 | GER | 44.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug 92, GER 40.35 | 92 | GER | 40.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Kunze Lilly Kunze 05, GER 12.04 | 05 | GER | 12.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Weichler Emmy Weichler 05, GER 12.21 | 05 | GER | 12.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilly Kunze Lilly Kunze 05, GER 12.16 | 05 | GER | 12.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Weichler Emmy Weichler 05, GER 12.27 | 05 | GER | 12.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nelly Sohn Nelly Sohn 06, GER 5.87 | 06 | GER | 5.87 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Lydén Nike Lydén 08, SWE 12.57 | 08 | SWE | 12.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hekla Jensdottir Hekla Jensdottir 08, ISL 13.82 | 08 | ISL | 13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hekla Jensdottir Hekla Jensdottir 08, ISL 20.15 | 08 | ISL | 20.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|