0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 150 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 15.34 | 99 | GBR | 15.34 | =PB | ||||
1 | Samuel García Samuel García 91, ESP 15.65w | 91 | ESP | 15.65w | |||||
2 | James Adebola James Adebola 02, GER 15.75 | 02 | GER | 15.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Enoch Adegoke Enoch Adegoke 00, NGR 16.00 | 00 | NGR | 16.00 | =PB | ||||
Lukas Peter Lukas Peter 99, GER DQ | 99 | GER | DQ | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jean Paul Bredau Jean Paul Bredau 99, GER 15.76w | 99 | GER | 15.76w | |||||
2 | Felix Jahn Felix Jahn 02, GER 15.87w | 02 | GER | 15.87w | |||||
Final C Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 15.83w | 96 | GER | 15.83w | |||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jean Paul Bredau Jean Paul Bredau 99, GER 33.10 | 99 | GER | 33.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 33.18 | 96 | GER | 33.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | James Adebola James Adebola 02, GER 33.81 | 02 | GER | 33.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Hieronymi Lars Hieronymi 95, GER 35.29 | 95 | GER | 35.29 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 32.39 | 99 | GBR | 32.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel García Samuel García 91, ESP 32.99 | 91 | ESP | 32.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Constantin Preis Constantin Preis 98, GER 33.31 | 98 | GER | 33.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Felix Jahn Felix Jahn 02, GER 34.27 | 02 | GER | 34.27 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Peter Lukas Peter 99, GER 34.38 | 99 | GER | 34.38 | =PB | ||||
M 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henning Schiel Henning Schiel 01, GER 1:19.79 | 01 | GER | 1:19.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luis Schaich Luis Schaich 03, GER 1:20.19 | 03 | GER | 1:20.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Anstett Tim Anstett 05, GER 1:20.55 | 05 | GER | 1:20.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Guilherme Santos Guilherme Santos 96, POR 1:20.94 | 96 | POR | 1:20.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jory Teixeira Jory Teixeira 05, LUX 1:21.04 | 05 | LUX | 1:21.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leonard Kessen Leonard Kessen 03, GER 1:21.34 | 03 | GER | 1:21.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vincent Schwenk Vincent Schwenk 98, GER 1:21.83 | 98 | GER | 1:21.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jan Emanuel Merheim Jan Emanuel Merheim 07, GER 1:21.86 | 07 | GER | 1:21.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:15.33 | 02 | NOR | 1:15.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luis Oberbeck Luis Oberbeck 99, GER 1:15.34 | 99 | GER | 1:15.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE 1:16.53 | 95 | CZE | 1:16.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:17.33 | 99 | SUI | 1:17.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adrian Engstler Adrian Engstler 02, GER 1:18.42 | 02 | GER | 1:18.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ivan Pelizza Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI 1:19.04 | 00 | SUI | 1:19.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR 1:19.97 | 90 | UKR | 1:19.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonas Babinsky Jonas Babinsky 03, GER 1:20.59 | 03 | GER | 1:20.59 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida Ignacio Flaquer Poudevida 00, ESP 1:21.81 | 00 | ESP | 1:21.81 | =PB | ||||
Astrit Kryeziu Astrit Kryeziu 91, KOS DNF | 91 | KOS | DNF | = | |||||
Filippo Moggi Filippo Moggi 99, SUI DNF | 99 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
Denis Bäuerle Denis Bäuerle 89, GER DNF | 89 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Aleksandar Gacic Aleksandar Gacic 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
5 | Axel Oster Axel Oster 05, SWE 1:26.04 | 05 | SWE | 1:26.04 | =PB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel 97, GER 2:21.81 | 97 | GER | 2:21.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler 95, GER 2:22.07 | 95 | GER | 2:22.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz 91, GER 2:22.86 | 91 | GER | 2:22.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Silas Zurfluh Silas Zurfluh 01, SUI 2:23.78 | 01 | SUI | 2:23.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sergio Miranda Sergio Miranda 92, MEX 2:24.06 | 92 | MEX | 2:24.06 | =PB | ||||
Alexander Stepanov Alexander Stepanov 04, GER 2:25.32 | 04 | GER | 2:25.32 | =PB | |||||
Tom Klose Tom Klose 01, GER 2:25.33 | 01 | GER | 2:25.33 | =PB | |||||
Robert Fülle Robert Fülle 01, GER 2:25.69 | 01 | GER | 2:25.69 | =SB | |||||
Vid Botolin Vid Botolin 02, SLO 2:25.85 | 02 | SLO | 2:25.85 | =PB | |||||
Fabio Fister Fabio Fister 02, AUT 2:26.67 | 02 | AUT | 2:26.67 | =PB | |||||
Leonard Baranski Leonard Baranski 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
Jonathan Ruchti Jonathan Ruchti 04, SUI 2:24.95 | 04 | SUI | 2:24.95 | =PB | |||||
Maximilian Berger Maximilian Berger 02, GER 2:25.65 | 02 | GER | 2:25.65 | =PB | |||||
Alexander Kessler Alexander Kessler 99, GER 2:26.42 | 99 | GER | 2:26.42 | =PB | |||||
Adrian König-Rannenberg Adrian König-Rannenberg 93, GER 2:27.22 | 93 | GER | 2:27.22 | =SB | |||||
Tom Jager Tom Jager 97, GER 2:27.71 | 97 | GER | 2:27.71 | =PB | |||||
Yannick Graf Yannick Graf 06, GER 2:29.27 | 06 | GER | 2:29.27 | =PB | |||||
Theodor Schell Theodor Schell 98, GER 2:29.57 | 98 | GER | 2:29.57 | =PB | |||||
Petter Oster Petter Oster 07, SWE 2:31.89 | 07 | SWE | 2:31.89 | =PB | |||||
Yannik Probst Yannik Probst 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN 2:30.43 | 95 | DEN | 2:30.43 | =PB | ||||
Denis Bäuerle Denis Bäuerle 89, GER DNF | 89 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Kamenschak Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT 8:04.51 | 04 | AUT | 8:04.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tim Assmann Tim Assmann 00, GER 8:07.39 | 00 | GER | 8:07.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Stützel Simon Stützel 86, GER 8:09.87 | 86 | GER | 8:09.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christoph Schrick Christoph Schrick 03, GER 8:10.24 | 03 | GER | 8:10.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filmon Teklebrhan Filmon Teklebrhan 96, GER 8:14.23 | 96 | GER | 8:14.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thorben Dietz Thorben Dietz 89, GER 8:14.32 | 89 | GER | 8:14.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Benedikt Brem Benedikt Brem 00, GER 8:17.21 | 00 | GER | 8:17.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger 95, GER 8:18.89 | 95 | GER | 8:18.89 | =SB | ||||
9 | Roman Renner Roman Renner 99, SUI 8:19.83 | 99 | SUI | 8:19.83 | =PB | ||||
10 | Timo Hinterndorfer Timo Hinterndorfer 04, AUT 8:21.87 | 04 | AUT | 8:21.87 | =PB | ||||
11 | Florian Bremm Florian Bremm 00, GER 8:24.95 | 00 | GER | 8:24.95 | =SB | ||||
12 | Jan Philipp Kisker Jan Philipp Kisker 96, GER 8:30.50 | 96 | GER | 8:30.50 | =PB | ||||
13 | Noel Freder Noel Freder 05, GER 8:33.56 | 05 | GER | 8:33.56 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hiob Gebisso Hiob Gebisso 95, GER 8:33.89 | 95 | GER | 8:33.89 | =SB | ||||
15 | Theodor Haug Theodor Haug 95, GER 8:34.18 | 95 | GER | 8:34.18 | =PB | ||||
16 | David Scheller David Scheller 06, GER 8:34.42 | 06 | GER | 8:34.42 | =PB | ||||
17 | Simon Ammann Simon Ammann 98, SUI 8:34.51 | 98 | SUI | 8:34.51 | =PB | ||||
18 | Clemens Herfarth Clemens Herfarth 03, GER 8:35.79 | 03 | GER | 8:35.79 | =PB | ||||
19 | Anthony Tomsich Anthony Tomsich 87, GER 8:38.58 | 87 | GER | 8:38.58 | =PB | ||||
20 | Leonid Vandevski Leonid Vandevski 00, MKD 8:45.12 | 00 | MKD | 8:45.12 | =PB | ||||
Noah Hurschler Noah Hurschler 04, SUI DNF | 04 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
Tim Hofmann Tim Hofmann 03, GER DNF | 03 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Lembcke Lukas Lembcke 98, GER 8:41.46 | 98 | GER | 8:41.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tore Machnow Tore Machnow 05, GER 8:43.90 | 05 | GER | 8:43.90 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Noah Klausberger Noah Klausberger 06, SWE 9:38.33 | 06 | SWE | 9:38.33 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Osama Zoghlami Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA 5:29.26 | 94 | ITA | 5:29.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ala Zoghlami Ala Zoghlami 94, ITA 5:32.24 | 94 | ITA | 5:32.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nick Jäger Nick Jäger 99, GER 5:33.54 | 99 | GER | 5:33.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Buchholz Niklas Buchholz 98, GER 5:34.10 | 98 | GER | 5:34.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Foller David Foller 99, CZE 5:35.37 | 99 | CZE | 5:35.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Curti Michael Curti 94, SUI 5:35.95 | 94 | SUI | 5:35.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jens Mergenthaler Jens Mergenthaler 97, GER 5:36.19 | 97 | GER | 5:36.19 | =SB | ||||
8 | Brian Weisheit Brian Weisheit 97, GER 5:36.43 | 97 | GER | 5:36.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maciej Megier Maciej Megier 03, POL 5:36.57 | 03 | POL | 5:36.57 | =PB | ||||
10 | Leon Berthold Leon Berthold 00, SUI 5:37.25 | 00 | SUI | 5:37.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz 99, SUI 5:40.92 | 99 | SUI | 5:40.92 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 5:41.10 | 92 | BEL | 5:41.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Damián Vích Damián Vích 98, CZE 5:44.25 | 98 | CZE | 5:44.25 | =SB | ||||
14 | Aarno Liebl Aarno Liebl 05, SUI 5:49.59 | 05 | SUI | 5:49.59 | =PB | ||||
15 | Maxim Wyss Maxim Wyss 02, SUI 5:51.83 | 02 | SUI | 5:51.83 | =SB | ||||
16 | Szymon Skalski Szymon Skalski 02, POL 5:55.99 | 02 | POL | 5:55.99 | =SB | ||||
17 | Kurt Lauer Kurt Lauer 03, GER 5:56.70 | 03 | GER | 5:56.70 | =SB | ||||
18 | Jonas Voller Jonas Voller 01, GER 5:56.72 | 01 | GER | 5:56.72 | =PB | ||||
19 | Gil Weicherding Gil Weicherding 01, LUX 5:58.21 | 01 | LUX | 5:58.21 | =SB | ||||
20 | Camilo Irarragorri Camilo Irarragorri 03, SUI 6:09.74 | 03 | SUI | 6:09.74 | =SB | ||||
Velten Schneider Velten Schneider 99, GER DNF | 99 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Loris Kaufmann Loris Kaufmann 03, SUI 6:04.32 | 03 | SUI | 6:04.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Schaub Jonas Schaub 03, SUI 6:04.33 | 03 | SUI | 6:04.33 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Maximilian Köhler Maximilian Köhler 04, GER 37.38 | 04 | GER | 37.38 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 35.40 | 96 | GER | 35.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sinan Ören Sinan Ören 98, TUR 35.91 | 98 | TUR | 35.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 36.44 | 96 | SUI | 36.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER 36.76 | 99 | GER | 36.76 | =PB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER 35.97 | 99 | GER | 35.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 36.23 | 96 | SUI | 36.23 | =SB | ||||
Maximilian Köhler Maximilian Köhler 04, GER DNF | 04 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
Mats Vervoort Mats Vervoort 07, BEL 6:08.92 | 07 | BEL | 6:08.92 | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 150 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen 97, GER 17.03 | 97 | GER | 17.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Holly Okuku Holly Okuku 05, GER 17.31 | 05 | GER | 17.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alica Schmidt Alica Schmidt 98, GER 17.91 | 98 | GER | 17.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Luise Pecht Luise Pecht 99, GER 18.92 | 99 | GER | 18.92 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Rosina Schneider Rosina Schneider 04, GER 17.23w | 04 | GER | 17.23w | |||||
2 | Skadi Schier Skadi Schier 00, GER 17.44w | 00 | GER | 17.44w | |||||
3 | Elisa Lechleitner Elisa Lechleitner 99, GER 17.62w | 99 | GER | 17.62w | |||||
4 | Nele Jaworski Nele Jaworski 04, GER 17.66w | 04 | GER | 17.66w | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler 97, GER 17.92 | 97 | GER | 17.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ksenia Helios Ksenia Helios 05, GER 18.13 | 05 | GER | 18.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonia Giesche Antonia Giesche 00, GER 18.15 | 00 | GER | 18.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amelie-Johanna Fraeger Amelie-Johanna Fraeger 05, GER 18.96 | 05 | GER | 18.96 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Laura Mier Laura Mier 04, GER 17.94 | 04 | GER | 17.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vivian Groppe Vivian Groppe 04, GER 18.05 | 04 | GER | 18.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Michelle Gröbli Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI 18.22 | 01 | SUI | 18.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Fritzler Marie Fritzler 96, GER 18.88 | 96 | GER | 18.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Franziska Blessin Franziska Blessin 04, GER 18.97 | 04 | GER | 18.97 | =PB | ||||
Final E Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Mikaelle Assani Mikaelle Assani 02, GER 18.02 | 02 | GER | 18.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samira Huber Samira Huber 05, GER 18.28 | 05 | GER | 18.28 | =PB | ||||
Final F Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Räpple Hanna Räpple 06, GER 18.35 | 06 | GER | 18.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Render Hanna Render 03, GER 18.40 | 03 | GER | 18.40 | =PB | ||||
Final G Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emilie Meier Emilie Meier 02, GER 18.44 | 02 | GER | 18.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa-Maria Oechsle Lisa-Maria Oechsle 99, GER 18.77 | 99 | GER | 18.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Kuhn Laura Kuhn 05, GER 18.88 | 05 | GER | 18.88 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Skadi Schier Skadi Schier 00, GER 37.47 | 00 | GER | 37.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sophia Sommer Sophia Sommer 95, GER 39.67 | 95 | GER | 39.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laura Wilhelm Laura Wilhelm 02, GER 40.18 | 02 | GER | 40.18 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elisa Lechleitner Elisa Lechleitner 99, GER 37.58 | 99 | GER | 37.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Micha Powell Micha Powell 95, CAN 38.20 | 95 | CAN | 38.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Schorr Maja Schorr 04, GER 38.29 | 04 | GER | 38.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alica Schmidt Alica Schmidt 98, GER 38.70 | 98 | GER | 38.70 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler 97, GER 37.67 | 97 | GER | 37.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke 93, GER 40.08 | 93 | GER | 40.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Luisa Herrfurth Luisa Herrfurth 03, GER 40.61 | 03 | GER | 40.61 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Antonia Giesche Antonia Giesche 00, GER 38.65 | 00 | GER | 38.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Disch Karin Disch 97, SUI 39.54 | 97 | SUI | 39.54 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Gröbli Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI 39.24 | 01 | SUI | 39.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 39.51 | 94 | GER | 39.51 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Nele Kühn Nele Kühn 04, GER 40.81 | 04 | GER | 40.81 | =SB | ||||
K 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adrianna Topolnicka Adrianna Topolnicka 99, POL 1:26.84 | 99 | POL | 1:26.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 1:27.03 | 94 | GER | 1:27.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lucia Sturm Lucia Sturm 02, GER 1:28.11 | 02 | GER | 1:28.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Sophie Hartmann Lisa Sophie Hartmann 99, GER 1:28.51 | 99 | GER | 1:28.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Hauke Jennifer Hauke 93, GER 1:28.97 | 93 | GER | 1:28.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Laura Wilhelm Laura Wilhelm 02, GER 1:29.52 | 02 | GER | 1:29.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalia Issler Natalia Issler 06, SUI 1:30.17 | 06 | SUI | 1:30.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sophia Sommer Sophia Sommer 95, GER 1:30.70 | 95 | GER | 1:30.70 | =PB | ||||
9 | Veronika Petrásková Veronika Petrásková 00, CZE 1:30.77 | 00 | CZE | 1:30.77 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 1:33.17 | 94 | SUI | 1:33.17 | =SB | ||||
11 | Tina Miletic Tina Miletic 01, GER 1:34.08 | 01 | GER | 1:34.08 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lea Ammann Lea Ammann 02, SUI 1:36.03 | 02 | SUI | 1:36.03 | =PB | ||||
Melanie Böhm Melanie Böhm 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Anouk Krause-Jentsch Anouk Krause-Jentsch 05, GER 1:31.27 | 05 | GER | 1:31.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Janne Popp Janne Popp 04, GER 1:33.90 | 04 | GER | 1:33.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer 97, GER 1:35.20 | 97 | GER | 1:35.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Trinity Eberhard Trinity Eberhard 05, SUI 1:35.68 | 05 | SUI | 1:35.68 | =SB | ||||
5 | Amaja Rahm Amaja Rahm 07, SUI 1:36.21 | 07 | SUI | 1:36.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Caterina Rossetti Caterina Rossetti 04, SUI 1:36.56 | 04 | SUI | 1:36.56 | =SB | ||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Majtie Kolberg Majtie Kolberg 99, GER 2:37.85 | 99 | GER | 2:37.85 | =PB | ||||
1 | Lily Alder Lily Alder 07, ECU 2:47.77 | 07 | ECU | 2:47.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost 95, GER 2:38.04 | 95 | GER | 2:38.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Franziska Schindler Franziska Schindler 97, GER 2:53.14 | 97 | GER | 2:53.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz 94, GER 2:42.27 | 94 | GER | 2:42.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vanessa Frick Vanessa Frick 03, GER 2:53.62 | 03 | GER | 2:53.62 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fabienne Müller Fabienne Müller 05, SUI 2:47.20 | 05 | SUI | 2:47.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carla Morgenroth Carla Morgenroth 95, GER 2:54.16 | 95 | GER | 2:54.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 2:47.88 | 92 | GER | 2:47.88 | =SB | ||||
6 | Julia Swelam Julia Swelam 94, GER 2:48.46 | 94 | GER | 2:48.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emie Lotta Berger Emie Lotta Berger 06, GER 2:48.58 | 06 | GER | 2:48.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Helena Schenk Helena Schenk 04, GER 2:48.95 | 04 | GER | 2:48.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Karin Suranová Karin Suranová 00, SVK 2:49.08 | 00 | SVK | 2:49.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Valerie Koppler Valerie Koppler 03, GER 2:49.45 | 03 | GER | 2:49.45 | =PB | ||||
11 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, SWE 2:49.77 | 04 | SWE | 2:49.77 | =SB | ||||
12 | Irene Bonafonte Irene Bonafonte 96, ESP 2:50.96 | 96 | ESP | 2:50.96 | =PB | ||||
13 | Lisa Merkel Lisa Merkel 03, GER 2:51.06 | 03 | GER | 2:51.06 | =PB | ||||
Adeline Haisch Adeline Haisch 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Janina Ruf Janina Ruf 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alina Reh Alina Reh 97, GER 8:53.37 | 97 | GER | 8:53.37 | = | ||||
1 | Zofia Nanova Zofia Nanova 91, SVK 9:34.09 | 91 | SVK | 9:34.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Alder Vanessa Alder 05, ECU 9:46.49 | 05 | ECU | 9:46.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tabea Schmid Tabea Schmid 06, AUT 9:49.05 | 06 | AUT | 9:49.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emily Junginger Emily Junginger 06, GER 9:50.67 | 06 | GER | 9:50.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Katharina Jaiser Katharina Jaiser 86, GER 9:52.18 | 86 | GER | 9:52.18 | =PB | ||||
Janina Ruf Janina Ruf 01, GER DNF | 01 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Antonia Schiel Antonia Schiel 98, GER 9:35.61 | 98 | GER | 9:35.61 | = | ||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Gürth Olivia Gürth 02, GER 6:21.38 | 02 | GER | 6:21.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Koralewska Julia Koralewska 02, POL 6:30.87 | 02 | POL | 6:30.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 6:37.49 | 96 | SWE | 6:37.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daria Michel Daria Michel 01, GER 6:38.88 | 01 | GER | 6:38.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jetske Van Kampen Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED 6:42.11 | 98 | NED | 6:42.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Rath Julia Rath 04, GER 6:43.98 | 04 | GER | 6:43.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kim Bödi Kim Bödi 01, GER 6:46.90 | 01 | GER | 6:46.90 | =SB | ||||
8 | Aarti Miescher Aarti Miescher 03, SUI 6:47.18 | 03 | SUI | 6:47.18 | =SB | ||||
9 | Leah Hanle Leah Hanle 97, GER 6:51.76 | 97 | GER | 6:51.76 | =PB | ||||
10 | Andrea Nygård Vie Andrea Nygård Vie 06, NOR 6:54.56 | 06 | NOR | 6:54.56 | =SB | ||||
11 | Leonie Saurer Leonie Saurer 02, SUI 6:55.70 | 02 | SUI | 6:55.70 | =SB | ||||
12 | Anna Thaumiller Anna Thaumiller 05, GER 7:00.38 | 05 | GER | 7:00.38 | =PB | ||||
13 | Frida Giersdorff Frida Giersdorff 04, GER 7:01.89 | 04 | GER | 7:01.89 | =SB | ||||
Jule Lindner Jule Lindner 06, GER DNF | 06 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Schuster Lisa Schuster 99, GER 7:00.59 | 99 | GER | 7:00.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Lösel Hannah Lösel 07, GER 7:13.53 | 07 | GER | 7:13.53 | =PB | ||||
Lea Steinbach Lea Steinbach 00, GER DNF | 00 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
K 300 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher 03, GER 42.88 | 03 | GER | 42.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Render Hanna Render 03, GER 43.21 | 03 | GER | 43.21 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes 97, GER 41.02 | 97 | GER | 41.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 41.33 | 93 | SUI | 41.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Melanie Böhm Melanie Böhm 00, GER 41.53 | 00 | GER | 41.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Disch Karin Disch 97, SUI 43.37 | 97 | SUI | 43.37 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 | |||||||||
1 | Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher 03, GER 42.60 | 03 | GER | 42.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Render Hanna Render 03, GER 42.64 | 03 | GER | 42.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sabrina Heil Sabrina Heil 03, GER 43.10 | 03 | GER | 43.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lotta Mage Lotta Mage 04, GER 43.13 | 04 | GER | 43.13 | =PB | ||||
Final 4 | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Krafzik Carolina Krafzik 95, GER 39.13 | 95 | GER | 39.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes 97, GER 40.10 | 97 | GER | 40.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 40.75 | 93 | SUI | 40.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melanie Böhm Melanie Böhm 00, GER 41.83 | 00 | GER | 41.83 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland lag U20 45.08 | lag U20 | GER | 45.08 | = | ||||
Nele Jaworski, Chelsea Kadiri, Rosina Schneider, Holly Okuku | |||||||||
2 | VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen 45.53 | GER | 45.53 | = | |||||
Pia Julianna Ringhoffer, Carolina Krafzik, Lisa Sophie Hartmann, Jasmin Pansa | |||||||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland lag U20 44.60 | lag U20 | GER | 44.60 | = | ||||
Carolin Schlung, Chelsea Kadiri, Rosina Schneider, Holly Okuku | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland lag U20 45.19 | lag U20 | GER | 45.19 | = | ||||
Ksenia Helios, Laura Mier, Charlotte Riedel, Nele Jaworski | |||||||||
3 | VfL Sindelfingen VfL Sindelfingen 46.51 | GER | 46.51 | = | |||||
Pia Julianna Ringhoffer, Lisa Sophie Hartmann, Luisa Herrfurth, Jasmin Pansa | |||||||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anouk Krause-Jentsch Anouk Krause-Jentsch 05, GER 42.79 | 05 | GER | 42.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lotta Mage Lotta Mage 04, GER 43.38 | 04 | GER | 43.38 | = |