0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Gång 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Francesco Fortunato Francesco Fortunato 94, ITA 38:56 | 94 | ITA | 38:56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caio Bonfim Caio Bonfim 91, BRA 39:03 | 91 | BRA | 39:03 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Hurtado David Hurtado 99, ECU 39:06 | 99 | ECU | 39:06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Massimo Stano Massimo Stano 92, ITA 39:06 | 92 | ITA | 39:06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Paul McGrath Paul McGrath 02, ESP 39:09 | 02 | ESP | 39:09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christopher Linke Christopher Linke 88, GER 39:11 | 88 | GER | 39:11 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karl Junghannß Karl Junghannß 96, GER 39:25 | 96 | GER | 39:25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gabriel Bordier Gabriel Bordier 97, FRA 39:25 | 97 | FRA | 39:25 | =SB | ||||
9 | Diego García Diego García 96, ESP 39:50 | 96 | ESP | 39:50 | =SB | ||||
10 | Perseus Karlström Perseus Karlström 90, SWE 40:04 | 90 | SWE | 40:04 | =SB | ||||
11 | Álvaro López Álvaro López 99, ESP 40:04 | 99 | ESP | 40:04 | =SB | ||||
12 | Aurelien Quinion Aurelien Quinion 93, FRA 40:41 | 93 | FRA | 40:41 | =PB | ||||
13 | Qian Haifeng Qian Haifeng 00, CHN 40:43 | 00 | CHN | 40:43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Bian Tongda Bian Tongda 91, CHN 40:49 | 91 | CHN | 40:49 | =SB | ||||
15 | João Pedro Vieira João Pedro Vieira 99, POR 40:52 | 99 | POR | 40:52 | =PB | ||||
16 | Marc Tur Marc Tur 94, ESP 40:59 | 94 | ESP | 40:59 | =SB | ||||
17 | Iván López Iván López 97, ESP 41:19 | 97 | ESP | 41:19 | =SB | ||||
18 | Wen Yongjie Wen Yongjie 99, CHN 41:27 | 99 | CHN | 41:27 | =SB | ||||
19 | Arnis Rumbenieks Arnis Rumbenieks 88, LAT 41:48 | 88 | LAT | 41:48 | =PB | ||||
20 | Wang Qin Wang Qin 94, CHN 41:53 | 94 | CHN | 41:53 | =SB | ||||
21 | Wang Zhaozhao Wang Zhaozhao 99, CHN 42:19 | 99 | CHN | 42:19 | =SB | ||||
22 | You Tao You Tao 97, CHN 42:56 | 97 | CHN | 42:56 | =SB | ||||
23 | Pablo Pastor Pablo Pastor 03, ESP 43:02 | 03 | ESP | 43:02 | =SB | ||||
24 | Luca Mazzo Luca Mazzo 94, BRA 43:10 | 94 | BRA | 43:10 | =SB | ||||
25 | Oscar Oswaldo Patín Oscar Oswaldo Patín 01, ECU 43:14 | 01 | ECU | 43:14 | =SB | ||||
26 | José Mestre José Mestre 01, ESP 44:36 | 01 | ESP | 44:36 | =SB | ||||
27 | Daniel de Lucas Daniel de Lucas 02, ESP 46:25 | 02 | ESP | 46:25 | =SB | ||||
P19 Gång 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miguel Espinosa Miguel Espinosa 06, ESP 21:51 | 06 | ESP | 21:51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pablo Gonzalez Pablo Gonzalez 06, ESP 22:20 | 06 | ESP | 22:20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ivan Molina Espartero Ivan Molina Espartero 06, ESP 22:33 | 06 | ESP | 22:33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matthew Newell Matthew Newell 08, IRL 22:55 | 08 | IRL | 22:55 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Gång 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yang Jiayu Yang Jiayu 96, CHN 43:20 | 96 | CHN | 43:20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wu Quanming Wu Quanming 01, CHN 43:33 | 01 | CHN | 43:33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alegna Gonzalez Alegna Gonzalez 99, MEX 43:35 | 99 | MEX | 43:35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clemence Beretta Clemence Beretta 97, FRA 44:06 | 97 | FRA | 44:06 | =PB NR | ||||
5 | Ana Cabecinha Ana Cabecinha 84, POR 44:16 | 84 | POR | 44:16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ma Zhenxia Ma Zhenxia 98, CHN 44:29 | 98 | CHN | 44:29 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ma Li Ma Li 00, CHN 44:36 | 00 | CHN | 44:36 | =SB | ||||
8 | Antigóni Drisbióti Antigóni Drisbióti 84, GRE 44:38 | 84 | GRE | 44:38 | =SB | ||||
9 | Antia Chamosa Antia Chamosa 99, ESP 44:49 | 99 | ESP | 44:49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Valentina Trapletti Valentina Trapletti 85, ITA 44:53 | 85 | ITA | 44:53 | =SB | ||||
11 | Bai Xueying Bai Xueying 00, CHN 44:59 | 00 | CHN | 44:59 | =SB | ||||
12 | Raquel González Raquel González 89, ESP 45:00 | 89 | ESP | 45:00 | =SB | ||||
13 | Antonella Palmisano Antonella Palmisano 91, ITA 45:05 | 91 | ITA | 45:05 | =SB | ||||
14 | Hristína Papadopoúlou Hristína Papadopoúlou 96, GRE 45:24 | 96 | GRE | 45:24 | =PB | ||||
15 | Yang Liujing Yang Liujing 98, CHN 45:37 | 98 | CHN | 45:37 | =SB | ||||
16 | Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Lidia Sánchez-Puebla 96, ESP 45:55 | 96 | ESP | 45:55 | =SB | ||||
17 | Cristina Montesinos Cristina Montesinos 94, ESP 45:59 | 94 | ESP | 45:59 | =PB | ||||
18 | Rachelle De Orbeta Rachelle De Orbeta 00, PUR 46:14 | 00 | PUR | 46:14 | =SB | ||||
19 | Viktória Madarász Viktória Madarász 85, HUN 46:29 | 85 | HUN | 46:29 | =SB | ||||
20 | Yin Lamei Yin Lamei 02, CHN 46:56 | 02 | CHN | 46:56 | =SB | ||||
21 | Eva Rico Eva Rico 03, ESP 47:13 | 03 | ESP | 47:13 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lucia Redondo Lucia Redondo 03, ESP 47:20 | 03 | ESP | 47:20 | =PB | ||||
23 | Gabriela De Sousa Muniz Gabriela De Sousa Muniz 02, BRA 47:34 | 02 | BRA | 47:34 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alexandrina Mihai Alexandrina Mihai 03, ITA 47:47 | 03 | ITA | 47:47 | =SB | ||||
25 | Paula Juarez Paula Juarez 00, ESP 47:49 | 00 | ESP | 47:49 | =PB | ||||
26 | Maritza Rafaela Poncio Maritza Rafaela Poncio 94, GUA 47:54 | 94 | GUA | 47:54 | =SB | ||||
27 | Ana Pulgarin Ana Pulgarin 01, ESP 48:08 | 01 | ESP | 48:08 | =SB | ||||
28 | Laura García-Caro Laura García-Caro 95, ESP 48:14 | 95 | ESP | 48:14 | =SB | ||||
29 | Irene Vazquez Irene Vazquez 98, ESP 51:03 | 98 | ESP | 51:03 | =SB | ||||
F19 Gång 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lydia Ballesteros Lydia Ballesteros 05, ESP 25:57 | 05 | ESP | 25:57 | =SB | ||||
F17 Gång 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aldara Meilan Aldara Meilan 06, ESP 23:15 | 06 | ESP | 23:15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claudia Ventura Claudia Ventura 06, ESP 24:53 | 06 | ESP | 24:53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriela dos Santos Gabriela dos Santos 06, POR 25:27 | 06 | POR | 25:27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nara Pastor Marín Nara Pastor Marín 07, ESP 25:31 | 07 | ESP | 25:31 | =PB | ||||
F15 Gång 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claudia Mier Mardomingo Claudia Mier Mardomingo 08, ESP 15:16 | 08 | ESP | 15:16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Zarate Laura Zarate 08, ESP 15:20 | 08 | ESP | 15:20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Lacoma Clara Lacoma 09, ESP 15:46 | 09 | ESP | 15:46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Vigueras Laura Vigueras , ESP 16:03 | ESP | 16:03 | =PB | |||||
5 | Icia Ares Icia Ares , ESP 16:09 | ESP | 16:09 | =PB | |||||
F13 Gång 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paula Elvira Paula Elvira , ESP 15:36 | ESP | 15:36 | =PB |