0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 971 (612+359)   Starter: 2059 (1247+812)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Masayuki Yano
Masayuki Yano 86, JPN
6.88
86JPN
6.88
PB
  
2Rondrick Parker
Rondrick Parker 83, USA
6.91
83USA
6.91
=SB
  
3Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
6.99
84FRA
6.99
  
4Duayne Bovell
Duayne Bovell 85, GBR
7.07
85GBR
7.07
SB
  
5Ralph Kowitz
Ralph Kowitz 85, GER
7.08
85GER
7.08
PB
  
6Yoshihiro Suzuki
Yoshihiro Suzuki 86, JPN
7.10
86JPN
7.10
PB
  
Semi 1
28 mar
28 mar
1Masayuki Yano
Masayuki Yano 86, JPN
6.94
86JPN
6.94
PB
  
2Duayne Bovell
Duayne Bovell 85, GBR
7.09
85GBR
7.09
SB
  
3Yoshihiro Suzuki
Yoshihiro Suzuki 86, JPN
7.11
86JPN
7.11
PB
  
8Nils-Paul Skåra
Nils-Paul Skåra 87, NOR
7.41
87NOR
7.41
=SB
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
1Rondrick Parker
Rondrick Parker 83, USA
6.91
83USA
6.91
SB
  
2Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
6.98
84FRA
6.98
  
3Ralph Kowitz
Ralph Kowitz 85, GER
7.19
85GER
7.19
SB
  
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
2Ralph Kowitz
Ralph Kowitz 85, GER
7.21
85GER
7.21
SB
  
Heat 2
27 mar
27 mar
3Julian GabertSWE
7.55
  
4Michael Lynch
Michael Lynch 83, IRL
7.58
83IRL
7.58
  
5Airos Lain
Airos Lain 83, EST
8.09
83EST
8.09
SB
  
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
1Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
6.97
84FRA
6.97
  
3Nils-Paul Skåra
Nils-Paul Skåra 87, NOR
7.41
87NOR
7.41
SB
  
5Hans Jürgen Lay
Hans Jürgen Lay 85, GER
7.71
85GER
7.71
PB
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
1Masayuki Yano
Masayuki Yano 86, JPN
6.97
86JPN
6.97
PB
  
4Martin Gaim
Martin Gaim 87, GER
7.66
87GER
7.66
PB
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
1Anastásios Zarmakoúpis
Anastásios Zarmakoúpis 87, GRE
7.03
87GRE
7.03
SB
  
3Mehdi AlipourSWE
7.54
SB
  
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
6Romeo Rioverde
Romeo Rioverde 87, NOR
7.98
87NOR
7.98
  
M35 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
21.90
84FRA
21.90
  
Semi 1
31 mar
31 mar
1Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
21.70
84FRA
21.70
SB
  
Semi 2
31 mar
31 mar
Sampo Kiviharju
Sampo Kiviharju 84, FIN
DNF
84FIN
DNF
  
Heat 1
30 mar
30 mar
1Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
22.04
84FRA
22.04
  
Heat 2
30 mar
30 mar
1Sampo Kiviharju
Sampo Kiviharju 84, FIN
22.06
84FIN
22.06
  
Heat 4
30 mar
30 mar
4Romeo Rioverde
Romeo Rioverde 87, NOR
25.90
87NOR
25.90
PB
  
Ralph Kowitz
Ralph Kowitz 85, GER
DQ
85GER
DQ
  
M35 400 m     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Radosław Czyż
Radosław Czyż 88, POL
49.07
88POL
49.07
  
2Gabriel Faye
Gabriel Faye 84, SEN
49.39
84SEN
49.39
PB
  
3Szymon Ogonowski
Szymon Ogonowski 85, POL
50.32
85POL
50.32
SB
  
4Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
50.35
85NGR
50.35
SB
  
Semi 1
27 mar
27 mar
4Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
51.08
88GER
51.08
PB
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
5Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
54.38
83GER
54.38
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
2Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
51.69
88GER
51.69
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
4Martin Gaim
Martin Gaim 87, GER
53.18
87GER
53.18
PB
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
1Joe Warne
Joe Warne 87, IRL
1:55.07
87IRL
1:55.07
SB
  
2Mark Husted
Mark Husted 87, USA
1:55.90
87USA
1:55.90
SB
  
3Tino Hanke
Tino Hanke 88, GER
1:56.78
88GER
1:56.78
PB
  
4Satoshi Takami
Satoshi Takami 87, JPN
1:56.80
87JPN
1:56.80
PB
  
8Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
1:57.79
83GER
1:57.79
SB
  
Heat 1
29 mar
29 mar
5Tobias Schulz
Tobias Schulz 86, GER
2:01.94
86GER
2:01.94
SB
  
6Neil Brimmer
Neil Brimmer 84, MLT
2:02.07
84MLT
2:02.07
PB
  
7Andrew Hobbs
Andrew Hobbs 88, IRL
2:07.24
88IRL
2:07.24
PB
  
Heat 2
29 mar
29 mar
1Tino Hanke
Tino Hanke 88, GER
1:57.93
88GER
1:57.93
PB
  
3Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
1:59.02
83GER
1:59.02
SB
  
5Simen Nieuwlaat
Simen Nieuwlaat 87, NOR
2:03.09
87NOR
2:03.09
PB
  
Heat 3
29 mar
29 mar
1Joe Warne
Joe Warne 87, IRL
1:58.21
87IRL
1:58.21
  
3Florian Herr
Florian Herr 88, GER
2:00.08
88GER
2:00.08
SB
  
Heat 4
29 mar
29 mar
3Ronald Kuin
Ronald Kuin 87, NED
2:01.25
87NED
2:01.25
PB
  
M35 1000 m     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
2Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
2:50.58
88GER
2:50.58
PB
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
2Tino Hanke
Tino Hanke 88, GER
4:05.50
88GER
4:05.50
PB
  
6Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
4:09.88
83GER
4:09.88
SB
  
7Florian Herr
Florian Herr 88, GER
4:10.05
88GER
4:10.05
PB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
3Tino Hanke
Tino Hanke 88, GER
4:10.29
88GER
4:10.29
PB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
1Florian Herr
Florian Herr 88, GER
4:10.28
88GER
4:10.28
PB
  
2Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
4:11.28
83GER
4:11.28
SB
  
8Andrew Hobbs
Andrew Hobbs 88, IRL
4:19.80
88IRL
4:19.80
PB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard 86, IRL
8:49.01
86IRL
8:49.01
  
2Mark Husted
Mark Husted 87, USA
8:49.63
87USA
8:49.63
SB
  
3Ricardo Paixão
Ricardo Paixão 86, POR
8:52.69
86POR
8:52.69
  
4Luca Leone
Luca Leone 86, ITA
8:59.89
86ITA
8:59.89
SB
  
5Mathias StjernlöfSWE
9:02.31
SB
  
M35 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Maurizio Raimond Vanotti
Maurizio Raimond Vanotti 87, ITA
31:38
87ITA
31:38
PB
  
2Mikolaj Skibiński
Mikolaj Skibiński 86, POL
32:02
86POL
32:02
SB
  
4Mathias StjernlöfSWE
32:30
SB
  
15Jens Stampnik
Jens Stampnik 84, GER
43:30
84GER
43:30
SB
  
M35 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Justin Mahieu
Justin Mahieu 85, BEL
1:06:44
85BEL
1:06:44
  
2Patrick König
Patrick König 87, GER
1:08:07
87GER
1:08:07
SB
  
16Marco Herkert
Marco Herkert 84, GER
1:23:36
84GER
1:23:36
SB
  
M35 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Daniel Siegel
Daniel Siegel 86, GER
8.18
86GER
8.18
PB
  
5Jeroen van Veen
Jeroen van Veen 86, NED
8.49
86NED
8.49
  
7Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
8.51
88GER
8.51
PB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
1Daniel Siegel
Daniel Siegel 86, GER
8.30
86GER
8.30
PB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
2Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
8.53
88GER
8.53
PB
  
Heat 3
31 mar
31 mar
2Jeroen van Veen
Jeroen van Veen 86, NED
8.47
86NED
8.47
PB
  
M35 Höjd     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Tomas Turskis
Tomas Turskis 88, LTU
2.05
88LTU
2.05
=SB
  
2Tom Nichols
Tom Nichols 85, GBR
2.00
85GBR
2.00
=PB
  
5Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi 85, EST
1.85
85EST
1.85
  
7Matthias Beutin
Matthias Beutin 85, GER
1.80
85GER
1.80
PB
  
1.65
2.05
1.70
2.10
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
Turskis-
o
-
xxr
-
-
-
o
o
o
Nichols-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lumi-
o
-
o
o
-
-
xxx
Beutino
o
o
xo
xxx



M35 Stav     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Dennis Schober
Dennis Schober 87, GER
5.00
87GER
5.00
  
2Przemysław Czerniak
Przemysław Czerniak 84, POL
4.60
84POL
4.60
  
3Johannes Lüsse
Johannes Lüsse 85, GER
4.45
85GER
4.45
PB
  
5Matti Herrmann
Matti Herrmann 83, GER
4.30
83GER
4.30
SB
  
4.004.154.304.454.604.755.005.11
Schober----ooxoxxx
Czerniak---ooxxx
Lüsseooxoxoxxr
Herrmanno-xoxxr
M35 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
7.34
84FRA
7.34
  
2Hiroto Goto
Hiroto Goto 83, JPN
6.83
83JPN
6.83
PB
  
3Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi 85, EST
6.61
85EST
6.61
SB
  
10Florian Spieler
Florian Spieler 84, GER
6.00
84GER
6.00
PB
  
14Airos Lain
Airos Lain 83, EST
5.83
83EST
5.83
PB
  
15Hans Jürgen Lay
Hans Jürgen Lay 85, GER
5.79
85GER
5.79
PB
  
Couffe7.067.156.997.34x
Gotoxx6.46x6.836.79
Lumix6.586.61xxr
Spieler6.005.935.84
Lain5.835.655.65
Lay5.79x5.79
M35 Tresteg     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Antony Daffurn
Antony Daffurn 86, IRL
14.75
86IRL
14.75
SB
  
2Orest Bulak
Orest Bulak 84, UKR
14.64
84UKR
14.64
PB
  
3Yoshihiro Suzuki
Yoshihiro Suzuki 86, JPN
14.62
86JPN
14.62
PB
  
4Hiroto Goto
Hiroto Goto 83, JPN
14.50
83JPN
14.50
PB
  
5Karol Kondraciuk
Karol Kondraciuk 87, POL
13.76
87POL
13.76
SB
  
Daffurn14.0814.2914.4814.43x14.75
Bulak14.3914.1714.4414.4314.0114.64
Suzuki12.3913.8614.5914.62xx
Gotox14.50x14.3414.43x
Kondraciuk13.4713.76xx13.3013.52
M35 Kula     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke 85, POL
17.53
85POL
17.53
  
2Craig Charlton
Craig Charlton 87, GBR
16.25
87GBR
16.25
PB
  
3Sebastian Mielke
Sebastian Mielke 87, POL
15.34
87POL
15.34
SB
  
4Jussi Tukeva
Jussi Tukeva 87, FIN
15.24
87FIN
15.24
SB
  
5Christoph Bischlager
Christoph Bischlager 83, GER
13.97
83GER
13.97
SB
  
7John Dwyer
John Dwyer 83, IRL
13.01
83IRL
13.01
  
10Olli Juvonen
Olli Juvonen 86, FIN
10.09
86FIN
10.09
  
Kownatke16.9216.8217.3417.53x17.36
Charlton15.4415.3515.79xx16.25
Mielke14.0114.7914.9514.8515.3415.23
Tukeva14.70xx15.2414.9614.72
Bischlager13.4213.1513.7313.8513.9713.71
Dwyer12.6812.6512.7113.0112.2812.78
Juvonenx9.9710.09
M35 Diskus     
30 mar

Final A

Final
30 mar
1Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
48.43
87NED
48.43
SB
  
2Jaroslav Stančík
Jaroslav Stančík 86, CZE
45.20
86CZE
45.20
SB
  
3Ismael Hussein Kamal
Ismael Hussein Kamal , EGY
44.07
EGY
44.07
SB
  
4John Dwyer
John Dwyer 83, IRL
40.69
83IRL
40.69
  
5Toni Velkov
Toni Velkov 86, BUL
40.16
86BUL
40.16
SB
  
6Christoph Bischlager
Christoph Bischlager 83, GER
39.68
83GER
39.68
SB
  
7Niels Groot
Niels Groot 84, NED
37.08
84NED
37.08
SB
  
8Olli Juvonen
Olli Juvonen 86, FIN
34.52
86FIN
34.52
SB
  
10Roman Neumann
Roman Neumann 83, GER
30.87
83GER
30.87
SB
  
Dekker46.9445.3445.1246.4448.4345.44
Stančíkx44.6043.14x45.20x
Hussein Kamal43.8142.15x44.07xx
Dwyer38.4836.8733.3940.1839.6440.69
Velkov40.16x39.3438.5238.99x
Bischlager39.3338.2637.5738.6639.68x
Groot31.3833.5237.08x35.8735.32
Juvonen32.2434.39x34.1533.6734.52
Neumannx30.87x
M35 Slägga     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Mohammed Omar Al-Khatib
Mohammed Omar Al-Khatib 87, UAE
56.25
87UAE
56.25
SB
  
2John Dwyer
John Dwyer 83, IRL
54.50
83IRL
54.50
PB
  
3Adam Grudzień
Adam Grudzień 87, POL
52.77
87POL
52.77
SB
  
4Indrek Teras
Indrek Teras 85, EST
51.45
85EST
51.45
SB
  
5Olli Juvonen
Olli Juvonen 86, FIN
30.63
86FIN
30.63
SB
  
Al-Khatibx50.3253.7156.25xx
Dwyer50.4049.8051.0150.9651.4354.50
Grudzieńxx50.59xx52.77
Terasx48.0449.6951.45x49.11
Juvonen29.5329.8330.63xxx
M35 Spjut     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Sascha Schlesier
Sascha Schlesier 83, GER
50.17
83GER
50.17
SB
  
2Airos Lain
Airos Lain 83, EST
49.32
83EST
49.32
SB
  
5Mathias Dapprich
Mathias Dapprich 85, GER
48.04
85GER
48.04
PB
  
Schlesier46.30x47.6050.0844.5750.17
Lain47.1948.4445.1249.1049.3249.05
Dapprich44.8745.2645.77x48.04x
M35 Vikt     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Mohammed Omar Al-Khatib
Mohammed Omar Al-Khatib 87, UAE
17.28
87UAE
17.28
PB
  
2Adam Grudzień
Adam Grudzień 87, POL
16.57
87POL
16.57
PB
  
3John Dwyer
John Dwyer 83, IRL
15.60
83IRL
15.60
PB
  
4Indrek Teras
Indrek Teras 85, EST
15.42
85EST
15.42
PB
  
5Jussi Tukeva
Jussi Tukeva 87, FIN
14.65
87FIN
14.65
PB
  
6Roman Neumann
Roman Neumann 83, GER
11.44
83GER
11.44
PB
  
7Olli Juvonen
Olli Juvonen 86, FIN
11.10
86FIN
11.10
PB
  
Al-Khatib16.3217.2817.00x17.16x
Grudzień15.0415.32x15.4815.8516.57
Dwyer15.0415.22x15.4215.6014.99
Teras14.8814.6515.39x15.42x
Tukevax14.50x14.3614.65x
Neumannx10.2810.07x11.4410.94
Juvonen10.1110.9410.9210.9211.0011.10
M35 Femkamp M35 inne     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
5Felix Trogisch
Felix Trogisch 88, GER
3.306
88GER
3.306
PB
  
8Ronald Kuin
Ronald Kuin 87, NED
2.959
87NED
2.959
PB
  
12Keith King
Keith King 86, IRL
2.526
86IRL
2.526
PB
  
Trogisch8.655.9310.971.66
Kuin9.855.348.551.782:42.17
King10.135.2410.231.663:19.80
M35 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Rafał Sikora
Rafał Sikora 87, POL
12:13.08
87POL
12:13.08
PB
  
M35 8 km terräng     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
2Andreas Kuhlen
Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER
27:47
83GER
27:47
  
4Tobias Schulz
Tobias Schulz 86, GER
28:11
86GER
28:11
  
10Martin Herbold
Martin Herbold 87, GER
30:12
87GER
30:12
  
11Jens Stampnik
Jens Stampnik 84, GER
36:06
84GER
36:06
  
M35 Gång 10 km     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Rafał Sikora
Rafał Sikora 87, POL
43:25
87POL
43:25
PB
  
3Jacques Van Bremen
Jacques Van Bremen 84, NED
55:05
84NED
55:05
PB
  
M40 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Antwoin Echols
Antwoin Echols , USA
6.93
USA
6.93
SB
  
2Johan O'Gilvie
Johan O'Gilvie 82, JAM
7.04
82JAM
7.04
  
3Asaf Malka
Asaf Malka 80, ISR
7.05
80ISR
7.05
SB
  
4Jackson Hinton
Jackson Hinton 87, CAN
7.09
87CAN
7.09
SB
  
5Mantas Semčenko
Mantas Semčenko 82, LTU
7.10
82LTU
7.10
  
6Michel Viallet
Michel Viallet 79, FRA
7.10
79FRA
7.10
  
Semi 1
28 mar
28 mar
1Antwoin Echols
Antwoin Echols , USA
7.04
USA
7.04
  
2Asaf Malka
Asaf Malka 80, ISR
7.10
80ISR
7.10
SB
  
6Michael Hollmann
Michael Hollmann 79, GER
7.41
79GER
7.41
PB
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
1Johan O'Gilvie
Johan O'Gilvie 82, JAM
7.01
82JAM
7.01
PB
  
2Michel Viallet
Michel Viallet 79, FRA
7.08
79FRA
7.08
SB
  
3Mantas Semčenko
Mantas Semčenko 82, LTU
7.10
82LTU
7.10
  
7Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad
Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad 81, NOR
7.65
81NOR
7.65
  
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
4Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad
Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad 81, NOR
7.46
81NOR
7.46
PB
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
1Antwoin Echols
Antwoin Echols , USA
7.07
USA
7.07
  
2Michel Viallet
Michel Viallet 79, FRA
7.10
79FRA
7.10
SB
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
3Michael Hollmann
Michael Hollmann 79, GER
7.49
79GER
7.49
PB
  
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
3Benjamin Frerich
Benjamin Frerich 82, GER
7.83
82GER
7.83
PB
  
5Enrico Schumann
Enrico Schumann 79, GER
8.16
79GER
8.16
PB
  
M40 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Antwoin Echols
Antwoin Echols , USA
22.33
USA
22.33
SB
  
Semi 1
31 mar
31 mar
3Michael Hollmann
Michael Hollmann 79, GER
23.74
79GER
23.74
PB
  
Semi 3
31 mar
31 mar
3Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
23.83
81FIN
23.83
  
Heat 4
30 mar
30 mar
4Jens Witte
Jens Witte 81, GER
25.66
81GER
25.66
PB
  
Heat 6
30 mar
30 mar
2Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
23.35
81FIN
23.35
SB
  
6Enrico Schumann
Enrico Schumann 79, GER
27.64
79GER
27.64
PB
  
Heat 7
30 mar
30 mar
2Michael Hollmann
Michael Hollmann 79, GER
23.79
79GER
23.79
PB
  
M40 400 m     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Isaac Piñero
Isaac Piñero 81, ESP
50.17
81ESP
50.17
PB
  
3Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
52.18
81FIN
52.18
SB
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
4Benjamin Frerich
Benjamin Frerich 82, GER
55.93
82GER
55.93
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Jakub Adamczyk
Jakub Adamczyk 79, POL
49.97
79POL
49.97
PB
  
5Jens Witte
Jens Witte 81, GER
56.98
81GER
56.98
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
5Andrei Serõhh
Andrei Serõhh 79, EST
56.89
79EST
56.89
PB
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
52.61
81FIN
52.61
SB
  
5David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
58.12
82MLT
58.12
PB
  
M40 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
29 mar
29 mar
3Daniel NorbergSWE
2:02.22
  
4Peter Jan Laverman
Peter Jan Laverman , NED
2:03.00
NED
2:03.00
PB
  
Heat 2
29 mar
29 mar
4Denis Coughlan
Denis Coughlan 81, IRL
2:02.03
81IRL
2:02.03
SB
  
9David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
2:16.84
82MLT
2:16.84
PB
  
Heat 3
29 mar
29 mar
4Kieran McGrath
Kieran McGrath 78, IRL
2:02.52
78IRL
2:02.52
  
7Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen 81, FIN
2:05.85
81FIN
2:05.85
SB
  
8Keith Pollard
Keith Pollard 78, IRL
2:08.41
78IRL
2:08.41
  
M40 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
7Denis Coughlan
Denis Coughlan 81, IRL
4:14.12
81IRL
4:14.12
SB
  
M40 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Antonino Liuzzo
Antonino Liuzzo 79, ITA
8:42.18
79ITA
8:42.18
PB
  
2Adel Hfaiedh
Adel Hfaiedh 82, TUN
8:49.97
82TUN
8:49.97
PB
  
3David Kiefer
David Kiefer 79, GER
8:50.59
79GER
8:50.59
PB
  
4Bruno Lima
Bruno Lima 81, POR
8:54.52
81POR
8:54.52
  
5Kamil Makoś
Kamil Makoś 81, POL
8:58.24
81POL
8:58.24
SB
  
7Christofer SalménSWE
9:15.26
SB
  
8Michael Lang
Michael Lang 81, GER
9:21.78
81GER
9:21.78
PB
  
10Daniel NorbergSWE
9:42.01
SB
  
10Antti Rikkinen
Antti Rikkinen 80, FIN
10:25.33
80FIN
10:25.33
PB
  
12Anders HallbergSWE
10:52.32
SB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Ian Williamson
Ian Williamson 78, GBR
8:44.15
78GBR
8:44.15
PB
  
2Amir Tayebli
Amir Tayebli , IRI
8:48.01
IRI
8:48.01
PB
  
M40 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Kamil Makoś
Kamil Makoś 81, POL
31:44
81POL
31:44
SB
  
3Michael Lang
Michael Lang 81, GER
32:48
81GER
32:48
SB
  
6Christofer SalménSWE
34:05
  
M40 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Medhi Akaouch
Medhi Akaouch 82, FRA
1:06:50
82FRA
1:06:50
SB
  
2Mariusz Giżyński
Mariusz Giżyński 81, POL
1:09:26
81POL
1:09:26
SB
  
3Edgar Matias
Edgar Matias 79, POR
1:10:31
79POR
1:10:31
SB
  
M40 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
5Tim Reitz
Tim Reitz 82, GER
9.77
82GER
9.77
PB
  
M40 Höjd     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Martin Lloyd
Martin Lloyd 80, GBR
2.04
80GBR
2.04
SB
  
2Robert Wolski
Robert Wolski 82, POL
1.90
82POL
1.90
SB
  
2Ladislav Urban
Ladislav Urban 82, CZE
1.90
82CZE
1.90
SB
  
4Tomasz Zydorkiewicz
Tomasz Zydorkiewicz 79, POL
1.90
79POL
1.90
SB
  
6Francois Kulik
Francois Kulik 81, IRL
1.85
81IRL
1.85
SB
  
Benjamin Frerich
Benjamin Frerich 82, GER
NH
82GER
NH
  
1.45
2.04
1.70
2.11
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
2.00
Lloyd-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wolski-
-
-
o
-
o
xxr

Urban-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Zydorkiewicz-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Kulik-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Frerichxr







M40 Stav     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Manfred Menz
Manfred Menz 82, ITA
4.55
82ITA
4.55
SB
  
2Thomas Ritte
Thomas Ritte 79, GER
4.40
79GER
4.40
SB
  
4Ingo Mühlhöfer
Ingo Mühlhöfer 80, GER
3.95
80GER
3.95
PB
  
3.65
6.23
3.80
3.95
4.10
4.25
4.40
4.55
4.70
Menz-
x
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xx
Ritte-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Mühlhöfero
xo
xo
xxx




M40 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Łukasz Sobora
Łukasz Sobora 78, POL
6.84
78POL
6.84
SB
  
6Jens Beintken
Jens Beintken 81, GER
5.94
81GER
5.94
PB
  
7Benjamin Frerich
Benjamin Frerich 82, GER
5.60
82GER
5.60
PB
  
Soborax6.62x6.846.756.78
Beintkenx5.565.655.865.945.86
Frerichx5.185.45x5.60r
M40 Tresteg     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Łukasz Sobora
Łukasz Sobora 78, POL
14.63
78POL
14.63
PB
  
Sobora14.0014.1514.2214.6314.5011.36
M40 Kula     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
5Dominik Lewin
Dominik Lewin 80, GER
13.86
80GER
13.86
SB
  
11Tobias Bühner
Tobias Bühner 82, GER
11.86
82GER
11.86
PB
  
12Nils Neuhäuser
Nils Neuhäuser 82, GER
10.89
82GER
10.89
PB
  
13Maik Arendt
Maik Arendt 79, GER
10.58
79GER
10.58
PB
  
Lewin13.86x13.0012.99x13.38
Bühner11.8611.8511.78
Neuhäuser10.4110.0710.89
Arendt10.5810.4610.36
M40 Diskus     
30 mar

Final A

Final
30 mar
1James Taylor
James Taylor 82, GBR
45.46
82GBR
45.46
SB
  
2Krzysztof Jacków
Krzysztof Jacków , POL
44.04
POL
44.04
PB
  
3Karsten Friedrich
Karsten Friedrich 80, GER
42.02
80GER
42.02
SB
  
4Andrzej Kominek
Andrzej Kominek 82, POL
40.99
82POL
40.99
SB
  
7Dominik Lewin
Dominik Lewin 80, GER
35.79
80GER
35.79
  
8Tobias Bühner
Tobias Bühner 82, GER
34.71
82GER
34.71
SB
  
Taylor45.46x44.5843.9845.02x
Jacków43.1644.0441.71x41.8143.02
Friedrichx38.5342.0240.65x40.06
Kominek35.1536.6240.9939.74x40.71
Lewinxx35.7934.6532.8834.77
Bühner34.31xxx34.71x
M40 Slägga     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Olle-Marek Kaljuvee
Olle-Marek Kaljuvee 78, EST
49.64
78EST
49.64
  
6Micheál Grace
Micheál Grace , IRL
44.16
IRL
44.16
PB
  
10Tobias Bühner
Tobias Bühner 82, GER
35.59
82GER
35.59
SB
  
11Maik Arendt
Maik Arendt 79, GER
32.21
79GER
32.21
SB
  
Kaljuveex46.7949.4149.64xx
Grace40.2340.83x43.3544.1641.32
Bühner34.02x35.59
Arendt31.3732.21x
M40 Spjut     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Zacarya Aznag
Zacarya Aznag 79, BEL
60.02
79BEL
60.02
PB
  
2Dominik Lewin
Dominik Lewin 80, GER
50.55
80GER
50.55
PB
  
7Maik Arendt
Maik Arendt 79, GER
46.29
79GER
46.29
SB
  
Aznag57.9460.02xxx54.38
Lewin48.99x50.5545.7847.62
Arendt42.6145.6544.8946.29x45.57
M40 Vikt     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
3Olle-Marek Kaljuvee
Olle-Marek Kaljuvee 78, EST
14.67
78EST
14.67
PB
  
6Tobias Bühner
Tobias Bühner 82, GER
13.03
82GER
13.03
PB
  
8Micheál Grace
Micheál Grace , IRL
12.35
IRL
12.35
PB
  
9Maik Arendt
Maik Arendt 79, GER
10.72
79GER
10.72
PB
  
Kaljuvee12.6213.42x13.4814.6714.30
Bühner12.3212.3112.6012.66x13.03
Grace10.5112.10xx12.3512.06
Arendtx10.72x
M40 Femkamp M40 inne     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
1Steffen Fricke
Steffen Fricke 83, GER
3.762
83GER
3.762
PB
  
7Tim Reitz
Tim Reitz 82, GER
2.962
82GER
2.962
PB
  
8Francois Kulik
Francois Kulik 81, IRL
2.849
81IRL
2.849
PB
  
10Benjamin Frerich
Benjamin Frerich 82, GER
2.698
82GER
2.698
PB
  
14Maik Arendt
Maik Arendt 79, GER
2.254
79GER
2.254
PB
  
15Martin Herzberg
Martin Herzberg 81, GER
2.234
81GER
2.234
PB
  
Fricke8.786.1313.021.753:00.96
Reitz9.875.048.891.572:47.13
Kulik10.315.287.071.813:05.54
Frerich10.805.558.831.603:11.61
Arendt11.814.4710.821.483:20.36
Herzberg10.764.937.281.423:19.50
M40 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1José Ignacio Aledo
José Ignacio Aledo 79, ESP
11:54.34
79ESP
11:54.34
  
2Juan Manuel Morales
Juan Manuel Morales 79, ESP
12:03.22
79ESP
12:03.22
PB
  
4Andreas Janker
Andreas Janker 83, GER
13:02.51
83GER
13:02.51
PB
  
M40 8 km terräng     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
8Michael Lang
Michael Lang 81, GER
28:51
81GER
28:51
  
M40 Gång 10 km     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Juan Manuel Morales
Juan Manuel Morales 79, ESP
43:38
79ESP
43:38
PB
  
2Victor Manuel Castro Mateo
Victor Manuel Castro Mateo , ESP
47:19
ESP
47:19
PB
  
3Andreas Janker
Andreas Janker 83, GER
47:58
83GER
47:58
PB
  
11Andreas Wild
Andreas Wild 82, GER
57:20
82GER
57:20
PB
  
M45 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
6.95
  
2Jochen Gippert
Jochen Gippert 77, GER
7.00
77GER
7.00
=SB
  
3Dominic Bradley
Dominic Bradley 76, GBR
7.12
76GBR
7.12
  
4Mensah Elliott
Mensah Elliott 76, GAM
7.18
76GAM
7.18
SB
  
6Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.37
75MLT
7.37
SB
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
6.96
  
2Jochen Gippert
Jochen Gippert 77, GER
7.00
77GER
7.00
SB
  
4Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.40
75MLT
7.40
SB
  
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
7Michael Erfmann
Michael Erfmann 74, GER
7.97
74GER
7.97
PB
  
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
7Vincent Cairo
Vincent Cairo , NED
8.13
NED
8.13
PB
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
7.26
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
1Jochen Gippert
Jochen Gippert 77, GER
7.30
77GER
7.30
  
2Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.44
75MLT
7.44
SB
  
M45 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
22.42
  
Semi 1
31 mar
31 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
22.23
SB NR45
  
Heat 2
30 mar
30 mar
1Lion MartinezSWE
23.52
  
Heat 3
30 mar
30 mar
Jochen Gippert
Jochen Gippert 77, GER
DQ
77GER
DQ
  
Heat 4
30 mar
30 mar
4Michael Erfmann
Michael Erfmann 74, GER
25.56
74GER
25.56
PB
  
Heat 5
30 mar
30 mar
4Brian Boyce
Brian Boyce 77, IRL
24.96
77IRL
24.96
PB
  
5Sven Müller
Sven Müller 76, GER
27.72
76GER
27.72
PB
  
M45 400 m     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
2Hendrik Van Rhee
Hendrik Van Rhee , NED
52.22
NED
52.22
PB
  
Semi 1
27 mar
27 mar
4Marijn van der Putten
Marijn van der Putten 75, NED
55.03
75NED
55.03
PB
  
Semi 2
27 mar
27 mar
1Hendrik Van Rhee
Hendrik Van Rhee , NED
52.69
NED
52.69
PB
  
4Brian Boyce
Brian Boyce 77, IRL
54.90
77IRL
54.90
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Hendrik Van Rhee
Hendrik Van Rhee , NED
53.44
NED
53.44
PB
  
6Michael Erfmann
Michael Erfmann 74, GER
1:02.09
74GER
1:02.09
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Marijn van der Putten
Marijn van der Putten 75, NED
55.04
75NED
55.04
PB
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
2Carlton Haddock
Carlton Haddock 73, IRL
55.20
73IRL
55.20
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
2Brian Boyce
Brian Boyce 77, IRL
54.61
77IRL
54.61
  
M45 800 m     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
6Marijn van der Putten
Marijn van der Putten 75, NED
2:03.50
75NED
2:03.50
  
8Denis Coughlan
Denis Coughlan 81, IRL
2:01.37
81IRL
2:01.37
SB
  
10Daniel ArvidssonSWE
2:04.70
  
Heat 2
29 mar
29 mar
1Marijn van der Putten
Marijn van der Putten 75, NED
2:03.02
75NED
2:03.02
SB
  
2Daniel ArvidssonSWE
2:04.73
  
6Kevin Gough
Kevin Gough 74, IRL
2:16.68
74IRL
2:16.68
  
M45 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
7Conor Curran
Conor Curran 75, IRL
4:18.59
75IRL
4:18.59
  
9Teppo Syrjälä
Teppo Syrjälä 75, FIN
4:20.01
75FIN
4:20.01
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
1Conor Curran
Conor Curran 75, IRL
4:19.19
75IRL
4:19.19
  
3Teppo Syrjälä
Teppo Syrjälä 75, FIN
4:19.88
75FIN
4:19.88
SB
  
10Antti Rikkinen
Antti Rikkinen 80, FIN
4:36.91
80FIN
4:36.91
PB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
4Denis Coughlan
Denis Coughlan 81, IRL
4:24.82
81IRL
4:24.82
SB
  
M45 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Grzegorz Kujawski
Grzegorz Kujawski 78, POL
8:44.85
78POL
8:44.85
SB
  
2Manuel Carlos Outón
Manuel Carlos Outón 75, ESP
8:45.69
75ESP
8:45.69
PB
  
3Fredrik UhrbomSWE
8:57.45
SB
  
4Teppo Syrjälä
Teppo Syrjälä 75, FIN
9:17.12
75FIN
9:17.12
SB
  
7Niall Sheil
Niall Sheil 77, IRL
9:27.04
77IRL
9:27.04
  
M45 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Kenneth Mungara
Kenneth Mungara 73, KEN
29:28
73KEN
29:28
SB
  
2Javier Díaz
Javier Díaz 76, ESP
31:26
76ESP
31:26
SB
  
3Grzegorz Kujawski
Grzegorz Kujawski 78, POL
31:39
78POL
31:39
SB
  
4Fredrik UhrbomSWE
32:00
  
5David Kirwin
David Kirwin , IRL
33:09
IRL
33:09
SB
  
10Ray Kenny
Ray Kenny , IRL
38:08
IRL
38:08
SB
  
M45 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Javier Díaz
Javier Díaz 76, ESP
1:08:02
76ESP
1:08:02
  
2Grzegorz Kujawski
Grzegorz Kujawski 78, POL
1:09:03
78POL
1:09:03
SB
  
7Kristian Nedregård
Kristian Nedregård 74, NOR
1:14:40
74NOR
1:14:40
SB
  
20Ronan Donohue
Ronan Donohue , IRL
1:27:28
IRL
1:27:28
SB
  
24Sean McDermott
Sean McDermott , IRL
1:33:02
IRL
1:33:02
SB
  
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
8Joacim KämpeSWE
10.04
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
3Joacim KämpeSWE
10.08
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Nils Portemer
Nils Portemer 75, FRA
1.85
75FRA
1.85
SB
  
3Michael Stephan
Michael Stephan 76, GER
1.75
76GER
1.75
PB
  
5Ove Lindekleiv
Ove Lindekleiv 76, NOR
1.75
76NOR
1.75
SB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.90
Portemer---oxoxoxxx
Stephan--ooxxx
Lindekleivoxooxxoxxx
M45 Stav     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Fredrik DyménSWE
4.05
  
4Michael Bartl
Michael Bartl 75, GER
3.60
75GER
3.60
PB
  
7Marc Michalik
Marc Michalik 76, GER
3.45
76GER
3.45
PB
  
8Timm Funke
Timm Funke 75, GER
3.30
75GER
3.30
SB
  
Marco Kopp
Marco Kopp 75, GER
NH
75GER
NH
  
Justus Schneider
Justus Schneider 73, GER
NH
73GER
NH
  
3.153.303.453.603.753.904.054.20
Dymén-----oxoxxx
Bartl--ooxxx
Michalikxxooxxoxxx
Funke-oxxx
Koppxxx
Schneider--xxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1James Beckford
James Beckford 75, JAM
6.66
75JAM
6.66
SB
  
4Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
6.30
75MLT
6.30
SB
  
Beckford6.416.666.476.63x
Chouhal5.755.966.096.236.306.10
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Samuel Okantey
Samuel Okantey 74, GHA
13.60
74GHA
13.60
  
Okanteyx13.4813.5313.6013.50x
M45 Kula     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
1Andy Dittmar
Andy Dittmar 74, GER
17.43
74GER
17.43
  
2Ralf Mordhorst
Ralf Mordhorst 73, GER
14.53
73GER
14.53
PB
  
5Jan-Boyke Seemann
Jan-Boyke Seemann 75, GER
12.13
75GER
12.13
PB
  
7Vincent Cairo
Vincent Cairo , NED
11.08
NED
11.08
PB
  
12Colm O'donnchadha
Colm O'donnchadha 77, IRL
9.31
77IRL
9.31
SB
  
Dittmar16.8917.01x16.5316.6717.43
Mordhorst13.8614.53xx14.2714.32
Seemann10.4311.5712.13xxx
Cairo10.7211.0810.6910.19xx
O'donnchadha9.31x8.38
M45 Diskus     
30 mar

Final A

Final
30 mar
1Ralf Mordhorst
Ralf Mordhorst 73, GER
48.71
73GER
48.71
SB
  
2Gregory Bottier
Gregory Bottier 76, FRA
43.73
76FRA
43.73
SB
  
3Alexander Sommer
Alexander Sommer 77, GER
41.79
77GER
41.79
SB
  
6Enrico Dressler
Enrico Dressler 74, GER
33.25
74GER
33.25
PB
  
7Colm O'donnchadha
Colm O'donnchadha 77, IRL
28.37
77IRL
28.37
  
8Jan-Boyke Seemann
Jan-Boyke Seemann 75, GER
28.17
75GER
28.17
SB
  
10Vincent Cairo
Vincent Cairo , NED
24.11
NED
24.11
PB
  
Mordhorst47.92x45.57x48.7146.37
Bottier40.36x43.73x43.29x
Sommer37.7739.21xx41.79x
Dresslerx28.5328.5532.56x33.25
O'donnchadha28.37x26.72xxx
Seemann28.17xr
Cairox21.0924.11
M45 Slägga     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Martti Merila
Martti Merila 76, EST
51.49
76EST
51.49
  
2Thorsten Simon
Thorsten Simon 77, GER
46.75
77GER
46.75
PB
  
3Alexander Pekrul
Alexander Pekrul 75, GER
46.55
75GER
46.55
PB
  
7Esa Katajainen
Esa Katajainen 73, FIN
39.45
73FIN
39.45
SB
  
9Enrico Dressler
Enrico Dressler 74, GER
35.17
74GER
35.17
PB
  
11Colm O'donnchadha
Colm O'donnchadha 77, IRL
32.78
77IRL
32.78
PB
  
Merila50.90xxxx51.49
Simon41.5245.6445.5344.9945.9446.75
Pekrul43.24x43.1845.8646.5542.74
Katajainenx35.8539.4537.55x39.02
Dresslerx32.4735.17
O'donnchadha31.4131.5032.78
M45 Spjut     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Hubert Gòller
Hubert Gòller 77, ITA
63.32
77ITA
63.32
SB
  
2Lubos Novacek
Lubos Novacek 74, CZE
57.56
74CZE
57.56
SB
  
4Jens Kresalek
Jens Kresalek 74, GER
51.33
74GER
51.33
SB
  
Gòller58.3261.8263.32x59.3557.89
Novacek52.7951.18x54.5757.5656.78
Kresalek49.3250.4550.9649.5147.7451.33
M45 Vikt     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Daniel KorhonenSWE
15.88
PB
  
2Ralf Mordhorst
Ralf Mordhorst 73, GER
14.92
73GER
14.92
PB
  
3Thorsten Simon
Thorsten Simon 77, GER
14.42
77GER
14.42
PB
  
4Martti Merila
Martti Merila 76, EST
14.08
76EST
14.08
PB
  
9Alexander Pekrul
Alexander Pekrul 75, GER
11.89
75GER
11.89
PB
  
10Enrico Dressler
Enrico Dressler 74, GER
11.46
74GER
11.46
PB
  
11Esa Katajainen
Esa Katajainen 73, FIN
11.45
73FIN
11.45
PB
  
12Colm O'donnchadha
Colm O'donnchadha 77, IRL
11.31
77IRL
11.31
PB
  
14Jan-Boyke Seemann
Jan-Boyke Seemann 75, GER
8.55
75GER
8.55
PB
  
Korhonen14.0615.0415.5715.8815.30x
Mordhorst13.0614.4614.92xxx
Simonx13.69xx14.1114.42
Merila14.0313.9314.08xxx
Pekrul11.89x11.19
Dressler11.46xx
Katajainen11.4511.3011.05
O'donnchadha11.3111.0410.49
Seemannx8.55x
M45 Femkamp M45 inne     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
5Justin Francois
Justin Francois , NED
3.619
NED
3.619
PB
  
10Marc Michalik
Marc Michalik 76, GER
2.962
76GER
2.962
PB
  
11Joacim KämpeSWE
2.939
  
14Sebastian Gnann
Sebastian Gnann 77, GER
2.684
77GER
2.684
PB
  
15Michael Bartl
Michael Bartl 75, GER
2.616
75GER
2.616
PB
  
Francois8.875.7411.801.603:16.46
Michalik10.375.579.311.603:30.93
Kämpe10.105.2310.291.423:18.84
Gnann11.914.868.011.603:03.44
Bartl10.995.109.101.513:33.55
M45 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Eric Maugo Sikuku
Eric Maugo Sikuku 84, KEN
12:34.62
84KEN
12:34.62
PB
  
3André van Slooten
André van Slooten 78, NED
14:05.83
78NED
14:05.83
PB
  
M45 8 km terräng     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
4Paul Smith
Paul Smith 77, IRL
27:38
77IRL
27:38
  
7Niall Sheil
Niall Sheil 77, IRL
29:17
77IRL
29:17
  
11Ray Kenny
Ray Kenny , IRL
30:40
IRL
30:40
  
17Ronan Kearns
Ronan Kearns 78, IRL
33:00
78IRL
33:00
  
21Sean McDermott
Sean McDermott , IRL
36:40
IRL
36:40
  
M45 Gång 10 km     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Eric Maugo Sikuku
Eric Maugo Sikuku 84, KEN
44:11
84KEN
44:11
PB
  
2Roland Landron
Roland Landron 78, FRA
46:13
78FRA
46:13
PB
  
M50 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
4John Corr
John Corr 70, IRL
7.45
70IRL
7.45
  
Semi 1
28 mar
28 mar
6Erik ÅhlinSWE
7.82
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
2John Corr
John Corr 70, IRL
7.43
70IRL
7.43
  
5Petri Tauriainen
Petri Tauriainen 72, FIN
7.74
72FIN
7.74
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
3Erik ÅhlinSWE
7.99
  
5Torleiv Hølland
Torleiv Hølland 69, NOR
8.24
69NOR
8.24
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
2John Corr
John Corr 70, IRL
7.60
70IRL
7.60
  
6Mirko Krohn
Mirko Krohn 68, GER
8.33
68GER
8.33
PB
  
Heat 7
27 mar
27 mar
2Petri Tauriainen
Petri Tauriainen 72, FIN
7.75
72FIN
7.75
  
8Raimo Hietala
Raimo Hietala 69, FIN
17.48
69FIN
17.48
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
4Mario Büchter
Mario Büchter 68, GER
24.46
68GER
24.46
  
Semi 1
31 mar
31 mar
2Mario Büchter
Mario Büchter 68, GER
24.08
68GER
24.08
PB
  
Semi 2
31 mar
31 mar
4Petri Tauriainen
Petri Tauriainen 72, FIN
25.04
72FIN
25.04
  
Semi 3
31 mar
31 mar
3Bernd Lachmann
Bernd Lachmann 68, GER
24.57
68GER
24.57
  
Heat 1
30 mar
30 mar
3Jonas AsplundSWE
25.45
  
Heat 2
30 mar
30 mar
3Henrik TegnérSWE
25.77
  
Heat 5
30 mar
30 mar
6Ronan Gately
Ronan Gately 68, IRL
27.95
68IRL
27.95
  
Heat 6
30 mar
30 mar
5Mirko Krohn
Mirko Krohn 68, GER
26.91
68GER
26.91
PB
  
Heat 7
30 mar
30 mar
1Bernd Lachmann
Bernd Lachmann 68, GER
24.47
68GER
24.47
PB
  
Heat 8
30 mar
30 mar
4Torleiv Hølland
Torleiv Hølland 69, NOR
27.46
69NOR
27.46
  
Heat 9
30 mar
30 mar
4Bernhard Obster
Bernhard Obster 71, GER
27.98
71GER
27.98
PB
  
Heat 10
30 mar
30 mar
1Petri Tauriainen
Petri Tauriainen 72, FIN
24.89
72FIN
24.89
PB
  
Heat 11
30 mar
30 mar
1Mario Büchter
Mario Büchter 68, GER
24.12
68GER
24.12
PB
  
3Sergej NikolajevSWE
25.77
SB
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
3Toine Van Beckhoven
Toine Van Beckhoven , NED
53.55
NED
53.55
PB
  
6Robert Bruce-Brand
Robert Bruce-Brand 69, IRL
55.96
69IRL
55.96
  
Semi 1
27 mar
27 mar
1Toine Van Beckhoven
Toine Van Beckhoven , NED
54.33
NED
54.33
PB
  
Semi 2
27 mar
27 mar
2Robert Bruce-Brand
Robert Bruce-Brand 69, IRL
55.45
69IRL
55.45
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Toine Van Beckhoven
Toine Van Beckhoven , NED
54.49
NED
54.49
PB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
3Henrik TegnérSWE
58.27
SB
  
Heat 6
26 mar
26 mar
1Robert Bruce-Brand
Robert Bruce-Brand 69, IRL
56.53
69IRL
56.53
PB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
29 mar
29 mar
4Fredrik EckerströmSWE
2:15.69
PB
  
Heat 3
29 mar
29 mar
5Fredrik NybäckSWE
2:12.42
  
M50 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
9Mark O'Shea
Mark O'Shea 71, IRL
4:21.34
71IRL
4:21.34
SB
  
10John Hennessy
John Hennessy 70, IRL
4:22.43
70IRL
4:22.43
PB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
3John Hennessy
John Hennessy 70, IRL
4:23.60
70IRL
4:23.60
PB
  
6Niall Power
Niall Power 73, IRL
4:57.41
73IRL
4:57.41
  
7Garvan Boyce
Garvan Boyce 71, IRL
5:18.60
71IRL
5:18.60
PB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
Fredrik EckerströmSWE
DNF
  
Heat 4
31 mar
31 mar
1Mark O'Shea
Mark O'Shea 71, IRL
4:29.14
71IRL
4:29.14
SB
  
3Fredrik NybäckSWE
4:29.97
  
4Henrik Lau
Henrik Lau 71, DEN
4:30.22
71DEN
4:30.22
  
M50 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Anthony O'Brien
Anthony O'Brien 70, IRL
8:52.75
70IRL
8:52.75
PB
  
2Julio Bardavio
Julio Bardavio 71, ESP
8:53.18
71ESP
8:53.18
PB
  
3Robert Celiński
Robert Celiński 73, POL
8:57.78
73POL
8:57.78
PB
  
4Saïd Boudalia
Saïd Boudalia 68, ITA
8:59.40
68ITA
8:59.40
PB
  
7Declan Toal
Declan Toal 71, IRL
9:11.70
71IRL
9:11.70
PB
  
11Villu Veel
Villu Veel 71, EST
19:36.60
71EST
19:36.60
PB
  
M50 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Declan Toal
Declan Toal 71, IRL
33:02
71IRL
33:02
SB
  
3Henrik Lau
Henrik Lau 71, DEN
33:46
71DEN
33:46
SB
  
6Christ Donders
Christ Donders , NED
34:40
NED
34:40
SB
  
9Paul Blaney
Paul Blaney , IRL
35:30
IRL
35:30
SB
  
10Matthias Wilshusen
Matthias Wilshusen 70, GER
35:41
70GER
35:41
SB
  
15Stephen Monaghan
Stephen Monaghan , IRL
39:40
IRL
39:40
SB
  
M50 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
1Joachim Nshimirimana
Joachim Nshimirimana 73, ITA
1:10:09
73ITA
1:10:09
  
8Matthias Wilshusen
Matthias Wilshusen 70, GER
1:19:49
70GER
1:19:49
SB
  
13Norbert Schneider
Norbert Schneider 68, GER
1:21:40
68GER
1:21:40
SB
  
17Steven Rice
Steven Rice , IRL
1:25:03
IRL
1:25:03
SB
  
19Enrico Neumann
Enrico Neumann 72, GER
1:25:11
72GER
1:25:11
SB
  
21Kamal DavidsunSWE
1:25:58
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
3Gene Allen
Gene Allen 69, USA
8.76
69USA
8.76
PB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
3Christian Albing GröndinSWE
9.35
  
4Jonas AsplundSWE
9.39
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
4Dmitri Tee
Dmitri Tee 72, EST
9.45
72EST
9.45
PB
  
5Tilmann Colberg
Tilmann Colberg 71, GER
10.77
71GER
10.77
PB
  
Heat 3
31 mar
31 mar
2Christian JosefssonSWE
9.50
SB
  
3Jan Kawelke
Jan Kawelke 72, GER
9.66
72GER
9.66
PB
  
Heat 4
31 mar
31 mar
1Gene Allen
Gene Allen 69, USA
8.89
69USA
8.89
  
5Hunter S MabonSWE
9.71
  
6Bernhard Obster
Bernhard Obster 71, GER
11.33
71GER
11.33
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
5Marko Ulla
Marko Ulla 68, EST
1.70
68EST
1.70
PB
  
6Valeri Kuragin
Valeri Kuragin 73, EST
1.65
73EST
1.65
SB
  
9Marc Gogol
Marc Gogol 69, GER
1.65
69GER
1.65
PB
  
10Jan Kawelke
Jan Kawelke 72, GER
1.60
72GER
1.60
PB
  
1.501.551.601.651.701.75
Ullaooxooxxoxxx
Kuragin-oooxxx
Gogoloooxxoxxx
Kawelke-ooxxx
M50 Stav     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
1Jonas AsplundSWE
4.50
  
3Tilmann Colberg
Tilmann Colberg 71, GER
3.90
71GER
3.90
PB
  
6Jan Kawelke
Jan Kawelke 72, GER
3.60
72GER
3.60
PB
  
8Hunter S MabonSWE
3.60
SB
  
9Sergej NikolajevSWE
3.45
  
10Antti Kois
Antti Kois 68, FIN
3.45
68FIN
3.45
  
Kevin Byrne
Kevin Byrne 71, IRL
NH
71IRL
NH
  
3.00
4.20
3.15
4.50
3.30
4.65
3.45
3.60
3.75
3.90
4.05
Asplund-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
Colberg-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Kawelke-
o
-
o
o
xxx


Mabon-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Nikolajev-
-
o
o
xxx



Kois-
-
-
xo
xxx



Byrnexxx







M50 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Lee Adkins
Lee Adkins 72, USA
6.54
72USA
6.54
PB
  
6Erik ÅhlinSWE
5.49
PB
  
Adkins6.456.286.196.54x
Åhlin5.335.205.095.09x5.49
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
2Mattias SunnebornSWE
12.97
SB
  
6Thomas Scislowski
Thomas Scislowski 70, GER
11.52
70GER
11.52
PB
  
Sunneborn12.4712.7712.9712.6912.7912.85
Scislowski11.5211.4210.959.5311.44
M50 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
8Per ÖstlundSWE
12.57
  
15Jens Häckert
Jens Häckert 61, GER
7.83
61GER
7.83
PB
  
Östlund12.57xx12.16x11.83
Häckert7.837.507.76
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
7Jarkko Karstila
Jarkko Karstila 71, FIN
12.19
71FIN
12.19
  
8Jaanus Saar
Jaanus Saar 69, EST
11.58
69EST
11.58
PB
  
13Colin Browne
Colin Browne 69, IRL
7.79
69IRL
7.79
  
Karstilax11.2112.19xxx
Saar11.3711.4211.5811.4211.0711.13
Browne7.796.837.33
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Helmut Maryniak
Helmut Maryniak 68, GER
51.64
68GER
51.64
SB
  
4Gerard Sluiter
Gerard Sluiter 73, NED
45.54
73NED
45.54
PB
  
8Kai Loewel
Kai Loewel 70, GER
40.33
70GER
40.33
SB
  
9Jarkko Karstila
Jarkko Karstila 71, FIN
39.11
71FIN
39.11
SB
  
10Petri Satto
Petri Satto 69, FIN
38.84
69FIN
38.84
PB
  
13Lutz Illing
Lutz Illing 71, GER
34.91
71GER
34.91
PB
  
16Christian Leist
Christian Leist 70, GER
23.31
70GER
23.31
PB
  
Maryniak48.35x51.64x51.49x
Sluiter45.4544.9642.49x45.5445.18
Loewel40.33xxxxx
Karstila39.1136.6638.68
Satto38.3538.4238.84
Illing34.3734.9132.54
Leist22.5121.7423.31
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Mariusz Walczak
Mariusz Walczak 71, POL
62.03
71POL
62.03
SB
  
4Sören Triebel
Sören Triebel 70, GER
48.98
70GER
48.98
SB
  
5Lutz Illing
Lutz Illing 71, GER
46.60
71GER
46.60
PB
  
7Jarkko Karstila
Jarkko Karstila 71, FIN
42.54
71FIN
42.54
SB
  
9Harald Gijtenbeek
Harald Gijtenbeek , NED
33.62
NED
33.62
PB
  
10Pascal Geursen
Pascal Geursen , NED
32.70
NED
32.70
PB
  
11Fred Holling
Fred Holling 71, GER
25.42
71GER
25.42
PB
  
Walczakx57.3662.03xxx
Triebel48.98xxxxx
Illing43.6646.6044.6042.73x46.08
Karstila40.9941.4940.6540.8342.0642.54
Gijtenbeekx32.7133.62
Geursenx32.70x
Hollingx25.2425.42
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Tomasz Damszel
Tomasz Damszel 72, POL
58.15
72POL
58.15
PB
  
3Petri Satto
Petri Satto 69, FIN
53.01
69FIN
53.01
SB
  
6Lars Köhler
Lars Köhler 69, GER
47.41
69GER
47.41
PB
  
8Asko Murtomäki
Asko Murtomäki 71, FIN
45.97
71FIN
45.97
SB
  
9Michael Kure
Michael Kure 71, DEN
40.25
71DEN
40.25
PB
  
10Anders BäckmanSWE
40.09
SB
  
13Colin Browne
Colin Browne 69, IRL
30.29
69IRL
30.29
PB
  
15Christian Leist
Christian Leist 70, GER
28.60
70GER
28.60
SB
  
Damszel58.15xxr
Satto51.7753.01xxx49.71
Köhler46.3044.17xx45.4647.41
Murtomäki42.3041.9445.52x45.97x
Kure38.1940.2539.71
Bäckman40.02x40.09
Brownexx30.29
Leistx28.2128.60
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
3Sören Triebel
Sören Triebel 70, GER
17.44
70GER
17.44
PB
  
4Jarkko Karstila
Jarkko Karstila 71, FIN
16.65
71FIN
16.65
PB
  
6Lutz Illing
Lutz Illing 71, GER
16.43
71GER
16.43
PB
  
9Pascal Geursen
Pascal Geursen , NED
13.73
NED
13.73
PB
  
10Harald Gijtenbeek
Harald Gijtenbeek , NED
12.85
NED
12.85
PB
  
Triebelx17.40x17.44xx
Karstila15.5714.5315.4716.48x16.65
Illing15.1515.4114.9816.4316.0915.96
Geursen13.7313.0612.49
Gijtenbeekx12.3212.85
M50 Femkamp M50 inne     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
1Mattias SunnebornSWE
4.072
PB NR50
  
4Marko Ulla
Marko Ulla 68, EST
3.717
68EST
3.717
PB
  
11Michael Mørkboe
Michael Mørkboe 71, DEN
3.256
71DEN
3.256
SB
  
12Marko Nicklas
Marko Nicklas 72, GER
3.173
72GER
3.173
PB
  
14Antti Kaihua
Antti Kaihua 69, FIN
3.127
69FIN
3.127
PB
  
15Christian Albing GröndinSWE
3.074
  
18Hunter S MabonSWE
2.780
SB
  
19Jonas AsplundSWE
2.767
PB
  
20Christian JosefssonSWE
2.703
SB
  
23Jens Bethge
Jens Bethge 72, GER
2.634
72GER
2.634
PB
  
Kevin Byrne
Kevin Byrne 71, IRL
DNF
71IRL
DNF
  
Sunneborn9.015.8612.551.663:09.46
Ulla9.745.3811.871.693:14.71
Mørkboe10.314.828.711.603:01.44
Nicklas10.175.4310.211.573:42.25
Kaihua10.855.249.301.663:28.88
Albing Gröndin9.505.458.581.423:39.44
Mabon9.645.1012.341.51DNF
Asplund9.305.219.001.63DNF
Josefsson9.675.219.66NH3:18.89
Bethge11.514.539.541.543:39.80
Byrne11.14
M50 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
3Steffen Borsch
Steffen Borsch 73, GER
13:18.59
73GER
13:18.59
SB
  
12Ulrich Klieboldt
Ulrich Klieboldt 68, GER
18:19.01
68GER
18:19.01
PB
  
M50 8 km terräng     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
23Stephen Monaghan
Stephen Monaghan , IRL
31:58
IRL
31:58
  
33Villu Veel
Villu Veel 71, EST
1:02:43
71EST
1:02:43
  
M50 Gång 10 km     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Tomasz Lipiec
Tomasz Lipiec 71, POL
46:41
71POL
46:41
PB
  
2Normunds Ivzāns
Normunds Ivzāns 71, LAT
47:13
71LAT
47:13
PB
  
3Dmitry Babenko
Dmitry Babenko 73, CAN
47:57
73CAN
47:57
PB
  
4Steffen Borsch
Steffen Borsch 73, GER
48:19
73GER
48:19
PB
  
13Ulrich Klieboldt
Ulrich Klieboldt 68, GER
1:06:47
68GER
1:06:47
PB
  
M55 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
4David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
7.64
66IRL
7.64
  
Semi 1
28 mar
28 mar
3Pierre Lommen
Pierre Lommen 65, NED
7.81
65NED
7.81
SB
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
5Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
8.00
64GER
8.00
PB
  
Semi 3
28 mar
28 mar
1David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
7.57
66IRL
7.57
SB
  
Heat 2
27 mar
27 mar
2David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
7.77
66IRL
7.77
  
6Frank Teschner
Frank Teschner 64, GER
8.75
64GER
8.75
PB
  
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
7Heiko Schurz
Heiko Schurz 67, GER
8.72
67GER
8.72
PB
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
4John O'Connor
John O'Connor 65, IRL
8.90
65IRL
8.90
SB
  
5Ulrich Löcher
Ulrich Löcher 64, GER
9.08
64GER
9.08
PB
  
6Dirk Bohlmann
Dirk Bohlmann 66, GER
8.96
66GER
8.96
PB
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
7Per-Jonas TrollsåsSWE
10.13
  
Heat 6
27 mar
27 mar
1Pierre Lommen
Pierre Lommen 65, NED
7.85
65NED
7.85
SB
  
6Hermann Eisele
Hermann Eisele 64, GER
9.22
64GER
9.22
PB
  
Heat 7
27 mar
27 mar
5Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
8.13
64GER
8.13
PB
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
4Mårten SkogmanSWE
24.78
  
6David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
25.56
66IRL
25.56
  
Semi 2
31 mar
31 mar
2David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
24.62
66IRL
24.62
  
5Roland Gröger
Roland Gröger 64, GER
25.25
64GER
25.25
PB
  
Semi 3
31 mar
31 mar
1Mårten SkogmanSWE
24.34
SB
  
5Pierre Lommen
Pierre Lommen 65, NED
25.73
65NED
25.73
  
Heat 2
30 mar
30 mar
Dirk Bohlmann
Dirk Bohlmann 66, GER
DQ
66GER
DQ
  
Heat 3
30 mar
30 mar
1Mårten SkogmanSWE
24.57
  
2Pierre Lommen
Pierre Lommen 65, NED
25.18
65NED
25.18
PB
  
4Ralf Lamster
Ralf Lamster 67, GER
28.20
67GER
28.20
PB
  
Heat 4
30 mar
30 mar
5Jörg Czekalla
Jörg Czekalla 64, GER
29.23
64GER
29.23
SB
  
Heat 5
30 mar
30 mar
1David Hayde
David Hayde 66, IRL
24.57
66IRL
24.57
SB
  
4Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
26.48
64GER
26.48
PB
  
Heat 6
30 mar
30 mar
2Andreas Stärk
Andreas Stärk 66, GER
26.15
66GER
26.15
PB
  
Heat 7
30 mar
30 mar
1Roland Gröger
Roland Gröger 64, GER
25.27
64GER
25.27
PB
  
5Damian Kirwan
Damian Kirwan 67, IRL
39.34
67IRL
39.34
PB
  
Heat 8
30 mar
30 mar
4John O'Connor
John O'Connor 65, IRL
28.76
65IRL
28.76
PB
  
Heat 10
30 mar
30 mar
4Jürgen Kennert
Jürgen Kennert 68, GER
29.36
68GER
29.36
PB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
3Roland Gröger
Roland Gröger 64, GER
55.67
64GER
55.67
PB
  
Semi 1
27 mar
27 mar
1Roland Gröger
Roland Gröger 64, GER
56.94
64GER
56.94
PB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
1Roland Gröger
Roland Gröger 64, GER
58.24
64GER
58.24
PB
  
M55 800 m     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
8Sören PerssonSWE
2:12.09
  
9Mats Olsson
2:16.59
SWE
2:16.59
  
Heat 1
29 mar
29 mar
6Jürgen Kennert
Jürgen Kennert 68, GER
2:29.41
68GER
2:29.41
PB
  
Heat 4
29 mar
29 mar
1Sören PerssonSWE
2:10.02
SB NR55
  
3Mats Olsson
2:10.78
SWE
2:10.78
SB
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
2Margus Kirt
Margus Kirt 67, EST
4:23.15
67EST
4:23.15
  
6Koen Joosse
Koen Joosse , NED
4:26.03
NED
4:26.03
PB
  
9Sören PerssonSWE
4:27.91
SB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
4Sören PerssonSWE
4:29.97
SB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
1Margus Kirt
Margus Kirt 67, EST
4:29.26
67EST
4:29.26
  
3Koen Joosse
Koen Joosse , NED
4:31.18
NED
4:31.18
PB
  
Heat 4
31 mar
31 mar
7Mats Olsson
4:52.21
SWE
4:52.21
  
M55 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
4Teddy Hansen
Teddy Hansen 66, DEN
9:36.02
66DEN
9:36.02
PB NR55
  
7Patrick Malone
Patrick Malone 64, IRL
9:43.11
64IRL
9:43.11
  
10Francis Marsh
Francis Marsh 65, IRL
9:48.23
65IRL
9:48.23
PB
  
10Robert Rohregger
Robert Rohregger 64, GER
12:06.91
64GER
12:06.91
PB
  
14Dominic Horan
Dominic Horan 67, IRL
10:09.73
67IRL
10:09.73
PB
  
M55 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
8Ian Harpur
Ian Harpur , IRL
37:59
IRL
37:59
SB
  
10Andreas Joswig
Andreas Joswig 65, GER
38:19
65GER
38:19
SB
  
13Anders HanssonSWE
40:07
PB
  
19Robert Rohregger
Robert Rohregger 64, GER
46:54
64GER
46:54
SB
  
23Jouni Jurmu
Jouni Jurmu 64, FIN
55:14
64FIN
55:14
SB
  
Paul Cowhie
Paul Cowhie 64, IRL
DNF
64IRL
DNF
  
M55 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
6Jens Peter
Jens Peter 66, GER
1:21:42
66GER
1:21:42
SB
  
12Ian Egan
Ian Egan 67, IRL
1:27:59
67IRL
1:27:59
SB
  
14Robert Rohregger
Robert Rohregger 64, GER
1:35:53
64GER
1:35:53
SB
  
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
31 mar
31 mar
6Panagiotis AvramidisSWE
10.59
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Rüdiger Weber
Rüdiger Weber 63, GER
1.75
63GER
1.75
PB
  
12Aidan O'Donoghue
Aidan O'Donoghue 68, IRL
1.45
68IRL
1.45
PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.651.701.751.80
Weber----oooxxx
O'Donoghueoxxoxoxxx
M55 Stav     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
4Morten Kyndbøl
Morten Kyndbøl 68, DEN
3.60
68DEN
3.60
  
9Panagiotis AvramidisSWE
3.15
SB
  
3.153.303.453.603.75
Kyndbøl--ooxxx
Avramidisoxxx
M55 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
4Ulrich Ratsch
Ulrich Ratsch 67, GER
5.82
67GER
5.82
PB
  
5Andreas Stärk
Andreas Stärk 66, GER
5.66
66GER
5.66
PB
  
7Stefan Gimmy
Stefan Gimmy 65, GER
5.34
65GER
5.34
PB
  
12Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
5.00
64GER
5.00
PB
  
14Jörg Czekalla
Jörg Czekalla 64, GER
4.72
64GER
4.72
SB
  
16Heiko Schurz
Heiko Schurz 67, GER
4.52
67GER
4.52
PB
  
21Hermann Eisele
Hermann Eisele 64, GER
4.15
64GER
4.15
PB
  
Ratsch5.655.575.60x5.775.82
Stärk5.435.185.565.425.66x
Gimmy4.925.344.985.035.125.06
Groneberg4.975.004.74
Czekalla4.644.644.72
Schurz4.464.524.44
Eisele4.154.094.07
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
7Matthias Gerlach
Matthias Gerlach 64, GER
11.00
64GER
11.00
PB
  
8Jörg Czekalla
Jörg Czekalla 64, GER
10.51
64GER
10.51
PB
  
9Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
10.17
64GER
10.17
PB
  
13Heiko Schurz
Heiko Schurz 67, GER
9.54
67GER
9.54
PB
  
Gerlach10.8910.7210.8211.00x9.63
Czekallax10.1710.209.9310.5110.45
Groneberg9.539.6510.17
Schurz9.549.429.27
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
1Robert Frans Bakker
Robert Frans Bakker 65, NED
14.96
65NED
14.96
PB
  
2Leif Timmermann
Leif Timmermann 66, GER
14.49
66GER
14.49
PB
  
3Jan Cordius
Jan Cordius 66, DEN
13.50
66DEN
13.50
PB
  
4Andreas Deuschle
Andreas Deuschle 68, GER
13.48
68GER
13.48
PB
  
6Michael Bott
Michael Bott 66, GER
13.29
66GER
13.29
PB
  
11Jürgen Weis
Jürgen Weis 65, GER
11.71
65GER
11.71
SB
  
14Per-Jonas TrollsåsSWE
8.25
  
Frans Bakker14.1714.9614.69x14.9314.91
Timmermann14.3214.3314.4914.47x14.48
Cordius13.0412.31x12.8413.50x
Deuschle13.31x13.22x13.48x
Bott12.5611.7313.2912.6612.61x
Weis11.4711.71x
Trollsås8.257.938.00
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
1Marek Stolarczyk
Marek Stolarczyk 64, POL
46.69
64POL
46.69
SB
  
2Jan Cordius
Jan Cordius 66, DEN
45.96
66DEN
45.96
SB
  
3Andreas Glück
Andreas Glück 67, GER
45.19
67GER
45.19
PB
  
6Thomas Schroers
Thomas Schroers 67, GER
41.25
67GER
41.25
PB
  
8Jürgen Weis
Jürgen Weis 65, GER
36.51
65GER
36.51
PB
  
10Michael Bott
Michael Bott 66, GER
32.73
66GER
32.73
PB
  
11Andreas Groneberg
Andreas Groneberg 64, GER
32.52
64GER
32.52
PB
  
14Per-Jonas TrollsåsSWE
30.29
SB
  
15Martin Baranzke
Martin Baranzke 63, GER
29.54
63GER
29.54
PB
  
16Tom Hettwer
Tom Hettwer 67, GER
23.09
67GER
23.09
PB
  
Stolarczyk45.7046.64x45.0446.69x
Cordiusxx45.9641.34x41.19
Glück39.5943.8642.1938.3845.1944.11
Schroersxx41.25x40.47x
Weis33.4535.4536.5136.4635.56x
Bott27.6932.73x
Groneberg29.93x32.52
Trollsås29.2630.2926.67
Baranzkex29.54x
Hettwer22.81x23.09
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
27 mar

Final A

Final
27 mar
1Gintautas Misevičius
Gintautas Misevičius 67, LTU
57.48
67LTU
57.48
SB
  
2Jan Cordius
Jan Cordius 66, DEN
53.34
66DEN
53.34
SB
  
3Rüdiger Möhring
Rüdiger Möhring 64, GER
48.99
64GER
48.99
SB
  
4Franz Pauly
Franz Pauly 64, GER
48.29
64GER
48.29
PB
  
5Jari Matinolli
Jari Matinolli 65, FIN
47.88
65FIN
47.88
SB
  
6Onno Heerlien
Onno Heerlien 64, NED
47.44
64NED
47.44
SB
  
7Richard Bott
Richard Bott 67, NED
47.39
67NED
47.39
PB
  
11Erwin Suvaal
Erwin Suvaal 63, NED
42.02
63NED
42.02
PB
  
13Martin Baranzke
Martin Baranzke 63, GER
32.66
63GER
32.66
PB
  
14Michael Bott
Michael Bott 66, GER
31.95
66GER
31.95
PB
  
15Tom Hettwer
Tom Hettwer 67, GER
31.58
67GER
31.58
PB
  
16Allan K. Nielsen
Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN
31.32
67DEN
31.32
  
17Mikael MagnussonSWE
24.04
SB
  
Misevičius57.4855.7456.82x55.0054.81
Cordius53.3452.43xx52.45x
Möhring47.12x47.4848.7748.9944.50
Pauly43.0844.9746.5046.9548.29x
Matinolli43.4747.1447.8845.65xx
Heerlien47.44x45.37xxx
Bott45.1543.3347.3947.1746.30x
Suvaal39.6942.02x
Baranzke32.14x32.66
Bottx31.9531.27
Hettwerx31.5829.99
Nielsen30.8531.3231.32
Magnussonx23.3024.04
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
26 mar

Final A

Final
26 mar
1Tommi Huotilainen
Tommi Huotilainen 67, FIN
52.74
67FIN
52.74
SB
  
2Timo Tikka
Timo Tikka 65, FIN
52.16
65FIN
52.16
SB
  
3Bjørn Malskær
Bjørn Malskær 65, DEN
48.61
65DEN
48.61
SB
  
4Andreas Glück
Andreas Glück 67, GER
46.07
67GER
46.07
PB
  
9Michael Bott
Michael Bott 66, GER
35.08
66GER
35.08
PB
  
10Jürgen Weis
Jürgen Weis 65, GER
34.90
65GER
34.90
SB
  
12Aidan O'Donoghue
Aidan O'Donoghue 68, IRL
30.63
68IRL
30.63
PB
  
13Ulrich Löcher
Ulrich Löcher 64, GER
29.31
64GER
29.31
SB
  
14Tom Hettwer
Tom Hettwer 67, GER
28.18
67GER
28.18
PB
  
15Ekkehard Arnoldi
Ekkehard Arnoldi 63, GER
27.18
63GER
27.18
PB
  
Allan K. Nielsen
Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN
NM
67DEN
NM
  
Huotilainen47.9051.3350.32x50.1452.74
Tikka48.8246.0247.0649.2748.6052.16
Malskær48.6141.65x44.4244.4547.54
Glück45.6644.3446.0742.6742.23x
Bott35.0832.7530.90
Weis32.4831.5034.90
O'Donoghue29.9630.6329.98
Löcher29.1529.31x
Hettwer24.9728.1827.18
Arnoldi26.2024.1627.18
Nielsenxxx
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
1Jan Cordius
Jan Cordius 66, DEN
18.92
66DEN
18.92
PB
  
5Onno Heerlien
Onno Heerlien 64, NED
16.63
64NED
16.63
PB
  
6Richard Bott
Richard Bott 67, NED
16.14
67NED
16.14
PB
  
8Franz Pauly
Franz Pauly 64, GER
15.54
64GER
15.54
PB
  
10Erwin Suvaal
Erwin Suvaal 63, NED
14.78
63NED
14.78
PB
  
14Michael Bott
Michael Bott 66, GER
12.93
66GER
12.93
PB
  
15Allan K. Nielsen
Allan K. Nielsen 67, DEN
12.32
67DEN
12.32
SB
  
16Martin Baranzke
Martin Baranzke 63, GER
11.93
63GER
11.93
PB
  
17Jürgen Weis
Jürgen Weis 65, GER
11.90
65GER
11.90
PB
  
18Tom Hettwer
Tom Hettwer 67, GER
9.64
67GER
9.64
PB
  
19Per-Jonas TrollsåsSWE
9.45
  
20Mikael MagnussonSWE
9.18
  
Cordiusx18.92xxxx
Heerlien16.63xxxxx
Bott16.1415.4815.0515.1615.02x
Pauly14.82x14.7615.2715.2515.54
Suvaal14.7814.0714.64
Bott12.39x12.93
Nielsenx12.3212.20
Baranzke11.7111.8511.93
Weis11.9011.47x
Hettwer9.64x9.36
Trollsås9.229.389.45
Magnussonx9.18x
M55 Femkamp M55 inne     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
1Thomas Stewens
Thomas Stewens 66, GER
3.987
66GER
3.987
PB
  
5Gerd Westphal
Gerd Westphal 64, GER
3.396
64GER
3.396
SB
  
8Ronny Haufe
Ronny Haufe 66, NOR
3.051
66NOR
3.051
PB
  
9Ralf Kaltenmaier
Ralf Kaltenmaier 65, GER
3.007
65GER
3.007
PB
  
11Panagiotis AvramidisSWE
2.819
SB
  
14Dirk Maximowitz
Dirk Maximowitz 66, GER
2.530
66GER
2.530
PB
  
15Matthias Gerlach
Matthias Gerlach 64, GER
2.443
64GER
2.443
PB
  
16Aidan O'Donoghue
Aidan O'Donoghue 68, IRL
2.147
68IRL
2.147
PB
  
Stewens9.425.1312.031.583:15.04
Westphal10.115.009.951.493:33.17
Haufe11.094.608.071.493:22.40
Kaltenmaier10.234.7410.541.464:16.02
Avramidis10.834.4211.041.494:24.18
Maximowitz11.384.2010.361.374:17.42
Gerlach12.744.709.171.494:27.32
O'Donoghue12.613.838.941.344:12.26
M55 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
5Remco De Bruin
Remco De Bruin , NED
14:31.15
NED
14:31.15
PB
  
M55 8 km terräng     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
9Patrick Malone
Patrick Malone 64, IRL
30:25
64IRL
30:25
  
11Francis Marsh
Francis Marsh 65, IRL
30:42
65IRL
30:42
  
13Dominic Horan
Dominic Horan 67, IRL
31:29
67IRL
31:29
  
18Andreas Joswig
Andreas Joswig 65, GER
32:39
65GER
32:39
  
20Ian Egan
Ian Egan 67, IRL
32:58
67IRL
32:58
  
24Robert Maher
Robert Maher , IRL
33:42
IRL
33:42
  
27Anders HanssonSWE
35:14
  
31Robert Rohregger
Robert Rohregger 64, GER
36:47
64GER
36:47
  
38Jouni Jurmu
Jouni Jurmu 64, FIN
46:31
64FIN
46:31
  
M55 Gång 10 km     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
5Remco De Bruin
Remco De Bruin , NED
52:32
NED
52:32
PB
  
Patrick Seck
Patrick Seck 66, GER
1:02:07
66GER
1:02:07
PB
  
M60 60 m     
Inne 29 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 29 mar
7Calle Jakobsen
Calle Jakobsen 63, DEN
8.09
63DEN
8.09
  
Semi 1
28 mar
28 mar
4Shane Sheridan
Shane Sheridan 58, IRL
8.10
58IRL
8.10
SB
  
7Czeslaw Pradzynski
Czeslaw Pradzynski 60, GER
8.20
60GER
8.20
PB
  
Semi 2
28 mar
28 mar
4Calle Jakobsen
Calle Jakobsen 63, DEN
8.06
63DEN
8.06
SB
  
Heat 1
27 mar
27 mar
3Gerald Braun
Gerald Braun 62, GER
8.36
62GER
8.36
PB
  
6Adry Van Den Wijngaard
Adry Van Den Wijngaard , NED
8.55
NED
8.55
PB
  
Heat 2
27 mar
27 mar
4Richard Kähling
Richard Kähling 62, GER
8.60
62GER
8.60
PB
  
Heat 3
27 mar
27 mar
3Shane Sheridan
Shane Sheridan 58, IRL
8.19
58IRL
8.19
SB
  
Heat 4
27 mar
27 mar
3Calle Jakobsen
Calle Jakobsen 63, DEN
8.19
63DEN
8.19
SB
  
5Kåre Strande
Kåre Strande 61, NOR
8.45
61NOR
8.45
  
Heat 5
27 mar
27 mar
3Czeslaw Pradzynski
Czeslaw Pradzynski 60, GER
8.23
60GER
8.23
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
3Jörgen ÅbergSWE
25.35
  
Semi 1
31 mar
31 mar
6Shane Sheridan
Shane Sheridan 58, IRL
27.41
58IRL
27.41
  
Semi 2
31 mar
31 mar
1Jörgen ÅbergSWE
25.19
  
3Thorsten Poschwatta
Thorsten Poschwatta 61, GER
26.85
61GER
26.85
  
Semi 3
31 mar
31 mar
3Ülo Randaru
Ülo Randaru 61, EST
26.57
61EST
26.57
  
Heat 1
30 mar
30 mar
2Thorsten Poschwatta
Thorsten Poschwatta 61, GER
26.50
61GER
26.50
PB
  
3Shane Sheridan
Shane Sheridan 58, IRL
26.91
58IRL
26.91
SB
  
Heat 2
30 mar
30 mar
4Bobbie BaarsSWE
28.07
SB
  
Heat 3
30 mar
30 mar
1Ülo Randaru
Ülo Randaru 61, EST
26.18
61EST
26.18
SB
  
5Reinhard Hofner
Reinhard Hofner 58, GER
31.67
58GER
31.67
PB
  
Heat 4
30 mar
30 mar
4Czeslaw Pradzynski
Czeslaw Pradzynski 60, GER
28.42
60GER
28.42
SB
  
Heat 5
30 mar
30 mar
1Jörgen ÅbergSWE
25.41
  
4Richard Kähling
Richard Kähling 62, GER
29.28
62GER
29.28
PB
  
Heat 7
30 mar
30 mar
6Joachim Weber
Joachim Weber 58, GER
30.34
58GER
30.34
PB
  
Heat 8
30 mar
30 mar
2Gerald Braun
Gerald Braun 62, GER
26.93
62GER
26.93
PB
  
4Bert Van Lith
Bert Van Lith , NED
27.47
NED
27.47
PB
  
Heat 9
30 mar
30 mar
3Christer Strömberg
Christer Strömberg 60, FIN
27.11
60FIN
27.11
SB
  
4Adry Van Den Wijngaard
Adry Van Den Wijngaard , NED
28.06
NED
28.06
PB
  
M60 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Semi 1
27 mar
27 mar
4Christer Strömberg
Christer Strömberg 60, FIN
1:00.24
60FIN
1:00.24
  
Semi 3
27 mar
27 mar
3Carel Claassen
Carel Claassen 63, NED
1:00.41
63NED
1:00.41
  
4Ülo Randaru
Ülo Randaru 61, EST
1:01.45
61EST
1:01.45
PB
  
5Bobbie Baars
1:02.03
SWE
1:02.03
  
6Thorsten Poschwatta
Thorsten Poschwatta 61, GER
1:02.46
61GER
1:02.46
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
3Christer Strömberg
Christer Strömberg 60, FIN
1:00.18
60FIN
1:00.18
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
4Michael Cornyn
Michael Cornyn 61, IRL
1:04.78
61IRL
1:04.78
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
4Bobbie Baars
1:01.87
SWE
1:01.87
PB NR65
  
5Ole Middelhede
Ole Middelhede 58, DEN
1:07.02
58DEN
1:07.02
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
2Ülo Randaru
Ülo Randaru 61, EST
1:01.63
61EST
1:01.63
PB
  
4Joachim Weber
Joachim Weber 58, GER
1:08.50
58GER
1:08.50
SB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
6Reinhard Hofner
Reinhard Hofner 58, GER
1:15.54
58GER
1:15.54
SB
  
Heat 6
26 mar
26 mar
1Carel Claassen
Carel Claassen 63, NED
1:00.39
63NED
1:00.39
PB
  
3Thorsten Poschwatta
Thorsten Poschwatta 61, GER
1:02.24
61GER
1:02.24
SB
  
M60 800 m     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
4Carel Claassen
Carel Claassen 63, NED
2:22.26
63NED
2:22.26
  
8Roger ReinholdSWE
2:24.49
  
9René Lehmann Pedersen
René Lehmann Pedersen 61, DEN
2:25.35
61DEN
2:25.35
  
Heat 1
29 mar
29 mar
2René Lehmann Pedersen
René Lehmann Pedersen 61, DEN
2:20.99
61DEN
2:20.99
SB
  
Heat 2
29 mar
29 mar
7Willem De Ruijter
Willem De Ruijter 60, NED
2:43.12
60NED
2:43.12
SB
  
Heat 3
29 mar
29 mar
1Carel Claassen
Carel Claassen 63, NED
2:20.69
63NED
2:20.69
PB
  
3Roger ReinholdSWE
2:23.76
PB
  
4Ole Middelhede
Ole Middelhede 58, DEN
2:37.78
58DEN
2:37.78
  
Heat 4
29 mar
29 mar
2Johan Engholm
2:27.45
SWE
2:27.45
SB
  
3Maurits De Ruiter
Maurits De Ruiter , NED
2:29.14
NED
2:29.14
PB
  
4Michael Cornyn
Michael Cornyn 61, IRL
2:29.25
61IRL
2:29.25
SB
  
M60 1500 m     
Inne 1 apr

Final A

Final
Inne 1 apr
2Håkan ErikssonSWE
4:34.31
  
11Johan Engholm
4:59.26
SWE
4:59.26
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
1Håkan ErikssonSWE
4:48.25
  
4Johan Engholm
4:50.43
SWE
4:50.43
SB
  
6Rob van de Graaf
Rob van de Graaf 62, NED
5:01.46
62NED
5:01.46
PB
  
René Lehmann Pedersen
René Lehmann Pedersen 61, DEN
DNF
61DEN
DNF
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
5Roger ReinholdSWE
5:03.25
  
M60 3000 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
2Håkan ErikssonSWE
9:47.79
SB
  
4Alex Stienstra
Alex Stienstra , NED
10:10.39
NED
10:10.39
PB
  
9Maurits De Ruiter
Maurits De Ruiter , NED
12:02.72
NED
12:02.72
PB
  
11Rob van de Graaf
Rob van de Graaf 62, NED
10:35.75
62NED
10:35.75
PB
  
M60 10 km väg     
29 mar

Final A

Final
29 mar
2Alex Stienstra
Alex Stienstra , NED
34:56
NED
34:56
SB
  
6Rob van de Graaf
Rob van de Graaf 62, NED
37:59
62NED
37:59
SB
  
8Jonas HellströmSWE
38:29
SB
  
9Jari Leppimäki
Jari Leppimäki 62, FIN
39:25
62FIN
39:25
SB
  
12Johnny Møller
Johnny Møller 59, DEN
40:45
59DEN
40:45
SB
  
M60 Halvmaraton     
1 apr

Final A

Final
1 apr
6Reinmund Hobmaier
Reinmund Hobmaier 62, GER
1:22:52
62GER
1:22:52
SB
  
8Rob van de Graaf
Rob van de Graaf 62, NED
1:23:02
62NED
1:23:02
SB
  
13Jonas HellströmSWE
1:25:42
SB
  
18Jari Leppimäki
Jari Leppimäki 62, FIN
1:30:27
62FIN
1:30:27
SB
  
20Maurits De Ruiter
Maurits De Ruiter , NED
1:34:03
NED
1:34:03
SB
  
25Jukka-Pekka Hassinen
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen 60, FIN
1:38:24
60FIN
1:38:24
SB
  
30Frank Gilmore
Frank Gilmore , IRL
1:42:24
IRL
1:42:24
SB
  
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 31 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 31 mar
7Norman Krämer
Norman Krämer 60, GER
10.06
60GER
10.06
PB
  
Heat 1
31 mar
31 mar
5Robert Beer
Robert Beer 62, GER
10.91
62GER
10.91
=PB
  
6Jens Häckert
Jens Häckert 61, GER
11.74
61GER
11.74
PB
  
Heat 2
31 mar
31 mar
1Norman Krämer
Norman Krämer 60, GER
9.92
60GER
9.92
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
6Gerald Braun
Gerald Braun 62, GER
1.60
62GER
1.60
PB
  
13Jan Miltenburg
Jan Miltenburg , NED
1.45
NED
1.45
PB
  
16Mats NagleSWE
1.40
SB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.65
Braun---ooooxr
Miltenburg--oxxoxxx
Nagleooxxoxxx
M60 Stav     
Inne 30 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 30 mar
3Gerald Znoyek
Gerald Znoyek 59, GER
3.25
59GER
3.25
PB
  
4Norman Krämer
Norman Krämer 60, GER
3.25
60GER
3.25
PB
  
4Wolf-Dietrich Roehr
Wolf-Dietrich Roehr 60, GER
3.25
60GER
3.25
PB
  
8Robert Beer
Robert Beer 62, GER
2.95
62GER
2.95
PB
  
9Jukka-Pekka Hassinen
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen 60, FIN
2.80
60FIN
2.80
PB
  
10Jukka Malila
Jukka Malila 60, FIN
2.65
60FIN
2.65
  
11Tero Kuparinen
Tero Kuparinen 60, FIN
2.65
60FIN
2.65
PB
  
12Harry Simon
Harry Simon 62, GER
2.65
62GER
2.65
PB
  
13Timo Vähäkuopus
Timo Vähäkuopus 59, FIN
2.35
59FIN
2.35
PB
  
2.352.502.652.802.953.103.253.40
Znoyek-----ooxxx
Krämer-----xooxxx
Roehr----oxooxxx
Beerxxooxxoxooxxx
Hassinen-oooxxx
Malila-ooxxx
Kuparinen-oxoxxx
Simon--xxoxxx
Vähäkuopusoxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
3Calle Jakobsen
Calle Jakobsen 63, DEN
5.35
63DEN
5.35
  
8Kåre Strande
Kåre Strande 61, NOR
5.07
61NOR
5.07
PB
  
14Norman Krämer
Norman Krämer 60, GER
4.72
60GER
4.72
SB
  
20Timo Vähäkuopus
Timo Vähäkuopus 59, FIN
4.19
59FIN
4.19
PB
  
Jakobsenx5.03x5.225.335.35
Strande4.77x5.00xx5.07
Krämer4.724.594.56
Vähäkuopus4.064.014.19
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 28 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 28 mar
4Kåre Strande
Kåre Strande 61, NOR
10.79
61NOR
10.79
PB
  
6Norman Krämer
Norman Krämer 60, GER
10.69
60GER
10.69
PB
  
7Arto Rautio
Arto Rautio 63, FIN
10.62
63FIN
10.62
SB
  
12Timo Vähäkuopus
Timo Vähäkuopus 59, FIN
9.79
59FIN
9.79
SB
  
15Jens Häckert
Jens Häckert 61, GER