0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4.51 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Azeddine Habz Azeddine Habz 93, FRA 14:18 | 93 | FRA | 14:18 | = | ||||
2 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 14:19 | 93 | FRA | 14:19 | = | ||||
3 | Bastien Augusto Bastien Augusto 99, FRA 14:19 | 99 | FRA | 14:19 | = | ||||
4 | Benoit Campion Benoit Campion 98, FRA 14:20 | 98 | FRA | 14:20 | = | ||||
5 | Salim Keddar Salim Keddar 93, ALG 14:27 | 93 | ALG | 14:27 | = | ||||
6 | Taha Erraouy Taha Erraouy 02, MAR 14:39 | 02 | MAR | 14:39 | = | ||||
7 | Nuru-Kipchirchir Kangogo Nuru-Kipchirchir Kangogo 97, KEN 14:40 | 97 | KEN | 14:40 | = | ||||
8 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau 93, FRA 14:40 | 93 | FRA | 14:40 | = | ||||
9 | Donovan Christien Donovan Christien 98, FRA 14:43 | 98 | FRA | 14:43 | = | ||||
10 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA 14:43 | 95 | FRA | 14:43 | = | ||||
11 | Flavien Szot Flavien Szot 01, FRA 14:46 | 01 | FRA | 14:46 | = | ||||
12 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau 95, FRA 14:51 | 95 | FRA | 14:51 | = | ||||
13 | Cheboi Stanley Kipkemoi Cheboi Stanley Kipkemoi 95, KEN 14:52 | 95 | KEN | 14:52 | = | ||||
14 | Enzo Couderchet Enzo Couderchet 97, FRA 14:53 | 97 | FRA | 14:53 | = | ||||
15 | Teo-Ruben Banini Teo-Ruben Banini 01, FRA 14:54 | 01 | FRA | 14:54 | = | ||||
16 | Baptiste Coudert Baptiste Coudert 00, FRA 14:56 | 00 | FRA | 14:56 | = | ||||
17 | Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert 98, FRA 14:59 | 98 | FRA | 14:59 | = | ||||
18 | Abdellah Riahi Abdellah Riahi 94, FRA 15:01 | 94 | FRA | 15:01 | = | ||||
19 | Mohamed Fares Mohamed Fares 91, MAR 15:04 | 91 | MAR | 15:04 | = | ||||
20 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf 98, FRA 15:05 | 98 | FRA | 15:05 | = | ||||
21 | Josselain Barrellon-Vernay Josselain Barrellon-Vernay 99, FRA 15:06 | 99 | FRA | 15:06 | = | ||||
22 | Julien Marie Julien Marie 95, FRA 15:08 | 95 | FRA | 15:08 | = | ||||
23 | Clement Touati Clement Touati 00, FRA 15:09 | 00 | FRA | 15:09 | = | ||||
24 | Quentin Chiarisoli Quentin Chiarisoli 97, FRA 15:12 | 97 | FRA | 15:12 | = | ||||
25 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais 00, FRA 15:12 | 00 | FRA | 15:12 | = | ||||
26 | Flavien Coindard Flavien Coindard 01, FRA 15:14 | 01 | FRA | 15:14 | = | ||||
27 | Morgan Le Tennier Morgan Le Tennier 96, FRA 15:14 | 96 | FRA | 15:14 | = | ||||
28 | Anthony Baumal Anthony Baumal 90, FRA 15:18 | 90 | FRA | 15:18 | = | ||||
29 | Bruno Pierru Bruno Pierru 97, FRA 15:20 | 97 | FRA | 15:20 | = | ||||
30 | Steven Casteele Steven Casteele 94, BEL 15:20 | 94 | BEL | 15:20 | = | ||||
31 | Vincent Le Gac Vincent Le Gac 97, FRA 15:22 | 97 | FRA | 15:22 | = | ||||
32 | Sylvain Le Bourhis Sylvain Le Bourhis 90, FRA 15:23 | 90 | FRA | 15:23 | = | ||||
33 | Paul Lascabettes Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA 15:23 | 96 | FRA | 15:23 | = | ||||
34 | Romain Mainguy Romain Mainguy 00, FRA 15:23 | 00 | FRA | 15:23 | = | ||||
35 | Ilias Addar Ilias Addar 99, FRA 15:24 | 99 | FRA | 15:24 | = | ||||
36 | Andy Coendet Andy Coendet 94, SUI 15:25 | 94 | SUI | 15:25 | = | ||||
37 | Alexis Collomb Alexis Collomb 99, FRA 15:25 | 99 | FRA | 15:25 | = | ||||
38 | Louison Santerre Louison Santerre 97, FRA 15:25 | 97 | FRA | 15:25 | = | ||||
39 | Abdelaziz Dahi Abdelaziz Dahi 86, ALG 15:26 | 86 | ALG | 15:26 | = | ||||
40 | Daniel Defay Daniel Defay 93, FRA 15:26 | 93 | FRA | 15:26 | = | ||||
41 | Moubarik Yago Moubarik Yago 02, FRA 15:26 | 02 | FRA | 15:26 | = | ||||
42 | Corentin Peron Corentin Peron 96, FRA 15:27 | 96 | FRA | 15:27 | = | ||||
43 | Quentin Olivier Quentin Olivier 98, FRA 15:28 | 98 | FRA | 15:28 | = | ||||
44 | Victor Boudin Victor Boudin 97, FRA 15:28 | 97 | FRA | 15:28 | = | ||||
45 | Noe Routhiau Noe Routhiau 02, FRA 15:29 | 02 | FRA | 15:29 | = | ||||
46 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG 15:30 | 91 | ALG | 15:30 | = | ||||
47 | Mathias Vergotte Mathias Vergotte 02, FRA 15:30 | 02 | FRA | 15:30 | = | ||||
48 | Clement Girard Clement Girard 98, FRA 15:31 | 98 | FRA | 15:31 | = | ||||
49 | Pierre Lenoir Pierre Lenoir 02, FRA 15:32 | 02 | FRA | 15:32 | = | ||||
50 | Mohamed-Amine Kodad Mohamed-Amine Kodad 99, FRA 15:33 | 99 | FRA | 15:33 | = | ||||
M 9.81 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA 32:24 | 97 | FRA | 32:24 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Görger Markus Görger 98, GER 32:30 | 98 | GER | 32:30 | = | ||||
3 | Fabien Palcau Fabien Palcau 97, FRA 32:43 | 97 | FRA | 32:43 | = | ||||
4 | Asbel Kiprop Asbel Kiprop 02, KEN 32:50 | 02 | KEN | 32:50 | = | ||||
5 | Nicolas Daru Nicolas Daru 88, FRA 32:56 | 88 | FRA | 32:56 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Gras Michael Gras 91, FRA 33:02 | 91 | FRA | 33:02 | = | ||||
7 | Etienne Daguinos Etienne Daguinos 00, FRA 33:10 | 00 | FRA | 33:10 | = | ||||
8 | Simon Bedard Simon Bedard 97, FRA 33:32 | 97 | FRA | 33:32 | = | ||||
9 | Félix Bour Félix Bour 94, FRA 33:33 | 94 | FRA | 33:33 | = | ||||
10 | Valentin Bresc Valentin Bresc 01, FRA 33:34 | 01 | FRA | 33:34 | = | ||||
11 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL 33:48 | 90 | BEL | 33:48 | = | ||||
12 | Said Kaddour Said Kaddour 98, MAR 33:54 | 98 | MAR | 33:54 | = | ||||
13 | Riad Guerfi Riad Guerfi 87, FRA 33:59 | 87 | FRA | 33:59 | = | ||||
14 | Benoit Fanouillere Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA 34:01 | 94 | FRA | 34:01 | = | ||||
15 | Louis Gilavert Louis Gilavert 98, FRA 34:08 | 98 | FRA | 34:08 | = | ||||
16 | Romain Mornet Romain Mornet 97, FRA 34:09 | 97 | FRA | 34:09 | = | ||||
17 | Mehdi Frere Mehdi Frere 96, FRA 34:15 | 96 | FRA | 34:15 | = | ||||
18 | Achille Berthou Achille Berthou 99, FRA 34:15 | 99 | FRA | 34:15 | = | ||||
19 | Duncan Perrillat Duncan Perrillat 93, FRA 34:20 | 93 | FRA | 34:20 | = | ||||
20 | Martin Perrin Martin Perrin 02, FRA 34:25 | 02 | FRA | 34:25 | = | ||||
21 | Mamiyo Nuguse Mamiyo Nuguse 89, ETH 34:30 | 89 | ETH | 34:30 | = | ||||
22 | Abderrazak Charik Abderrazak Charik 97, FRA 34:32 | 97 | FRA | 34:32 | = | ||||
23 | Aurelien Olivier Aurelien Olivier 93, FRA 34:33 | 93 | FRA | 34:33 | = | ||||
24 | Elias Kipruto Elias Kipruto 96, KEN 34:34 | 96 | KEN | 34:34 | = | ||||
25 | Adrien Pilleux Adrien Pilleux 97, FRA 34:35 | 97 | FRA | 34:35 | = | ||||
26 | Baptiste Jard Baptiste Jard 97, FRA 34:35 | 97 | FRA | 34:35 | = | ||||
27 | Igor Bougnot Igor Bougnot 92, FRA 34:36 | 92 | FRA | 34:36 | = | ||||
28 | Mael Sicot Mael Sicot 93, FRA 34:37 | 93 | FRA | 34:37 | = | ||||
29 | Florian Carvalho Florian Carvalho 89, FRA 34:37 | 89 | FRA | 34:37 | = | ||||
30 | Edouard Morin-Luzuy Edouard Morin-Luzuy 02, FRA 34:40 | 02 | FRA | 34:40 | = | ||||
31 | Francois Guilhot Francois Guilhot 01, FRA 34:48 | 01 | FRA | 34:48 | = | ||||
32 | Julien Samson Julien Samson 92, FRA 34:52 | 92 | FRA | 34:52 | = | ||||
33 | Thomas Urien Thomas Urien 98, FRA 34:57 | 98 | FRA | 34:57 | = | ||||
34 | Theo Guidicelli Theo Guidicelli 00, FRA 34:58 | 00 | FRA | 34:58 | = | ||||
35 | Eliott Tissier Eliott Tissier 01, FRA 34:58 | 01 | FRA | 34:58 | = | ||||
36 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon 01, FRA 35:00 | 01 | FRA | 35:00 | = | ||||
37 | Pierre Fieux Pierre Fieux 88, FRA 35:04 | 88 | FRA | 35:04 | = | ||||
38 | Remy Guerineau Remy Guerineau 96, FRA 35:08 | 96 | FRA | 35:08 | = | ||||
39 | Gabriel Briand Gabriel Briand 95, FRA 35:09 | 95 | FRA | 35:09 | = | ||||
40 | Le Bihan Krilan Le Bihan Krilan 98, FRA 35:14 | 98 | FRA | 35:14 | = | ||||
41 | Antoine Senard Antoine Senard 00, BEL 35:14 | 00 | BEL | 35:14 | = | ||||
42 | Thomas Fontenelle Thomas Fontenelle 87, FRA 35:15 | 87 | FRA | 35:15 | = | ||||
43 | Ludovic Bour Ludovic Bour 94, FRA 35:15 | 94 | FRA | 35:15 | = | ||||
44 | Aurelien Jem Aurelien Jem 96, FRA 35:16 | 96 | FRA | 35:16 | = | ||||
45 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux 03, FRA 35:19 | 03 | FRA | 35:19 | = | ||||
46 | Nicolas Pelletant Nicolas Pelletant 89, FRA 35:24 | 89 | FRA | 35:24 | = | ||||
47 | Loris Lala Loris Lala 02, FRA 35:24 | 02 | FRA | 35:24 | = | ||||
48 | Morgan False Morgan False 96, FRA 35:27 | 96 | FRA | 35:27 | = | ||||
49 | Emile Blondel-Hermant Emile Blondel-Hermant 94, FRA 35:30 | 94 | FRA | 35:30 | = | ||||
50 | Mathieu Brulet Mathieu Brulet 87, FRA 35:33 | 87 | FRA | 35:33 | = | ||||
P19 7.67 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Imad El Goumri Imad El Goumri 04, ESP 26:03 | 04 | ESP | 26:03 | = | ||||
2 | Gaston Rohmer Gaston Rohmer 05, FRA 26:11 | 05 | FRA | 26:11 | = | ||||
3 | Anas Lagtiy Anas Lagtiy 04, ESP 26:36 | 04 | ESP | 26:36 | = | ||||
4 | Pierre Boudy Pierre Boudy 04, FRA 26:48 | 04 | FRA | 26:48 | = | ||||
5 | Anatole Berthou Anatole Berthou 04, FRA 26:48 | 04 | FRA | 26:48 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Thebaud Oscar Thebaud 04, FRA 26:57 | 04 | FRA | 26:57 | = | ||||
7 | Theo Penard Theo Penard 05, FRA 27:03 | 05 | FRA | 27:03 | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Flon Tobias Flon 05, FRA 27:04 | 05 | FRA | 27:04 | = | ||||
9 | Florian Guerin Florian Guerin 05, FRA 27:17 | 05 | FRA | 27:17 | = | ||||
10 | Yanis Boulanger Yanis Boulanger 04, FRA 27:18 | 04 | FRA | 27:18 | = | ||||
11 | Quentin Bronchart Quentin Bronchart 04, FRA 27:21 | 04 | FRA | 27:21 | = | ||||
12 | Yael Marie Yael Marie 05, FRA 27:24 | 05 | FRA | 27:24 | = | ||||
13 | Ishak Dahmani Ishak Dahmani 05, FRA 27:25 | 05 | FRA | 27:25 | = | ||||
14 | Adam Acket Adam Acket 05, FRA 27:28 | 05 | FRA | 27:28 | = | ||||
15 | Teo Dabos Teo Dabos 04, FRA 27:30 | 04 | FRA | 27:30 | = | ||||
16 | Romain Guery Romain Guery 04, FRA 27:33 | 04 | FRA | 27:33 | = | ||||
17 | Oscar Gil Oscar Gil 04, FRA 27:35 | 04 | FRA | 27:35 | = | ||||
18 | Tristan Raffa Tristan Raffa 04, FRA 27:34 | 04 | FRA | 27:34 | = | ||||
19 | Cristian Ganea Cristian Ganea 04, MDA 27:35 | 04 | MDA | 27:35 | = | ||||
20 | Jeremy Dura Jeremy Dura 04, FRA 27:37 | 04 | FRA | 27:37 | = | ||||
257 | Tristan Ojutkangas 31:31 | 05 | SWE | 31:31 | = | ||||
P17 6.01 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Leni Remer Mancini Leni Remer Mancini 07, FRA 20:36 | 07 | FRA | 20:36 | = | ||||
2 | Etienne Le Roux Etienne Le Roux 06, FRA 20:56 | 06 | FRA | 20:56 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Groseillier Thomas Groseillier 06, FRA 21:10 | 06 | FRA | 21:10 | = | ||||
4 | Come Le Baron Come Le Baron 06, FRA 21:24 | 06 | FRA | 21:24 | = | ||||
5 | Antonin Jouaudin Antonin Jouaudin 06, FRA 21:27 | 06 | FRA | 21:27 | = | ||||
6 | Louis-Lys Fanucchi Louis-Lys Fanucchi 06, FRA 21:32 | 06 | FRA | 21:32 | = | ||||
7 | Maxime Vaire Maxime Vaire 07, FRA 21:36 | 07 | FRA | 21:36 | = | ||||
8 | Enoha Reizabal Bellanger Enoha Reizabal Bellanger 06, FRA 21:38 | 06 | FRA | 21:38 | = | ||||
9 | Antoine Chesiere Antoine Chesiere 07, FRA 21:39 | 07 | FRA | 21:39 | = | ||||
10 | Talal El Idrissi Talal El Idrissi 07, FRA 21:41 | 07 | FRA | 21:41 | = | ||||
11 | Paul-Mathieu Lannuzel Paul-Mathieu Lannuzel 06, FRA 21:42 | 06 | FRA | 21:42 | = | ||||
12 | Gaspard Dupont Gaspard Dupont 06, FRA 21:50 | 06 | FRA | 21:50 | = | ||||
13 | Ilyes Benhammou Ilyes Benhammou 07, FRA 21:51 | 07 | FRA | 21:51 | = | ||||
14 | Victor Boutard Victor Boutard 06, FRA 21:53 | 06 | FRA | 21:53 | = | ||||
15 | Romain Besnard Romain Besnard 07, FRA 21:55 | 07 | FRA | 21:55 | = | ||||
16 | Yonis Dunet Yonis Dunet 06, FRA 21:56 | 06 | FRA | 21:56 | = | ||||
17 | Thomas Collay Thomas Collay 06, FRA 21:56 | 06 | FRA | 21:56 | = | ||||
18 | Dorian Esteve Dorian Esteve 07, FRA 21:58 | 07 | FRA | 21:58 | = | ||||
19 | Lorenzo Pelusi Lorenzo Pelusi 06, FRA 21:58 | 06 | FRA | 21:58 | = | ||||
20 | Samuel Pinel Samuel Pinel 06, FRA 22:01 | 06 | FRA | 22:01 | = | ||||
P15 4.51 km terräng 11 mar Final A Final | 11 mar | ||||||||
1 | Alois Abraham Alois Abraham 08, FRA 15:40 | 08 | FRA | 15:40 | = | ||||
2 | Lucas Prodhomme Lucas Prodhomme 08, FRA 16:00 | 08 | FRA | 16:00 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Nedellec Martin Nedellec 08, FRA 16:04 | 08 | FRA | 16:04 | = | ||||
4 | Meziane Benhammou Meziane Benhammou 09, FRA 16:19 | 09 | FRA | 16:19 | = | ||||
5 | Elias Amarouche Elias Amarouche 08, FRA 16:27 | 08 | FRA | 16:27 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4.51 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 16:47 | 98 | BEL | 16:47 | = | ||||
2 | Celia Tabet Celia Tabet 99, FRA 16:57 | 99 | FRA | 16:57 | = | ||||
3 | Aude Clavier Aude Clavier 99, FRA 17:02 | 99 | FRA | 17:02 | = | ||||
4 | Nawal Yahi Nawal Yahi 91, ALG 17:07 | 91 | ALG | 17:07 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 17:08 | 98 | FRA | 17:08 | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Geyer-Carles Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA 17:12 | 95 | FRA | 17:12 | = | ||||
7 | Laetitia Bleunven Laetitia Bleunven 92, FRA 17:18 | 92 | FRA | 17:18 | = | ||||
8 | Joanne Guyot Joanne Guyot 93, FRA 17:19 | 93 | FRA | 17:19 | = | ||||
9 | Asenath Etile Asenath Etile 90, FRA 17:22 | 90 | FRA | 17:22 | = | ||||
10 | Josephine Chelangat Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN 17:30 | 98 | KEN | 17:30 | = | ||||
11 | Neide Dias Neide Dias 87, ANG 17:33 | 87 | ANG | 17:33 | = | ||||
12 | Saadia Fadili Saadia Fadili 98, MAR 17:34 | 98 | MAR | 17:34 | = | ||||
13 | Marion Legrand Marion Legrand 92, FRA 17:38 | 92 | FRA | 17:38 | = | ||||
14 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA 17:38 | 99 | FRA | 17:38 | = | ||||
15 | Paris Thais Paris Thais 03, FRA 17:39 | 03 | FRA | 17:39 | = | ||||
16 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux 87, FRA 17:42 | 87 | FRA | 17:42 | = | ||||
17 | Farida Abaroge Farida Abaroge 94, ETH 17:44 | 94 | ETH | 17:44 | = | ||||
18 | Valentine Chapelotte Valentine Chapelotte 98, FRA 17:44 | 98 | FRA | 17:44 | = | ||||
19 | Betty Urruty Betty Urruty 92, FRA 17:45 | 92 | FRA | 17:45 | = | ||||
20 | Anaelle Guillonnet Anaelle Guillonnet 00, FRA 17:48 | 00 | FRA | 17:48 | = | ||||
21 | Charlotte Degorce Charlotte Degorce 95, FRA 17:51 | 95 | FRA | 17:51 | = | ||||
22 | Solene Joubert Solene Joubert 98, FRA 17:51 | 98 | FRA | 17:51 | = | ||||
23 | Vickie Audubert Vickie Audubert 95, FRA 17:52 | 95 | FRA | 17:52 | = | ||||
24 | Margot Guillaumot Margot Guillaumot 02, FRA 17:57 | 02 | FRA | 17:57 | = | ||||
25 | Meghan Bazire Meghan Bazire 98, FRA 18:00 | 98 | FRA | 18:00 | = | ||||
26 | Claire Privat Claire Privat 89, FRA 18:01 | 89 | FRA | 18:01 | = | ||||
27 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA 18:04 | 96 | FRA | 18:04 | = | ||||
28 | Elisa Tripotin Elisa Tripotin 98, FRA 18:05 | 98 | FRA | 18:05 | = | ||||
29 | Clara Jobbin Clara Jobbin 02, FRA 18:07 | 02 | FRA | 18:07 | = | ||||
30 | Gwendoline Denis Gwendoline Denis 92, FRA 18:09 | 92 | FRA | 18:09 | = | ||||
31 | Coraline Maamouri Coraline Maamouri 96, FRA 18:11 | 96 | FRA | 18:11 | = | ||||
32 | Alice Claudel Alice Claudel 97, FRA 18:11 | 97 | FRA | 18:11 | = | ||||
33 | Laurine Housseaux Laurine Housseaux 97, FRA 18:13 | 97 | FRA | 18:13 | = | ||||
34 | Clara Liberman Clara Liberman 00, FRA 18:13 | 00 | FRA | 18:13 | = | ||||
35 | Eliette Chaput Eliette Chaput 01, FRA 18:14 | 01 | FRA | 18:14 | = | ||||
36 | Camille Renou Camille Renou 02, FRA 18:19 | 02 | FRA | 18:19 | = | ||||
37 | Julie Lejarraga Julie Lejarraga 98, FRA 18:22 | 98 | FRA | 18:22 | = | ||||
38 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 18:25 | 97 | NED | 18:25 | = | ||||
39 | Amal Bouyij Amal Bouyij 98, FRA 18:25 | 98 | FRA | 18:25 | = | ||||
40 | Lise Phelippeau Lise Phelippeau 93, FRA 18:33 | 93 | FRA | 18:33 | = | ||||
41 | Armelle Montheard Armelle Montheard 91, FRA 18:33 | 91 | FRA | 18:33 | = | ||||
42 | Eva Coutant Eva Coutant 02, FRA 18:35 | 02 | FRA | 18:35 | = | ||||
43 | Chloe Lenoir Chloe Lenoir 99, FRA 18:35 | 99 | FRA | 18:35 | = | ||||
44 | Sophie Tonneau Sophie Tonneau 94, FRA 18:36 | 94 | FRA | 18:36 | = | ||||
45 | Floriane Chevalier Garenne Floriane Chevalier Garenne 91, FRA 18:38 | 91 | FRA | 18:38 | = | ||||
46 | Aurelie Canu Aurelie Canu 95, FRA 18:39 | 95 | FRA | 18:39 | = | ||||
47 | Emmanuelle Hubert Emmanuelle Hubert 94, FRA 18:39 | 94 | FRA | 18:39 | = | ||||
48 | Enora Oger Enora Oger 97, FRA 18:41 | 97 | FRA | 18:41 | = | ||||
49 | Camille Maire Camille Maire 93, FRA 18:41 | 93 | FRA | 18:41 | = | ||||
50 | Elodie Guillotel Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA 18:42 | 98 | FRA | 18:42 | = | ||||
K 8.91 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Diana Chesang Diana Chesang 01, KEN 33:23 | 01 | KEN | 33:23 | = | ||||
2 | Manon Trapp Manon Trapp 00, FRA 33:55 | 00 | FRA | 33:55 | = | ||||
3 | Cecile Jarousseau Cecile Jarousseau 93, FRA 34:08 | 93 | FRA | 34:08 | = | ||||
4 | Blandine Lhirondel Blandine Lhirondel 91, FRA 34:53 | 91 | FRA | 34:53 | = | ||||
5 | Addisalem Belay Addisalem Belay 95, ETH 35:03 | 95 | ETH | 35:03 | = | ||||
6 | Leonie Periault Leonie Periault 94, FRA 35:06 | 94 | FRA | 35:06 | = | ||||
7 | Marie Bouchard Marie Bouchard 93, FRA 35:21 | 93 | FRA | 35:21 | = | ||||
8 | Jeanne Lehair Jeanne Lehair 96, FRA 35:24 | 96 | FRA | 35:24 | = | ||||
9 | Anne-Sophie Begon Anne-Sophie Begon 94, FRA 35:32 | 94 | FRA | 35:32 | = | ||||
10 | Floriane Quesada Floriane Quesada 00, FRA 35:35 | 00 | FRA | 35:35 | = | ||||
11 | Amina Betiche Amina Betiche 87, ALG 35:52 | 87 | ALG | 35:52 | = | ||||
12 | Anais Quemener Anais Quemener 91, FRA 35:55 | 91 | FRA | 35:55 | = | ||||
13 | Laure Bertrand Laure Bertrand 02, FRA 35:58 | 02 | FRA | 35:58 | = | ||||
14 | Julie Chuberre Julie Chuberre 87, FRA 36:00 | 87 | FRA | 36:00 | = | ||||
15 | Leatitia Croissant Leatitia Croissant 00, FRA 36:02 | 00 | FRA | 36:02 | = | ||||
16 | Melanie Doutart Melanie Doutart 89, FRA 36:04 | 89 | FRA | 36:04 | = | ||||
17 | Marion Le Goff Marion Le Goff 95, FRA 36:11 | 95 | FRA | 36:11 | = | ||||
18 | Manon Cumy Manon Cumy 01, FRA 36:14 | 01 | FRA | 36:14 | = | ||||
19 | Anne-Sophie Chaume Anne-Sophie Chaume 88, FRA 36:22 | 88 | FRA | 36:22 | = | ||||
20 | Marie Perrier Marie Perrier 95, MRI 36:23 | 95 | MRI | 36:23 | = | ||||
21 | Aurore Guerin Aurore Guerin 90, FRA 36:34 | 90 | FRA | 36:34 | = | ||||
22 | Fatiha Sanchez Fatiha Sanchez 83, ALG 36:41 | 83 | ALG | 36:41 | = | ||||
23 | Fleur Jacquet Fleur Jacquet 01, FRA 36:44 | 01 | FRA | 36:44 | = | ||||
24 | Mathilde Chachignon Mathilde Chachignon 82, FRA 36:52 | 82 | FRA | 36:52 | = | ||||
25 | Lea Navarro Lea Navarro 97, FRA 36:59 | 97 | FRA | 36:59 | = | ||||
26 | Kristelle Congi Kristelle Congi 93, FRA 36:59 | 93 | FRA | 36:59 | = | ||||
27 | Fatima Charkaoui Fatima Charkaoui 92, FRA 37:07 | 92 | FRA | 37:07 | = | ||||
28 | Nélie Clément Nélie Clément 03, FRA 37:08 | 03 | FRA | 37:08 | = | ||||
29 | Marine Etienne Marine Etienne 85, FRA 37:11 | 85 | FRA | 37:11 | = | ||||
30 | Laura Vignot Laura Vignot 91, FRA 37:12 | 91 | FRA | 37:12 | = | ||||
31 | Anais Cazeaux Anais Cazeaux 97, FRA 37:16 | 97 | FRA | 37:16 | = | ||||
32 | Emilie Gavens Emilie Gavens 92, FRA 37:19 | 92 | FRA | 37:19 | = | ||||
33 | Margaux Bontant Margaux Bontant 98, FRA 37:19 | 98 | FRA | 37:19 | = | ||||
34 | Laura Bernard Laura Bernard 89, FRA 37:21 | 89 | FRA | 37:21 | = | ||||
35 | Sinclair Elodie Franchomme Sinclair Elodie Franchomme 99, FRA 37:24 | 99 | FRA | 37:24 | = | ||||
36 | Salome Brun Salome Brun 95, FRA 37:25 | 95 | FRA | 37:25 | = | ||||
37 | Florence Scher Florence Scher 88, FRA 37:25 | 88 | FRA | 37:25 | = | ||||
38 | Maiwenn Le Corre Maiwenn Le Corre 97, FRA 37:27 | 97 | FRA | 37:27 | = | ||||
39 | Justine Gaschy Justine Gaschy 89, FRA 37:29 | 89 | FRA | 37:29 | = | ||||
40 | Mathilde Jaguin Mathilde Jaguin 91, FRA 37:30 | 91 | FRA | 37:30 | = | ||||
41 | Amelia Cuvellier Amelia Cuvellier 98, FRA 37:31 | 98 | FRA | 37:31 | = | ||||
42 | Alice Michel Alice Michel 97, FRA 37:32 | 97 | FRA | 37:32 | = | ||||
43 | Elsa Delaunay Elsa Delaunay 83, FRA 37:32 | 83 | FRA | 37:32 | = | ||||
44 | Charlene Etoile Charlene Etoile 90, FRA 37:37 | 90 | FRA | 37:37 | = | ||||
45 | Jacqueline Gandar Jacqueline Gandar 94, FRA 37:39 | 94 | FRA | 37:39 | = | ||||
46 | Jeanette Uwambajimana Jeanette Uwambajimana 98, RWA 37:43 | 98 | RWA | 37:43 | = | ||||
47 | Chloe Christiaen Chloe Christiaen 01, FRA 37:45 | 01 | FRA | 37:45 | = | ||||
48 | Camille Le Guen Camille Le Guen 97, FRA 37:47 | 97 | FRA | 37:47 | = | ||||
49 | Laure Tassion Laure Tassion 90, FRA 37:49 | 90 | FRA | 37:49 | = | ||||
50 | Manon Coste Manon Coste 96, FRA 37:52 | 96 | FRA | 37:52 | = | ||||
F19 6.01 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Margot Dajoux Margot Dajoux 05, FRA 23:34 | 05 | FRA | 23:34 | = | ||||
2 | Fleur Templier Fleur Templier 05, FRA 24:07 | 05 | FRA | 24:07 | = | ||||
3 | Manon Miserette Manon Miserette 04, FRA 24:31 | 04 | FRA | 24:31 | = | ||||
4 | Melissande Jourdan Melissande Jourdan 04, FRA 24:35 | 04 | FRA | 24:35 | = | ||||
5 | Justine Chazal Justine Chazal 05, FRA 24:36 | 05 | FRA | 24:36 | = | ||||
6 | Naila Bouchelaghem Naila Bouchelaghem 05, FRA 24:38 | 05 | FRA | 24:38 | = | ||||
7 | Fannie Sapet Fannie Sapet 04, FRA 24:40 | 04 | FRA | 24:40 | = | ||||
8 | Maiwenn Berlivet Maiwenn Berlivet 04, FRA 24:47 | 04 | FRA | 24:47 | = | ||||
9 | Jade Buridon Jade Buridon 04, FRA 24:47 | 04 | FRA | 24:47 | = | ||||
10 | Pauline Trocellier Pauline Trocellier 04, FRA 24:54 | 04 | FRA | 24:54 | = | ||||
11 | Clara Entresangle Clara Entresangle 04, FRA 24:58 | 04 | FRA | 24:58 | = | ||||
12 | Melissa Deplanche Melissa Deplanche 05, FRA 25:00 | 05 | FRA | 25:00 | = | ||||
13 | Isalys Huet Isalys Huet 04, FRA 25:18 | 04 | FRA | 25:18 | = | ||||
14 | Louise Delbarre Louise Delbarre 04, FRA 25:21 | 04 | FRA | 25:21 | = | ||||
15 | Emma Moura Emma Moura 04, FRA 25:24 | 04 | FRA | 25:24 | = | ||||
16 | Laetitia Raoult Laetitia Raoult 04, FRA 25:25 | 04 | FRA | 25:25 | = | ||||
17 | Ines Herault Ines Herault 06, ESP 25:27 | 06 | ESP | 25:27 | = | ||||
18 | Celia Robin Celia Robin 04, FRA 25:28 | 04 | FRA | 25:28 | = | ||||
19 | Louisa Esmouni Louisa Esmouni 04, FRA 25:32 | 04 | FRA | 25:32 | = | ||||
20 | Lola Sarthou Lola Sarthou 04, FRA 25:44 | 04 | FRA | 25:44 | = | ||||
F17 4.51 km terräng 12 mar Final A Final | 12 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ambre Grasset Ambre Grasset 06, FRA 17:34 | 06 | FRA | 17:34 | = | ||||
2 | Valentine Bastide Valentine Bastide 07, FRA 17:59 | 07 | FRA | 17:59 | = | ||||
3 | Laly Porentru Laly Porentru 07, FRA 18:01 | 07 | FRA | 18:01 | = | ||||
4 | Marie Garret Marie Garret 06, FRA 18:08 | 06 | FRA | 18:08 | = | ||||
5 | Daphne Dornic Daphne Dornic 06, FRA 18:09 | 06 | FRA | 18:09 | = | ||||
6 | Aurelane Gest Aurelane Gest 07, FRA 18:13 | 07 | FRA | 18:13 | = | ||||
7 | Alice Mugnier Alice Mugnier 06, FRA 18:16 | 06 | FRA | 18:16 | = | ||||
8 | Rose Perotin Rose Perotin 06, FRA 18:17 | 06 | FRA | 18:17 | = | ||||
9 | Agathe Chastagner Agathe Chastagner 06, FRA 18:17 | 06 | FRA | 18:17 | = | ||||
10 | Manon Agostini Manon Agostini 06, FRA 18:18 | 06 | FRA | 18:18 | = | ||||
11 | Louann Flammier Louann Flammier 06, FRA 18:21 | 06 | FRA | 18:21 | = | ||||
12 | Paloma Ferrari Paloma Ferrari 06, FRA 18:27 | 06 | FRA | 18:27 | = | ||||
13 | Aelig Guillou Aelig Guillou 06, FRA 18:36 | 06 | FRA | 18:36 | = | ||||
14 | Camille El Baghlouli Camille El Baghlouli 06, FRA 18:40 | 06 | FRA | 18:40 | = | ||||
15 | Lamia Mourabit Lamia Mourabit 07, FRA 18:47 | 07 | FRA | 18:47 | = | ||||
16 | Olivia Quatanens Olivia Quatanens 07, FRA 18:48 | 07 | FRA | 18:48 | = | ||||
17 | Gwladys Bouzat Gwladys Bouzat 07, FRA 18:50 | 07 | FRA | 18:50 | = | ||||
18 | Lila Andre Lila Andre 07, FRA 18:52 | 07 | FRA | 18:52 | = | ||||
19 | Elisabeth Haquet Elisabeth Haquet 07, FRA 18:52 | 07 | FRA | 18:52 | = | ||||
20 | Zelie Halluin Zelie Halluin 07, FRA 18:53 | 07 | FRA | 18:53 | = | ||||
62 | Anna Tkachenko Anna Tkachenko 07, UKR 19:57 | 07 | UKR | 19:57 | = | ||||
F15 3.61 km terräng 11 mar Final A Final | 11 mar | ||||||||
1 | Anna Desgardin Anna Desgardin 08, FRA 14:18 | 08 | FRA | 14:18 | = | ||||
2 | Lea Eid Lea Eid 09, FRA 14:30 | 09 | FRA | 14:30 | = | ||||
3 | Laura Chaurand Laura Chaurand 08, FRA 14:36 | 08 | FRA | 14:36 | = | ||||
4 | Hyba Ouali Hyba Ouali 09, FRA 14:47 | 09 | FRA | 14:47 | = | ||||
5 | Elise Verdelhan Elise Verdelhan 08, FRA 14:51 | 08 | FRA | 14:51 | = | ||||
108 | Luna Ojutkangas Luna Ojutkangas 08, SWE 16:59 | 08 | SWE | 16:59 | = |