0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 2.529 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 2.529 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 2.273 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.273 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 2.126 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 2.126 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 1.916 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 1.916 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 1.642 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1.642 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 894 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 894 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 15.46 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 15.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 14.08 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 14.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 11.73 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 10.82 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 10.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 9.91 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 9.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 8.15 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 8.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 49.43 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 49.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 41.37 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 41.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 40.64 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 40.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 37.52 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 37.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 33.89 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 33.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 27.24 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 27.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 42.23 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 42.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 41.46 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 41.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 37.74 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 37.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 26.74 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 26.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 24.56 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 24.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 18.68 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 18.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Örgryte 30.63 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 30.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 29.17 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 29.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 28.02 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 28.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 26.90 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Carlryd Tobias Carlryd 00, Örgryte 16.94 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 16.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, Örgryte 12.64 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 12.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 2.409 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 2.409 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi 2.303 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.303 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Ullevi 2.301 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 2.301 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Örgryte 2.283 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 2.283 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 2.014 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 2.014 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 1.281 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 1.281 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi 12.58 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 12.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Örgryte 11.70 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 11.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Ullevi 10.53 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 10.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 9.98 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 9.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 9.36 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 9.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 6.47 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 6.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Örgryte 36.38 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 36.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 28.04 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 28.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 27.55 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 27.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Ullevi 25.03 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 25.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi 23.31 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 23.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 19.67 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 19.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Ullevi 36.00 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 36.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi 28.37 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 28.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 26.11 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 26.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Örgryte 24.56 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 24.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 23.20 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 23.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 16.45 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 16.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga castorama Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Örgryte 41.92 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 41.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 00, Ullevi 28.33 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 28.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Örgryte 25.78 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 25.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell 03, Ullevi 25.23 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 25.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 99, Örgryte 22.24 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 22.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Schill Alexandra Schill 00, Örgryte 17.38 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 17.38 | =PB |