0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.85 | 93 | NOR | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR 11.04 | 00 | NOR | 11.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Eidissen William Eidissen 04, NOR 12.27 | 04 | NOR | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Aarbogh Brustad Martin Aarbogh Brustad 04, NOR 12.30 | 04 | NOR | 12.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 21.69 | 93 | NOR | 21.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR 21.93 | 02 | NOR | 21.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Martin Pettersen Martin Pettersen 02, NOR DQ | 02 | NOR | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Overvåg Gabriel Overvåg 04, NOR 24.71 | 04 | NOR | 24.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron 02, NOR 49.60 | 02 | NOR | 49.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kjetil Brenno Gagnås Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR 50.71 | 00 | NOR | 50.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nani Kula Nani Kula 01, ERI 53.97 | 01 | ERI | 53.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Lindebø Kværner Andreas Lindebø Kværner 06, NOR 56.01 | 06 | NOR | 56.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Sagli Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR 3:57.15 | 02 | NOR | 3:57.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roderick Duodu Roderick Duodu 02, NOR 3:57.57 | 02 | NOR | 3:57.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR 3:58.64 | 93 | NOR | 3:58.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Halvard Grape Fladby Halvard Grape Fladby 05, NOR 3:59.43 | 05 | NOR | 3:59.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Merih Solomon Hailemicheal Merih Solomon Hailemicheal 91, ERI 3:59.94 | 91 | ERI | 3:59.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, SWE 4:02.68 | 92 | SWE | 4:02.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Andersen Vedvik Oliver Andersen Vedvik 98, NOR DNF | 98 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Onni Ikonen Onni Ikonen 02, FIN 4:24.17 | 02 | FIN | 4:24.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen Kristian Eilefstjønn Berntzen 06, NOR 4:15.86 | 06 | NOR | 4:15.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Kjærstad Elias Kjærstad 01, NOR 4:18.65 | 01 | NOR | 4:18.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen 87, NOR 4:19.14 | 87 | NOR | 4:19.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mats Daviknes-Andreassen Mats Daviknes-Andreassen 06, NOR 4:23.58 | 06 | NOR | 4:23.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Knut Lium Knut Lium 69, NOR 5:03.83 | 69 | NOR | 5:03.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Benjamin Storm Rettore Benjamin Storm Rettore 03, NOR 4:06.21 | 03 | NOR | 4:06.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yousif Abdalla Yousif Yousif Abdalla Yousif 96, SUD 4:10.76 | 96 | SUD | 4:10.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bendik Blix Bendik Blix 02, NOR 4:11.57 | 02 | NOR | 4:11.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Rowe Jack Rowe 96, GBR 13:30.58 | 96 | GBR | 13:30.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR 13:44.96 | 92 | NOR | 13:44.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, ERI 13:52.46 | 95 | ERI | 13:52.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Petter Johansen Petter Johansen 98, NOR 14:21.97 | 98 | NOR | 14:21.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathias Flak Mathias Flak 99, NOR 14:24.19 | 99 | NOR | 14:24.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR 14:28.11 | 92 | NOR | 14:28.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vebjørn Hovdejord Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR 14:29.69 | 03 | NOR | 14:29.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vegard Warnes Vegard Warnes 03, NOR 14:45.26 | 03 | NOR | 14:45.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tore Akerlie Tore Akerlie 99, NOR 14:46.36 | 99 | NOR | 14:46.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, SWE DNF | 98 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Eivind Øygård Eivind Øygård 92, NOR DNF | 92 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sjur Prestsæter Sjur Prestsæter 90, NOR 14:37.66 | 90 | NOR | 14:37.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mads Kristoffer Waaler Mads Kristoffer Waaler 94, NOR 14:41.50 | 94 | NOR | 14:41.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke 92, NOR DNF | 92 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Sætran Fredrik Sætran 93, NOR 14:53.64 | 93 | NOR | 14:53.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Grøttum Erstad Magnus Grøttum Erstad 88, NOR 14:54.59 | 88 | NOR | 14:54.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Magnus Halvorsrud Salberg Magnus Halvorsrud Salberg 88, NOR 15:34.89 | 88 | NOR | 15:34.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Ingebretsen Gabriel Ingebretsen 90, NOR 15:38.37 | 90 | NOR | 15:38.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ola Daniel Johannessen Ola Daniel Johannessen 03, NOR 15:49.96 | 03 | NOR | 15:49.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Erlend Berger Erlend Berger 93, NOR 15:51.31 | 93 | NOR | 15:51.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Per-Christian Myrnes Pedersen Per-Christian Myrnes Pedersen 86, NOR 15:52.67 | 86 | NOR | 15:52.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Henrik Mobakk Nilsson Henrik Mobakk Nilsson 93, NOR 15:54.56 | 93 | NOR | 15:54.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ola Matre Ola Matre 89, NOR 15:55.20 | 89 | NOR | 15:55.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fredrik Lorentzen Fredrik Lorentzen 89, NOR 15:55.48 | 89 | NOR | 15:55.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Eirik Ophus Eirik Ophus 00, NOR 16:10.11 | 00 | NOR | 16:10.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Morten Dalhaug Morten Dalhaug 92, NOR 16:19.34 | 92 | NOR | 16:19.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ole Martin Nilsen Synnes Ole Martin Nilsen Synnes 93, NOR 16:41.58 | 93 | NOR | 16:41.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Bjørn Torjus Hanssen Bjørn Torjus Hanssen 75, NOR 18:05.48 | 75 | NOR | 18:05.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nikolai Stavik Moshagen Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR 6.09 | 05 | NOR | 6.09 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Kongolo Christian Kongolo 95, NOR 5.80 | 95 | NOR | 5.80 | –1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkon Hansesæter Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR 51.81 | 04 | NOR | 51.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard 05, NOR 14.25 | 05 | NOR | 14.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 12.18 | 93 | NOR | 12.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Gateman Linnea Gateman 01, SWE 27.10 | 01 | SWE | 27.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -2.3 | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angelica Okparaebo Angelica Okparaebo 97, NOR 26.98 | 97 | NOR | 26.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henriette Jæger Henriette Jæger 03, NOR 54.21 | 03 | NOR | 54.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR 56.30 | 04 | NOR | 56.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maylen Stensøy Lisa Maylen Stensøy 04, NOR 57.20 | 04 | NOR | 57.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jamila Isman Jamila Isman 05, NOR 58.76 | 05 | NOR | 58.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Margrethe Lauritzen Margrethe Lauritzen 00, NOR 1:03.80 | 00 | NOR | 1:03.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Busic Sara Busic 02, NOR 4:20.75 | 02 | NOR | 4:20.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Grethe Tyldum Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR 4:22.15 | 01 | NOR | 4:22.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selma Løchen Engdahl Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR 4:22.17 | 01 | NOR | 4:22.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, SWE 4:22.62 | 97 | SWE | 4:22.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR 4:27.25 | 03 | NOR | 4:27.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal 96, NOR 4:27.61 | 96 | NOR | 4:27.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR 4:28.80 | 92 | NOR | 4:28.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Heini Ikonen Heini Ikonen 99, FIN 4:35.48 | 99 | FIN | 4:35.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad 06, NOR 5:05.47 | 06 | NOR | 5:05.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Vilde Fredriksen Vilde Fredriksen 06, NOR 5:36.73 | 06 | NOR | 5:36.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Christine Næss Christine Næss 00, NOR DNF | 00 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adele Norheim Henriksen Adele Norheim Henriksen 02, NOR 17:01.35 | 02 | NOR | 17:01.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maren Austevik Bø Maren Austevik Bø 01, NOR 17:54.29 | 01 | NOR | 17:54.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR DNF | 04 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 14.24 | 93 | NOR | 14.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elea Jørstad Bock Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR 14.57 | 02 | NOR | 14.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Flatum Lotta Flatum 02, NOR 55.02 | 02 | NOR | 55.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solveig Fredriksen Solveig Fredriksen 92, NOR 47.71 | 92 | NOR | 47.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Ljung Rebecca Ljung 96, FIN 43.05 | 96 | FIN | 43.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eline Raddum Hvitsand Eline Raddum Hvitsand 07, NOR 34.24 | 07 | NOR | 34.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
|