0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 2 jul Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Zambon Clement Zambon 00, FRA 10.69 | 00 | FRA | 10.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Gignoux Thomas Gignoux 00, FRA 10.72 | 00 | FRA | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marc Kouadio Marc Kouadio 98, FRA 10.82 | 98 | FRA | 10.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Debelley Quentin Debelley 01, FRA 10.83 | 01 | FRA | 10.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Couvet Robin Couvet 03, FRA 10.84 | 03 | FRA | 10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matteo Lemarchand Matteo Lemarchand 99, FRA 10.91 | 99 | FRA | 10.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jean-Christophe Duranty Jean-Christophe Duranty 02, FRA 10.92 | 02 | FRA | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 2 jul Vind: +1.0 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 10.78 | 01 | FRA | 10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matheo Levillain Matheo Levillain 04, FRA 10.82 | 04 | FRA | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Reppert William Reppert 99, FRA 10.83 | 99 | FRA | 10.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Halix Robin Halix 00, FRA 10.88 | 00 | FRA | 10.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Miezi Jordan Miezi 00, FRA 10.98 | 00 | FRA | 10.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hugo Biget Hugo Biget 99, FRA 11.03 | 99 | FRA | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludovic Caprice Ludovic Caprice 02, FRA 11.10 | 02 | FRA | 11.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 2 jul Vind: +0.6 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Merlin Silveri Merlin Silveri 02, FRA 11.06 | 02 | FRA | 11.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul Vind: +0.7 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Thoraval Antoine Thoraval 01, FRA 10.59 | 01 | FRA | 10.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Gignoux Thomas Gignoux 00, FRA 10.60 | 00 | FRA | 10.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clement Zambon Clement Zambon 00, FRA 10.71 | 00 | FRA | 10.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Debelley Quentin Debelley 01, FRA 10.84 | 01 | FRA | 10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Couvet Robin Couvet 03, FRA 10.90 | 03 | FRA | 10.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jean-Christophe Duranty Jean-Christophe Duranty 02, FRA 10.92 | 02 | FRA | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 10.95 | 01 | FRA | 10.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hugo Biget Hugo Biget 99, FRA 10.96 | 99 | FRA | 10.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul Vind: +0.3 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Kouadio Marc Kouadio 98, FRA 10.88 | 98 | FRA | 10.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Halix Robin Halix 00, FRA 10.93 | 00 | FRA | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Reppert William Reppert 99, FRA 10.93 | 99 | FRA | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jordan Miezi Jordan Miezi 00, FRA 11.03 | 00 | FRA | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 2 jul Vind: +1.8 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo Lemarchand Matteo Lemarchand 99, FRA 10.86 | 99 | FRA | 10.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilian Caron-Douillard Lilian Caron-Douillard 04, FRA 10.88 | 04 | FRA | 10.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luqman Keyta Luqman Keyta 05, FRA 10.90 | 05 | FRA | 10.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 11.04 | 99 | FRA | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valery Moyong Valery Moyong 96, CMR 11.10 | 96 | CMR | 11.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 2 jul Vind: +0.1 | 2 jul | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matheo Levillain Matheo Levillain 04, FRA 10.94 | 04 | FRA | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 2 jul Vind: +2.2 | 2 jul | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludovic Caprice Ludovic Caprice 02, FRA 11.08w | 02 | FRA | 11.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 8 2 jul Vind: +1.5 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis Lamotte Yanis Lamotte 04, FRA 11.10 | 04 | FRA | 11.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 3 jul Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo Lemarchand Matteo Lemarchand 99, FRA 21.77 | 99 | FRA | 21.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Guillou Maxime Guillou 96, FRA 22.02 | 96 | FRA | 22.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luqman Keyta Luqman Keyta 05, FRA 22.04 | 05 | FRA | 22.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louis Saint-Mleux Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA 22.22 | 02 | FRA | 22.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Virgile Thomas Virgile Thomas 04, FRA 22.32 | 04 | FRA | 22.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrien Vermet Adrien Vermet 01, FRA 22.32 | 01 | FRA | 22.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +0.5 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | François Coroller François Coroller 00, FRA 21.83 | 00 | FRA | 21.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Guillou Maxime Guillou 96, FRA 21.86 | 96 | FRA | 21.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Aurelia Noah Aurelia 02, FRA 21.92 | 02 | FRA | 21.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Christophe Duranty Jean-Christophe Duranty 02, FRA 21.92 | 02 | FRA | 21.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yoan Lasbraunias Yoan Lasbraunias 04, FRA 22.23 | 04 | FRA | 22.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luqman Keyta Luqman Keyta 05, FRA 22.23 | 05 | FRA | 22.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 jul Vind: +1.2 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Miezi Jordan Miezi 00, FRA 22.14 | 00 | FRA | 22.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Halix Robin Halix 00, FRA 22.28 | 00 | FRA | 22.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louis Saint-Mleux Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA 22.35 | 02 | FRA | 22.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gautier Loones Gautier Loones 01, FRA 22.36 | 01 | FRA | 22.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 3 jul Vind: +2.4 | 3 jul | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo Lemarchand Matteo Lemarchand 99, FRA 21.71w | 99 | FRA | 21.71w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 22.11w | 01 | FRA | 22.11w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrien Vermet Adrien Vermet 01, FRA 22.17w | 01 | FRA | 22.17w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 3 jul Vind: +1.5 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Virgile Thomas Virgile Thomas 04, FRA 22.33 | 04 | FRA | 22.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 7 3 jul Vind: +0.3 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Collin Lobregat Collin Lobregat 04, FRA 22.35 | 04 | FRA | 22.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Saint-Mleux Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA 48.81 | 02 | FRA | 48.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrien Vermet Adrien Vermet 01, FRA 48.99 | 01 | FRA | 48.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Hervochon Axel Hervochon 03, FRA 49.20 | 03 | FRA | 49.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antoine Bertrand Antoine Bertrand 03, FRA 49.39 | 03 | FRA | 49.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 3 jul | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thibault Manelphe Thibault Manelphe 94, FRA 49.75 | 94 | FRA | 49.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 3 jul | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Raimbert Hugo Raimbert 05, FRA 49.87 | 05 | FRA | 49.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dimitri Le Gall Dimitri Le Gall 01, FRA 47.60 | 01 | FRA | 47.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoann Le Moel Yoann Le Moel 94, FRA 47.89 | 94 | FRA | 47.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronan Philippot Ronan Philippot 98, FRA 47.93 | 98 | FRA | 47.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Enzo Joly Enzo Joly 01, FRA 48.35 | 01 | FRA | 48.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | François Coroller François Coroller 00, FRA 48.72 | 00 | FRA | 48.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Hervochon Axel Hervochon 03, FRA 48.76 | 03 | FRA | 48.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Saint-Mleux Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA 48.35 | 02 | FRA | 48.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gautier Loones Gautier Loones 01, FRA 48.87 | 01 | FRA | 48.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enzo Granger Enzo Granger 99, FRA 48.88 | 99 | FRA | 48.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrien Vermet Adrien Vermet 01, FRA 49.41 | 01 | FRA | 49.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mateo Clemenceau Mateo Clemenceau 02, FRA 49.44 | 02 | FRA | 49.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Bertrand Antoine Bertrand 03, FRA 49.20 | 03 | FRA | 49.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naem Amara Naem Amara 03, FRA 49.60 | 03 | FRA | 49.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valery Moyong Valery Moyong 96, CMR 49.89 | 96 | CMR | 49.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bastien Fert Bastien Fert 04, FRA 50.00 | 04 | FRA | 50.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrien Peralta Adrien Peralta 02, FRA 49.71 | 02 | FRA | 49.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Ngouari-Mouissi Alex Ngouari-Mouissi 91, CGO 1:51.04 | 91 | CGO | 1:51.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antoine Tshimanga Antoine Tshimanga 04, FRA 1:51.30 | 04 | FRA | 1:51.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yoann Guegan Yoann Guegan 04, FRA 1:51.39 | 04 | FRA | 1:51.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yvan Le Fur Yvan Le Fur 04, FRA 1:51.40 | 04 | FRA | 1:51.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Germain Lemaitre Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA 1:51.42 | 02 | FRA | 1:51.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Naoufel Oukkal Naoufel Oukkal 02, FRA 1:52.46 | 02 | FRA | 1:52.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Germaine Simon Germaine 99, FRA 1:52.55 | 99 | FRA | 1:52.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gregoire Schveitzer Gregoire Schveitzer 01, FRA 1:53.09 | 01 | FRA | 1:53.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Paul Chesnais Paul Chesnais 94, FRA 1:53.25 | 94 | FRA | 1:53.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brice Rodrigue Brice Rodrigue 05, FRA 1:54.35 | 05 | FRA | 1:54.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Isaac De Buyst Isaac De Buyst 01, FRA 1:55.28 | 01 | FRA | 1:55.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alann Moreau Alann Moreau 02, FRA 1:55.46 | 02 | FRA | 1:55.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pinon Timeo Cambaud Pinon Timeo Cambaud 05, FRA 1:55.87 | 05 | FRA | 1:55.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathis Rodrigue Mathis Rodrigue 05, FRA 1:55.90 | 05 | FRA | 1:55.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolas Guezennec Nicolas Guezennec 00, FRA 3:46.10 | 00 | FRA | 3:46.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corentin Peron Corentin Peron 96, FRA 3:47.51 | 96 | FRA | 3:47.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tanguy Lemoy Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA 3:47.69 | 99 | FRA | 3:47.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Gueroc Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA 3:48.34 | 98 | FRA | 3:48.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiago Ribeiro Tiago Ribeiro 97, POR 3:48.85 | 97 | POR | 3:48.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Romain Garrivier Romain Garrivier 87, FRA 3:50.09 | 87 | FRA | 3:50.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gregoire Schveitzer Gregoire Schveitzer 01, FRA 3:50.60 | 01 | FRA | 3:50.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thibaut Hocquette Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA 3:51.82 | 98 | FRA | 3:51.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loann Brelivet Loann Brelivet 03, FRA 3:52.11 | 03 | FRA | 3:52.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Florent Rouaud Florent Rouaud 94, FRA 3:55.56 | 94 | FRA | 3:55.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabin Menoret Gabin Menoret 03, FRA 3:56.19 | 03 | FRA | 3:56.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ilias Addar Ilias Addar 99, FRA 3:58.11 | 99 | FRA | 3:58.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jean-Valentin Buffet Jean-Valentin Buffet 91, FRA 3:59.90 | 91 | FRA | 3:59.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 3 jul | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen Beaumanoir Kristen Beaumanoir 04, FRA 3:55.68 | 04 | FRA | 3:55.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yvan Le Fur Yvan Le Fur 04, FRA 3:56.11 | 04 | FRA | 3:56.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolas Pelluau Nicolas Pelluau 97, FRA 3:57.04 | 97 | FRA | 3:57.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Enzo Ouisse Enzo Ouisse 02, FRA 3:57.48 | 02 | FRA | 3:57.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marek Wolinski Marek Wolinski 01, FRA 3:57.65 | 01 | FRA | 3:57.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guillaume Bonnet Guillaume Bonnet 99, FRA 3:58.84 | 99 | FRA | 3:58.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clement Rabin-Boutin Clement Rabin-Boutin 06, FRA 3:59.05 | 06 | FRA | 3:59.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Similian Grimaud Similian Grimaud 04, FRA 3:59.30 | 04 | FRA | 3:59.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 3 jul | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Trehout Simon Trehout 00, FRA 3:58.65 | 00 | FRA | 3:58.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxence Ralu Maxence Ralu 01, FRA 3:58.70 | 01 | FRA | 3:58.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erwan Rabe Erwan Rabe 03, FRA 3:59.35 | 03 | FRA | 3:59.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ewann Pouteau Ewann Pouteau 03, FRA 3:59.79 | 03 | FRA | 3:59.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathis De Cacheleu Mathis De Cacheleu 05, FRA 3:59.80 | 05 | FRA | 3:59.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mustapha Salmi Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG 14:44.11 | 99 | ALG | 14:44.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Mareschal Paul Mareschal 00, FRA 14:46.11 | 00 | FRA | 14:46.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Villechevrolle Lucas Villechevrolle 00, FRA 14:46.31 | 00 | FRA | 14:46.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Beurel Lucas Beurel 02, FRA 14:46.34 | 02 | FRA | 14:46.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mustapha Salmi Mustapha Salmi 99, ALG 8:54.21 | 99 | ALG | 8:54.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Le Gac Vincent Le Gac 97, FRA 8:56.54 | 97 | FRA | 8:56.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allan Bourieau Allan Bourieau 91, FRA 8:57.70 | 91 | FRA | 8:57.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clement Panche Clement Panche 99, FRA 9:00.87 | 99 | FRA | 9:00.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathis Perron Mathis Perron 01, FRA 9:01.86 | 01 | FRA | 9:01.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kenan Delestre Kenan Delestre 02, FRA 9:02.13 | 02 | FRA | 9:02.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gwen Duval Gwen Duval 02, FRA 9:17.66 | 02 | FRA | 9:17.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Giovanni Betin Giovanni Betin 97, FRA 9:28.91 | 97 | FRA | 9:28.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 3 jul Vind: +1.8 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilian Thibault Lilian Thibault 05, FRA 14.93 | 05 | FRA | 14.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 3 jul Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo Ngo Matteo Ngo 98, FRA 14.30 | 98 | FRA | 14.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Landinaff Alexandre Landinaff 02, MRI 14.99 | 02 | MRI | 14.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elio Previtali Elio Previtali 00, FRA 15.28 | 00 | FRA | 15.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +0.4 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo Ngo Matteo Ngo 98, FRA 14.03 | 98 | FRA | 14.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthieu Viot Matthieu Viot 91, FRA 14.97 | 91 | FRA | 14.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elio Previtali Elio Previtali 00, FRA 16.26 | 00 | FRA | 16.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oumar Babou Oumar Babou 94, SEN 52.34 | 94 | SEN | 52.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victorien Bouchet Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA 53.83 | 97 | FRA | 53.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Taudiere Simon Taudiere 98, FRA 54.88 | 98 | FRA | 54.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oumar Babou Oumar Babou 94, SEN 52.74 | 94 | SEN | 52.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victorien Bouchet Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA 52.99 | 97 | FRA | 52.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noe Del Proposto Noe Del Proposto 01, FRA 2.10 | 01 | FRA | 2.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Namilos Samuel Namilos 99, FRA 2.01 | 99 | FRA | 2.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan Djomo Ethan Djomo 06, FRA 1.98 | 06 | FRA | 1.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan Despres Tristan Despres 03, FRA 4.90 | 03 | FRA | 4.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ismaila Sawaneh Ismaila Sawaneh 04, FRA 4.80 | 04 | FRA | 4.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aubin Lucas Aubin Lucas 03, FRA 4.70 | 03 | FRA | 4.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theo Derobert Theo Derobert 96, FRA 4.60 | 96 | FRA | 4.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emanuel Gallon Emanuel Gallon 97, FRA 4.60 | 97 | FRA | 4.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Raynald Loizeau Raynald Loizeau 03, FRA 4.50 | 03 | FRA | 4.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gregoire Villain Gregoire Villain 03, FRA 7.27 | 03 | FRA | 7.27 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Biget Hugo Biget 99, FRA 7.13 | 99 | FRA | 7.13 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ange Ganga Ange Ganga 02, FRA 7.11 | 02 | FRA | 7.11 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Thauvin Paul Thauvin 04, FRA 7.01 | 04 | FRA | 7.01 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Titouan Lamezec Titouan Lamezec 04, FRA 6.90 | 04 | FRA | 6.90 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcel Mayack Marcel Mayack 90, CMR 15.36 | 90 | CMR | 15.36 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Tanic Axel Tanic 94, FRA 15.14 | 94 | FRA | 15.14 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Boulay Nathan Boulay 02, FRA 14.70 | 02 | FRA | 14.70 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Titouan Bizet Titouan Bizet 04, FRA 14.70w | 04 | FRA | 14.70w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charles Mehay Charles Mehay 98, FRA 14.59 | 98 | FRA | 14.59 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esteban Kerhamon Esteban Kerhamon 02, FRA 14.39 | 02 | FRA | 14.39 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elie Vinet Elie Vinet 00, FRA 14.29 | 00 | FRA | 14.29 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rest Youn Le Rest Youn Le 05, FRA 14.04 | 05 | FRA | 14.04 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Quentin Simon Quentin Simon 97, FRA 13.93 | 97 | FRA | 13.93 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxence Pecatte Maxence Pecatte 97, FRA 40.38 | 97 | FRA | 40.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolas Fradet Nicolas Fradet 92, FRA 56.77 | 92 | FRA | 56.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Gång 5000 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Gaudre Martin Gaudre 04, FRA 22:18.68 | 04 | FRA | 22:18.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Mazure Maxime Mazure 02, FRA 22:18.70 | 02 | FRA | 22:18.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 3 jul Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Lejas Morgan Lejas 03, FRA 14.44 | 03 | FRA | 14.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julien Angot Julien Angot 04, FRA 14.60 | 04 | FRA | 14.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +1.7 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Lejas Morgan Lejas 03, FRA 14.41 | 03 | FRA | 14.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tristan Dutarte Tristan Dutarte 04, FRA 14.76 | 04 | FRA | 14.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julien Angot Julien Angot 04, FRA 14.92 | 04 | FRA | 14.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 jul Vind: +0.2 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enzo Rogerie Enzo Rogerie 04, FRA 15.13 | 04 | FRA | 15.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mael Courcelles Mael Courcelles 04, FRA 41.78 | 04 | FRA | 41.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lilian Mellarede Lilian Mellarede 04, FRA 39.49 | 04 | FRA | 39.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Bourigault Jonas Bourigault 04, FRA 56.00 | 04 | FRA | 56.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Ledean Alexis Ledean 05, FRA 5:59.12 | 05 | FRA | 5:59.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Autret Tom Autret 05, FRA 6:02.37 | 05 | FRA | 6:02.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 3 jul Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kilian Vinay Kilian Vinay 06, FRA 14.83w | 06 | FRA | 14.83w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Sauvage Louis Sauvage 06, FRA 14.86w | 06 | FRA | 14.86w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +1.7 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Kault Alexis Kault 05, FRA 14.65 | 05 | FRA | 14.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Titouan Raveneau Titouan Raveneau 05, FRA 14.88 | 05 | FRA | 14.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kilian Vinay Kilian Vinay 06, FRA 14.89 | 06 | FRA | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Idriss Diebate Idriss Diebate 05, FRA 14.99 | 05 | FRA | 14.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 jul Vind: +0.2 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Sauvage Louis Sauvage 06, FRA 14.89 | 06 | FRA | 14.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Clement Thomas Clement 05, FRA 57.69 | 05 | FRA | 57.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 2 jul Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 2 jul | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.87 | 95 | FRA | 11.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanne Vannier Jeanne Vannier 00, FRA 11.95 | 00 | FRA | 11.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diamantis De Min Diamantis De Min 04, FRA 12.26 | 04 | FRA | 12.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucie Guillosseau Lucie Guillosseau 04, FRA 12.27 | 04 | FRA | 12.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lise Richard Lise Richard 04, FRA 12.29 | 04 | FRA | 12.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 2 jul Vind: +1.0 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carla Andre Carla Andre 97, FRA 12.14 | 97 | FRA | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clara Ingoglia Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA 12.56 | 99 | FRA | 12.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul Vind: +1.2 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA 11.93 | 95 | FRA | 11.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanne Vannier Jeanne Vannier 00, FRA 12.03 | 00 | FRA | 12.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maeva Dorsile Maeva Dorsile 02, FRA 12.17 | 02 | FRA | 12.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul Vind: -0.2 | 2 jul | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucie Guillosseau Lucie Guillosseau 04, FRA 12.30 | 04 | FRA | 12.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 2 jul Vind: +1.3 | 2 jul | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Ingoglia Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA 12.51 | 99 | FRA | 12.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 3 jul Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Kimumba Marie Kimumba 95, SWE 24.00 | 95 | SWE | 24.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Reinhard Camille Reinhard 02, FRA 24.58 | 02 | FRA | 24.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +1.1 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Kimumba Marie Kimumba 95, SWE 24.19 | 95 | SWE | 24.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Reinhard Camille Reinhard 02, FRA 24.77 | 02 | FRA | 24.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carla Andre Carla Andre 97, FRA 24.98 | 97 | FRA | 24.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 jul Vind: +1.7 | 3 jul | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Naja Sarah Naja 05, FRA 24.94 | 05 | FRA | 24.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Guerin Laura Guerin 99, FRA 56.77 | 99 | FRA | 56.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lea Brien Lea Brien 94, FRA 57.08 | 94 | FRA | 57.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gwenn Laot Gwenn Laot 01, FRA 57.82 | 01 | FRA | 57.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Romane Lecellier Romane Lecellier 04, FRA 57.86 | 04 | FRA | 57.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emeline Delaville Emeline Delaville 05, FRA 57.93 | 05 | FRA | 57.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie Duteil Lucie Duteil 04, FRA 58.19 | 04 | FRA | 58.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 3 jul | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Folliot Camille Folliot 00, FRA 58.26 | 00 | FRA | 58.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maelys Latif Maelys Latif 00, FRA 58.92 | 00 | FRA | 58.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gwenn Laot Gwenn Laot 01, FRA 56.70 | 01 | FRA | 56.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Guerin Laura Guerin 99, FRA 56.70 | 99 | FRA | 56.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Brien Lea Brien 94, FRA 57.21 | 94 | FRA | 57.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emeline Delaville Emeline Delaville 05, FRA 57.57 | 05 | FRA | 57.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucie Duteil Lucie Duteil 04, FRA 57.61 | 04 | FRA | 57.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alice Geffard Alice Geffard 00, FRA 58.13 | 00 | FRA | 58.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Romane Lecellier Romane Lecellier 04, FRA 57.85 | 04 | FRA | 57.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Folliot Camille Folliot 00, FRA 57.92 | 00 | FRA | 57.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Binard Marie Binard 01, FRA 58.46 | 01 | FRA | 58.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Romane Morvannou Romane Morvannou 01, FRA 58.62 | 01 | FRA | 58.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Seguin Alice Seguin 02, FRA 2:10.45 | 02 | FRA | 2:10.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Peysson Elise Peysson 01, FRA 2:11.86 | 01 | FRA | 2:11.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentine Chapelotte Valentine Chapelotte 98, FRA 2:11.96 | 98 | FRA | 2:11.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Camille Perronno Camille Perronno 93, FRA 2:12.30 | 93 | FRA | 2:12.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lola Fromentoux Lola Fromentoux 00, FRA 2:13.36 | 00 | FRA | 2:13.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elisa Gastineau Elisa Gastineau 02, FRA 2:15.11 | 02 | FRA | 2:15.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elodie Guillotel Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA 2:15.11 | 98 | FRA | 2:15.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeanne Chuquet Jeanne Chuquet 04, FRA 4:35.94 | 04 | FRA | 4:35.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Renou Camille Renou 02, FRA 4:36.52 | 02 | FRA | 4:36.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anouk Sire Anouk Sire 00, FRA 4:37.76 | 00 | FRA | 4:37.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clelia Le Mener Clelia Le Mener 04, FRA 4:38.84 | 04 | FRA | 4:38.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Manon Miserette Manon Miserette 04, FRA 10:13.10 | 04 | FRA | 10:13.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Candice Danjoux Candice Danjoux 01, FRA 10:55.05 | 01 | FRA | 10:55.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Eloise Gasnier Eloise Gasnier 02, FRA 11:15.92 | 02 | FRA | 11:15.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 3 jul Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Ingoglia Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA 14.05 | 99 | FRA | 14.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Barichard Alice Barichard 04, FRA 16.67 | 04 | FRA | 16.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 3 jul Vind: +2.1 | 3 jul | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Bourget Lena Bourget 04, FRA 14.18w | 04 | FRA | 14.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecile Robert Cecile Robert 96, FRA 14.31w | 96 | FRA | 14.31w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ambre Deher Ambre Deher 04, FRA 14.73w | 04 | FRA | 14.73w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +0.8 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Bourget Lena Bourget 04, FRA 14.43 | 04 | FRA | 14.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cecile Robert Cecile Robert 96, FRA 14.50 | 96 | FRA | 14.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 3 jul Vind: +0.1 | 3 jul | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Barichard Alice Barichard 04, FRA 16.50 | 04 | FRA | 16.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Arnaud Clara Arnaud 99, FRA 1:03.83 | 99 | FRA | 1:03.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pauline Cave Pauline Cave 01, FRA 1:08.55 | 01 | FRA | 1:08.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Billaud Marie Billaud 01, FRA 1:02.84 | 01 | FRA | 1:02.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucile Lecomte Lucile Lecomte 04, FRA 1:02.89 | 04 | FRA | 1:02.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dekoula Leni Alicia Maitart Dekoula Leni Alicia Maitart 00, FRA 1:02.97 | 00 | FRA | 1:02.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Arnaud Clara Arnaud 99, FRA 1:03.31 | 99 | FRA | 1:03.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pauline Cave Pauline Cave 01, FRA 1:07.78 | 01 | FRA | 1:07.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Salin-Eyike Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA 1.76 | 95 | FRA | 1.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marine Vallet Marine Vallet 93, FRA 1.73 | 93 | FRA | 1.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Solenn Cadieu Solenn Cadieu 02, FRA 1.70 | 02 | FRA | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Romane Maugest Romane Maugest 00, FRA 3.85 | 00 | FRA | 3.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Boulent Louise Boulent 05, FRA 3.65 | 05 | FRA | 3.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nayah Cauvin Nayah Cauvin 04, FRA 3.65 | 04 | FRA | 3.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Perrin Clara Perrin 05, FRA 3.65 | 05 | FRA | 3.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lison Lebreton Lison Lebreton 05, FRA 3.55 | 05 | FRA | 3.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Barichard Alice Barichard 04, FRA 5.38 | 04 | FRA | 5.38 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 2 jul | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Le Roux Camille Le Roux 06, FRA 5.87w | 06 | FRA | 5.87w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manon Aumoitte Manon Aumoitte 02, FRA 5.65 | 02 | FRA | 5.65 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shawna Quillet Shawna Quillet 02, FRA 5.54w | 02 | FRA | 5.54w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cecile Robert Cecile Robert 96, FRA 5.41w | 96 | FRA | 5.41w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadege Munier Nadege Munier 93, FRA 12.18 | 93 | FRA | 12.18 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nolwenn Fournier Nolwenn Fournier 99, FRA 12.05 | 99 | FRA | 12.05 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloé Roupie-Briand Chloé Roupie-Briand 01, FRA 12.01w | 01 | FRA | 12.01w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aline Leclere Aline Leclere 88, FRA 45.25 | 88 | FRA | 45.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaëlle Gernigon Gaëlle Gernigon 87, FRA 50.27 | 87 | FRA | 50.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romane Coadic Romane Coadic 00, FRA 48.03 | 00 | FRA | 48.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilie Lagneau Emilie Lagneau 00, FRA 47.69 | 00 | FRA | 47.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Gång 5000 m 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Guillard Lisa Guillard 06, FRA 26:20.66 | 06 | FRA | 26:20.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thais Faucon Thais Faucon 04, FRA 26:42.29 | 04 | FRA | 26:42.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 3 jul Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | 3 jul | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Zonca Eva Zonca 05, FRA 14.12w | 05 | FRA | 14.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Tasset Stella Tasset 05, FRA 14.27w | 05 | FRA | 14.27w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lola Hutteau Lola Hutteau 06, FRA 14.50w | 06 | FRA | 14.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 3 jul Vind: +2.1 | 3 jul | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Zonca Eva Zonca 05, FRA 14.04w | 05 | FRA | 14.04w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Tasset Stella Tasset 05, FRA 14.07w | 05 | FRA | 14.07w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lola Hutteau Lola Hutteau 06, FRA 14.38w | 06 | FRA | 14.38w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 2 jul Final A Final | 2 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Banny Noemie Banny 06, FRA 12.18 | 06 | FRA | 12.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 3 jul Final A Final | 3 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leila Danet Leila Danet 06, FRA 45.94 | 06 | FRA | 45.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|