0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Calvin Luis Schmidt Calvin Luis Schmidt 05, SUI 10.80 | 05 | SUI | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 21.82 | 01 | SUI | 21.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Calvin Luis Schmidt Calvin Luis Schmidt 05, SUI 21.83 | 05 | SUI | 21.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albert Hellman Albert Hellman 01, SWE 1:35.29 | 01 | SWE | 1:35.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 14.27 | 01 | SUI | 14.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.37 | 94 | SUI | 14.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 2.00 | 92 | SUI | 2.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Sieber Simon Sieber 92, SUI 14.15 | 92 | SUI | 14.15 | –1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marco Niederhauser Marco Niederhauser 99, SUI 49.74 | 99 | SUI | 49.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Heid Alexander Heid 92, SUI 48.31 | 92 | SUI | 48.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Bichsel Tom Bichsel 01, GER 59.45 | 01 | GER | 59.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Doll Felix Doll 03, SUI 14.90 | 03 | SUI | 14.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niclas Hoost Niclas Hoost 04, GER 14.94 | 04 | GER | 14.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Kögl Simon Kögl 05, SUI 14.82w | 05 | SUI | 14.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 80 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pietro Motroni Pietro Motroni 08, GER 10.46 | 08 | GER | 10.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Blumenthal Jana Blumenthal 06, SUI 11.94 | 06 | SUI | 11.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katelyn Adel Katelyn Adel 02, SUI 12.38 | 02 | SUI | 12.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Catia Gubelmann Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI 12.06 | 01 | SUI | 12.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schlatter Andrea Schlatter Andrea 99, SUI 12.11 | 99 | SUI | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabienne Hoenke Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI 24.42 | 04 | SUI | 24.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lia Thalmann Lia Thalmann 05, SUI 24.77 | 05 | SUI | 24.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katelyn Adel Katelyn Adel 02, SUI 14.44 | 02 | SUI | 14.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Catia Gubelmann Catia Gubelmann 01, SUI DNF | 01 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Kapp Stella Kapp 05, SUI 1.74 | 05 | SUI | 1.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Perlini Laura Perlini 02, SUI 5.72 | 02 | SUI | 5.72 | –0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christa Temeng Christa Temeng 07, SUI 5.61 | 07 | SUI | 5.61 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Rhomberg Annika Rhomberg 04, AUT 5.63 | 04 | AUT | 5.63 | –4.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 5.51 | 96 | SUI | 5.51 | –1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Géraldine Ruckstuhl Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI 13.17 | 98 | SUI | 13.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Schmid Sarah Schmid 04, SUI 12.77 | 04 | SUI | 12.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ladina Kobler Ladina Kobler 03, SUI 12.54 | 03 | SUI | 12.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melani Müller Melani Müller 93, SUI 12.42 | 93 | SUI | 12.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jule Insinna Jule Insinna 03, LIE 43.98 | 03 | LIE | 43.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ladina Kobler Ladina Kobler 03, SUI 42.22 | 03 | SUI | 42.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Géraldine Ruckstuhl Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI 49.47 | 98 | SUI | 49.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gianna Bochsler Gianna Bochsler 01, SUI 45.74 | 01 | SUI | 45.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dafina Zuka Dafina Zuka 05, SUI 14.24 | 05 | SUI | 14.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elina Ikezu Elina Ikezu 06, SUI 14.43 | 06 | SUI | 14.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Derungs Stella Derungs 05, SUI 14.61 | 05 | SUI | 14.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Rohrer Julia Rohrer 05, LIE 14.64 | 05 | LIE | 14.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Avelina Durschei Avelina Durschei 05, SUI 14.67 | 05 | SUI | 14.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Anyamele Stephanie Anyamele 06, SUI 14.49 | 06 | SUI | 14.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christa Temeng Christa Temeng 07, SUI 13.45 | 07 | SUI | 13.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabien Braun Fabien Braun 06, GER 12.49 | 06 | GER | 12.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alina Von Eicke Alina Von Eicke 06, SUI 12.42 | 06 | SUI | 12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Rohrer Julia Rohrer 05, LIE 45.75 | 05 | LIE | 45.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 80 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vivienne Diedrich Vivienne Diedrich 08, GER 11.16 | 08 | GER | 11.16 | =PB |