0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Strauch Kai Strauch 97, GER 49.31 | 97 | GER | 49.31 | =SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI 1:50.61 | 96 | SUI | 1:50.61 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 1:50.70 | 97 | SUI | 1:50.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Luca Hoffmann Luca Hoffmann 02, GER 1:54.04 | 02 | GER | 1:54.04 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 1:54.61 | 97 | GER | 1:54.61 | =SB | |||||||||||
5 | Marvin Zaun Marvin Zaun 03, GER 1:55.10 | 03 | GER | 1:55.10 | =PB | |||||||||||
6 | Samuel Eizenhöfer Samuel Eizenhöfer 97, GER 1:55.28 | 97 | GER | 1:55.28 | =SB | |||||||||||
Tim Holzapfel Tim Holzapfel 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele 97, GER 3:46.81 | 97 | GER | 3:46.81 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Hauf Sebastian Hauf 92, GER 3:52.62 | 92 | GER | 3:52.62 | =SB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Tortell Marc Tortell 97, GER 8:29.79 | 97 | GER | 8:29.79 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Julius Martiny Julius Martiny 97, GER 8:39.02 | 97 | GER | 8:39.02 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mark Bunzendahl Mark Bunzendahl 97, GER 8:40.43 | 97 | GER | 8:40.43 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Simon Trampusch Simon Trampusch 03, GER 8:42.30 | 03 | GER | 8:42.30 | =PB | |||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Rieß Robin Rieß 01, GER 63.90 | 01 | GER | 63.90 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Luise Pecht Luise Pecht 99, GER 57.80 | 99 | GER | 57.80 | =SB | |||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Cosima Ermert Cosima Ermert 03, GER 2:11.86 | 03 | GER | 2:11.86 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Phyllis Mainka Phyllis Mainka 95, GER 2:12.54 | 95 | GER | 2:12.54 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Katharina Schinke Katharina Schinke 06, GER 2:13.79 | 06 | GER | 2:13.79 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Franziska Schindler Franziska Schindler 97, GER 2:14.14 | 97 | GER | 2:14.14 | =PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Finja Schierl Finja Schierl 02, GER 4:33.21 | 02 | GER | 4:33.21 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 4:33.34 | 96 | SWE | 4:33.34 | =SB | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Rautenberg Iris Rautenberg 95, GER 9:57.07 | 95 | GER | 9:57.07 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Alicia Koßmann Alicia Koßmann 98, GER 10:02.63 | 98 | GER | 10:02.63 | =SB | |||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Wörsdörfer Emma Wörsdörfer 98, GER 47.50 | 98 | GER | 47.50 | = | |||||||||||
|