0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 87, IS Göta 15:22 | 87 | IS Göta | 15:22 | =PB | M35 1 | |||
2 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Högby 15:28 | 98 | Högby IF | 15:28 | =PB | Ej DM | |||
3 | Noah Krikström Noah Krikström 05, Hjärnarp 15:44 | 05 | Hjärnarps OL | 15:44 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Hartman David Hartman 81, Björnstorp 15:47 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 15:47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 02, Ängelholm 16:06 | 02 | Ängelholms IF | 16:06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta 16:23 | 96 | IS Göta | 16:23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Andersson Jesper Andersson 98, Björnstorp 16:23 | 98 | Björnstorps IF | 16:23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alfred Hansson Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp 16:24 | 01 | Björnstorps IF | 16:24 | =PB | M22 1 | |||
9 | Johan Alfvén Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp 16:36 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 16:36 | =SB | M45 1 | |||
10 | Lucas Brandt Lucas Brandt 97, IS Göta 16:56 | 97 | IS Göta | 16:56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 84, IS Göta 17:16 | 84 | IS Göta | 17:16 | =PB | M35 2 | |||
12 | Björn Lundberg Björn Lundberg 82, Björnstorp 17:18 | 82 | Björnstorps IF | 17:18 | =PB | M40 2 | |||
13 | Benjamin Albertsson Benjamin Albertsson 91, IS Göta 17:20 | 91 | IS Göta | 17:20 | =PB | ||||
14 | Peter Filiptsev Peter Filiptsev 85, Björnstorp 17:26 | 85 | Björnstorps IF | 17:26 | =PB | M35 3 | |||
15 | Ola Krikström Ola Krikström 77, IS Göta 17:28 | 77 | IS Göta | 17:28 | =PB | M45 2 | |||
16 | Linus Boström Linus Boström 86, Helsingborgs LK 17:31 | 86 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 17:31 | =PB | M35 4 | |||
17 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord 73, Ystad 17:42 | 73 | Ystads IF | 17:42 | =SB | M45 3 | |||
18 | Max Lundberg Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp 17:47 | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 17:47 | =SB | M50 1 | |||
19 | Anders Persson Anders Persson 73, Ystad 17:48 | 73 | Ystads IF | 17:48 | =PB | M45 4 | |||
20 | Lars Hansson Lars Hansson 79, Björnstorp 17:49 | 79 | Björnstorps IF | 17:49 | =PB | M40 3 | |||
21 | Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 79, Ystad 17:50 | 79 | Ystads IF | 17:50 | =SB | M40 4 | |||
22 | Simon Wikstrand Simon Wikstrand 86, IS Göta 17:52 | 86 | IS Göta | 17:52 | =PB | M35 5 | |||
23 | Christian Stålhammar Christian Stålhammar 87, IS Göta 17:54 | 87 | IS Göta | 17:54 | =PB | M35 6 | |||
24 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 17:54 | 63 | IS Göta | 17:54 | =SB | M55 1 | |||
25 | Luke Grindal Luke Grindal 75, Heleneholm 17:57 | 75 | Heleneholms IF | 17:57 | =PB | M45 5 | |||
26 | Peter Hansson Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp 18:06 | 64 | Björnstorps IF | 18:06 | =PB | M55 2 | |||
32 | Leif Larsson Leif Larsson 56, Genarp 18:48 | 56 | Genarps IF | 18:48 | =SB | M65 1 | |||
34 | Flemming Olsen Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna 19:00 | 64 | FK Snapphanarna | 19:00 | =PB | M55 3 | |||
36 | Stephen Murray Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp 19:04 | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 19:04 | =PB | M55 4 | |||
37 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 19:08 | 69 | IS Göta | 19:08 | =PB | M50 2 | |||
38 | Lars Jönsson Lars Jönsson 68, Ryssberget 19:11 | 68 | Ryssbergets IK | 19:11 | =SB | M50 3 | |||
40 | Mats Nilsson Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm 19:20 | 70 | Heleneholms IF | 19:20 | =PB | M50 4 | |||
41 | Håkan Ekfors Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp 19:24 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 19:24 | =PB | M50 5 | |||
42 | Johan Lundgren Johan Lundgren 59, Helsingborgs LK 19:28 | 59 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 19:28 | =PB | M60 1 | |||
43 | Chris Houston Chris Houston 71, Helsingborgs LK 19:36 | 71 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 19:36 | =PB | M50 6 | |||
44 | Cedrik Wreme Cedrik Wreme 71, Finish 19:36 | 71 | IK Finish | 19:36 | =PB | M50 7 | |||
46 | Per Olsson Per Olsson 63, IS Göta 19:57 | 63 | IS Göta | 19:57 | =PB | M55 5 | |||
52 | Stefan Magnusson Stefan Magnusson 65, Heleneholm 20:28 | 65 | Heleneholms IF | 20:28 | =PB | M55 6 | |||
53 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK 20:37 | 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 20:37 | =PB | M55 7 | |||
54 | Peter Bengtsson Peter Bengtsson 64, Ystad 20:48 | 64 | Ystads IF | 20:48 | =PB | M55 8 | |||
55 | Jan Forsberg Jan Forsberg 66, Pallas 20:50 | 66 | IK Pallas | 20:50 | =SB | M55 9 | |||
56 | Eric Lacayo Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp 21:15 | 62 | Björnstorps IF | 21:15 | =PB | M60 2 | |||
57 | Lars Lindqvist Lars Lindqvist 56, Björnstorp 21:17 | 56 | Björnstorps IF | 21:17 | =PB | M65 2 | |||
60 | Lars Uddbäck Lars Uddbäck 56, Malmö 21:37 | 56 | Malmö AI | 21:37 | =PB | M65 3 | |||
63 | Tommy Arnesson Tommy Arnesson 53, Simrishamn 22:17 | 53 | Simrishamns AIF | 22:17 | =PB | M65 4 | |||
65 | Christer Vernersson Christer Vernersson 50, Snapphanarna 23:00 | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 23:00 | =PB | M70 1 | |||
66 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 23:59 | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 23:59 | =SB | M65 5 | |||
67 | Mikael Karlsson Mikael Karlsson 56, Björnstorp 24:00 | 56 | Björnstorps IF | 24:00 | =PB | M65 6 | |||
68 | Kenneth Rosengren Kenneth Rosengren 52, Pallas 24:26 | 52 | IK Pallas | 24:26 | =PB | M70 2 | |||
69 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson 42, Malmö 24:36 | 42 | Malmö AI | 24:36 | =SB NR80 | M80 1 | |||
73 | Klas Paulsson Klas Paulsson 47, Höör 31:05 | 47 | Höörs IS | 31:05 | =SB | M75 1 | |||
P15 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Babak Lindberg Babak Lindberg 07, Ystad 10:25 | 07 | Ystads IF | 10:25 | = | ||||
2 | Melker Johansson Melker Johansson 08, Ystad 10:35 | 08 | Ystads IF | 10:35 | = | ||||
3 | Isak Kämpe Isak Kämpe 09, Ängelholm 11:38 | 09 | Ängelholms IF | 11:38 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 18:08 | 81 | IS Göta | 18:08 | =PB | K40 1 | |||
2 | Camilla Lindholm Borg Camilla Lindholm Borg 74, Björnstorp 18:17 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 18:17 | =PB | K45 1 | |||
3 | Amanda Petersson Amanda Petersson 91, IS Göta 18:33 | 91 | IS Göta | 18:33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 18:47 | 92 | IS Göta | 18:47 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mia Havinder Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp 19:01 | 69 | Björnstorps IF | 19:01 | =PB NR50 | K50 1 | |||
6 | Linnea Björkvald Linnea Björkvald 03, Björnstorp 19:05 | 03 | Björnstorps IF | 19:05 | =PB | F19 1 | |||
7 | Petra Skiöld Petra Skiöld 75, Härlöv 19:35 | 75 | Härlövs IF | 19:35 | =PB | K45 2 | |||
8 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 19:38 | 82 | IS Göta | 19:38 | =SB | K40 2 | |||
9 | Maria Svensson Maria Svensson 83, IS Göta 20:46 | 83 | IS Göta | 20:46 | =PB | K35 1 | |||
10 | Anna Isaksson Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm 20:49 | 87 | Heleneholms IF | 20:49 | =PB | K35 2 | |||
11 | Jeanette Olofsson Jeanette Olofsson 87, IS Göta 21:30 | 87 | IS Göta | 21:30 | =PB | K35 3 | |||
12 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg 69, IS Göta 22:08 | 69 | IS Göta | 22:08 | =PB | K50 2 | |||
13 | Katarina Hansson Katarina Hansson 66, Björnstorp 22:51 | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 22:51 | =PB | K55 1 | |||
14 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer 69, IS Göta 22:57 | 69 | IS Göta | 22:57 | =PB | K50 3 | |||
15 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 23:09 | 58 | IS Göta | 23:09 | =SB | K60 1 | |||
16 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson 72, IS Göta 23:35 | 72 | IS Göta | 23:35 | =PB | K50 4 | |||
17 | Kajsa Hansson Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna 23:39 | 56 | FK Snapphanarna | 23:39 | =PB NR65 | K65 1 | |||
22 | Britt-Mari Fagertun Britt-Mari Fagertun 51, IS Göta 28:28 | 51 | IS Göta | 28:28 | =PB | K70 1 | |||
23 | Britt-Marie Lind Britt-Marie Lind 42, GF Idrott 31:13 | 42 | GF Idrott | 31:13 | =SB NR80 | K80 1 | |||
F15 3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson 10, IS Göta 12:38 | 10 | IS Göta | 12:38 | = |