0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Gång 20 km 5 mar Final A Final | 5 mar | ||||||||
1 | Toshikazu Yamanishi Toshikazu Yamanishi 96, JPN 1:22:52 | 96 | JPN | 1:22:52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Koki Ikeda Koki Ikeda 98, JPN 1:23:29 | 98 | JPN | 1:23:29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Gathimba Samuel Gathimba 87, KEN 1:23:52 | 87 | KEN | 1:23:52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Brian Pintado Brian Pintado 95, ECU 1:24:35 | 95 | ECU | 1:24:35 | =SB | ||||
5 | Diego García Diego García 96, ESP 1:24:41 | 96 | ESP | 1:24:41 | = | ||||
6 | Saúl Mena Saúl Mena 00, MEX 1:25:14 | 00 | MEX | 1:25:14 | = | ||||
7 | Wayne Snyman Wayne Snyman 85, RSA 1:25:33 | 85 | RSA | 1:25:33 | =SB | ||||
8 | Noel Ali Chama Noel Ali Chama 97, MEX 1:25:52 | 97 | MEX | 1:25:52 | = | ||||
9 | Jordy Jiménez Jordy Jiménez 94, ECU 1:26:03 | 94 | ECU | 1:26:03 | = | ||||
10 | Declan Tingay Declan Tingay 99, AUS 1:26:05 | 99 | AUS | 1:26:05 | = | ||||
11 | Rhydian Cowley Rhydian Cowley 91, AUS 1:26:09 | 91 | AUS | 1:26:09 | = | ||||
12 | David Hurtado David Hurtado 99, ECU 1:26:38 | 99 | ECU | 1:26:38 | =SB | ||||
13 | Sandeep Kumar Sangwan Sandeep Kumar Sangwan 86, IND 1:26:45 | 86 | IND | 1:26:45 | =SB | ||||
14 | Li Yandong Li Yandong 98, CHN 1:26:53 | 98 | CHN | 1:26:53 | = | ||||
15 | Niu Wenchao Niu Wenchao 98, CHN 1:27:01 | 98 | CHN | 1:27:01 | = | ||||
16 | Xu Hao Xu Hao 99, CHN 1:27:07 | 99 | CHN | 1:27:07 | = | ||||
17 | Nils Brembach Nils Brembach 93, GER 1:27:10 | 93 | GER | 1:27:10 | =SB | ||||
18 | Quentin Rew Quentin Rew 84, NZL 1:27:14 | 84 | NZL | 1:27:14 | = | ||||
19 | Iván López Iván López 97, ESP 1:27:18 | 97 | ESP | 1:27:18 | = | ||||
20 | Juan José Soto Juan José Soto 99, COL 1:27:19 | 99 | COL | 1:27:19 | =SB | ||||
21 | César Augusto Rodríguez César Augusto Rodríguez 97, PER 1:27:35 | 97 | PER | 1:27:35 | = | ||||
22 | Francesco Fortunato Francesco Fortunato 94, ITA 1:27:44 | 94 | ITA | 1:27:44 | =SB | ||||
23 | Motofumi Suwa Motofumi Suwa 99, JPN 1:27:51 | 99 | JPN | 1:27:51 | = | ||||
24 | Andrea Cosi Andrea Cosi 01, ITA 1:27:57 | 01 | ITA | 1:27:57 | = | ||||
25 | Suraj Panwar Suraj Panwar 01, IND 1:28:18 | 01 | IND | 1:28:18 | =PB | ||||
26 | Will Thompson Will Thompson 02, AUS 1:28:30 | 02 | AUS | 1:28:30 | = | ||||
27 | Leo Köpp Leo Köpp 98, GER 1:28:36 | 98 | GER | 1:28:36 | =SB | ||||
28 | Wang Zhaozhao Wang Zhaozhao 99, CHN 1:28:37 | 99 | CHN | 1:28:37 | = | ||||
29 | Benjamin Thorne Benjamin Thorne 93, CAN 1:28:42 | 93 | CAN | 1:28:42 | =SB | ||||
30 | Cui Lihong Cui Lihong 99, CHN 1:29:41 | 99 | CHN | 1:29:41 | = | ||||
31 | José Manuel Pérez José Manuel Pérez 99, ESP 1:29:48 | 99 | ESP | 1:29:48 | = | ||||
32 | Federico Tontodonati Federico Tontodonati 89, ITA 1:29:58 | 89 | ITA | 1:29:58 | = | ||||
33 | Simon Wachira Simon Wachira 84, KEN 1:30:17 | 84 | KEN | 1:30:17 | =SB | ||||
34 | Kyle Swan Kyle Swan 99, AUS 1:30:33 | 99 | AUS | 1:30:33 | = | ||||
35 | Mohamed Ragab Saleh Mohamed Ragab Saleh 94, EGY 1:30:56 | 94 | EGY | 1:30:56 | =SB | ||||
36 | Gianluca Picchiottino Gianluca Picchiottino 96, ITA 1:31:33 | 96 | ITA | 1:31:33 | = | ||||
37 | Paul McGrath Paul McGrath 02, ESP 1:32:12 | 02 | ESP | 1:32:12 | = | ||||
38 | Sahin Senoduncu Sahin Senoduncu 94, TUR 1:32:35 | 94 | TUR | 1:32:35 | = | ||||
39 | Yohanis Algaw Yohanis Algaw 99, ETH 1:33:19 | 99 | ETH | 1:33:19 | =SB | ||||
40 | Cameron Corbishley Cameron Corbishley 97, GBR 1:33:20 | 97 | GBR | 1:33:20 | =SB | ||||
41 | Johannes Frenzl Johannes Frenzl 01, GER 1:33:48 | 01 | GER | 1:33:48 | =SB | ||||
42 | Abdulselam Imük Abdulselam Imük 99, TUR 1:35:18 | 99 | TUR | 1:35:18 | = | ||||
43 | Dominic Ndingiti Dominic Ndingiti 00, KEN 1:35:42 | 00 | KEN | 1:35:42 | =SB | ||||
44 | Rasulbek Dilmurodov Rasulbek Dilmurodov 00, UZB 1:35:45 | 00 | UZB | 1:35:45 | =SB | ||||
45 | Marius Cocioran Marius Cocioran 83, ROU 1:36:44 | 83 | ROU | 1:36:44 | = | ||||
46 | Luca Mazzo Luca Mazzo 94, BRA 1:38:46 | 94 | BRA | 1:38:46 | = | ||||
47 | Samuel Allen Samuel Allen 02, USA 1:39:07 | 02 | USA | 1:39:07 | =SB | ||||
48 | Jordan Crawford Jordan Crawford 00, USA 1:39:15 | 00 | USA | 1:39:15 | =SB | ||||
49 | Thumisang Pule Thumisang Pule 97, RSA 1:40:50 | 97 | RSA | 1:40:50 | = | ||||
50 | Mustafa Özbek Mustafa Özbek 97, TUR 1:41:07 | 97 | TUR | 1:41:07 | = | ||||
51 | Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson 02, CAN 1:42:47 | 02 | CAN | 1:42:47 | =PB | ||||
52 | Sizwe Ndebele Sizwe Ndebele 94, RSA 1:44:07 | 94 | RSA | 1:44:07 | = | ||||
53 | Jérome Caprice Jérome Caprice 83, MRI 1:48:07 | 83 | MRI | 1:48:07 | =SB | ||||
54 | Aiman Al-Hashemi Aiman Al-Hashemi 93, OMA 2:16:58 | 93 | OMA | 2:16:58 | =PB | ||||
55 | Mohammed Al Baimani Mohammed Al Baimani 90, OMA 2:18:35 | 90 | OMA | 2:18:35 | =PB | ||||
56 | Osama Al Gheilani Osama Al Gheilani 98, OMA 2:25:03 | 98 | OMA | 2:25:03 | =PB | ||||
Davide Finocchietti Davide Finocchietti 01, ITA DNF | 01 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Eider Arévalo Eider Arévalo 93, COL DNF | 93 | COL | DNF | = | |||||
Luís Alberto Amezcua Luís Alberto Amezcua 92, ESP DNF | 92 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Birara Alem Birara Alem 98, ETH DNF | 98 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||
Tom Bosworth Tom Bosworth 90, GBR DNF | 90 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Anthony Gruttadauro Anthony Gruttadauro 97, USA DNS | 97 | USA | DNS | = | |||||
Matheus Gabriel Correa Matheus Gabriel Correa 99, BRA DQ | 99 | BRA | DQ | = | |||||
Hisham Al Jabri Hisham Al Jabri 87, OMA DQ | 87 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Khalid Al Hashimi Khalid Al Hashimi 97, OMA DQ | 97 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Tyler Jones Tyler Jones 98, AUS DQ | 98 | AUS | DQ | = | |||||
M Gång 35 km 5 mar Final A Final | 5 mar | ||||||||
1 | Perseus Karlström Perseus Karlström 90, SWE 2:36:14 | 90 | SWE | 2:36:14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Álvaro Martín Álvaro Martín 94, ESP 2:36:54 | 94 | ESP | 2:36:54 | = | ||||
3 | Miguel Ángel López Miguel Ángel López 88, ESP 2:37:27 | 88 | ESP | 2:37:27 | = | ||||
4 | Masatora Kawano Masatora Kawano 98, JPN 2:37:36 | 98 | JPN | 2:37:36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lu Ning Lu Ning 99, CHN 2:37:51 | 99 | CHN | 2:37:51 | = | ||||
6 | Karl Junghannß Karl Junghannß 96, GER 2:37:52 | 96 | GER | 2:37:52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evan Dunfee Evan Dunfee 90, CAN 2:38:08 | 90 | CAN | 2:38:08 | =SB | ||||
8 | Caio Bonfim Caio Bonfim 91, BRA 2:38:20 | 91 | BRA | 2:38:20 | = | ||||
9 | Zhaxi Yangben Zhaxi Yangben 96, CHN 2:38:53 | 96 | CHN | 2:38:53 | = | ||||
10 | Kazuki Takahashi Kazuki Takahashi 96, JPN 2:39:08 | 96 | JPN | 2:39:08 | =PB | ||||
11 | Marc Tur Marc Tur 94, ESP 2:39:30 | 94 | ESP | 2:39:30 | =SB | ||||
12 | Aleksi Ojala Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN 2:39:39 | 92 | FIN | 2:39:39 | =SB | ||||
13 | Aurelien Quinion Aurelien Quinion 93, FRA 2:40:19 | 93 | FRA | 2:40:19 | =SB | ||||
14 | Matteo Giupponi Matteo Giupponi 88, ITA 2:40:34 | 88 | ITA | 2:40:34 | = | ||||
15 | Wang Zhenhao Wang Zhenhao 01, CHN 2:40:46 | 01 | CHN | 2:40:46 | = | ||||
16 | Diego Pinzón Diego Pinzón 85, COL 2:41:07 | 85 | COL | 2:41:07 | =PB | ||||
17 | Miroslav Úradník Miroslav Úradník 96, SVK 2:41:30 | 96 | SVK | 2:41:30 | =SB | ||||
18 | Marius Žiūkas Marius Žiūkas 85, LTU 2:41:32 | 85 | LTU | 2:41:32 | =PB | ||||
19 | Christopher Linke Christopher Linke 88, GER 2:42:01 | 88 | GER | 2:42:01 | =PB | ||||
20 | Manuel Bermúdez Manuel Bermúdez 97, ESP 2:42:55 | 97 | ESP | 2:42:55 | = | ||||
21 | Vít Hlaváč Vít Hlaváč 97, CZE 2:43:14 | 97 | CZE | 2:43:14 | =PB | ||||
22 | He Xianghong He Xianghong 98, CHN 2:43:44 | 98 | CHN | 2:43:44 | = | ||||
23 | Nathaniel Seiler Nathaniel Seiler 96, GER 2:44:05 | 96 | GER | 2:44:05 | =PB | ||||
24 | Jonathan Javier Amores Jonathan Javier Amores 98, ECU 2:44:08 | 98 | ECU | 2:44:08 | = | ||||
25 | Carl Dohmann Carl Dohmann 90, GER 2:44:09 | 90 | GER | 2:44:09 | =PB | ||||
26 | Brendan Boyce Brendan Boyce 86, IRL 2:44:25 | 86 | IRL | 2:44:25 | =SB | ||||
27 | Eknath Shamhaji Turambekar Eknath Shamhaji Turambekar 98, IND 2:45:17 | 98 | IND | 2:45:17 | =PB | ||||
28 | Michele Antonelli Michele Antonelli 94, ITA 2:46:32 | 94 | ITA | 2:46:32 | =SB | ||||
29 | Carl Gibbons Carl Gibbons 96, AUS 2:46:35 | 96 | AUS | 2:46:35 | =PB | ||||
30 | Artur Brzozowski Artur Brzozowski 85, POL 2:47:03 | 85 | POL | 2:47:03 | =PB | ||||
31 | Yassir Cabrera Yassir Cabrera 88, PAN 2:47:25 | 88 | PAN | 2:47:25 | = | ||||
32 | Dominik Černý Dominik Černý 97, SVK 2:47:38 | 97 | SVK | 2:47:38 | =PB | ||||
33 | Luis Campos Luis Campos 95, PER 2:47:50 | 95 | PER | 2:47:50 | = | ||||
34 | Jonathan Hilbert Jonathan Hilbert 95, GER 2:47:52 | 95 | GER | 2:47:52 | =PB | ||||
35 | Jakub Jelonek Jakub Jelonek 85, POL 2:47:55 | 85 | POL | 2:47:55 | =SB | ||||
36 | Gao Yingchao Gao Yingchao 98, CHN 2:47:58 | 98 | CHN | 2:47:58 | = | ||||
37 | Álvaro López Álvaro López 99, ESP 2:49:31 | 99 | ESP | 2:49:31 | = | ||||
38 | Chandan Singh Chandan Singh 87, IND 2:51:40 | 87 | IND | 2:51:40 | =PB | ||||
39 | Riccardo Orsoni Riccardo Orsoni 00, ITA 2:51:56 | 00 | ITA | 2:51:56 | = | ||||
40 | José Luis Doctor José Luis Doctor 96, MEX 2:56:02 | 96 | MEX | 2:56:02 | = | ||||
41 | Gonzalo Antonio Bustán Gonzalo Antonio Bustán 00, ECU 2:58:04 | 00 | ECU | 2:58:04 | = | ||||
42 | Narcis Mihaila Narcis Mihaila 87, ROU 3:01:17 | 87 | ROU | 3:01:17 | = | ||||
43 | Hayato Katsuki Hayato Katsuki 90, JPN 3:03:01 | 90 | JPN | 3:03:01 | =PB | ||||
44 | Bricyn Healey Bricyn Healey 98, USA 3:03:30 | 98 | USA | 3:03:30 | =PB | ||||
45 | Dan Nehnevaj Dan Nehnevaj 97, USA 3:06:37 | 97 | USA | 3:06:37 | = | ||||
46 | Ram Baboo Ram Baboo 99, IND 3:07:14 | 99 | IND | 3:07:14 | =SB | ||||
47 | Max Batista Dos Santos Max Batista Dos Santos 94, BRA 3:11:22 | 94 | BRA | 3:11:22 | = | ||||
48 | Andrei Gafita Andrei Gafita 96, ROU 3:12:41 | 96 | ROU | 3:12:41 | =PB | ||||
49 | Diego Lima Diego Lima 87, BRA 3:14:02 | 87 | BRA | 3:14:02 | = | ||||
50 | Rudnei Nogueira Rudnei Nogueira 90, BRA 3:17:58 | 90 | BRA | 3:17:58 | = | ||||
51 | Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi 86, USA 3:28:16 | 86 | USA | 3:28:16 | = | ||||
Mert Atli Mert Atli 93, TUR DNF | 93 | TUR | DNF | = | |||||
Andrés Chocho Andrés Chocho 83, ECU DNF | 83 | ECU | DNF | = | |||||
Stefano Chiesa Stefano Chiesa 96, ITA DNF | 96 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Ruslans Smolonskis Ruslans Smolonskis 96, LAT DNF | 96 | LAT | DNF | = | |||||
Ricardo Ortiz Ricardo Ortiz 95, MEX DNF | 95 | MEX | DNF | = | |||||
Rafał Augustyn Rafał Augustyn 84, POL DNF | 84 | POL | DNF | = | |||||
Rui Coelho Rui Coelho 94, POR DNF | 94 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Nick Christie Nick Christie 91, USA DNF | 91 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Ismail Al Rahbi Ismail Al Rahbi 92, OMA DQ | 92 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Dominic King Dominic King 83, GBR DQ | 83 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Zakariya Al Baimani Zakariya Al Baimani 01, OMA DQ | 01 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Osama Al Zakwani Osama Al Zakwani 00, OMA DQ | 00 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Abdul Hamid Al Nadabi Abdul Hamid Al Nadabi 93, OMA DQ | 93 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
Al Sassan Al Hinai Al Sassan Al Hinai 91, OMA DQ | 91 | OMA | DQ | = | |||||
P19 Gång 10 km 4 mar Final A Final | 4 mar | ||||||||
1 | Wang Hongren Wang Hongren 03, CHN 44:06 | 03 | CHN | 44:06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Diego Giampaolo Diego Giampaolo 04, ITA 44:14 | 04 | ITA | 44:14 | = | ||||
3 | Zeng Yu Zeng Yu 03, CHN 44:14 | 03 | CHN | 44:14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Heristone Wanyonyi Heristone Wanyonyi 03, KEN 45:18 | 03 | KEN | 45:18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mateo Romero Blanco Mateo Romero Blanco 03, COL 45:20 | 03 | COL | 45:20 | = | ||||
6 | Pablo Pastor Pablo Pastor 03, ESP 45:23 | 03 | ESP | 45:23 | = | ||||
7 | Oscar Martinez Oscar Martinez 03, ESP 45:25 | 03 | ESP | 45:25 | = | ||||
8 | Nicola Lomuscio Nicola Lomuscio 03, ITA 45:33 | 03 | ITA | 45:33 | = | ||||
9 | Pablo Rodríguez Pablo Rodríguez 04, ESP 45:54 | 04 | ESP | 45:54 | = | ||||
9 | Sajan Irincheev Sajan Irincheev 04, FIN 45:54 | 04 | FIN | 45:54 | =SB | ||||
11 | Mazlum Demir Mazlum Demir 03, TUR 46:11 | 03 | TUR | 46:11 | = | ||||
12 | Pietro Pio Notaristefano Pietro Pio Notaristefano 03, ITA 46:13 | 03 | ITA | 46:13 | = | ||||
13 | Adam Zajíček Adam Zajíček 03, CZE 46:56 | 03 | CZE | 46:56 | =SB | ||||
14 | Andréas Papasteryíou Andréas Papasteryíou 03, GRE 47:22 | 03 | GRE | 47:22 | = | ||||
15 | Fraser Saunder Fraser Saunder 04, AUS 47:38 | 04 | AUS | 47:38 | = | ||||
16 | Frederick Weigel Frederick Weigel 05, GER 47:47 | 05 | GER | 47:47 | =SB | ||||
17 | Tomáš Mencel Tomáš Mencel 04, SVK 48:10 | 04 | SVK | 48:10 | =SB | ||||
18 | Emanuel Apaza Emanuel Apaza 05, PER 48:18 | 05 | PER | 48:18 | = | ||||
19 | Jaime Roliño Ccanto Jaime Roliño Ccanto 04, PER 48:34 | 04 | PER | 48:34 | = | ||||
20 | Julian Andres Julian Andres 05, COL 49:13 | 05 | COL | 49:13 | = | ||||
21 | Marcus Wakim Marcus Wakim 06, AUS 49:21 | 06 | AUS | 49:21 | = | ||||
22 | Raivo Liniņš Raivo Liniņš 03, LAT 49:46 | 03 | LAT | 49:46 | =PB | ||||
23 | Kamil Piecuch Kamil Piecuch 03, POL 50:03 | 03 | POL | 50:03 | =PB | ||||
24 | Ignas Dumbliauskas Ignas Dumbliauskas 03, LTU 50:15 | 03 | LTU | 50:15 | =SB | ||||
25 | Michal Duda Michal Duda 04, SVK 50:24 | 04 | SVK | 50:24 | =SB | ||||
26 | Heron Miranda Heron Miranda 03, BRA 51:41 | 03 | BRA | 51:41 | = | ||||
27 | Nurzat Kunbolatuly Nurzat Kunbolatuly 05, KAZ 52:00 | 05 | KAZ | 52:00 | =SB | ||||
28 | Hayrettin Yildiz Hayrettin Yildiz 04, TUR 52:28 | 04 | TUR | 52:28 | = | ||||
29 | Christiaan Bester Christiaan Bester , RSA 55:43 | RSA | 55:43 | =SB | |||||
30 | Khalid Al Siyaby Khalid Al Siyaby 03, OMA 1:00:31 | 03 | OMA | 1:00:31 | =PB | ||||
31 | Hamed Al Dughaishi Hamed Al Dughaishi 03, OMA 1:06:55 | 03 | OMA | 1:06:55 | =PB | ||||
32 | Mohammed Al Jabri Mohammed Al Jabri 04, OMA 1:20:41 | 04 | OMA | 1:20:41 | =PB | ||||
Jaromír Morávek Jaromír Morávek 03, CZE DNF | 03 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Joao Victor Silva Joao Victor Silva 04, BRA DQ | 04 | BRA | DQ | = | |||||
. Amit . Amit 03, IND DQ | 03 | IND | DQ | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Gång 20 km 4 mar Final A Final | 4 mar | ||||||||
1 | Ma Zhenxia Ma Zhenxia 98, CHN 1:30:22 | 98 | CHN | 1:30:22 | = | ||||
2 | Yang Jiayu Yang Jiayu 96, CHN 1:31:54 | 96 | CHN | 1:31:54 | = | ||||
3 | Kimberly García Kimberly García 93, PER 1:32:27 | 93 | PER | 1:32:27 | = | ||||
4 | Alegna Gonzalez Alegna Gonzalez 99, MEX 1:32:45 | 99 | MEX | 1:32:45 | = | ||||
5 | Nanako Fujii Nanako Fujii 99, JPN 1:33:16 | 99 | JPN | 1:33:16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Antigóni Drisbióti Antigóni Drisbióti 84, GRE 1:34:54 | 84 | GRE | 1:34:54 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yang Liujing Yang Liujing 98, CHN 1:34:59 | 98 | CHN | 1:34:59 | = | ||||
8 | Saskia Feige Saskia Feige 97, GER 1:35:24 | 97 | GER | 1:35:24 | =SB | ||||
9 | Valentina Trapletti Valentina Trapletti 85, ITA 1:36:44 | 85 | ITA | 1:36:44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Ma Li Ma Li 00, CHN 1:37:19 | 00 | CHN | 1:37:19 | = | ||||
11 | Kiriakí Filtisákou Kiriakí Filtisákou 00, GRE 1:38:53 | 00 | GRE | 1:38:53 | =SB | ||||
12 | Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Lidia Sánchez-Puebla 96, ESP 1:39:42 | 96 | ESP | 1:39:42 | = | ||||
13 | Hristína Papadopoúlou Hristína Papadopoúlou 96, GRE 1:40:01 | 96 | GRE | 1:40:01 | =SB | ||||
14 | Ravina Ravina 97, IND 1:40:02 | 97 | IND | 1:40:02 | =SB | ||||
15 | Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė 85, LTU 1:40:15 | 85 | LTU | 1:40:15 | =SB | ||||
16 | Antia Chamosa Antia Chamosa 99, ESP 1:41:24 | 99 | ESP | 1:41:24 | = | ||||
17 | Clemence Beretta Clemence Beretta 97, FRA 1:41:43 | 97 | FRA | 1:41:43 | =SB | ||||
18 | Bethan Davies Bethan Davies 90, GBR 1:42:25 | 90 | GBR | 1:42:25 | =SB | ||||
19 | Emily Ngii Emily Ngii 86, KEN 1:42:39 | 86 | KEN | 1:42:39 | =SB | ||||
20 | Kristina Morozova Kristina Morozova 01, KAZ 1:42:45 | 01 | KAZ | 1:42:45 | = | ||||
21 | Bhawna Jat Bhawna Jat 96, IND 1:43:08 | 96 | IND | 1:43:08 | =SB | ||||
22 | Emilia Lehmeyer Emilia Lehmeyer 97, GER 1:43:18 | 97 | GER | 1:43:18 | =SB | ||||
23 | Paula Milena Torres Paula Milena Torres 00, ECU 1:43:46 | 00 | ECU | 1:43:46 | = | ||||
24 | Gabriela De Sousa Muniz Gabriela De Sousa Muniz 02, BRA 1:44:18 | 02 | BRA | 1:44:18 | =PB | ||||
25 | Ólga Fiáska Ólga Fiáska 01, GRE 1:44:54 | 01 | GRE | 1:44:54 | =SB | ||||
26 | Munita Prajapati Munita Prajapati 02, IND 1:45:03 | 02 | IND | 1:45:03 | =PB | ||||
27 | Eliška Martínková Eliška Martínková 02, CZE 1:45:26 | 02 | CZE | 1:45:26 | =SB | ||||
28 | Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė 96, LTU 1:45:44 | 96 | LTU | 1:45:44 | =SB | ||||
29 | Eloise Terrec Eloise Terrec 98, FRA 1:45:49 | 98 | FRA | 1:45:49 | =SB | ||||
30 | Mihaela Acatrinei Mihaela Acatrinei 95, ROU 1:46:11 | 95 | ROU | 1:46:11 | = | ||||
31 | Hana Burzalová Hana Burzalová 00, SVK 1:46:51 | 00 | SVK | 1:46:51 | =SB | ||||
32 | Rachelle De Orbeta Rachelle De Orbeta 00, PUR 1:46:54 | 00 | PUR | 1:46:54 | = | ||||
33 | Souad Azzi Souad Azzi 99, ALG 1:47:08 | 99 | ALG | 1:47:08 | = | ||||
34 | Efstathía Kourkoutsáki Efstathía Kourkoutsáki 98, GRE 1:47:44 | 98 | GRE | 1:47:44 | =SB | ||||
35 | Anna Zdziebło Anna Zdziebło 01, POL 1:47:54 | 01 | POL | 1:47:54 | =SB | ||||
36 | Enni Nurmi Enni Nurmi 98, FIN 1:49:06 | 98 | FIN | 1:49:06 | =SB | ||||
37 | Robyn Stevens Robyn Stevens 83, USA 1:49:14 | 83 | USA | 1:49:14 | =SB | ||||
38 | Regina Rykova Regina Rykova 91, KAZ 1:49:28 | 91 | KAZ | 1:49:28 | =SB | ||||
39 | Austėja Kavaliauskaitė Austėja Kavaliauskaitė 00, LTU 1:50:04 | 00 | LTU | 1:50:04 | = | ||||
40 | Katie Burnett Katie Burnett 88, USA 1:56:02 | 88 | USA | 1:56:02 | =SB | ||||
41 | Marissa Swanepoel Marissa Swanepoel 02, RSA 1:58:23 | 02 | RSA | 1:58:23 | = | ||||
María Luz Andia María Luz Andia 00, PER DNF | 00 | PER | DNF | = | |||||
Clara Smith Clara Smith 98, AUS DNF | 98 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
Sintayehu Masire Sintayehu Masire 01, ETH DNF | 01 | ETH | DNF | = | |||||
Galina Yakusheva Galina Yakusheva 88, KAZ DNF | 88 | KAZ | DNF | = | |||||
Maria Diana Lataretu Maria Diana Lataretu 02, ROU DNF | 02 | ROU | DNF | = | |||||
Yehualeye Beletew Yehualeye Beletew 98, ETH DQ | 98 | ETH | DQ | = | |||||
Viviane Lyra Viviane Lyra 93, BRA DQ | 93 | BRA | DQ | = | |||||
Kader Dost Kader Dost 00, TUR DQ | 00 | TUR | DQ | = | |||||
K Gång 35 km 5 mar Final A Final | 5 mar | ||||||||
1 | Glenda Estefanía Morejón Glenda Estefanía Morejón 00, ECU 2:48:33 | 00 | ECU | 2:48:33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Li Maocuo Li Maocuo 92, CHN 2:50:26 | 92 | CHN | 2:50:26 | = | ||||
3 | Katarzyna Zdziebło Katarzyna Zdziebło 96, POL 2:51:48 | 96 | POL | 2:51:48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laura García-Caro Laura García-Caro 95, ESP 2:52:10 | 95 | ESP | 2:52:10 | = | ||||
5 | Paola Pérez Paola Pérez 89, ECU 2:53:58 | 89 | ECU | 2:53:58 | = | ||||
6 | Magaly Bonilla Magaly Bonilla 92, ECU 2:54:39 | 92 | ECU | 2:54:39 | = | ||||
7 | Karla Jaramillo Karla Jaramillo 97, ECU 2:56:14 | 97 | ECU | 2:56:14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olga Niedziałek Olga Niedziałek 97, POL 2:57:50 | 97 | POL | 2:57:50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johana Ordóñez Johana Ordóñez 87, ECU 2:59:57 | 87 | ECU | 2:59:57 | = | ||||
10 | Ma Faying Ma Faying 93, CHN 3:01:26 | 93 | CHN | 3:01:26 | = | ||||
11 | Raquel González Raquel González 89, ESP 3:02:44 | 89 | ESP | 3:02:44 | =SB | ||||
12 | Nicole Colombi Nicole Colombi 95, ITA 3:03:19 | 95 | ITA | 3:03:19 | = | ||||
13 | Mar Juárez Mar Juárez 93, ESP 3:04:54 | 93 | ESP | 3:04:54 | = | ||||
14 | Federica Curiazzi Federica Curiazzi 92, ITA 3:05:22 | 92 | ITA | 3:05:22 | = | ||||
15 | Cristina Montesinos Cristina Montesinos 94, ESP 3:07:50 | 94 | ESP | 3:07:50 | = | ||||
16 | Evelin Inga Evelin Inga 98, PER 3:08:58 | 98 | PER | 3:08:58 | = | ||||
17 | Bai Xueying Bai Xueying 00, CHN 3:10:19 | 00 | CHN | 3:10:19 | = | ||||
18 | Lidia Barcella Lidia Barcella 97, ITA 3:11:07 | 97 | ITA | 3:11:07 | =SB | ||||
19 | Tereza Ďurdiaková Tereza Ďurdiaková 91, CZE 3:12:21 | 91 | CZE | 3:12:21 | =SB | ||||
20 | Priyanka Goswami Priyanka Goswami 96, IND 3:13:19 | 96 | IND | 3:13:19 | =PB | ||||
21 | Wu Quanming Wu Quanming 01, CHN 3:14:00 | 01 | CHN | 3:14:00 | = | ||||
22 | Sara Vitiello Sara Vitiello 96, ITA 3:14:57 | 96 | ITA | 3:14:57 | = | ||||
23 | Ilse Guerrero Ilse Guerrero 93, MEX 3:15:59 | 93 | MEX | 3:15:59 | = | ||||
24 | Mayara Luize Vicentainer Mayara Luize Vicentainer 91, BRA 3:19:18 | 91 | BRA | 3:19:18 | = | ||||
25 | Vittoria Giordani Vittoria Giordani 00, ITA 3:22:06 | 00 | ITA | 3:22:06 | = | ||||
26 | Stephanie Casey Stephanie Casey 83, USA 3:23:10 | 83 | USA | 3:23:10 | = | ||||
27 | Elianay Pereira Elianay Pereira 84, BRA 3:35:59 | 84 | BRA | 3:35:59 | = | ||||
28 | Guo Na Guo Na 99, CHN 3:41:42 | 99 | CHN | 3:41:42 | = | ||||
29 | Nair da Rosa Nair da Rosa 80, BRA 3:47:11 | 80 | BRA | 3:47:11 | = | ||||
Ana Veronica Rodean Ana Veronica Rodean 84, ROU DNF | 84 | ROU | DNF | = | |||||
Carmen Escariz Carmen Escariz 98, ESP DNF | 98 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
Tiia Kuikka Tiia Kuikka 94, FIN DNF | 94 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
Inês Henriques Inês Henriques 80, POR DNF | 80 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
Erin Talcott Erin Talcott 78, USA DNF | 78 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
F19 Gång 10 km 4 mar Final A Final | 4 mar | ||||||||
1 | Jiang Yunyan Jiang Yunyan 03, CHN 47:48 | 03 | CHN | 47:48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jiang Jinyan Jiang Jinyan 03, CHN 48:03 | 03 | CHN | 48:03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Heta Veikkola Heta Veikkola 03, FIN 48:11 | 03 | FIN | 48:11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Valeriya Sholomitska Valeriya Sholomitska 04, UKR 48:53 | 04 | UKR | 48:53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Olivia Sandery Olivia Sandery 03, AUS 49:01 | 03 | AUS | 49:01 | = | ||||
6 | Meiduo Gangla Meiduo Gangla 03, CHN 49:40 | 03 | CHN | 49:40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Allanah Pitcher Allanah Pitcher 03, AUS 49:51 | 03 | AUS | 49:51 | = | ||||
8 | Eva Rico Eva Rico 03, ESP 50:02 | 03 | ESP | 50:02 | = | ||||
9 | Yasmina Tokonbayeva Yasmina Tokonbayeva 04, KAZ 50:19 | 04 | KAZ | 50:19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Vittoria Di Dato Vittoria Di Dato 03, ITA 50:20 | 03 | ITA | 50:20 | = | ||||
11 | Elvina Carré Elvina Carré 03, FRA 50:26 | 03 | FRA | 50:26 | =SB | ||||
12 | Lucia Redondo Lucia Redondo 03, ESP 50:41 | 03 | ESP | 50:41 | = | ||||
13 | Alanna Peart Alanna Peart 03, AUS 50:47 | 03 | AUS | 50:47 | = | ||||
14 | Mariana Rincón Mariana Rincón 04, COL 51:05 | 04 | COL | 51:05 | = | ||||
15 | Olivia Lundman Olivia Lundman 03, CAN 51:13 | 03 | CAN | 51:13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Inês Mendes Inês Mendes 03, POR 51:29 | 03 | POR | 51:29 | = | ||||
17 | Griselda Serret Griselda Serret 05, ESP 51:29 | 05 | ESP | 51:29 | = | ||||
18 | Magdalena Żelazna Magdalena Żelazna 04, POL 51:51 | 04 | POL | 51:51 | =PB | ||||
19 | Sofia Fiorini Sofia Fiorini 04, ITA 52:08 | 04 | ITA | 52:08 | = | ||||
20 | Lena Sonntag Lena Sonntag 04, GER 52:28 | 04 | GER | 52:28 | =PB | ||||
21 | María José Mendoza María José Mendoza 03, ECU 52:44 | 03 | ECU | 52:44 | = | ||||
22 | Reshma Patel Reshma Patel 04, IND 53:10 | 04 | IND | 53:10 | =SB | ||||
23 | Ana Delahaie Ana Delahaie 04, FRA 53:20 | 04 | FRA | 53:20 | =SB | ||||
24 | Sükran Ayaz Sükran Ayaz 03, TUR 53:40 | 03 | TUR | 53:40 | = | ||||
25 | Izabela Krzyżanowska Izabela Krzyżanowska 04, POL 53:41 | 04 | POL | 53:41 | =PB | ||||
26 | Janise Nell Janise Nell 04, RSA 54:01 | 04 | RSA | 54:01 | = | ||||
27 | Heather Durrant Heather Durrant 05, USA 54:03 | 05 | USA | 54:03 | =PB | ||||
28 | Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos Gabrielly Cristina dos Santos 04, BRA 54:21 | 04 | BRA | 54:21 | = | ||||
29 | Lilian Bittencourt Lilian Bittencourt 03, BRA 54:33 | 03 | BRA | 54:33 | = | ||||
30 | Elif Nur Özbey Elif Nur Özbey 04, TUR 55:48 | 04 | TUR | 55:48 | = | ||||
31 | Karin Devaldová Karin Devaldová 03, SVK 56:34 | 03 | SVK | 56:34 | = | ||||
32 | Sorana Tutu Sorana Tutu 03, ROU 56:42 | 03 | ROU | 56:42 | = | ||||
33 | Ellen Seisto Ellen Seisto 03, FIN 57:33 | 03 | FIN | 57:33 | =SB | ||||
34 | Angelica Harris Angelica Harris 05, USA 57:37 | 05 | USA | 57:37 | =SB | ||||
35 | Stanislava Hakulinová Stanislava Hakulinová 03, SVK 57:45 | 03 | SVK | 57:45 | = | ||||
Giada Traina Giada Traina 04, ITA DNF | 04 | ITA | DNF | = |