0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 10.42 | 98 | DEN | 10.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR 11.03 | 00 | NOR | 11.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 10.52 | 96 | DEN | 10.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth 96, NOR 10.62 | 96 | NOR | 10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 10.85 | 99 | GBR | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 10.90 | 98 | NOR | 10.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe 00, NOR 11.16 | 00 | NOR | 11.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR 11.00 | 98 | NOR | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Skrede Alexander Skrede 05, NOR 11.04 | 05 | NOR | 11.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Thomas Strønstad-Løseth 03, NOR 11.39 | 03 | NOR | 11.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 20.71 | 98 | DEN | 20.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 20.97 | 98 | NOR | 20.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 21.09 | 96 | DEN | 21.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo 96, NOR 21.11 | 96 | NOR | 21.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 21.30 | 99 | GBR | 21.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe 00, NOR 22.09 | 00 | NOR | 22.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 32.49 | 96 | NOR | 32.49 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 33.26 | 98 | NOR | 33.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Øvereng Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR 33.62 | 99 | NOR | 33.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 34.03 | 91 | NOR | 34.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Haara Bakketun Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR 34.04 | 01 | NOR | 34.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Thomas Strønstad-Løseth 03, NOR 34.11 | 03 | NOR | 34.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timofej Porjajev Timofej Porjajev 03, EST DNF | 03 | EST | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Randolph Thomas Randolph 99, GBR 1:47.65 | 99 | GBR | 1:47.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Janson Grindedal Kristoffer Janson Grindedal 89, NOR 1:53.51 | 89 | NOR | 1:53.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luke McCann Luke McCann 98, IRL 1:47.66 | 98 | IRL | 1:47.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Phillip Morken Phillip Morken 04, NOR 1:54.33 | 04 | NOR | 1:54.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Vukovič Jan Vukovič 00, SLO 1:48.01 | 00 | SLO | 1:48.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Mæle Martin Mæle 00, NOR 1:55.87 | 00 | NOR | 1:55.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sigurd Tveit Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR 1:48.30 | 00 | NOR | 1:48.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Timmi Brandvik Anderl Timmi Brandvik Anderl 99, NOR 1:56.73 | 99 | NOR | 1:56.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Thompson Luca Thompson 00, NOR 1:49.05 | 00 | NOR | 1:49.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hans-Magnus Haukøy Hans-Magnus Haukøy 01, NOR 1:56.85 | 01 | NOR | 1:56.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen 94, FIN 1:49.09 | 94 | FIN | 1:49.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR 1:49.86 | 03 | NOR | 1:49.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:51.70 | 02 | NOR | 1:51.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss 95, HUN DNF | 95 | HUN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Allers-Hansen Tobias Allers-Hansen 03, NOR 1:58.84 | 03 | NOR | 1:58.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 3:43.03 | 95 | FIN | 3:43.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | István Szögi István Szögi 95, HUN 3:43.04 | 95 | HUN | 3:43.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 3:44.57 | 88 | NZL | 3:44.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 3:46.20 | 91 | DEN | 3:46.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 3:48.20 | 00 | DEN | 3:48.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konsta Hämäläinen Konsta Hämäläinen 98, FIN 3:49.47 | 98 | FIN | 3:49.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Bjørndal Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR 3:49.54 | 95 | NOR | 3:49.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Even Brøndbo Dahl Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR 3:49.56 | 94 | NOR | 3:49.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR DNF | 98 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 7:57.59 | 95 | NED | 7:57.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Erling Kårbø Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR 7:58.48 | 89 | NOR | 7:58.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR 7:59.17 | 92 | NOR | 7:59.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sandvik Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR 8:19.38 | 98 | NOR | 8:19.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marius Garmann Sørli Marius Garmann Sørli 97, NOR 8:20.09 | 97 | NOR | 8:20.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke 97, NOR 8:22.08 | 97 | NOR | 8:22.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sondre Arne Hoff Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR 8:22.53 | 93 | NOR | 8:22.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matias Andersen Førde Matias Andersen Førde 98, NOR 8:25.05 | 98 | NOR | 8:25.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tore Akerlie Tore Akerlie 99, NOR 8:34.37 | 99 | NOR | 8:34.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erlend Bolstad Raa Erlend Bolstad Raa 00, NOR 1.95 | 00 | NOR | 1.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Heldal Teodor Heldal 04, NOR 1.95 | 04 | NOR | 1.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Røed Hovland Sebastian Røed Hovland 04, NOR 4.53 | 04 | NOR | 4.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Vik Pettersen Christian Vik Pettersen 02, NOR 4.23 | 02 | NOR | 4.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.47 | 99 | DEN | 7.47 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund Ingar Bratseth-Kiplesund 96, NOR 7.47 | 96 | NOR | 7.47 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang 03, NOR 7.02 | 03 | NOR | 7.02 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR 6.75 | 00 | NOR | 6.75 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Reigstad Magnus Reigstad 03, NOR 6.75 | 03 | NOR | 6.75 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Sanden Søvik Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR 14.62w | 00 | NOR | 14.62w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viljar Helgestad Gjerde Viljar Helgestad Gjerde 00, NOR 14.41 | 00 | NOR | 14.41 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Sanden Søvik Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR 14.05 | 00 | NOR | 14.05 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 76.38 | 90 | NOR | 76.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 73.66 | 89 | GBR | 73.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, SWE 73.26 | 00 | SWE | 73.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bence Pásztor Bence Pásztor 95, HUN 71.70 | 95 | HUN | 71.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkon Eik Litland Håkon Eik Litland 01, NOR 61.40 | 01 | NOR | 61.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 11.97 | 86 | NOR | 11.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaitesi Ertzgaard Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR 12.05 | 00 | NOR | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 12.14 | 94 | NOR | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanne Berit Irgens Hanne Berit Irgens 94, NOR 12.14 | 94 | NOR | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Sortland Ingrid Sortland 99, NOR 12.36 | 99 | NOR | 12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 37.38 | 86 | NOR | 37.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 37.70 | 98 | NOR | 37.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 37.82 | 90 | NOR | 37.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 1:26.98 | 90 | NOR | 1:26.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 1:27.57 | 91 | SWE | 1:27.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianka Bartha-Kéri Bianka Bartha-Kéri 94, HUN 1:27.72 | 94 | HUN | 1:27.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR 1:29.08 | 98 | NOR | 1:29.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viola Westling Viola Westling 99, FIN 1:30.34 | 99 | FIN | 1:30.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malin Nyfors Malin Nyfors 97, NOR DNF | 97 | NOR | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Thomassen Fagerbakke Tuva Thomassen Fagerbakke 99, NOR 2:22.11 | 99 | NOR | 2:22.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristine Lande Dommersnes Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR 9:40.67 | 99 | NOR | 9:40.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pernilla Epland Pernilla Epland 90, NOR 9:43.49 | 90 | NOR | 9:43.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Bergan Nora Bergan 04, NOR 9:45.51 | 04 | NOR | 9:45.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klaudia Siciarz Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL 13.02 | 98 | POL | 13.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR 3.73 | 02 | NOR | 3.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Handeland Mathilde Handeland 05, NOR 3.23 | 05 | NOR | 3.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rachel Ombeni Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR 12.52w | 01 | NOR | 12.52w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Sanden Søvik Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR 12.26 | 97 | NOR | 12.26 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Sofie Klokseth Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR 12.01 | 03 | NOR | 12.01 | –0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR 65.44 | 97 | NOR | 65.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, SWE 63.66 | 00 | SWE | 63.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Lotte Jepsen Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN 60.95 | 00 | DEN | 60.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oda Marie Myklebust Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR 55.66 | 01 | NOR | 55.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|