0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Gimlegård Ulf Gimlegård 84, Lerum 2.191 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 2.191 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Örgryte 2.031 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 2.031 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 1.583 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.583 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 1.331 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 1.331 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 1.090 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 1.090 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrik Wahl Patrik Wahl 71, Lerum 907 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 907 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Örgryte 11.83 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ulf Gimlegård Ulf Gimlegård 84, Lerum 11.71 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 11.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 9.91 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 9.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 9.19 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Wahl Patrik Wahl 71, Lerum 8.00 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 7.83 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 7.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 39.63 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 39.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ulf Gimlegård Ulf Gimlegård 84, Lerum 35.97 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 35.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Örgryte 34.67 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 34.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 29.61 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 29.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 25.16 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 25.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Wahl Patrik Wahl 71, Lerum 19.54 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 19.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ulf Gimlegård Ulf Gimlegård 84, Lerum 36.49 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 36.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Örgryte 30.09 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 30.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 23.03 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 23.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 22.68 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 22.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 20.66 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 20.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Wahl Patrik Wahl 71, Lerum 20.61 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 20.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ulf Gimlegård Ulf Gimlegård 84, Lerum 34.53 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 34.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Örgryte 34.04 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 34.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 25.44 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 25.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Klingener Henrik Klingener 78, Lerum 21.11 | 78 | IK Lerum FI | 21.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 18.28 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 18.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Wahl Patrik Wahl 71, Lerum 17.45 | 71 | IK Lerum FI | 17.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 2.051 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2.051 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 1.979 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.979 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 1.634 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.634 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 1.524 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.524 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 1.413 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.413 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 1.230 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 1.230 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annie Andreasson Annie Andreasson 84, Lerum 1.168 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 1.168 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 736 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 736 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 676 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 676 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 10.88 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.88 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 8.12 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 7.63 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 7.10 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 6.85 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 6.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Andreasson Annie Andreasson 84, Lerum 5.89 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 5.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 5.34 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 5.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 5.26 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 27.64 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 27.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 25.14 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 25.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 20.34 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 20.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 19.77 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 19.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Andreasson Annie Andreasson 84, Lerum 16.29 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 16.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 14.07 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 14.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 12.81 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 12.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 11.87 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 11.18 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 25.25 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 25.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 23.57 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 23.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 22.25 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 22.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 19.14 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 19.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 18.13 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 18.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 17.03 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 17.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Andreasson Annie Andreasson 84, Lerum 16.09 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 16.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 12.34 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 11.54 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 11.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga castorama Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 34.75 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 34.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 24.38 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 24.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 23.34 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 23.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson 66, Lerum 19.21 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 19.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annie Andreasson Annie Andreasson 84, Lerum 18.50 | 84 | IK Lerum FI | 18.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 17.62 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 17.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moa Bengtsson Moa Bengtsson 05, Lerum 16.80 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 16.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 12.69 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Friberg Johanna Friberg 01, Lerum 11.94 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 11.94 | =SB |