0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 9 sep Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley 95, USA 9.87 | 95 | USA | 9.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse 94, CAN 9.89 | 94 | CAN | 9.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronnie Baker Ronnie Baker 93, USA 9.91 | 93 | USA | 9.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trayvon Bromell Trayvon Bromell 95, USA 9.96 | 95 | USA | 9.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine 93, RSA 10.10 | 93 | RSA | 10.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rohan Browning Rohan Browning 97, AUS 10.18 | 97 | AUS | 10.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mike Rodgers Mike Rodgers 85, USA 10.23 | 85 | USA | 10.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Silvan Wicki Silvan Wicki 95, SUI 10.25 | 95 | SUI | 10.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yupun Abeykoon Yupun Abeykoon 94, SRI 10.25 | 94 | SRI | 10.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 9 sep Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenny Bednarek Kenny Bednarek 98, USA 19.70 | 98 | USA | 19.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andre De Grasse Andre De Grasse 94, CAN 19.72 | 94 | CAN | 19.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fred Kerley Fred Kerley 95, USA 19.83 | 95 | USA | 19.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaron Brown Aaron Brown 92, CAN 20.13 | 92 | CAN | 20.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josephus Lyles Josephus Lyles 98, USA 20.13 | 98 | USA | 20.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Makwala Isaac Makwala 85, BOT 20.31 | 85 | BOT | 20.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood 92, USA 20.46 | 92 | USA | 20.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Reais William Reais 99, SUI 20.49 | 99 | SUI | 20.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Cherry Michael Cherry 95, USA 44.41 | 95 | USA | 44.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirani James Kirani James 92, GRN 44.42 | 92 | GRN | 44.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Deon Lendore Deon Lendore 92, TTO 44.81 | 92 | TTO | 44.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood 92, USA 44.84 | 92 | USA | 44.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 45.35 | 89 | NED | 45.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Makwala Isaac Makwala 85, BOT 45.41 | 85 | BOT | 45.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI 46.38 | 00 | SUI | 46.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Davide Re Davide Re 93, ITA 46.64 | 93 | ITA | 46.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Korir Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN 1:44.56 | 95 | KEN | 1:44.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ferguson Rotich Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN 1:44.96 | 89 | KEN | 1:44.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clayton Murphy Clayton Murphy 95, USA 1:45.21 | 95 | USA | 1:45.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marco Arop Marco Arop 98, CAN 1:45.23 | 98 | CAN | 1:45.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Giles Elliot Giles 94, GBR 1:45.25 | 94 | GBR | 1:45.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaiah Harris Isaiah Harris 96, USA 1:45.70 | 96 | USA | 1:45.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka 91, BIH 1:46.19 | 91 | BIH | 1:46.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wycliffe Kinyamal Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN 1:46.52 | 97 | KEN | 1:46.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patryk Sieradzki Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL DNF | 98 | POL | DNF | = | pace 49.61 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Cheruiyot Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN 3:31.37 | 95 | KEN | 3:31.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 3:31.45 | 00 | NOR | 3:31.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stewart McSweyn Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS 3:32.14 | 95 | AUS | 3:32.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olli Hoare Olli Hoare 97, AUS 3:32.66 | 97 | AUS | 3:32.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Katir Mohamed Katir 98, ESP 3:32.77 | 98 | ESP | 3:32.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ronald Kwemoi Ronald Kwemoi 95, KEN 3:33.34 | 95 | KEN | 3:33.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charles Simotwo Charles Simotwo 95, KEN 3:34.24 | 95 | KEN | 3:34.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes 98, ESP 3:34.45 | 98 | ESP | 3:34.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bethwel Birgen Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN 3:46.01 | 88 | KEN | 3:46.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Sowinski Erik Sowinski 89, USA DNF | 89 | USA | DNF | = | pace 55.29 400m 1:51.07 800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berihu Aregawi Berihu Aregawi 01, ETH 12:58.65 | 01 | ETH | 12:58.65 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew 96, BRN 13:01.27 | 96 | BRN | 13:01.27 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Krop Jacob Krop 01, KEN 13:01.81 | 01 | KEN | 13:01.81 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Kipkorir Nicholas Kipkorir 98, KEN 13:02.43 | 98 | KEN | 13:02.43 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yomif Kejelcha Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH 13:04.29 | 97 | ETH | 13:04.29 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Kibet Michael Kibet 99, KEN 13:15.36 | 99 | KEN | 13:15.36 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess 94, SUI 13:43.47 | 94 | SUI | 13:43.47 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart 91, GBR 14:03.13 | 91 | GBR | 14:03.13 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bethwel Birgen Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN DNF | 88 | KEN | DNF | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau 90, RSA DNF | 90 | RSA | DNF | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS DNF | 97 | AUS | DNF | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Kigen Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN 8:17.45 | 93 | KEN | 8:17.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Soufiane El Bakkali Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR 8:17.70 | 96 | MAR | 8:17.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abraham Kibiwot Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN 8:18.16 | 96 | KEN | 8:18.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonard Bett Leonard Bett 00, KEN 8:20.20 | 00 | KEN | 8:20.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale 00, ETH 8:21.11 | 00 | ETH | 8:21.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takele Bikila Takele Bikila 02, ETH 8:21.68 | 02 | ETH | 8:21.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hillary Bor Hillary Bor 89, USA 8:24.81 | 89 | USA | 8:24.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ahmed Abdelwahed Ahmed Abdelwahed 96, ITA 8:25.06 | 96 | ITA | 8:25.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mohammed Tindoufti Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR 8:25.33 | 93 | MAR | 8:25.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilberforce Kones Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN DNF | 93 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 2:46.62 1000m 5:38.08 2000m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 9 sep Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Devon Allen Devon Allen 94, USA 13.06 | 94 | USA | 13.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronald Levy Ronald Levy 92, JAM 13.06 | 92 | JAM | 13.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hansle Parchment Hansle Parchment 90, JAM 13.17 | 90 | JAM | 13.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Roberts Daniel Roberts 98, USA 13.31 | 98 | USA | 13.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paolo Dal Molin Paolo Dal Molin 87, ITA 13.43 | 87 | ITA | 13.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Finley Gaio Finley Gaio 99, SUI 13.72 | 99 | SUI | 13.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 13.77 | 92 | NED | 13.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jason Joseph Jason Joseph 98, SUI DQ | 98 | SUI | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 47.35 | 96 | NOR | 47.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alison dos Santos Alison dos Santos 00, BRA 47.81 | 00 | BRA | 47.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster 97, IVB 48.24 | 97 | IVB | 48.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Mägi Rasmus Mägi 92, EST 48.84 | 92 | EST | 48.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Constantin Preis Constantin Preis 98, GER 49.08 | 98 | GER | 49.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela 99, NED 49.39 | 99 | NED | 49.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 49.73 | 95 | GBR | 49.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yasmani Copello Yasmani Copello 87, TUR DQ | 87 | TUR | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gianmarco Tamberi Gianmarco Tamberi 92, ITA 2.34 | 92 | ITA | 2.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrii Protsenko Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR 2.30 | 88 | UKR | 2.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ilya Ivanyuk Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS 2.30 | 93 | RUS | 2.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maksim Nedasekau Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR 2.27 | 98 | BLR | 2.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Django Lovett Django Lovett 92, CAN 2.27 | 92 | CAN | 2.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Donald Thomas Donald Thomas 84, BAH 2.24 | 84 | BAH | 2.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis 99, SWE 6.06 | 99 | SWE | 6.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Kendricks Sam Kendricks 92, USA 5.93 | 92 | USA | 5.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timur Morgunov Timur Morgunov 96, RUS 5.93 | 96 | RUS | 5.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ernest John Obiena Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI 5.83 | 95 | PHI | 5.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chris Nilsen Chris Nilsen 98, USA 5.83 | 98 | USA | 5.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | KC Lightfoot KC Lightfoot 99, USA 5.83 | 99 | USA | 5.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler 96, SWE 8.17 | 96 | SWE | 8.17 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Steffin McCarter Steffin McCarter 97, USA 8.14 | 97 | USA | 8.14 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruswahl Samaai Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA 7.99 | 91 | RSA | 7.99 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Ehammer Simon Ehammer 00, SUI 7.94 | 00 | SUI | 7.94 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Gföhler Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI 7.90 | 94 | SUI | 7.90 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radek Juška Radek Juška 93, CZE 7.87 | 93 | CZE | 7.87 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filippo Randazzo Filippo Randazzo 96, ITA 7.87 | 96 | ITA | 7.87 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pedro Pablo Pichardo Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR 17.70 | 93 | POR | 17.70 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugues Fabrice Zango Hugues Fabrice Zango 93, BUR 17.20 | 93 | BUR | 17.20 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yasser Triki Yasser Triki 97, ALG 17.03 | 97 | ALG | 17.03 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobia Bocchi Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA 16.71 | 97 | ITA | 16.71 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiago Pereira Tiago Pereira 93, POR 16.61 | 93 | POR | 16.61 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Donald Scott Donald Scott 92, USA 16.22 | 92 | USA | 16.22 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Crouser Ryan Crouser 92, USA 22.67 | 92 | USA | 22.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Kovacs Joe Kovacs 89, USA 22.29 | 89 | USA | 22.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armin Sinančević Armin Sinančević 96, SRB 21.86 | 96 | SRB | 21.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Walsh Tom Walsh 92, NZL 21.61 | 92 | NZL | 21.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO 21.59 | 94 | CRO | 21.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zane Weir Zane Weir 95, ITA 20.85 | 95 | ITA | 20.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, SWE 66.49 | 92 | SWE | 66.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristjan Čeh Kristjan Čeh 99, SLO 65.39 | 99 | SLO | 65.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fedrick Dacres Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM 65.33 | 94 | JAM | 65.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrius Gudžius Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU 64.04 | 91 | LTU | 64.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, SWE 63.68 | 94 | SWE | 63.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT 63.20 | 92 | AUT | 63.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Vetter Johannes Vetter 93, GER 89.11 | 93 | GER | 89.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Weber Julian Weber 94, GER 87.03 | 94 | GER | 87.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub Vadlejch Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE 85.22 | 90 | CZE | 85.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrian Mardare Andrian Mardare 95, MDA 84.98 | 95 | MDA | 84.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anderson Peters Anderson Peters 97, GRN 81.65 | 97 | GRN | 81.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Wieland Simon Wieland 00, SUI 78.11 | 00 | SUI | 78.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gatis Čakšs Gatis Čakšs 95, LAT 68.67 | 95 | LAT | 68.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m häck 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR 49.34 | 92 | GBR | 49.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luke Campbell Luke Campbell 94, GER 49.80 | 94 | GER | 49.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Abuaku Joshua Abuaku 96, GER 50.42 | 96 | GER | 50.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dany Brand Dany Brand 96, SUI 50.48 | 96 | SUI | 50.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joshua Faulds Joshua Faulds 00, GBR 50.84 | 00 | GBR | 50.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg 97, NED 50.96 | 97 | NED | 50.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin 99, SUI 51.10 | 99 | SUI | 51.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mattia Tajana Mattia Tajana 96, SUI 51.69 | 96 | SUI | 51.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 9 sep Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elaine Thompson-Herah Elaine Thompson-Herah 92, JAM 10.65 | 92 | JAM | 10.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 10.87 | 95 | GBR | 10.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 10.93 | 96 | SUI | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 10.93 | 96 | GBR | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 10.94 | 92 | SUI | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Javianne Oliver Javianne Oliver 94, USA 11.02 | 94 | USA | 11.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natasha Morrison Natasha Morrison 92, JAM 11.10 | 92 | JAM | 11.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 11.22 | 88 | CIV | 11.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 9 sep Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Mboma Christine Mboma 03, NAM 21.78 | 03 | NAM | 21.78 | =PB AR AU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shericka Jackson Shericka Jackson 94, JAM 21.81 | 94 | JAM | 21.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dina Asher-Smith Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR 22.19 | 95 | GBR | 22.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.27 | 92 | SUI | 22.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daryll Neita Daryll Neita 96, GBR 22.81 | 96 | GBR | 22.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin 94, GBR 22.88 | 94 | GBR | 22.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dezerea Bryant Dezerea Bryant 93, USA 22.99 | 93 | USA | 22.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED 23.16 | 95 | NED | 23.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quanera Hayes Quanera Hayes 92, USA 49.88 | 92 | USA | 49.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marileidy Paulino Marileidy Paulino 96, DOM 49.96 | 96 | DOM | 49.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sada Williams Sada Williams 97, BAR 50.24 | 97 | BAR | 50.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stephenie Ann McPherson Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM 50.25 | 88 | JAM | 50.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Candice McLeod Candice McLeod 96, JAM 50.96 | 96 | JAM | 50.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL 51.00 | 98 | POL | 51.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 51.09 | 98 | NED | 51.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaylin Whitney Kaylin Whitney 98, USA 51.19 | 98 | USA | 51.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Keely Hodgkinson Keely Hodgkinson 02, GBR 1:57.98 | 02 | GBR | 1:57.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kate Grace Kate Grace 88, USA 1:58.34 | 88 | USA | 1:58.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natoya Goule-Toppin Natoya Goule-Toppin 91, JAM 1:58.34 | 91 | JAM | 1:58.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie 98, GBR 1:58.61 | 98 | GBR | 1:58.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA 1:58.89 | 94 | UGA | 1:58.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Habitam Alemu Habitam Alemu 97, ETH 1:59.48 | 97 | ETH | 1:59.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Catriona Bisset Catriona Bisset 94, AUS 1:59.66 | 94 | AUS | 1:59.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lore Hoffmann Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI 2:00.25 | 96 | SUI | 2:00.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 2:00.84 | 91 | SWE | 2:00.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN DNF | 85 | BEN | DNF | = | pace 57.11 400m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Faith Kipyegon Faith Kipyegon 94, KEN 3:58.33 | 94 | KEN | 3:58.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sifan Hassan Sifan Hassan 93, NED 3:58.55 | 93 | NED | 3:58.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josette Norris Josette Norris 95, USA 4:00.41 | 95 | USA | 4:00.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez 93, ESP 4:01.94 | 93 | ESP | 4:01.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helen Schlachtenhaufen Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA 4:02.30 | 95 | USA | 4:02.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linden Hall Linden Hall 91, AUS 4:03.50 | 91 | AUS | 4:03.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axumawit Embaye Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH 4:04.18 | 94 | ETH | 4:04.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA 4:04.80 | 93 | UGA | 4:04.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Katie Snowden Katie Snowden 94, GBR 4:06.46 | 94 | GBR | 4:06.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy 01, IRL 4:18.60 | 01 | IRL | 4:18.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chanelle Price Chanelle Price 90, USA DNF | 90 | USA | DNF | = | pace 63.32 400m 2:08.94 800m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Francine Niyonsaba Francine Niyonsaba 93, BDI 14:28.98 | 93 | BDI | 14:28.98 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hellen Obiri Hellen Obiri 89, KEN 14:29.68 | 89 | KEN | 14:29.68 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ejgayehu Taye Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH 14:30.30 | 00 | ETH | 14:30.30 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Margaret Kipkemboi Margaret Kipkemboi 93, KEN 14:31.18 | 93 | KEN | 14:31.18 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Cherono Eva Cherono 96, KEN 14:36.88 | 96 | KEN | 14:36.88 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fantu Worku Fantu Worku 99, ETH 14:43.60 | 99 | ETH | 14:43.60 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lilian Rengeruk Lilian Rengeruk 97, KEN 14:50.75 | 97 | KEN | 14:50.75 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 14:59.91 | 90 | NOR | 14:59.91 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Beatrice Chebet Beatrice Chebet 00, KEN 15:11.27 | 00 | KEN | 15:11.27 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elise Cranny Elise Cranny 96, USA 15:55.17 | 96 | USA | 15:55.17 | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kate Van Buskirk Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN DNF | 87 | CAN | DNF | = | Överlång bana - odoserad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Norah Jeruto Norah Jeruto 95, KEN 9:07.33 | 95 | KEN | 9:07.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hyvin Kiyeng Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN 9:08.55 | 92 | KEN | 9:08.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs 93, USA 9:08.74 | 93 | USA | 9:08.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mekides Abebe Mekides Abebe 01, ETH 9:09.59 | 01 | ETH | 9:09.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN 9:10.26 | 99 | KEN | 9:10.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Winfred Yavi Winfred Yavi 99, BRN 9:12.41 | 99 | BRN | 9:12.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai 99, UGA 9:20.16 | 99 | UGA | 9:20.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Roseline Chepngetich Roseline Chepngetich 97, KEN 9:21.67 | 97 | KEN | 9:21.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 9:32.69 | 92 | GER | 9:32.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Purity Kirui Purity Kirui 91, KEN 9:38.56 | 91 | KEN | 9:38.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Cherono Fancy Cherono 01, KEN DNF | 01 | KEN | DNF | = | pace 3:00.23 1000m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 9 sep Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 9 sep | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan 97, NGR 12.42 | 97 | NGR | 12.42 | =PB AR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser 95, NED 12.51 | 95 | NED | 12.51 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Megan Tapper Megan Tapper 94, JAM 12.55 | 94 | JAM | 12.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Payton Chadwick Payton Chadwick 95, USA 12.62 | 95 | USA | 12.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cindy Sember Cindy Sember 94, GBR 12.71 | 94 | GBR | 12.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabbi Cunningham Gabbi Cunningham 98, USA 12.79 | 98 | USA | 12.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák 96, HUN 12.90 | 96 | HUN | 12.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI 13.01 | 02 | SUI | 13.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tejyrica Robinson Tejyrica Robinson 98, USA 13.70 | 98 | USA | 13.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Femke Bol Femke Bol 00, NED 52.80 | 00 | NED | 52.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shamier Little Shamier Little 95, USA 53.35 | 95 | USA | 53.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Ryzhykova Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR 53.70 | 89 | UKR | 53.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktoriya Tkachuk Viktoriya Tkachuk 94, UKR 53.76 | 94 | UKR | 53.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gianna Woodruff Gianna Woodruff 93, PAN 54.50 | 93 | PAN | 54.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nnenya Hailey Nnenya Hailey 94, USA 55.06 | 94 | USA | 55.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Janieve Russell Janieve Russell 93, JAM 55.74 | 93 | JAM | 55.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 55.87 | 90 | SUI | 55.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Lasitskene Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS 2.05 | 93 | RUS | 2.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yaroslava Mahuchikh Yaroslava Mahuchikh 01, UKR 2.03 | 01 | UKR | 2.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicola McDermott Nicola McDermott 96, AUS 2.01 | 96 | AUS | 2.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iryna Herashchenko Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR 1.96 | 95 | UKR | 1.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kamila Lićwinko Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL 1.93 | 86 | POL | 1.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eleanor Patterson Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS 1.87 | 96 | AUS | 1.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anzhelika Sidorova Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS 5.01 | 91 | RUS | 5.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ekateríni Stefanídi Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE 4.77 | 90 | GRE | 4.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tina Šutej Tina Šutej 88, SLO 4.67 | 88 | SLO | 4.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Holly Bradshaw Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR 4.67 | 91 | GBR | 4.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iryna Zhuk Iryna Zhuk 93, BLR 4.47 | 93 | BLR | 4.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katie Nageotte Katie Nageotte 91, USA NH | 91 | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.96 | 90 | SRB | 6.96 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, SWE 6.83 | 94 | SWE | 6.83 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR 6.75 | 95 | UKR | 6.75 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.74 | 94 | GBR | 6.74 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malaika Mihambo Malaika Mihambo 94, GER 6.56 | 94 | GER | 6.56 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR 6.53 | 89 | BLR | 6.53 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yulimar Rojas Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN 15.48 | 95 | VEN | 15.48 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shanieka Ricketts Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM 14.64 | 92 | JAM | 14.64 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kimberly Williams Kimberly Williams 88, JAM 14.47 | 88 | JAM | 14.47 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrícia Mamona Patrícia Mamona 88, POR 14.33 | 88 | POR | 14.33 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thea LaFond Thea LaFond 94, DMA 14.10 | 94 | DMA | 14.10 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Minenko Hanna Minenko 89, ISR NM | 89 | ISR | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 8 sep Final A Final | 8 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maggie Ewen Maggie Ewen 94, USA 19.41 | 94 | USA | 19.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Auriol Dongmo Auriol Dongmo 90, POR 18.86 | 90 | POR | 18.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 18.75 | 95 | SWE | 18.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chase Ealey Chase Ealey 94, USA 18.49 | 94 | USA | 18.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Danniel Thomas-Dodd Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM 18.38 | 92 | JAM | 18.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aliona Dubitskaya Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR 18.34 | 90 | BLR | 18.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valarie Allman Valarie Allman 95, USA 69.20 | 95 | USA | 69.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Perković Sandra Perković 90, CRO 67.22 | 90 | CRO | 67.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yaimé Pérez Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB 64.83 | 91 | CUB | 64.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Denia Caballero Denia Caballero 90, CUB 62.21 | 90 | CUB | 62.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liliana Cá Liliana Cá 86, POR 61.92 | 86 | POR | 61.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marija Tolj Marija Tolj 99, CRO 57.79 | 99 | CRO | 57.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong 94, GER 65.26 | 94 | GER | 65.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kelsey-Lee Barber Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS 62.68 | 91 | AUS | 62.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE 61.54 | 90 | CZE | 61.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barbora Špotáková Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE 61.43 | 81 | CZE | 61.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Līna Mūze Līna Mūze 92, LAT 60.18 | 92 | LAT | 60.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Andrejczyk Maria Andrejczyk 96, POL 52.30 | 96 | POL | 52.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 400 m 9 sep Final A Final | 9 sep | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR 51.64 | 94 | NOR | 51.64 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corinna Schwab Corinna Schwab 99, GER 51.69 | 99 | GER | 51.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo 94, POR 52.42 | 94 | POR | 52.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alina Lohvynenko Alina Lohvynenko 90, UKR 52.94 | 90 | UKR | 52.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silke Lemmens Silke Lemmens 99, SUI 52.98 | 99 | SUI | 52.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnė Šerkšnienė Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU 52.99 | 88 | LTU | 52.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yasmin Giger Yasmin Giger 99, SUI 53.03 | 99 | SUI | 53.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Audrey Werro Audrey Werro 04, SUI 53.88 | 04 | SUI | 53.88 | = |