27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Prästholmens IP   Arrangör: IFK Mora FIK
Tävlande: 66 (30+36)   Starter: 158 (61+97)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Simon Bäckström
11.17
IFK Mora
11.17
PB
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
11.78
Leksands FIK
11.78
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:09.51
Kiruna Skidor
2:09.51
  
2Sebastian Svedhammer
2:12.47
Spårvägens FK
2:12.47
  
3Salesi Pettersson Hafoka
2:52.09
Spårvägens FK
2:52.09
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Gezelius
15:42.08
IFK Mora
15:42.08
PB
  
2Johan Gustafsson
17:49.70
IFK Mora
17:49.70
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.90
Spårvägens FK
1.90
PB
  
2Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
1.84
PB
  
3Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
1.72
Leksands FIK
1.72
PB
  
1.57
1.90
1.60
1.93
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
Liljegren-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Pettersson Hafokao
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Florén-
o
xxo
xo
o
xxo
xxx




M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
6.89
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.89
+1.0 PB
  
2Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
5.25
Spårvägens FK
5.25
+1.0 PB
  
Skomorowski6.76
+1.0
6.72
+1.0
x
0.0
6.58
+1.0
6.89
+1.0
x
0.0
Liljegren5.03
+1.0
x
0.0
5.12
+1.0
5.21
+1.0
5.09
+1.0
5.25
+1.0
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Per Lindström
Per Lindström 75, Spårvägen
37.46
Spårvägens FK
37.46
PB
  
2Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
30.96
PB
  
Lindström33.2035.9537.46xx
Pettersson Hafokax30.9626.9529.0727.5128.86
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
13.36
=PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson Larsson
2:18.25
Sundsvalls FI
2:18.25
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
5.00
+1.0
  
Olsson Larsson5.00
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.86
+1.0
4.77
+1.0
x
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.07
Spårvägens FK
14.07
PB
  
2Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
12.62
Spårvägens FK
12.62
SB
  
Nilsson12.3514.07x13.15xx
Berlin11.3812.6212.3111.92xx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls FI
36.46
PB
  
2Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
22.78
Spårvägens FK
22.78
PB
  
Olsson Larsson30.6833.4534.1230.55x36.46
Berlinx22.23x19.7922.4222.78
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Oliver Ericsson
9.75
Spårvägens FK
9.75
  
2Erik Karlsson
10.36
Ludvika FFI
10.36
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
10.70
  
4Elias Vikersjö
13.43
Ludvika FFI
13.43
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:13.17
Spårvägens FK
2:13.17
PB
  
2Edwin Almroth
2:28.89
IK Stål
2:28.89
PB
  
3Viktor Östberg
2:29.48
Domnarvets GoIF
2:29.48
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Bergman
6:35.90
IFK Mora
6:35.90
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson
1.78
Spårvägens FK
1.78
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
1.51
PB
  
3August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
PB
  
1.25
1.75
1.30
1.78
1.35
1.81
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.63
1.66
1.72
Ericsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Panajoti-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Humeuro
o
o
o
o
xxx





P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson
6.50
Spårvägens FK
6.50
+1.0
  
2Edwin AlmrothIK Stål
5.17
+1.0 PB
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.13
+1.0 PB
  
4Erik Karlsson
4.66
Ludvika FFI
4.66
+1.0
  
5Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
3.69
+1.0
  
6Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
3.35
+1.0 PB
  
Ericsson6.33
+1.0
6.49
+1.0
6.33
+1.0
6.37
+1.0
6.50
+1.0
6.17
+1.0
Almroth4.64
+1.0
x
0.0
4.83
+1.0
4.97
+1.0
4.96
+1.0
5.17
+1.0
Panajoti4.82
+1.0
4.64
+1.0
x
0.0
5.13
+1.0
x
0.0
4.86
+1.0
Karlssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.63
+1.0
x
0.0
4.66
+1.0
Danielsson3.50
+1.0
3.66
+1.0
3.69
+1.0
3.42
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Vikersjöx
0.0
3.08
+1.0
3.18
+1.0
3.27
+1.0
2.86
+1.0
3.35
+1.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Karlsson
10.21
Ludvika FFI
10.21
  
2Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
8.40
PB
  
Karlsson10.219.489.799.609.89
Vikersjö7.507.968.378.158.408.02
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Karlsson
29.46
Ludvika FFI
29.46
  
2Elias Vikersjö
24.30
Ludvika FFI
24.30
  
3Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
22.58
  
Karlssonx27.80x23.5129.4628.53
Vikersjö17.2022.3621.6124.3023.1722.97
Danielsson21.6420.9521.2020.6722.4922.58
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Åke Folke
8.26
Falu IK
8.26
PB
  
2Filip Åkerbjär
8.73
IFK Mora
8.73
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
9.18
Ludvika FFI
9.18
=PB
  
4Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.43
PB
  
5Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.56
Leksands FIK
9.56
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 10, Stora Tuna
2:32.56
10Stora Tuna FIK
2:32.56
PB
  
2Filip Åkerbjär
2:33.38
IFK Mora
2:33.38
PB
  
3Åke Folke
2:42.31
Falu IK
2:42.31
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Uhlin
1.50
Falu IK
1.50
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.29
PB
  
1.15
1.54
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.50
Uhlin-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Hagströmo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Folke
4.85
Falu IK
4.85
+0.9 PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
4.40
Falu IK
4.40
–0.8
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.06
Leksands FIK
4.06
–0.7
  
4Fergus HagströmSäters IF
3.89
–0.4
  
Folke4.76
-0.2
x
0.0
4.75
-0.2
4.60
-0.4
4.46
-0.4
4.85
+0.9
Uhlin4.27
-0.3
4.40
-0.8
4.26
-0.5
4.23
-0.7
1.61
-0.2
x
0.0
Åman4.06
-0.7
x
0.0
3.79
-0.6
3.98
-0.2
3.95
-0.5
4.01
-0.9
Hagström3.89
-0.4
3.78
-0.2
3.82
-0.6
3.82
-0.3
3.67
-0.5
3.72
-0.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
9.46
Ludvika FFI
9.46
  
2Linus Hjulström
Linus Hjulström 10, Säter
8.10
10Säters IF
8.10
PB
  
Halkonen8.668.708.749.11x9.46
Hjulström7.198.087.958.107.287.63
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
22.36
Leksands FIK
22.36
PB
  
2Anton Halkonen
21.53
Ludvika FFI
21.53
  
Åman22.3618.0217.4719.7717.98x
Halkonen20.9118.6321.5321.3021.51x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Alma Uhlin
12.95
Falu IK
12.95
PB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
13.94
Söderhamns IF
13.94
  
3Alice Lundborg
Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen
13.96
Spårvägens FK
13.96
PB
  
4Elin Järnbrink
14.28
Spårvägens FK
14.28
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:19.16
Kiruna Skidor
2:19.16
  
2Emelie Svensson
2:25.45
IFK Mora
2:25.45
  
3Elvira Fredin
Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen
2:29.43
Spårvägens FK
2:29.43
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Lindholm
1.57
Spårvägens FK
1.57
  
2Elvira Fredin
Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen
1.45
Spårvägens FK
1.45
SB
  
3Elin Järnbrink
1.30
Spårvägens FK
1.30
PB
  
1.15
1.60
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Lindholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Fredin-
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Järnbrinko
o
o
o
x






K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Uhlin
5.44
Falu IK
5.44
+1.0 PB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.39
Söderhamns IF
5.39
+1.0 PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.22
+1.0
  
4Lovisa Lindholm
5.06
Spårvägens FK
5.06
+1.0 PB
  
5Elin Järnbrink
4.60
Spårvägens FK
4.60
+1.0 PB
  
6Elvira Fredin
Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen
3.97
Spårvägens FK
3.97
+1.0 PB
  
Uhlinx
0.0
5.30
+1.0
x
0.0
5.41
+1.0
5.44
+1.0
x
0.0
Hedberg5.39
+1.0
5.18
+1.0
5.17
+1.0
5.08
+1.0
x
0.0
5.01
+1.0
Hedberg5.09
+1.0
4.93
+1.0
4.95
+1.0
5.05
+1.0
5.22
+1.0
5.12
+1.0
Lindholm4.97
+1.0
5.06
+1.0
4.94
+1.0
4.83
+1.0
x
0.0
5.01
+1.0
Järnbrink4.55
+1.0
4.51
+1.0
4.49
+1.0
4.48
+1.0
4.42
+1.0
4.60
+1.0
Fredin3.77
+1.0
3.55
+1.0
3.91
+1.0
x
0.0
3.97
+1.0
3.59
+1.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.33
  
2Alice Lundborg
Alice Lundborg 03, Spårvägen
6.01
Spårvägens FK
6.01
PB
  
Hedberg10.3310.0510.2010.11x
Lundborgx5.265.785.516.015.85
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Sofia Köllerström
14.26
Spårvägens FK
14.26
PB
  
2Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
14.55
Spårvägens FK
14.55
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
2:32.12
Hulåns IF
2:32.12
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
1.54
Hulåns IF
1.54
  
2Lovisa Brink
Lovisa Brink 04, Spårvägen
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
PB
  
1.151.201.251.351.401.451.481.511.541.57
Viklund---ooooxoxxoxxx
Brinkooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
4.65
Hulåns IF
4.65
+1.0
  
2Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen
4.49
Spårvägens FK
4.49
+1.0 PB
  
3Astrid Bäcklund
4.04
Spårvägens FK
4.04
+1.0 PB
  
Viklund4.52
+1.0
4.58
+1.0
4.62
+1.0
x
0.0
4.55
+1.0
4.65
+1.0
Nilsson4.28
+1.0
4.49
+1.0
4.37
+1.0
4.19
+1.0
4.28
+1.0
4.28
+1.0
Bäcklund4.04
+1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.88
  
Andersson10.7811.3711.5211.35x11.88
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
28.83
  
2Sofia Köllerström
14.84
Spårvägens FK
14.84
PB
  
3Astrid Bäcklund
13.54
Spårvägens FK
13.54
PB
  
4Thea Nilsson
Thea Nilsson 04, Spårvägen
13.02
Spårvägens FK
13.02
PB
  
Andersson25.8728.8325.5127.79xx
Köllerströmx10.7214.4614.84xx
Bäcklundxx13.54xxx
Nilssonx11.1612.22x10.8413.02
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Lia Hagström
10.88
Säters IF
10.88
  
2Lina Wessung
12.04
IFK Mora
12.04
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
2:29.99
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:29.99
  
2Lina Wessung
2:58.57
IFK Mora
2:58.57
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Sellberg
7:41.06
IFK Mora
7:41.06
PB
  
2Majken Kjellin
8:35.33
Falu IK
8:35.33
PB
  
3Lina Wessung
8:39.86
IFK Mora
8:39.86
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
4.55
Säters IF
4.55
+1.0
  
2Lina Wessung
3.76
IFK Mora
3.76
+1.0 PB
  
Hagström4.55
+1.0
x
0.0
4.55
+1.0
3.79
+1.0
4.51
+1.0
4.47
+1.0
Wessung3.76
+1.0
3.65
+1.0
3.48
+1.0
3.58
+1.0
3.61
+1.0
3.41
+1.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
11.10
Säters IF
11.10
  
2Ida Klingberg
10.03
Falu IK
10.03
  
3Julia HjulströmSäters IF
8.53
  
4Majken KjellinFalu IK
6.60
PB
  
Hagström10.4311.1010.8910.2110.9710.84
Klingberg9.729.5010.039.699.259.78
Hjulström8.338.378.53x8.128.22
Kjellin6.496.255.986.605.57x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
25.65
Säters IF
25.65
  
2Julia HjulströmSäters IF
21.41
  
Hagström25.5225.6525.5025.3023.4424.14
Hjulström19.14xx21.4120.96x
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.86
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.94
Leksands FIK
8.94
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
8.97
=PB
  
4Engla Gestblom
9.11
IFK Mora
9.11
PB
  
5Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.31
  
6Astrid Svedlund
9.42
IFK Mora
9.42
PB
  
7Filippa Karlsson
9.56
IFK Mora
9.56
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
1Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
9.13
q
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.19
Leksands FIK
9.19
q
  
3Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
9.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.34
q
  
4Agnes Karlsson
9.68
IFK Mora
9.68
q
  
5Amanda FrykströmSälens IF
10.97
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
9.01
q
  
2Engla Gestblom
9.25
IFK Mora
9.25
PB
q
  
3Astrid Svedlund
9.53
IFK Mora
9.53
PB
q
  
4Filippa Karlsson
9.63
IFK Mora
9.63
PB
q
  
5Miranda HallemarkSälens IF
10.33
PB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2:46.75
Leksands FIK
2:46.75
PB
  
2Engla Gestblom
2:48.71
IFK Mora
2:48.71
PB
  
3Miranda Hallemark
2:52.08
Sälens IF
2:52.08
PB
  
4Filippa Karlsson
2:55.56
IFK Mora
2:55.56
PB
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
3:05.66
Söderhamns IF
3:05.66
PB
  
6Elin Bergman
3:08.97
IFK Mora
3:08.97
PB
  
7Astrid Svedlund
3:10.17
IFK Mora
3:10.17
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.44
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.35
Söderhamns IF
1.35
PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
1.35
PB
  
4Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
1.29
10Söderhamns IF
1.29
PB
  
5Filippa Karlsson
1.23
IFK Mora
1.23
PB
  
6Astrid Svedlund
1.23
IFK Mora
1.23
PB
  
7Amanda FrykströmSälens IF
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.47
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
Olsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Gavell-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Sternhammar-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Gavell-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx


Karlssono
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Svedlund-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Frykströmo
o
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.62
–0.7
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.57
Leksands FIK
4.57
–1.0 PB
  
3Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
4.52
–0.4
  
4Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
4.07
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.07
–1.0 PB
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.00
Söderhamns IF
4.00
–0.5
  
6Astrid Svedlund
3.88
IFK Mora
3.88
+0.7 PB
  
7Filippa Karlsson
3.80
IFK Mora
3.80
0.0 PB
  
8Elin Bergman
3.73
IFK Mora
3.73
–1.0 PB
  
9Amanda FrykströmSälens IF
3.11
–0.6 PB
  
10Miranda HallemarkSälens IF
3.02
–0.9 PB
  
Olsson4.54
+0.4
4.62
-0.3
4.54
-0.9
4.62
-0.7
4.51
-0.2
4.44
-0.8
Anderssonx
0.0
4.43
-0.8
4.45
-0.7
4.54
-0.7
4.57
-1.0
Sternhammar4.48
-0.9
4.52
-0.4
4.40
-0.6
4.37
-0.1
4.42
-0.9
Högberg4.07
-1.0
3.96
-0.9
4.03
-0.9
3.92
-1.4
3.89
-0.6
3.93
-1.3
Gavell3.97
-0.6
4.00
-0.5
3.96
-0.7
2.55
-0.3
3.94
-0.2
3.87
-1.9
Svedlund3.77
-0.8
3.81
-0.3
3.75
-0.5
3.83
-0.4
3.88
+0.7
3.85
-1.4
Karlsson3.69
-0.9
3.77
-0.3
3.41
-0.9
3.80
0.0
3.75
-0.8
3.79
-0.4
Bergman3.70
-0.2
3.58
-0.8
3.69
-0.7
3.57
-0.2
3.71
-0.2
3.73
-1.0
Frykström2.98
-0.4
3.03
-0.4
3.11
-0.6
Hallemark3.02
-0.9
x
0.0
2.95
-0.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
9.10
10IFK Mora
9.10
  
2Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.68
Söderhamns IF
8.68
  
3Agnes Karlsson
7.29
IFK Mora
7.29
  
4Amanda FrykströmSälens IF
6.53
PB
  
Blårand9.108.437.908.167.288.76
Gavell8.488.638.578.688.57x
Karlsson6.877.297.107.186.977.21
Frykströmx5.386.536.005.865.61
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.80
Leksands FIK
25.80
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
20.21
PB
  
3Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
18.73
Söderhamns IF
18.73
  
4Elin Bergman
17.45
IFK Mora
17.45
  
5Agnes Karlsson
14.13
IFK Mora
14.13
  
6Elsa Blårand
Elsa Blårand 10, IFK Mora
11.54
10IFK Mora
11.54
  
Andersson24.9023.45x22.2021.7525.80
Sternhammar15.7020.1217.2218.7820.2116.70
Gavell14.3515.4914.4715.1018.7316.76
Bergman16.3314.1813.5116.1717.4516.98
Karlsson12.9314.1312.4213.1413.6810.13
Blårand11.1110.0010.7311.3511.1311.54