0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 11 jul Vind: -2.7 Final A Final | 11 jul | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 11.94 | 02 | DEN | 11.94 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 12.33 | 05 | DEN | 12.33 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sveinur Silvurstein Sveinur Silvurstein 02, DEN 12.63 | 02 | DEN | 12.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 13.22 | 05 | DEN | 13.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rógvi Johansen Rógvi Johansen 97, DEN 13.81 | 97 | DEN | 13.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Júst í Túni Júst í Túni 86, DEN 18.50 | 86 | DEN | 18.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 8 jul Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 8 jul | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 23.28 | 05 | DEN | 23.28 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim 00, DEN 23.35 | 00 | DEN | 23.35 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 23.71 | 02 | DEN | 23.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tummas Sjóvará Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN 23.74 | 02 | DEN | 23.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 23.93 | 05 | DEN | 23.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sveinur Silvurstein Sveinur Silvurstein 02, DEN 24.58 | 02 | DEN | 24.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 52.35 | 05 | DEN | 52.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tummas Sjóvará Tummas Sjóvará 02, DEN 59.08 | 02 | DEN | 59.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rógvi Johansen Rógvi Johansen 97, DEN 1:00.07 | 97 | DEN | 1:00.07 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 1:01.70 | 08 | DEN | 1:01.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 2:03.11 | 05 | DEN | 2:03.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rógvi Johansen Rógvi Johansen 97, DEN DNF | 97 | DEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Dørffler Ladegaard Jensen Peter Dørffler Ladegaard Jensen 95, DEN 17:26.71 | 95 | DEN | 17:26.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingi Johannesen Ingi Johannesen 02, DEN 17:54.55 | 02 | DEN | 17:54.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jaspur Højgaard Jaspur Højgaard 85, DEN 18:32.39 | 85 | DEN | 18:32.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN 21:15.79 | 05 | DEN | 21:15.79 | = | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge Rigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge 69, DEN 21:58.02 | 69 | DEN | 21:58.02 | = | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Birna Abrahamsen Birna Abrahamsen 70, DEN 23:59.48 | 70 | DEN | 23:59.48 | = | K 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 10 000 m 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Dørffler Ladegaard Jensen Peter Dørffler Ladegaard Jensen 95, DEN 37:37.89 | 95 | DEN | 37:37.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ingi Johannesen Ingi Johannesen 02, DEN 37:40.33 | 02 | DEN | 37:40.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 9 jul Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | 9 jul | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 17.49 | 02 | DEN | 17.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 1.70 | 02 | DEN | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arni Joensen Arni Joensen 08, DEN 1.05 | 08 | DEN | 1.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 6.26 | 05 | DEN | 6.26 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 6.19 | 02 | DEN | 6.19 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miso Buha Miso Buha 03, DEN 13.66 | 03 | DEN | 13.66 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 9.81 | 04 | DEN | 9.81 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hallur Simonsen Hallur Simonsen 95, DEN 11.36 | 95 | DEN | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tróndur Arge Tróndur Arge 94, DEN 10.17 | 94 | DEN | 10.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 7.94 | 04 | DEN | 7.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tróndur Arge Tróndur Arge 94, DEN 32.27 | 94 | DEN | 32.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heri Ziska Heri Ziska 67, DEN 28.92 | 67 | DEN | 28.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hallur Simonsen Hallur Simonsen 95, DEN DNS | 95 | DEN | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heri Ziska Heri Ziska 67, DEN 30.89 | 67 | DEN | 30.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hallur Simonsen Hallur Simonsen 95, DEN 29.17 | 95 | DEN | 29.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tróndur Arge Tróndur Arge 94, DEN 27.73 | 94 | DEN | 27.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 16.68 | 04 | DEN | 16.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tróndur Arge Tróndur Arge 94, DEN 41.26 | 94 | DEN | 41.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN 35.88 | 02 | DEN | 35.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 28.93 | 04 | DEN | 28.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 27.27 | 05 | DEN | 27.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sveinur Silvurstein Sveinur Silvurstein 02, DEN 26.91 | 02 | DEN | 26.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bragdið Bragdið 48.46 | DEN | 48.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x400 m 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bragdið Bragdið 3:51.92 | DEN | 3:51.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 7.94 | 04 | DEN | 7.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hørður Joensen Hørður Joensen 04, DEN 20.16 | 04 | DEN | 20.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m 8 jul Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 8 jul | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 26.81 | 08 | DEN | 26.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arni Joensen Arni Joensen 08, DEN 36.26 | 08 | DEN | 36.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 100 m 11 jul Vind: -2.6 Final A Final | 11 jul | Vind: -2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 13.38 | 08 | DEN | 13.38 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arni Joensen Arni Joensen 08, DEN 17.50 | 08 | DEN | 17.50 | =PB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 4.53 | 08 | DEN | 4.53 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 25.41 | 08 | DEN | 25.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arni Joensen Arni Joensen 08, DEN 19.43 | 08 | DEN | 19.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 11 jul Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | 11 jul | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 13.44 | 99 | DEN | 13.44 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN 13.67 | 03 | DEN | 13.67 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 13.77 | 01 | DEN | 13.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tinna Berg Jørgensen Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN 13.86 | 99 | DEN | 13.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Natalia Lydersen Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN 14.20 | 08 | DEN | 14.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arina Ludvig Michelsen Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN 14.83 | 05 | DEN | 14.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 8 jul Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | 8 jul | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 27.20 | 99 | DEN | 27.20 | = | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 28.03 | 01 | DEN | 28.03 | =SB | Q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN 28.79 | 03 | DEN | 28.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arina Ludvig Michelsen Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN 29.41 | 05 | DEN | 29.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN 1:04.13 | 05 | DEN | 1:04.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN 2:24.33 | 05 | DEN | 2:24.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tabita Hvannastein Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN 3:10.97 | 08 | DEN | 3:10.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rebekka Fuglø Fuglø Rebekka Fuglø Fuglø 93, DEN DNF | 93 | DEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN 5:13.50 | 05 | DEN | 5:13.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 10 000 m 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Vallin Sarah Vallin 88, SWE 39:15.28 | 88 | SWE | 39:15.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge Rigmor Napoleonsdótt Arge 69, DEN 43:11.28 | 69 | DEN | 43:11.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 1.58 | 01 | DEN | 1.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hennie Maria Samuelsen Hennie Maria Samuelsen 07, DEN 1.40 | 07 | DEN | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 1.00 | 09 | DEN | 1.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN NH | 09 | DEN | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 4.81w | 01 | DEN | 4.81w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinna Berg Jørgensen Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN 4.76w | 99 | DEN | 4.76w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 4.73 | 99 | DEN | 4.73 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN 4.66 | 03 | DEN | 4.66 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arina Ludvig Michelsen Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN 4.50 | 05 | DEN | 4.50 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hennie Maria Samuelsen Hennie Maria Samuelsen 07, DEN 4.07 | 07 | DEN | 4.07 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 10.62 | 99 | DEN | 10.62 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN 10.28 | 03 | DEN | 10.28 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN 10.07 | 01 | DEN | 10.07 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arina Ludvig Michelsen Arina Ludvig Michelsen 05, DEN NM | 05 | DEN | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen Lýdia Poula Simonsen 01, DEN 9.54 | 01 | DEN | 9.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Niclasen Elin Niclasen 03, DEN 8.66 | 03 | DEN | 8.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Niclasen Lovisa Niclasen 77, DEN 8.16 | 77 | DEN | 8.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen 00, DEN 7.91 | 00 | DEN | 7.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lýdia Poula Simonsen Lýdia Poula Simonsen 01, DEN 29.80 | 01 | DEN | 29.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helena Svabo Ziska Helena Svabo Ziska 01, DEN 28.45 | 01 | DEN | 28.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen 00, DEN 27.33 | 00 | DEN | 27.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Niclasen Elin Niclasen 03, DEN 22.79 | 03 | DEN | 22.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 8 jul Final A Final | 8 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen Guðrið Káradóttir Petersen 00, DEN 41.44 | 00 | DEN | 41.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Niclasen Elin Niclasen 03, DEN 20.76 | 03 | DEN | 20.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ai Waagstein Ai Waagstein 07, DEN 16.08 | 07 | DEN | 16.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Niclasen Elin Niclasen 03, DEN 34.37 | 03 | DEN | 34.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN 24.62 | 99 | DEN | 24.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bragdið Bragdið 52.87 | DEN | 52.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x400 m 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bragdið Bragdið 4:21.28 | DEN | 4:21.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Treysti Treysti 5:02.68 | DEN | 5:02.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ai Waagstein Ai Waagstein 07, DEN 7.73 | 07 | DEN | 7.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ai Waagstein Ai Waagstein 07, DEN 19.10 | 07 | DEN | 19.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ai Waagstein Ai Waagstein 07, DEN 24.60 | 07 | DEN | 24.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 3.21 | 09 | DEN | 3.21 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN 2.27 | 09 | DEN | 2.27 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalia Lydersen Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN DNS | 08 | DEN | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 7.27 | 09 | DEN | 7.27 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN 5.19 | 09 | DEN | 5.19 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 9 jul Final A Final | 9 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tabita Hvannastein Tabita Hvannastein 08, DEN 6.98 | 08 | DEN | 6.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 6.41 | 09 | DEN | 6.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN 3.83 | 09 | DEN | 3.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.75 kg) 10 jul Final A Final | 10 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 15.29 | 09 | DEN | 15.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN 5.12 | 09 | DEN | 5.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 11 jul Final A Final | 11 jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Lydersen Natalia Lydersen 08, DEN 14.45 | 08 | DEN | 14.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð Bjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð 09, DEN 9.73 | 09 | DEN | 9.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sólja Rye Sólja Rye 09, DEN 5.51 | 09 | DEN | 5.51 | =PB |