27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Bottnaryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 82 (32+50)   Starter: 89 (36+53)

Män
M Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.91
98NOR
20.91
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
18.68
Upsala IF
18.68
  
3Aaron Castle
Aaron Castle 93, USA
17.52
93USA
17.52
SB
  
4Niklas Lindstedt
16.15
Hässelby SK
16.15
  
Thomsen20.7520.9120.8220.7320.5620.05
Gardenkransx17.4418.2218.68x18.52
Castlex17.1217.52x17.09x
Lindstedtxx16.15x16.12x
M Diskus     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
71.40
Spårvägens FK
71.40
SB
  
2Simon Pettersson
65.91
Hässelby SK
65.91
  
3Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
61.13
95NOR
61.13
  
4David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
60.95
91GER
60.95
  
5Jakob Gardenkrans
58.66
Upsala IF
58.66
  
6Johannes Lilius
46.08
Huddinge AIS
46.08
  
Ståhl70.2771.40x64.67xx
Pettersson60.5265.91xxx64.07
Skagestad56.8358.7261.13xxx
Wrobelxxx60.95xx
Gardenkransx58.66xx55.71x
Lilius46.0843.63xx44.5545.06
M Slägga     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Oscar Vestlund
70.02
IF Göta Karlstad
70.02
  
2Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
65.16
Skellefteå AIK
65.16
SB
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
61.35
  
4Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
60.43
Upsala IF
60.43
  
5Johannes Nilsson
57.21
Västerås FK
57.21
  
6Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
54.90
00NOR
54.90
PB
  
7Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
54.73
  
Vestlund67.9070.02x67.15xx
Lindberg63.5164.4465.1663.3863.83x
Bergstrand60.2059.0960.1461.35x58.91
Sörby60.38x60.43xx58.62
Nilsson56.8956.4157.21x56.5656.82
Roset52.7854.9052.27xx52.83
Söderqvist53.0454.7351.6254.2253.1654.53
M Spjut     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Jakob Samuelsson
76.19
Hässelby SK
76.19
PB
  
2Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
68.78
00DEN
68.78
PB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
68.36
IFK Växjö
68.36
  
4Sebastian Thörngren
67.01
IFK Växjö
67.01
  
5Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
63.40
Eskilstuna FI
63.40
  
6Carl Widenholm
61.47
Hellas FK
61.47
SB
  
7Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
60.98
Sävedalens AIK
60.98
  
8Sebastian Ruthström
60.88
Spårvägens FK
60.88
  
9Patrik Bergstrand
51.15
IFK Halmstad
51.15
PB
  
Samuelssonx67.3076.19xx71.20
Binou Nielsen66.3968.78x66.8763.22x
Ahlström64.2867.2765.3267.92x68.36
Thörngren62.3963.4364.7965.6067.0165.31
Thor63.4059.9960.6060.17x
Widenholmx61.47xx58.07x
Rahm54.8360.1057.96xx60.98
Ruthström60.8859.5460.22x60.6758.78
Bergstrand51.1547.76x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Martin Sundberg
15.22
Hammarby IF
15.22
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.66
Hässelby SK
14.66
  
Sundberg15.2215.02xx14.9015.21
Lind14.6614.34xxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, Kalmar SK
55.58
Kalmar SK
55.58
PB
  
2Martin Sundberg
46.35
Hammarby IF
46.35
  
3Teo Paganus
44.66
Turebergs FK
44.66
  
4Albin Silén
42.99
Strands IF
42.99
PB
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
39.77
Hässelby SK
39.77
  
Janénx52.32x51.81x55.58
Sundbergxxxx46.35x
Paganus44.6644.38x42.88xx
Silén40.9539.2241.5642.8942.9941.04
Lind35.67xx39.77x39.08
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Hampus Wallin
65.09
Hovslätts IK
65.09
SB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
59.94
Hässelby SK
59.94
PB
  
3Albin Silén
59.27
Strands IF
59.27
PB
  
Wallin57.8462.3463.6263.7365.09x
Lind56.4752.2556.9259.1259.5259.94
Silénx57.69x59.2758.51x
Kvinnor
K Kula     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
18.69
97GER
18.69
PB
  
2Fanny Roos
18.52
Malmö AI
18.52
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.48
Spårvägens FK
17.48
  
4Frida Åkerström
17.05
Hässelby SK
17.05
SB
  
5Maria Nilsson
14.84
IK Orient
14.84
  
6Emilia Malmehed
14.19
IF Göta Karlstad
14.19
PB
  
Kenzel17.6317.8117.8118.6918.1817.83
Roos18.42x18.52xxx
Lennman17.0116.99x17.4816.5917.18
Åkerström16.5116.8317.0516.4216.9016.42
Nilsson13.5514.58x14.29x14.84
Malmehed13.86x13.8513.4814.1614.19
K Diskus     
10 jul

Final A

Final
10 jul
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
58.73
96DEN
58.73
  
2Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.53
Spårvägens FK
55.53
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
54.31
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
53.19
IFK Växjö
53.19
PB
  
18 SWE AT
5Frida Åkerström
51.63
Hässelby SK
51.63
SB
  
6Ellen Pettersson
49.68
Upsala IF
49.68
  
7Emma Sralla
Emma Sralla 04, Spårvägen
47.90
Spårvägens FK
47.90
  
8Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK
45.01
Skellefteå AIK
45.01
  
Pedersen55.2352.8356.2956.7058.7356.86
Ljungberg54.7453.95x55.5355.4153.81
Eriksson54.3153.53xx52.6654.31
Rudberg47.3348.6153.1949.69x49.24
Åkerström45.00x51.6350.2951.0346.42
Pettersson46.4545.44xx49.5949.68
Sralla42.4247.90x40.81xx
Nordin43.7845.01xxx45.00
Final B
10 jul
10 jul
1Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
46.93
Spårvägens FK
46.93
SB
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
46.22
Sävedalens AIK
46.22
  
3Emilia Wamsler
45.73
Heleneholms IF
45.73
  
4Erica Larsson
45.06
IF Göta Karlstad
45.06
  
5Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
43.81
PB
  
6Ida StenbäckSK Bore
41.84
SB
  
7Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
39.92
IFK Växjö
39.92
SB
  
8Amanda Fridberg
39.85
IF Göta Karlstad
39.85
  
Schmidt41.3741.5143.9946.93xx
Brobackx39.3543.1546.22xx
Wamsler43.2945.0144.1345.0245.7343.58
Larssonxxxxx45.06
Emanuelsson38.9840.4440.7543.8142.4541.59
Stenbäck36.9041.8441.4237.7440.7238.63
Pyrell39.3838.0539.8936.9739.9236.11
Fridberg37.00x39.8539.84xx
K Slägga     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.85
  
2Grete Ahlberg
67.16
Hammarby IF
67.16
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
65.62
Spårvägens FK
65.62
  
4Kajsa Wennberg
61.55
Upsala IF
61.55
  
5Rebecka Hallerth
59.57
Spårvägens FK
59.57
SB
  
6Linnéa Jönsson
59.39
Upsala IF
59.39
  
Andersson63.7766.36xxx67.85
Ahlberg65.0167.1664.7366.36xx
Larssonxxxx65.62x
Wennberg60.7161.55x61.4461.2959.05
Hallerth52.7757.7756.7858.7759.5758.26
Jönssonx58.5357.13x58.6359.39
Final B
11 jul
11 jul
1Kristina Andersson
57.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
57.61
SB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
52.38
IF Göta Karlstad
52.38
  
3Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
51.81
Hässelby SK
51.81
PB
  
4Luana Lund KlaricUllevi FK
51.69
  
5Ida StenbäckSK Bore
50.78
  
6Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
48.59
Spårvägens FK
48.59
SB
  
7Caroline Wallin
47.46
Spårvägens FK
47.46
  
Andersson55.66x55.4857.6155.6454.83
Fridberg48.4952.3349.9551.5252.38x
Boman48.7148.6247.9451.67x51.81
Lund Klaric49.33xx50.7951.6950.53
Stenbäck49.35xx50.5050.78x
Geiryd48.5947.6347.6048.1240.3748.37
Wallin47.4647.26x46.89x47.22
Final C
11 jul
11 jul
1Patricia Kamga
47.71
Upsala IF
47.71
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
46.83
Götlunda IF
46.83
SB
  
3Emelie Malmborg
45.04
Hässelby SK
45.04
  
4Elin Granlöf
44.51
Timrå AIF
44.51
  
5Caitlin Wennberg
44.26
Upsala IF
44.26
PB
  
6Wilja Wickert
42.93
Hässelby SK
42.93
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
39.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.36
  
Kamgax47.71xx46.57x
Nilssonx46.8346.07x46.2144.32
Malmborg41.7843.06x41.6443.4645.04
Granlöf42.6344.51x42.86xx
Wennberg38.0542.5744.26xxx
Wickert42.93xx38.5338.4239.44
Essman39.3638.02xxxx
K Spjut     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Carolin Näslund
53.12
IF Göta Karlstad
53.12
SB
  
2Matilda Elfgaard
51.10
IFK Växjö
51.10
  
3Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
48.16
IFK Växjö
48.16
PB
  
27 SWE AT
4Amanda Olsson
47.87
Säffle FIK
47.87
  
5Elisabeth Lithell
47.00
KFUM Örebro
47.00
SB
  
6Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, Spårvägen
45.73
Spårvägens FK
45.73
  
7Amanda Nilsson
41.12
Örgryte IS
41.12
  
8Eunice Karlsson
40.71
Eskilstuna FI
40.71
  
9Stina Jacobson
40.10
Örgryte IS
40.10
  
10Matilda Åkerman
38.99
IFK Halmstad
38.99
PB
  
11Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
36.88
PB
  
Näslund48.0249.9148.7048.9750.3853.12
Elfgaardx51.1045.6647.3348.7648.84
Lantz48.16x44.9743.66x40.04
Olsson46.6447.8742.4641.3345.0342.47
Lithell44.4646.85x46.1947.0046.06
Thunberg39.0044.6843.94x41.0145.73
Nilsson40.04x40.4239.1341.1238.87
Karlsson37.13x40.7136.8738.4836.45
Jacobson40.10x39.45
Åkerman36.4738.9936.29
Westerberg36.88x32.52