27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Bredstorps IP   Arrangör: Eksjö Södra IK
Tävlande: 31 (12+19)   Starter: 94 (32+62)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.8m
  
2Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
13.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
13.1m
  
K 1
3Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
13.8m
  
K 2
4Annie Wågström
Annie Wågström 00, Eksjö Södra
15.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
15.6m
  
K 3
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
64.29
Sävedalens AIK
64.29
  
Rahm64.29x60.3660.3860.26x
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:20.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:20.1m
  
2Melvin Klint
2:26.5m
Tranås AIF
2:26.5m
PB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
2:30.2m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:30.2m
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.95w
Eksjö Södra IK
5.95w
+3.1
  
Björklund5.69w
+2.2
5.60w
+2.7
5.80
+1.7
5.58
+0.5
5.46
+1.9
5.95w
+3.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
9.37
Eksjö Södra IK
9.37
  
2David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
8.53
Eksjö Södra IK
8.53
PB
  
3Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
7.74
Eksjö Södra IK
7.74
PB
  
Björklund9.189.378.83x9.37x
Rehn8.278.538.248.208.338.26
Johansson6.647.156.297.746.977.17
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
30.00
Eksjö Södra IK
30.00
PB
  
2Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra
23.80
Eksjö Södra IK
23.80
PB
  
Rehn27.21x30.0028.3028.9229.60
Johansson22.80x19.8523.8021.6819.92
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.92w
+3.8
  
Sethsson4.26
+1.5
4.92w
+3.8
4.64
+1.4
4.42
+0.7
3.05w
+3.6
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
6.00
Eksjö Södra IK
6.00
PB
  
Selldén5.725.805.605.005.636.00
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
16.34
Eksjö Södra IK
16.34
PB
  
Selldén12.59x16.1315.16x16.34
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
32.5m
Eksjö Södra IK
32.5m
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
33.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
33.4m
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
2:15.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:15.8m
PB
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
2:18.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:18.4m
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
13.8m
Eksjö Södra IK
13.8m
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
1.27
Eksjö Södra IK
1.27
PB
  
0.97
1.30
1.00
1.03
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
Almerheimo
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
3.96
Eksjö Södra IK
3.96
–0.8 PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
3.70w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.70w
+3.0
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
3.43w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.43w
+3.0
  
4Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
3.03w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.03w
+4.3
  
Björklund3.78
+1.4
3.89
-1.3
3.81
-1.1
3.96
-0.8
Dahlesson3.55
+0.8
3.51
-0.8
3.70w
+3.0
3.67
+0.6
Rostedt3.43w
+3.0
3.41
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Nelander-Karlsson2.91
-0.6
3.03w
+4.3
2.96
+1.8
2.50
-1.9
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
6.73
Eksjö Södra IK
6.73
PB
  
2Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
6.47
Eksjö Södra IK
6.47
PB
  
3Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
6.43
Eksjö Södra IK
6.43
PB
  
4Hampus Nelander-KarlssonEksjö Södra IK
6.15
PB
  
Björklund6.736.346.206.08
Almerheim6.476.026.256.20
Rostedt6.435.985.756.22
Nelander-Karlsson5.685.985.996.15
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Neo Rostedt
Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra
24.68
Eksjö Södra IK
24.68
PB
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
21.84
Eksjö Södra IK
21.84
PB
  
3Anders Almerheim
Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra
21.83
Eksjö Södra IK
21.83
PB
  
4Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
13.47
Eksjö Södra IK
13.47
PB
  
Rostedt21.3624.6819.7721.92
Björklund20.5620.9220.6321.84
Almerheim18.6521.8321.44x
Nelander-Karlsson12.0013.4711.7112.37
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amina Poljak
1.46
Tranås AIF
1.46
SB
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
SB
  
1.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.49
Poljak----ooxoxoxxx
Svensson Swärdhxoooooxxoxxx
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
37.41
Eksjö Södra IK
37.41
  
Lundgren35.0233.28x37.4136.97x
F17 200 m     

Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.3
1Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
28.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
28.4m
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
2:52.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:52.9m
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda ErikssonIK Sisu
4.67w
+3.3
  
Eriksson4.66
+2.0
4.43w
+2.1
4.63w
+2.4
4.65w
+2.4
x
0.0
4.67w
+3.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
6.56
Eksjö Södra IK
6.56
SB
  
Svensson Swärdh5.656.40x6.166.566.01
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
2:55.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:55.9m
PB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
3:06.9m
Eksjö Södra IK
3:06.9m
PB
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3:11.3m
Eksjö Södra IK
3:11.3m
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
13.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
13.1m
  
2Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
13.7m
Eksjö Södra IK
13.7m
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
15.4m
Eksjö Södra IK
15.4m
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
16.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
16.1m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1.37
Eksjö Södra IK
1.37
PB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
1.34
Eksjö Södra IK
1.34
PB
  
3Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
1.31
Eksjö Södra IK
1.31
SB
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.31
Eksjö Södra IK
1.31
PB
  
1.101.131.161.191.221.251.281.311.341.371.40
Vrethammar-o-o-oooooxxx
Elofssonooo-ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Stridooooooxoxxoxxx
Björklundooooooxxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.58w
Eksjö Södra IK
4.58w
+2.4
  
2Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
4.39
Eksjö Södra IK
4.39
+1.9 PB
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.94w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.94w
+2.4
  
4Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
3.90w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.90w
+3.3
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.88
Eksjö Södra IK
3.88
+1.6 PB
  
Vrethammar4.58w
+2.4
4.49w
+2.9
4.36w
+3.6
Strid4.19w
+3.9
4.39
+1.9
4.19w
+2.4
Björklund3.80w
+2.1
3.75w
+4.3
3.94w
+2.4
Elofsson3.79
+1.8
3.90w
+3.3
3.80w
+4.5
Thorell3.88
+1.6
x
0.0
3.83w
+3.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.52
Eksjö Södra IK
9.52
PB
  
2Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
7.63
Eksjö Södra IK
7.63
PB
  
3Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
6.79
Eksjö Södra IK
6.79
PB
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
6.48
Eksjö Södra IK
6.48
PB
  
Thorell8.939.159.52
Elofsson6.617.636.98
Strid6.616.796.78
Björklund6.326.206.48
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
26.49
Eksjö Södra IK
26.49
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
22.88
Eksjö Södra IK
22.88
SB
  
3Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
20.58
Eksjö Södra IK
20.58
PB
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
17.92
Eksjö Södra IK
17.92
  
5Julia Strid
Julia Strid 06, Eksjö Södra
15.95
Eksjö Södra IK
15.95
SB
  
Elofsson25.1626.0426.49
Thorellx22.8822.73
Vrethammar19.4417.9620.58
Björklund14.4717.92x
Stridx12.3015.95
F13 200 m     

Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.3
1Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
33.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
33.6m
  
2Ida Karlsson
34.2m
Tranås AIF
34.2m
  
3Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
35.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
35.1m
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
2:10.1m
Eksjö Södra IK
2:10.1m
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
11.6m
Eksjö Södra IK
11.6m
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
12.3m
Eksjö Södra IK
12.3m
  
3Ida Karlsson
12.8m
Tranås AIF
12.8m
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
1.33
Eksjö Södra IK
1.33
PB
  
2Ida Karlsson
1.27
Tranås AIF
1.27
PB
  
3Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
1.15
10Eksjö Södra IK
1.15
PB
  
0.97
1.30
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.09
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
Berglund-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Karlsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Elofssono
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
3.89
Eksjö Södra IK
3.89
+1.2 PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
3.88
Eksjö Södra IK
3.88
+1.6 PB
  
3Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
3.72
Eksjö Södra IK
3.72
–1.2 PB
  
4Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
3.37
10Eksjö Södra IK
3.37
+1.3 PB
  
5Ella Rostedt
Ella Rostedt 09, Eksjö Södra
2.94
Eksjö Södra IK
2.94
+1.9 PB
  
Berglundx
0.0
3.76w
+2.4
3.69
+1.3
3.89
+1.2
Thorell3.88
+1.6
x
0.0
3.83w
+3.0
3.81
-0.1
Andersson3.38w
+3.0
3.54w
+2.1
3.72
-1.2
3.42
+0.1
Elofsson3.18
-2.7
3.29
+0.8
3.37
+1.3
3.29
+1.0
Rostedtx
0.0
2.94
+1.9
2.76
+0.8
2.88
-0.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.72
Eksjö Södra IK
11.72
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
8.32
Eksjö Södra IK
8.32
PB
  
3Ida Karlsson
6.97
Tranås AIF
6.97
PB
  
4Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
5.74
12Eksjö Södra IK
5.74
PB
  
5Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
5.68
10Eksjö Södra IK
5.68
PB
  
Thorell11.4611.4111.7211.64
Bjärnlöv7.977.427.658.32
Karlsson6.676.336.976.79
Thorell5.665.735.625.74
Elofsson4.975.235.245.68
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
25.80
Eksjö Södra IK
25.80
  
2Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
19.92
Eksjö Södra IK
19.92
PB
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
18.93
Eksjö Södra IK
18.93
PB
  
4Tove Börjesson
Tove Börjesson 09, Eksjö Södra
16.89
Eksjö Södra IK
16.89
PB
  
5Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
12.82
10Eksjö Södra IK
12.82
  
6Susanna Andersson
Susanna Andersson 09, Eksjö Södra
12.81
Eksjö Södra IK
12.81
PB
  
7Ellen Thorell
Ellen Thorell 12, Eksjö Södra
8.97
12Eksjö Södra IK
8.97
PB
  
Thorell23.02x24.7025.80
Berglund15.4018.5619.9218.53
Bjärnlöv17.7018.0018.0118.93
Börjesson15.4416.6415.4716.89
Elofsson10.569.129.9012.82
Andersson11.9412.8111.8712.27
Thorellx8.768.008.97