27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 193 (71+122)   Starter: 489 (159+330)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Simon Plesse
10.87
Upsala IF
10.87
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.27
  
3Linus SuwanakooUpsala IF
11.44
  
4Noa Skomorowski
11.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.51
PB
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.67
Sundsvalls FI
11.67
  
6Tobias Jonsson
11.87
IK Orient
11.87
SB
  
7Birck WärnströmFalu IK
11.97
  
Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
DQ
  
Heat 1
Vind: -3.4
Vind: -3.4
1Simon Plesse
11.09
Upsala IF
11.09
Q
  
2Noa Skomorowski
11.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.64
Q
  
3Tobias Jonsson
11.96
IK Orient
11.96
SB
Q
  
4Josef Malsher
12.01
Alunda SK
12.01
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
12.10
  
6Albin Janderberg
17.08
Västerås FK
17.08
SB
  
Heat 2
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.26 nwi
Q
  
2Linus Suwanakoo
11.38 nwi
Upsala IF
11.38 nwi
Q
  
3Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.55 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
11.55 nwi
Q
  
3Sebastian Eriksson
11.55 nwi
Alunda SK
11.55 nwi
Q
  
5Birck Wärnström
11.83 nwi
Falu IK
11.83 nwi
Q
  
6Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.16 nwi
Leksands FIK
12.16 nwi
  
7Patrik Artell
13.57 nwi
IFK Lidingö
13.57 nwi
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Holm
2:03.39
Gefle IF
2:03.39
  
2Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
2:06.46
Linköpings GIF
2:06.46
SB
  
3Joakim Ståhl
2:08.00
Gefle IF
2:08.00
SB
  
4Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:09.01
Kiruna Skidor
2:09.01
PB
  
5Fredrik Sundvall
2:24.12
Gefle IF
2:24.12
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf Vennerholm
1.75
Spårvägens FK
1.75
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.80
Vennerholmoxxooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.76
–1.3 SB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
6.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.51
–0.8
  
3Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.26
0.0
  
4Malte Edwardsson
6.11
Bollnäs FIK
6.11
–0.8 SB
  
5Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.10
0.0
  
6Per Jonsson
4.23
Bollnäs FIK
4.23
–1.5
  
7Albin Janderberg
3.07
Västerås FK
3.07
–1.3 SB
  
Jonsson6.76
-1.3
6.11
-1.2
6.44
-1.3
6.44
-1.8
6.21
0.0
x
0.0
Skomorowskix
0.0
x
0.0
6.51
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wärnströmx
0.0
x
0.0
6.26
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.07
0.0
Edwardssonx
0.0
5.05
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.11
-0.8
5.99
-1.1
Sundvall4.94
+0.2
4.95
-1.3
4.99
0.0
5.10
0.0
4.76
-0.5
4.72
+0.8
Jonssonx
0.0
x
0.0
2.27
-1.6
x
0.0
4.23
-1.5
4.12
-0.5
Janderbergx
0.0
3.04
-1.4
3.02
-0.2
3.07
-1.3
3.00
-0.5
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf Vennerholm
11.07
Spårvägens FK
11.07
  
Vennerholm10.91x10.5610.7011.0711.07
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
35.83
  
Gustafssonx35.83xxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Otto Sundell
Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn
60.22
Söderhamns IF
60.22
SB
  
2Gustaf Vennerholm
44.77
Spårvägens FK
44.77
SB
  
Sundellx52.6256.1552.68x60.22
Vennerholm41.4239.3144.77x42.55x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
56.88
Strands IF
56.88
  
Silén55.0156.88x55.20x56.88
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Alfred Sandström
12.04
IFK Mora
12.04
  
2Vilgot Westling
12.56
Sundsvalls FI
12.56
PB
  
3Elis Gemzell
12.71
Tierps IF
12.71
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Rask
2:08.11
Alunda SK
2:08.11
PB
  
2Jesper Unander
2:17.14
Sundsvalls FI
2:17.14
PB
  
3Theodor Holm
2:17.75
Gefle IF
2:17.75
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus Öhman
1.81
Strands IF
1.81
  
2Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
1.78
SB
  
3Christof Neib
1.78
Sundsvalls FI
1.78
  
4Rasmus Berg
1.70
Gefle IF
1.70
SB
  
4Jesper Unander
1.70
Sundsvalls FI
1.70
  
6Vilgot Westling
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
PB
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.781.811.84
Öhman-----ooooxxx
Schröder-----oooxxx
Neib----oooxoxxx
Berg---ooxoxxx
Unander---ooxoxxx
Westlingoxoooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Josef Malsher
6.21
Alunda SK
6.21
0.0
  
2Christof Neib
6.01w
Sundsvalls FI
6.01w
+2.1
  
3Alex Eriksson
5.97
Alunda SK
5.97
–0.5 PB
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.60
Sundsvalls FI
5.60
–1.8
  
5Linus Öhman
5.55
Strands IF
5.55
+0.3
  
6Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.51
–1.9 PB
  
7Vilgot Westling
5.06
Sundsvalls FI
5.06
–0.9 PB
  
8Alvar Broth
4.85
Järvsö IF
4.85
–0.9 PB
  
Malsher1.63
-0.9
6.06
+0.9
6.21
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
6.16
-1.5
Neib5.98
-0.1
5.97
+1.2
5.82
0.0
x
0.0
6.01w
+2.1
x
0.0
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.97
-0.5
5.82
-1.7
5.73
-0.8
3.95
-1.9
Ehn5.57
0.0
5.38
0.0
5.30
-0.5
5.25
0.0
5.25
-0.6
5.60
-1.8
Öhman5.47
0.0
5.30
-1.1
5.48
-0.5
5.41
0.0
5.55
+0.3
3.71
-1.0
Gemzell5.09
-1.1
5.10
-0.9
5.51
-1.9
5.23
-0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Westling4.92
-0.7
5.06
-0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
-1.3
3.58
-1.6
Brothx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.85
-0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.82
Östersunds GIF
13.82
–1.6 PB
  
2Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
13.23
+1.0
  
3Christof Neib
13.18
Sundsvalls FI
13.18
0.0 SB
  
4Josef Malsher
12.86
Alunda SK
12.86
–0.3
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.55
Östersunds GIF
12.55
–0.9 SB
  
6Linus Öhman
12.22
Strands IF
12.22
+0.5 PB
  
7Alex Eriksson
12.03
Alunda SK
12.03
+0.3 PB
  
8Alvar Broth
10.92
Järvsö IF
10.92
+0.7 PB
  
Swartz13.82
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Schröder12.80
-1.2
13.15
0.0
11.97
-0.2
13.23
+1.0
11.74
-0.8
x
0.0
Neibx
0.0
13.18
0.0
11.20
+0.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
Malsher12.86
-0.3
x
0.0
12.80
+0.8
12.73
-1.4

0.0
12.70
-1.1
Petterssonx
0.0
12.55
-0.9
12.45
+0.3
12.19
-0.9
12.18
-0.1
12.34
+0.1
Öhman12.08
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.22
+0.5
11.50
-1.0
10.79
-0.9
Eriksson12.03
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Brothx
0.0
x
0.0
10.92
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.31
-0.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
15.51
Boden FI
15.51
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
13.25
Falu IK
13.25
  
3Linus Öhman
11.78
Strands IF
11.78
PB
  
Lindqvist14.8614.4115.5115.2015.4914.94
Hellbom12.5513.1313.25xxx
Öhmanx11.4411.0511.3811.7811.46
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
62.38
Falu IK
62.38
PB
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
49.63
Boden FI
49.63
  
3Mille Edwardsson
45.85
Bollnäs FIK
45.85
SB
  
Hellbom58.1258.24x62.38xx
Lindqvistxxx49.63xx
Edwardsson44.8545.8544.4445.6043.97x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
46.75
Sundsvalls FI
46.75
PB
  
2Simon Andersson
42.73
Brännans IF
42.73
  
3Linus Öhman
41.32
Strands IF
41.32
  
4Isaac Lind Olsson
38.57
Bollnäs FIK
38.57
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Jansson
2:24.28
Söderhamns IF
2:24.28
SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.94
Leksands FIK
9.94
  
2Edvin Käller
10.18
Bollnäs FIK
10.18
  
3Victor SvedbergGefle IF
10.31
PB
  
4Sebastian Alin
10.65
IFK Mora
10.65
  
5Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.59
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Noa Steiner
2:07.51
Upsala IF
2:07.51
PB
  
2Oscar Norberg
2:25.20
Gefle IF
2:25.20
SB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
2:33.37
Huddinge AIS
2:33.37
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
Edvin Käller
DNF
Bollnäs FIK
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
1.65
IFK Mora
1.65
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
1.55
Bollnäs FIK
1.55
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Alin
5.69
IFK Mora
5.69
+1.8 PB
  
2Edvin Käller
5.27
Bollnäs FIK
5.27
–0.9 PB
  
3Oscar NorbergGefle IF
4.81
0.0 PB
  
4Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
4.79
–1.3 PB
  
5Anton Ringdahl
4.34
Marieby GIF
4.34
0.0
  
6Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
3.97
0.0 PB
  
Alinx
0.0
5.44
0.0
5.69
+1.8
4.52
-0.6

0.0

0.0
Käller5.27
-0.9
x
0.0
4.99
+0.8
x
0.0
5.08
-1.7

0.0
Norberg4.81
0.0
x
0.0
4.53
-0.7

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hedblom Greenx
0.0
4.79
-1.3
4.67
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ringdahlx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.12
+0.5
4.34
0.0

0.0
Malcher3.97
0.0
3.13
-0.6
3.85
0.0
3.88
-0.1
3.86
-1.3
3.04
0.0
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
9.97
Leksands FIK
9.97
–0.5
  
Lundström9.34
+0.3
9.67
-0.9
9.97
-0.5

0.0
9.81
-1.9
9.55
-0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
11.81
Bollnäs FIK
11.81
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
8.90
Leksands FIK
8.90
  
3Sebastian Alin
8.56
IFK Mora
8.56
  
4Samuel MalcherAlunda SK
6.19
PB
  
Käller10.9710.1910.7611.2111.8111.21
Lundströmx8.458.90x8.66x
Alin7.808.567.71
Malcher5.986.065.936.195.95x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
36.14
  
2Anton Ringdahl
31.44
Marieby GIF
31.44
  
3Edvin Käller
31.10
Bollnäs FIK
31.10
PB
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
28.40
Leksands FIK
28.40
  
Hedblom Green29.1331.3730.1136.14x34.31
Ringdahl27.1830.6030.3531.3531.44x
Käller22.26x22.9127.7031.1028.18
Lundström28.4021.9321.7519.3722.10x
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.21
Brännans IF
8.21
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.55
  
3Gusten Berglund
9.01
Söderhamns IF
9.01
  
4Axel Svedberg
9.21
Bollnäs FIK
9.21
  
5Leo Thor
9.34
Strands IF
9.34
  
6Kalle Löf
9.46
Gefle IF
9.46
  
7Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.58
11Högbo GIF
9.58
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.07
Brännans IF
8.07
Q
  
2Leo Thor
9.09
Strands IF
9.09
PB
Q
  
3Kalle Löf
9.10
Gefle IF
9.10
Q
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.28
11Högbo GIF
9.28
Q
  
5Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
9.30
Östhammar FI
9.30
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
8.35
Q
  
2Gusten Berglund
8.85
Söderhamns IF
8.85
Q
  
3Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.87
10Sundsvalls FI
8.87
PB
Q
  
4Axel Svedberg
8.99
Bollnäs FIK
8.99
PB
Q
  
5John Aigbowbiosa
9.82
Bollnäs FIK
9.82
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Nils Grufman
10.93
Täby IS
10.93
PB
  
2Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
11.41
Östhammar FI
11.41
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elvin Rahm
1.50
Gefle IF
1.50
  
2Leo Thor
1.35
Strands IF
1.35
PB
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
1.35
  
4Arvid HellbergStrands IF
1.35
PB
  
5Kalle Löf
1.35
Gefle IF
1.35
  
6Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
1.20
Brännans IF
1.20
PB
  
7Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
1.20
Östhammar FI
1.20
SB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.55
Rahm-----ooooxxx
Thor--ooooxxx
Grufman---oooxxx
Hellberg--oooxoxxx
Löf--xoooxxoxxx
Ali-xooxxx
Garbellooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Andersson
4.84 nwi
Gefle IF
4.84 nwi
  
2Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
4.55 nwi
10Sundsvalls FI
4.55 nwi
  
3Kalle Löf
4.46 nwi
Gefle IF
4.46 nwi
  
4Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.33 nwi
  
5Nils Grufman
4.31 nwi
Täby IS
4.31 nwi
  
6Leo Thor
4.21 nwi
Strands IF
4.21 nwi
  
7Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
4.09 nwi
11Högbo GIF
4.09 nwi
  
8Axel Svedberg
4.06 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
4.06 nwi
  
9Theodor Fredriksson
3.95 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
3.95 nwi
  
10Gusten Berglund
3.93 nwi
Söderhamns IF
3.93 nwi
  
11John Aigbowbiosa
3.48 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
3.48 nwi
  
12Melker Mattsson
3.06 nwi
IF Skade
3.06 nwi
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Grufman
9.22 nwi
Täby IS
9.22 nwi
  
2Edvin Andersson
9.18 nwi
Gefle IF
9.18 nwi
  
3Rasmus Berglund
9.14 nwi
Huddinge AIS
9.14 nwi
  
4Axel Svedberg
8.08 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
8.08 nwi
  
Grufman9.119.19x9.22
Andersson9.18x9.17x
Berglund9.149.048.848.90
Svedberg7.647.748.087.84
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nils GrufmanTäby IS
9.03
PB
  
2Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
8.73
SB
  
3Filip Garbell
Filip Garbell 09, Östhammar
8.07
Östhammar FI
8.07
  
4Alfred Ene
Alfred Ene 10, Sundsvall
7.83
10Sundsvalls FI
7.83
PB
  
5Melker MattssonIF Skade
6.96
PB
  
6Noel Westberg
6.53
Bollnäs FIK
6.53
PB
  
Grufman8.798.308.689.03
Gustafsson Kihlberg7.968.187.718.73
Garbell7.297.068.077.55
Ene7.837.267.757.71
Mattsson6.656.396.966.73
Westberg6.256.416.436.53
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
45.79
Brännans IF
45.79
PB
  
2Leo Thor
37.17
Strands IF
37.17
PB
  
3Rasmus Berglund
31.58
Huddinge AIS
31.58
PB
  
4Arvid Hellberg
27.02
Strands IF
27.02
PB
  
5Christoffer Gustafsson KihlbergGefle IF
25.93
PB
  
6Melker MattssonIF Skade
23.34
PB
  
7Noel Westberg
20.29
Bollnäs FIK
20.29
PB
  
Ali42.22x42.8045.79
Thor37.1733.3135.5834.66
Berglund31.5829.9926.60x
Hellberg20.05x22.7827.02
Gustafsson Kihlberg24.3124.8925.9324.89
Mattsson16.0022.4120.7323.34
Westberg14.0220.2915.9119.94
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Thea Ädling Ring
12.73
IFK Mora
12.73
  
2Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
12.88
PB
  
3Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
12.97
Linköpings GIF
12.97
PB
  
4Liv Andersson
13.27
Alunda SK
13.27
SB
  
5Lina Carlsson
13.28
Upsala IF
13.28
PB
  
6Emma Nilsson
13.42
Gefle IF
13.42
  
7Johanna Hedberg
14.10
Söderhamns IF
14.10
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:19.48
Kiruna Skidor
2:19.48
PB
  
2Emelie Svensson
2:24.82
IFK Mora
2:24.82
SB
  
3Wilma Hedwall
2:43.63
Gefle IF
2:43.63
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.66
=SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.63
SB
  
3Elsa Hårrskog
1.50
IFK Mora
1.50
  
4Moa EhrenbrandStrands IF
1.45
SB
  
1.451.501.551.601.631.661.68
Löfqvist--ooxooxxx
Hedberg-oooxoxxx
Hårrskog-xxoxxx
Ehrenbrandoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
5.46
–0.5
  
2Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
5.33
+2.0 SB
  
3Johanna Hedberg
5.26
Söderhamns IF
5.26
+0.8 SB
  
4Liv Andersson
5.04
Alunda SK
5.04
+0.5 SB
  
5Elsa Hårrskog
4.86
IFK Mora
4.86
+1.3
  
6Emma Eriksson
4.85
Karlskoga FI
4.85
+1.5
  
7Viktoria Karlsson
Viktoria Karlsson 97, Göteborgs KIK
4.47w
Göteborgs KIK
4.47w
+2.3
  
8Hanna Blombäck
3.99
Iggesunds SK
3.99
+1.9 PB
  
Ädling Ring5.01
+1.8
5.30
+1.2
5.25
+0.5
5.46
-0.5
5.35
+0.3
5.33
+0.9
Grafström Andersson5.33
+2.0
5.14
+0.8
5.22
+0.1
x
0.0
5.32
0.0
x
0.0
Hedberg5.08
+0.2
5.14
+0.5
5.00
0.0
5.04
+0.3
5.26
+0.8
5.23
0.0
Anderssonx
0.0
5.04
+0.5
x
0.0
5.02
+0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hårrskogx
0.0
4.38
+1.1
4.86
+1.3
4.45
0.0
4.84
+1.8
4.80w
+2.2
Eriksson4.83
0.0
x
0.0
4.84
+0.6
4.80
+0.8
4.48
+1.1
4.85
+1.5
Karlsson4.31
+0.3
x
0.0
4.36
+1.8
x
0.0
4.47w
+2.8
4.47w
+2.3
Blombäck3.66
+1.0
3.98
+1.8
3.99
+1.9
x
0.0
3.64
+0.8
x
0.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.38w
+2.3
  
2Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
11.80
–0.3
  
3Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.60
–1.1 PB
  
4Angelica Ström
11.42
Spårvägens FK
11.42
+0.1 SB
  
Nilsson12.16
-0.3

0.0
x
0.0
12.38w
+2.3
12.10
-1.5
12.34
+0.2
Weyhenmeyer11.10
-0.9
11.27
-2.0
x
0.0
11.68
+0.7
x
0.0
11.80
-0.3
Wirebro11.28
-1.1
11.29
-0.5
11.60
-1.1
x
0.0
11.57
+0.1
x
0.0
Strömx
0.0
11.42
+0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
10.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.98
PB
  
2Moa Ehrenbrand
10.29
Strands IF
10.29
  
3Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
9.86
PB
  
4Carina Lindblom
8.12
Bollnäs FIK
8.12
SB
  
5Elina Erlandsson
8.06
Hedesunda IF
8.06
  
Hedberg10.16x10.36x10.0610.98
Ehrenbrand10.1110.1510.2910.019.59x
Grafström Andersson8.899.58x9.399.86x
Lindblom8.01x7.657.818.127.80
Erlandsson7.847.717.90x8.068.00
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
54.30
Spårvägens FK
54.30
  
2Caroline Wallin
45.90
Spårvägens FK
45.90
  
3Harriet Hjern
44.92
Strands IF
44.92
SB
  
4Elin Granlöf
43.98
Timrå AIF
43.98
  
5Ida Forss
41.12
Upsala IF
41.12
  
6Elina Erlandsson
31.07
Hedesunda IF
31.07
  
7Carina Lindblom
23.26
Bollnäs FIK
23.26
PB
  
Hallerth52.8652.4852.33xx54.30
Wallin44.4745.90xx42.1541.33
Hjern42.2044.9243.6342.1843.4641.80
Granlöf41.0039.20x38.1842.8443.98
Forssxx41.12xxx
Erlandsson26.3329.3525.36x31.07x
Lindblom20.5823.2620.5221.7220.8623.26
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
36.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.20
PB
  
2Moa Ehrenbrand
33.39
Strands IF
33.39
  
3Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
26.18
PB
  
Hedbergx36.0036.20xxx
Ehrenbrand26.3030.60x33.3930.2028.42
Grafström Andersson22.5524.4023.7026.1823.9122.28
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Cornelia Norell
13.38
Bollnäs FIK
13.38
  
2Amanda Hedlund
13.51
Sundsvalls FI
13.51
PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
13.65
Marieby GIF
13.65
  
4Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
14.11
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
14.11
PB
  
5Klara Löf
14.40
Gefle IF
14.40
  
6Jeanna Ulfvin
14.50
Gefle IF
14.50
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Jansson
2:23.22
Upsala IF
2:23.22
SB
  
2Ester Ridal
2:45.06
Gefle IF
2:45.06
PB
  
3Hedda Nyström
2:52.31
Gefle IF
2:52.31
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Kålen
1.58
Marieby GIF
1.58
  
2Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
1.40
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
1.40
PB
  
Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
NH
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.61
Kålen---ooooxxx
Gropoooxxx
Johnson----xxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.26w
+2.3
  
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.21
+0.9
  
3Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
5.17
+0.1
  
4Olivia Kålen
5.16
Marieby GIF
5.16
+1.4 SB
  
5Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.92
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.92
+1.5 PB
  
6Amanda Hedlund
4.89
Sundsvalls FI
4.89
–0.1 PB
  
7Hedvig StrömGefle IF
4.89
+1.5 PB
  
8Alma Hansson
4.83
Bollnäs FIK
4.83
0.0
  
9Amanda Thyr
4.67
Bollnäs FIK
4.67
0.0
  
10Klara Löf
4.47
Gefle IF
4.47
+1.7 =PB
  
11Titli SvanbomGefle IF
4.35
+0.9 PB
  
12Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.20
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.20
+1.8 =SB
  
13Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
4.13
+1.6 SB
  
Kajsa Myhr
NM
Marieby GIF
NM
  
Villskog4.80
+0.8
4.41
+1.4
4.93
0.0
4.80
+0.8
x
0.0
5.26w
+2.3
Johnson5.21
+0.9
5.17
+1.1
4.95
-0.2
Söderlundx
0.0
5.17
+0.1
5.11
-0.2
x
0.0
5.01
0.0
x
0.0
Kålenx
0.0
5.16
+1.4
4.84
-0.6
5.12
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lundberg Hedman4.92
+1.5
4.41
+0.8
4.36
0.0
4.27
-1.0
4.71
0.0
4.65
+0.9
Hedlund4.53
+1.2
x
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.89
-0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Ström4.69
+1.9
4.28
+0.6
4.89
+1.5
4.68
+1.7
4.68
+0.7
4.47
+1.6
Hanssonx
0.0
4.36w
+2.4
4.76
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.83
0.0
x
0.0
Thyrx
0.0
x
0.0
4.67
0.0
Löf4.47
+1.7
4.03
+1.7
4.15
0.0
Svanbom4.35
+0.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gropx
0.0
4.20
+1.8
4.02
-0.5
Eriksson4.13
+1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Myhrx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.30
+0.5
  
2Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.81
–0.1 =PB
  
3Alma Hansson
10.78
Bollnäs FIK
10.78
+1.0 PB
  
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman
9.95w
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.95w
+2.6
  
Smilla ErikssonAlunda SK
NM
  
Amanda Thyr
NM
Bollnäs FIK
NM
  
Söderlund11.09
-0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
11.30
+0.5
x
0.0
Villskogx
0.0
10.63
-2.5
x
0.0
10.57
-0.5
10.53
-1.9
10.81
-0.1
Hansson10.35
-0.7
10.57
+0.5
10.35
-0.1
10.78
+1.0
10.63
+1.0
x
0.0
Lundberg Hedman9.56
+0.9
9.95w
+2.6
9.52
-2.2
8.97
-1.0
x
0.0
9.86
+0.8
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Thyrx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
12.35
  
2Levina Ringdahl
12.19
Marieby GIF
12.19
  
3Linda Hedlund
11.98
Boden FI
11.98
PB
  
4Emelie Wikström
10.69
Marieby GIF
10.69
SB
  
5Hedvig StrömGefle IF
9.93
  
6Amanda Hedlund
9.40
Sundsvalls FI
9.40
SB
  
7Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.31
Trångsvikens IF
9.31
  
8Jeanna UlfvinGefle IF
9.24
PB
  
Dahlbergx11.7612.35x12.08x
Ringdahl11.5611.9511.9111.7711.8412.19
Hedlund11.4911.9811.6311.4711.6511.75
Wikström9.9310.41x9.7910.6910.65
Ström9.109.859.419.209.819.93
Hedlund8.559.289.408.99
Silfverxx9.319.168.939.23
Ulfvin8.708.568.568.958.969.24
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caitlin WennbergUpsala IF
49.23
  
2Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
43.62
  
3Linda Hedlund
42.19
Boden FI
42.19
  
4Levina Ringdahl
37.70
Marieby GIF
37.70
  
5Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
35.78
Hedesunda IF
35.78
SB
  
Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
NM
Östhammar FI
NM
  
Wennberg49.2342.7249.13x43.55x
Dahlberg40.1341.2843.6239.76xx
Hedlund41.8940.9541.5642.19x41.78
Ringdahl37.70xx36.10x33.93
Raskx30.50xx35.78x
Garbellxxxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hedlund
32.72
Sundsvalls FI
32.72
PB
  
2Adelina Borges OlssonStrands IF
27.53
PB
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
26.44
Trångsvikens IF
26.44
  
4Hedvig Ström
22.35
Gefle IF
22.35
  
5Kajsa Myhr
21.58
Marieby GIF
21.58
  
6Jeanna Ulfvin
20.52
Gefle IF
20.52
PB
  
7Sara Rask
Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda
16.46
Hedesunda IF
16.46
  
Hedlund26.9832.6932.4632.7232.0431.25
Borges Olsson22.8422.7622.5526.1023.8027.53
Silfverx26.16x23.7626.44x
Ström22.0220.5022.35xx20.84
Myhrx20.5119.4920.7420.2221.58
Ulfvin20.5217.40x19.87x19.30
Rask12.79x15.6913.6516.4614.42
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.69
Trångsvikens IF
10.69
  
2Irma Jonsson
10.79
Sundsvalls FI
10.79
  
3Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.96
  
4Ida HättestrandGefle IF
11.09
  
5Hedda MossbergGefle IF
11.60
  
6Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.94
  
Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.66
Trångsvikens IF
10.66
=PB
Q
  
2Joline JonssonGefle IF
10.86
SB
Q
  
3Ida HättestrandGefle IF
11.00
Q
  
4Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
11.82
Q
  
5Frida Ekstav
11.89
Tierps IF
11.89
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Irma Jonsson
10.86
Sundsvalls FI
10.86
Q
  
2Delila El Mouhib
10.99
Sundsvalls FI
10.99
Q
  
3Hedda MossbergGefle IF
11.32
Q
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.67
PB
Q
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ella Östblom
2:25.01
Gefle IF
2:25.01
PB
  
2Astrid Hermansson
2:28.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:28.39
PB
  
3Astrid Scott
2:31.43
Sundsvalls FI
2:31.43
PB
  
4Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
2:39.98
Östhammar FI
2:39.98
PB
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
2:44.71
Trångsvikens IF
2:44.71
SB
  
6Alma Hammarström
2:44.89
Sundsvalls FI
2:44.89
  
7Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:48.40
Trångsvikens IF
2:48.40
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Ida HättestrandGefle IF
13.06
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
13.13
Täby IS
13.13
  
3Alva Åkesson
13.15
Sundsvalls FI
13.15
  
4Nellie Tällberg
13.39
Bollnäs FIK
13.39
PB
  
5Astrid GemzellTierps IF
14.48
PB
  
6Astrid Scott
14.51
Sundsvalls FI
14.51
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Åkesson
1.60
Sundsvalls FI
1.60
  
2Irma Jonsson
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
PB
  
3Rut Grufman
1.45
Täby IS
1.45
SB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.35
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
1.30
Trångsvikens IF
1.30
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
5.10
Trångsvikens IF
5.10
+0.3 PB
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
5.08
+1.0 PB
  
3Irma Jonsson
4.92
Sundsvalls FI
4.92
+1.0 PB
  
4Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.72
–0.9 PB
  
5Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.71
–0.6 PB
  
6Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.70
+0.7 PB
  
7Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.66
0.0 PB
  
8Tindra Olsson
4.63
Bollnäs FIK
4.63
0.0 SB
  
9Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
4.58
Bollnäs FIK
4.58
0.0 SB
  
10Delila El Mouhib
4.34
Sundsvalls FI
4.34
–1.4
  
11Rut Grufman
4.27
Täby IS
4.27
–1.1
  
12Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.25
Trångsvikens IF
4.25
0.0 PB
  
13Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
4.09
Bollnäs FIK
4.09
–1.8 PB
  
14Vilma Blomberg
4.01
Bollnäs FIK
4.01
0.0
  
15Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3.73
Trångsvikens IF
3.73
–1.1
  
16Ida Hammarberg
3.65
Sundsvalls FI
3.65
0.0 PB
  
17Freja Sköld
3.47
Bollnäs FIK
3.47
0.0
  
Svedberg5.10
+0.3
4.99
0.0
4.85
-1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.93
0.0
Hättestrand4.82
-1.1
4.83
+2.0
x
0.0
4.87
+1.4
x
0.0
5.08
+1.0
Jonsson4.67
-1.4
4.58
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.41
-0.9
4.92
+1.0
Ekstav4.19
-1.1
x
0.0
4.58
0.0
x
0.0
4.72
-0.9
x
0.0
Gemzell4.45
-0.7
4.31
-1.0
4.27
-0.2
4.49
+1.0
4.54
-0.5
4.71
-0.6
Wikström4.57
-1.0
4.56
-1.2
4.70
+0.7

0.0

0.0

0.0
Eriksson4.66
0.0
4.52
+0.3
4.49
-0.4
Olssonx
0.0
4.45
-1.4
4.58
-0.9
x
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.63
0.0
Thyr4.35
-2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.24
-1.0
4.55
0.0
4.58
0.0
El Mouhibx
0.0
2.98
-0.8
4.34
-1.4
Grufman4.27
-1.1
4.27
0.0
4.20
-1.2
Sörensen4.24
-0.3
4.25
0.0
3.55
-0.7
Edling4.09
-1.8
3.98
-1.0
x
0.0
Blomberg3.80
-1.3
4.00
+0.7
4.01
0.0
Flinkberg3.48
-1.2
3.73
-1.1
x
0.0
Hammarberg3.48
0.0
3.63
+1.0
3.65
0.0
Sköldx
0.0
3.47
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Irma Jonsson
10.87
Sundsvalls FI
10.87
0.0 PB
  
2Ida HättestrandGefle IF
10.50
+1.1 PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
10.02
Bollnäs FIK
10.02
0.0 SB
  
4Lina Garbell
Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar
9.95
Östhammar FI
9.95
0.0 PB
  
5Nellie Tällberg
9.51
Bollnäs FIK
9.51
+1.7
  
6Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
9.40
+1.1 PB
  
Jonsson10.18
+1.4
10.59
-0.3
10.69
+1.2
8.53
-0.3
10.53
0.0
10.87
0.0
Hättestrandx
0.0
x
0.0
10.50
+1.1
9.72
-1.2

0.0
10.13w
+2.4
Olssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.02
0.0
Garbell9.51
+0.4
9.51
-1.3
9.18
0.0
x
0.0
9.95
0.0
9.75
0.0
Tällberg9.37
+1.5
9.50
-0.4
x
0.0
9.51
+1.7
8.96
0.0
x
0.0
Erikssonx
0.0
x
0.0
9.40
+1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.59
Turebergs FK
12.59
  
2Rut Grufman
11.70
Täby IS
11.70
PB
  
3Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.60
Bollnäs FIK
11.60
PB
  
4Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.35
  
5Alva Åkesson
9.67
Sundsvalls FI
9.67
  
6Tindra Olsson
9.63
Bollnäs FIK
9.63
PB
  
7Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
8.98
  
8Vilma Blomberg
8.39
Bollnäs FIK
8.39
PB
  
Runemarx12.5912.34xxx
Grufman10.4511.02x11.2910.8511.70
Edling10.2010.4211.1510.8211.1911.60
Wikström10.0510.129.6010.359.769.76
Åkesson8.798.369.289.679.308.80
Olsson7.398.929.428.609.639.21
Eriksson8.988.957.868.958.618.93
Blomberg8.347.978.397.668.338.00
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
45.47
Turebergs FK
45.47
  
2Hedda MossbergGefle IF
40.59
  
3Rut Grufman
39.60
Täby IS
39.60
PB
  
4Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
29.71
Bollnäs FIK
29.71
  
5Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
26.50
Trångsvikens IF
26.50
PB
  
Runemarx45.4744.2240.17xx
Mossberg40.5940.1940.50xxx
Grufman25.2338.9139.6037.8534.02x
Edling28.1629.7129.2327.8028.1329.02
Svedberg25.6326.5024.7925.91x26.49
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Märta HedströmGefle IF
28.99
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
27.49
  
3Alva Åkesson
25.41
Sundsvalls FI
25.41
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
22.92
PB
  
5Bella GrönholmStrands IF
21.69
  
6Vilma Blomberg
20.70
Bollnäs FIK
20.70
  
7Ida Hammarberg
17.97
Sundsvalls FI
17.97
PB
  
8Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
17.83
  
9Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
17.44
Trångsvikens IF
17.44
  
10Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
15.55
Trångsvikens IF
15.55
  
Saga Thyr
Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs
NM
Bollnäs FIK
NM
  
Hedström27.2026.7028.1728.8228.99x
Wikström26.3722.4126.9026.24x27.49
Åkessonx23.3523.68x25.4122.30
Lundh Hållén22.92x17.8518.0817.91x
Grönholm21.69xxxxx
Blomberg17.7016.0919.2717.6720.7017.17
Hammarberg15.0317.9717.6216.1315.219.80
Eriksson17.8317.4614.5116.30
Svedberg16.4616.3817.44
Flinkberg15.55x14.22
Thyrxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.56
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.74
Söderhamns IF
8.74
  
3Alma Hammarström
8.86
Sundsvalls FI
8.86
  
4Emelie Lundqvist
8.87
Danderyds SK
8.87
  
5Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.90
  
6Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.94
  
7Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.14
Leksands FIK
9.14
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.48
Q
  
2Alma Hammarström
8.75
Sundsvalls FI
8.75
PB
Q
  
3Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.89
PB
Q
  
4Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
9.31
  
5Sigrid Wallin
9.37
Bollnäs FIK
9.37
  
6Nora Hjertz
9.52
Alunda SK
9.52
PB
  
7Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
9.62
PB
  
8Ida Andersson
10.21
Alunda SK
10.21
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Emelie Lundqvist
8.68
Danderyds SK
8.68
Q
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.08
Leksands FIK
9.08
Q
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.18
Trångsvikens IF
9.18
  
4Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
9.19
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.24
Leksands FIK
9.24
  
6Elsa Magnusson
9.70
Sundsvalls FI
9.70
PB
  
7Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
10.24
Söderhamns IF
10.24
PB
  
8Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.58
Trångsvikens IF
11.58
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.2
Vind: -2.2
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.70
Söderhamns IF
8.70
PB
Q
  
2Vilda OlssonGefle IF
8.83
PB
Q
  
3Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
9.13
PB
Q
  
4Smilla Nordin
9.36
Sundsvalls FI
9.36
PB
  
5Lilly Embretsén
9.51
Bollnäs FIK
9.51
PB
  
6Klara Sundin
9.70
Sundsvalls FI
9.70
PB
  
7Alice Modig
9.93
Bollnäs FIK
9.93
PB
  
8Siri KullanderGefle IF
9.94
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Östblom
9.92 nwi
Gefle IF
9.92 nwi
  
2Evelina Olsson
9.93 nwi
IFK Sunne
9.93 nwi
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.45 nwi
Söderhamns IF
10.45 nwi
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
11.12 nwi
Leksands FIK
11.12 nwi
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.12 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
11.12 nwi
  
6Elvira Larsson
11.53 nwi
Alunda SK
11.53 nwi
  
7Klara Sundin
11.94 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
11.94 nwi
  
8Nellie Sahlström
14.85 nwi
Gefle IF
14.85 nwi
  
Heat 1
1Ella Östblom
10.14 nwi
Gefle IF
10.14 nwi
Q
  
2Evelina Olsson
10.29 nwi
IFK Sunne
10.29 nwi
Q
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
11.01 nwi
Leksands FIK
11.01 nwi
Q
  
4Nellie Sahlström
11.45 nwi
Gefle IF
11.45 nwi
Q
  
5Eira Johannesson
12.48 nwi
Gefle IF
12.48 nwi
  
6Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
12.87 nwi
11Leksands FIK
12.87 nwi
  
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
14.12 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
14.12 nwi
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
10.32
Söderhamns IF
10.32
=PB
Q
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.19
Trångsvikens IF
11.19
Q
  
3Elvira Larsson
11.60
Alunda SK
11.60
PB
Q
  
4Klara Sundin
11.89
Sundsvalls FI
11.89
PB
Q
  
5Anna Maria KällerJärvsö IF
12.02
PB
  
6Nora Hjertz
12.03
Alunda SK
12.03
PB
  
7Freja Sundberg
12.08
Järvsö IF
12.08
PB
  
8Ida Andersson
12.25
Alunda SK
12.25
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
1.50
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.44
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
1.41
Söderhamns IF
1.41
PB
  
4Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
PB
  
5Alma Hammarström
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
SB
  
6Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
1.35
  
7Elsa Magnusson
1.30
Sundsvalls FI
1.30
PB
  
8Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.30
Trångsvikens IF
1.30
  
9Sigrid Wallin
1.30
Bollnäs FIK
1.30
PB
  
10Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
1.25
Leksands FIK
1.25
PB
  
10Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.25
PB
  
12Nomi Hjertz
1.25
Alunda SK
1.25
PB
  
13Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
1.25
Söderhamns IF
1.25
  
14Smilla Nordin
1.20
Sundsvalls FI
1.20
PB
  
15Klara Sundin
1.20
Sundsvalls FI
1.20
PB
  
16Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.20
  
17Eira JohannessonGefle IF
1.15
PB
  
18Molly KarlssonGefle IF
1.15
=PB
  
19Freja Sundberg
1.10
Järvsö IF
1.10
PB
  
1.00
1.47
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Olsson-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
o
Olsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Winlöf-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Nyman-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Hammarström-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Larsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Magnussono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Svedberg-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xpp



Wallin-
-
o
xxo
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Hallman-
-
o
o
o
o





Markström Leeko
o
o
o
o
o





Hjertz-
o
o
o
o
xo





Gavell-
-
-
-
xo
xo





Nordino
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Sundino
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Lundh-Hållén-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Johannesson-
-
o
o
xxx






Karlsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Sundberg-
-
o
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Olsson
4.95 nwi
IFK Sunne
4.95 nwi
  
2Vilda Olsson
4.89 nwi
Gefle IF
4.89 nwi
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
4.89 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.89 nwi
  
4Alma Hammarström
4.71 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.71 nwi
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.56 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.56 nwi
  
6Linnéa Alneroth
4.53 nwi
Gefle IF
4.53 nwi
  
7Ella Östblom
4.49 nwi
Gefle IF
4.49 nwi
  
8Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.49 nwi
Leksands FIK
4.49 nwi
  
9Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.35 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
4.35 nwi
  
10Smilla Nordin
4.33 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.33 nwi
  
11Elvira Larsson
4.23 nwi
Alunda SK
4.23 nwi
  
12Wilma Löf
4.17 nwi
Alunda SK
4.17 nwi
  
13Lilly Embretsén
4.15 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
4.15 nwi
  
14Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.09 nwi
Söderhamns IF
4.09 nwi
  
15Alice Lindblom
4.08 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
4.08 nwi
  
16Elsa Magnusson
4.04 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
4.04 nwi
  
17Nellie Sahlström
3.98 nwi
Gefle IF
3.98 nwi
  
18Anna Maria Käller
3.93 nwi
Järvsö IF
3.93 nwi
  
19Molly Karlsson
3.93 nwi
Gefle IF
3.93 nwi
  
20Klara Sundin
3.91 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.91 nwi
  
21Ida Andersson
3.83 nwi
Alunda SK
3.83 nwi
  
22Nora Hjertz
3.79 nwi
Alunda SK
3.79 nwi
  
23Ida Markström Leek
3.70 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
3.70 nwi
  
24Siri Kullander
3.60 nwi
Gefle IF
3.60 nwi
  
25Nomi Hjertz
3.58 nwi
Alunda SK
3.58 nwi
  
26Alice Modig
3.40 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
3.40 nwi
  
27Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.21 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.21 nwi
  
Olssonx4.934.854.95
Olsson4.744.893.884.89
Winlöf4.874.894.744.80
Hammarström4.604.414.604.71
Andersson4.374.224.264.56
Alneroth4.134.244.064.53
Östblom4.454.384.494.43
Hallman4.384.494.184.04
Svedberg4.224.234.184.35
Nordin4.334.224.324.25
Larsson4.224.124.234.04
Löf4.144.134.154.17
Embretsén4.094.154.074.10
Gavell4.044.084.034.09
Lindblom3.813.923.934.08
Magnusson3.974.043.693.96
Sahlström3.923.853.813.98
Käller3.763.753.933.93
Karlsson3.75xx3.93
Sundin3.073.853.613.91
Andersson3.533.603.753.83
Hjertz3.683.643.493.79
Markström Leek3.573.563.703.65
Kullander3.383.593.603.52
Hjertz3.373.263.363.58
Modig3.403.113.383.22
Flinkberg3.043.213.033.20
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Olsson
10.05 nwi
IFK Sunne
10.05 nwi
  
2Ella Östblom
9.87 nwi
Gefle IF
9.87 nwi
  
3Vilda Olsson
9.70 nwi
Gefle IF
9.70 nwi
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.52 nwi
Leksands FIK
9.52 nwi
  
5Smilla Nordin
9.17 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
9.17 nwi
  
6Nike Nyman
Nike Nyman 08, Sundsvall
9.16 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
9.16 nwi
  
7Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Ellen Littorin-Pousette 10, Alunda
8.99 nwi
10Alunda SK
8.99 nwi
  
8Elsa Magnusson
8.84 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
8.84 nwi
  
9Elvira Larsson
8.73 nwi
Alunda SK
8.73 nwi
  
10Nellie Sahlström
8.60 nwi
Gefle IF
8.60 nwi
  
11Ida Andersson
8.11 nwi
Alunda SK
8.11 nwi
  
12Eira Johannesson
8.09 nwi
Gefle IF
8.09 nwi
  
13Klara Sundin
7.78 nwi
Sundsvalls FI
7.78 nwi
  
14Nomi Hjertz
7.44 nwi
Alunda SK
7.44 nwi
  
Olsson9.9310.0110.059.88
Östblom9.559.819.689.87
Olsson9.599.709.589.67
Hallman9.529.319.429.35
Nordin9.178.718.83x
Nyman9.169.118.828.84
Littorin-Pousette8.868.928.998.86
Magnusson8.84x
Larsson8.378.308.538.73
Sahlström8.438.60x8.21
Andersson8.11x8.038.00
Johannesson7.127.518.098.07
Sundin7.787.71
Hjertz7.086.907.447.34
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
10.10
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
9.91
  
3Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
9.73
Söderhamns IF
9.73
PB
  
4Emelie Lundqvist
9.59
Danderyds SK
9.59
PB
  
5Wilma Löf
9.39
Alunda SK
9.39
  
6Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
9.20
  
7Alice Lindblom
9.09
Bollnäs FIK
9.09
  
8Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.82
Trångsvikens IF
8.82
PB
  
9Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
8.75
Söderhamns IF
8.75
PB
  
10Smilla Nordin
8.06
Sundsvalls FI
8.06
PB
  
11Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
7.97
Leksands FIK
7.97
  
12Elsa Magnusson
7.90
Sundsvalls FI
7.90
PB
  
13Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
7.63
PB
  
14Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
7.60
PB
  
15Freja Sundberg
7.36
Järvsö IF
7.36
PB
  
16Nora Hjertz
7.19
Alunda SK
7.19
  
17Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
6.88
PB
  
18Klara Sundin
6.73
Sundsvalls FI
6.73
PB
  
19Ida Andersson
6.45
Alunda SK
6.45
  
20Nomi Hjertz
6.29
Alunda SK
6.29
PB
  
21Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
6.00
Trångsvikens IF
6.00
PB
  
22Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
5.96
  
Johannesson9.8710.019.8110.10
Olsson9.419.79x9.91
Winlöf9.739.689.259.73
Lundqvist9.419.589.319.59
Löf8.518.879.399.21
Andersson9.209.029.068.19
Lindblomx8.888.859.09
Svedberg8.028.218.828.34
Gavell8.658.228.738.75
Nordin7.917.867.628.06
Hallman7.737.887.597.97
Magnusson7.187.387.517.90
Cedergren7.637.51x7.38
Alneroth7.607.217.577.07
Sundberg7.366.856.897.29
Hjertz7.107.196.866.72
Markström Leek6.706.846.886.67
Sundin6.356.266.716.73
Andersson5.906.456.296.45
Hjertz6.196.286.296.01
Flinkberg5.405.555.696.00
Larsson4.715.965.925.78
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
29.70
Alunda SK
29.70
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
29.21
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.62
Leksands FIK
25.62
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
21.09
Leksands FIK
21.09
PB
  
5Mira Lundvall
Mira Lundvall 10, Bollnäs
20.46
10Bollnäs FIK
20.46
PB
  
6Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
19.70
PB
  
7Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
18.86
Trångsvikens IF
18.86
PB
  
8Alice Lindblom
18.84
Bollnäs FIK
18.84
PB
  
9Wilma Löf
18.61
Alunda SK
18.61
PB
  
10Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
18.56
Söderhamns IF
18.56
SB
  
11Eira JohannessonGefle IF
18.27
PB
  
12Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
16.23
PB
  
13Elsa Magnusson
16.06
Sundsvalls FI
16.06
PB
  
14Klara Sundin
15.48
Sundsvalls FI
15.48
PB
  
15Smilla Nordin
14.58
Sundsvalls FI
14.58
PB
  
16Ida Markström Leek
14.55
Sundsvalls FI
14.55
PB
  
17Freja Sundberg
13.85
Järvsö IF
13.85
PB
  
18Molly KarlssonGefle IF
13.25
PB
  
19Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.28
Trångsvikens IF
9.28