0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina 84, NED 10.37 | 84 | NED | 10.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie 87, NED 10.44 | 87 | NED | 10.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL 10.58 | 98 | BEL | 10.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović 97, SRB 10.78 | 97 | SRB | 10.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Niels Kerkhofs Niels Kerkhofs 01, BEL 10.85 | 01 | BEL | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lamine Guisse Lamine Guisse 03, BEL 10.87 | 03 | BEL | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Bentley Michael Bentley 99, JAM 21.00 | 99 | JAM | 21.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL 21.20 | 98 | BEL | 21.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyreke Wilson Tyreke Wilson 00, JAM 21.54 | 00 | JAM | 21.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lamine Guisse Lamine Guisse 03, BEL 21.64 | 03 | BEL | 21.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edward Clarke Edward Clarke 95, JAM 21.72 | 95 | JAM | 21.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarence Munyai Clarence Munyai 98, RSA DQ | 98 | RSA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malik James-King Malik James-King 99, JAM 47.17 | 99 | JAM | 47.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ukona Khuzwayo Ukona Khuzwayo 97, RSA 47.46 | 97 | RSA | 47.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lionel Halleux Lionel Halleux 00, BEL 47.59 | 00 | BEL | 47.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel 96, BEL 47.68 | 96 | BEL | 47.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas de Smet Jonas de Smet 97, BEL 47.74 | 97 | BEL | 47.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove 98, BEL 49.14 | 98 | BEL | 49.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelius Tuwei Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN 1:43.76 | 93 | KEN | 1:43.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Collins Kipruto Collins Kipruto 94, KEN 1:44.33 | 94 | KEN | 1:44.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:45.65 | 95 | BEL | 1:45.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum 96, NED 1:46.00 | 96 | NED | 1:46.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla Abdulrahman Musaeb Balla 89, QAT 1:46.36 | 89 | QAT | 1:46.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk 99, BEL 1:46.81 | 99 | BEL | 1:46.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tshepo Tshite Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA 1:47.52 | 97 | RSA | 1:47.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA 1:48.58 | 97 | FRA | 1:48.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henco Uys Henco Uys 92, RSA DNF | 92 | RSA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG DNF | 88 | ALG | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart 92, NED 1:46.75 | 92 | NED | 1:46.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee 97, NED 1:48.37 | 97 | NED | 1:48.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED 1:48.51 | 95 | NED | 1:48.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen 99, NED 1:48.93 | 99 | NED | 1:48.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Chapple Samuel Chapple 98, NED 1:49.08 | 98 | NED | 1:49.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis 99, NED 1:49.08 | 99 | NED | 1:49.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tobias Rex Tobias Rex 01, GER 1:49.19 | 01 | GER | 1:49.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marius De Bruyn Marius De Bruyn 96, BEL 1:49.69 | 96 | BEL | 1:49.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Athanásios Kalákos Athanásios Kalákos 98, GRE 1:50.03 | 98 | GRE | 1:50.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck 01, GER 1:51.17 | 01 | GER | 1:51.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER 1:51.38 | 99 | GER | 1:51.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hidde Leenders Hidde Leenders 00, NED 1:51.55 | 00 | NED | 1:51.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dion Eijssen Dion Eijssen 04, NED 1:51.91 | 04 | NED | 1:51.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED DNF | 01 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abel Kipsang Abel Kipsang 96, KEN 3:33.96 | 96 | KEN | 3:33.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS 3:34.08 | 97 | AUS | 3:34.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL 3:35.21 | 98 | BEL | 3:35.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Vanoppen Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL 3:37.01 | 99 | BEL | 3:37.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans 95, NED 3:37.02 | 95 | NED | 3:37.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 3:37.26 | 88 | NZL | 3:37.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 3:38.59 | 87 | DJI | 3:38.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Somers Michael Somers 95, BEL 3:39.36 | 95 | BEL | 3:39.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Louis Vandermessen Louis Vandermessen 01, BEL 3:40.85 | 01 | BEL | 3:40.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan 91, BEL 3:41.55 | 91 | BEL | 3:41.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson 90, AUS 3:43.00 | 90 | AUS | 3:43.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sam Blake Sam Blake 95, AUS 3:46.12 | 95 | AUS | 3:46.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mounir Akbache Mounir Akbache 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boaz Kiprugut Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN DNF | 98 | KEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED 3:40.27 | 95 | NED | 3:40.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Verbaandert Tim Verbaandert 00, NED 3:40.44 | 00 | NED | 3:40.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus 93, BEL 3:41.23 | 93 | BEL | 3:41.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Job Ijtsma Job Ijtsma 00, NED 3:41.53 | 00 | NED | 3:41.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus 02, NED 3:41.69 | 02 | NED | 3:41.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel 02, NED 3:41.80 | 02 | NED | 3:41.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, SWE 3:42.88 | 95 | SWE | 3:42.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paul Lascabettes Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA 3:44.45 | 96 | FRA | 3:44.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edwin Sjerps Edwin Sjerps 97, NED 3:46.18 | 97 | NED | 3:46.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Valere Hustin Valere Hustin 93, BEL 3:47.08 | 93 | BEL | 3:47.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vivien Henz Vivien Henz 04, LUX 3:50.25 | 04 | LUX | 3:50.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke 93, BEL 3:50.30 | 93 | BEL | 3:50.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke 95, NED 3:50.39 | 95 | NED | 3:50.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brian Versluis Brian Versluis 99, NED DNF | 99 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gemechu Dida Gemechu Dida 99, ETH 13:14.39 | 99 | ETH | 13:14.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ali Abdulmena Ali Abdulmena 02, ETH 13:25.48 | 02 | ETH | 13:25.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin de Haan Benjamin de Haan 93, NED 13:26.32 | 93 | NED | 13:26.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sergio Jiménez Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP 13:29.04 | 95 | ESP | 13:29.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, MLT 13:29.17 | 94 | MLT | 13:29.17 | =SB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hayden Wilde Hayden Wilde 97, NZL 13:29.79 | 97 | NZL | 13:29.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pietro Riva Pietro Riva 97, ITA 13:31.53 | 97 | ITA | 13:31.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL 13:32.54 | 83 | BEL | 13:32.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Per Svela Per Svela 92, NOR 13:32.97 | 92 | NOR | 13:32.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Boch Simon Boch 94, GER 13:34.97 | 94 | GER | 13:34.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nils Voigt Nils Voigt 97, GER 13:39.10 | 97 | GER | 13:39.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL 13:41.15 | 88 | BEL | 13:41.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lahsene Bouchikhi Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL 13:49.08 | 93 | BEL | 13:49.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 13:53.85 | 94 | DEN | 13:53.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Barnabas Kipyego Barnabas Kipyego 88, KEN 13:56.19 | 88 | KEN | 13:56.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew 96, ISR 14:05.39 | 96 | ISR | 14:05.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicholas Bett Nicholas Bett 96, KEN DNF | 96 | KEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Enzema Benjamin Enzema 89, GEQ DNF | 89 | GEQ | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hlynur Andrésson Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL 13:45.20 | 93 | ISL | 13:45.20 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, IRI 13:45.44 | 89 | IRI | 13:45.44 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dorian Boulvin Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL 13:50.87 | 97 | BEL | 13:50.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Sake Nicolai Sake 96, BEL 13:53.51 | 96 | BEL | 13:53.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sander Vercauteren Sander Vercauteren 98, BEL 13:53.78 | 98 | BEL | 13:53.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Konstantin Wedel Konstantin Wedel 93, GER 13:54.68 | 93 | GER | 13:54.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 13:55.83 | 95 | FIN | 13:55.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Teran Michael Teran , USA 13:56.28 | USA | 13:56.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gert Jan Wassink Gert Jan Wassink 85, NED 14:19.36 | 85 | NED | 14:19.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tim Ramdane Cherif Tim Ramdane Cherif 94, GER 14:21.25 | 94 | GER | 14:21.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edwin Sjerps Edwin Sjerps 97, NED DNF | 97 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francesco Agostini Francesco Agostini 97, ITA DNF | 97 | ITA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannu Granberg Hannu Granberg 90, FIN 14:05.71 | 90 | FIN | 14:05.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlke Jonathan Dahlke 95, GER 14:06.44 | 95 | GER | 14:06.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jarreau Suijkerbuijk Jarreau Suijkerbuijk 01, NED 14:07.70 | 01 | NED | 14:07.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel de Backer Manuel de Backer 96, NED 14:08.62 | 96 | NED | 14:08.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Goudeseune Jonathan Goudeseune 98, BEL 14:09.17 | 98 | BEL | 14:09.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrien Debray Adrien Debray 98, BEL 14:09.32 | 98 | BEL | 14:09.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Assaf Harari Assaf Harari 01, ISR 14:09.49 | 01 | ISR | 14:09.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kevin Schauwaers Kevin Schauwaers 86, BEL 14:13.23 | 86 | BEL | 14:13.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Corentin Louis Corentin Louis 93, BEL 14:15.74 | 93 | BEL | 14:15.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini 93, BEL 14:25.49 | 93 | BEL | 14:25.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jarne Ameye Jarne Ameye 02, BEL 14:33.33 | 02 | BEL | 14:33.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thom Reynders Thom Reynders 99, NED 14:44.33 | 99 | NED | 14:44.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yorick Van De Kerkhove Yorick Van De Kerkhove 01, BEL 14:46.37 | 01 | BEL | 14:46.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jasper Wuyts Jasper Wuyts 91, BEL DNF | 91 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maarten Hindriks Maarten Hindriks 95, NED DNF | 95 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pim Lambregts Pim Lambregts 96, NED 14:30.13 | 96 | NED | 14:30.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Detlef Knall Detlef Knall 96, GER 14:34.06 | 96 | GER | 14:34.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ralf Ulmer Ralf Ulmer 90, GER 14:35.96 | 90 | GER | 14:35.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph Katib Joseph Katib 82, GER 14:44.79 | 82 | GER | 14:44.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Levi Van Mulken Levi Van Mulken 03, NED 14:51.39 | 03 | NED | 14:51.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laurent Bierinckx Laurent Bierinckx 95, BEL 14:51.59 | 95 | BEL | 14:51.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amir Ramon Amir Ramon 86, ISR 14:52.25 | 86 | ISR | 14:52.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lars Laros Lars Laros 02, NED 14:56.85 | 02 | NED | 14:56.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maarten De Nys Maarten De Nys 89, BEL 15:00.86 | 89 | BEL | 15:00.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rob Scheerlinck Rob Scheerlinck 98, BEL 15:07.91 | 98 | BEL | 15:07.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Simon D'Hoore Simon D'Hoore 94, BEL 15:10.98 | 94 | BEL | 15:10.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, SWE 15:17.22 | 77 | SWE | 15:17.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Teun Duisters Teun Duisters 93, NED 15:19.11 | 93 | NED | 15:19.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wouter Lammens Wouter Lammens 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL DNF | 87 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthias Gombeer Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL 13.82 | 99 | BEL | 13.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 13.88 | 94 | LUX | 13.88 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tiaan Kleynhans Tiaan Kleynhans 96, RSA 13.91 | 96 | RSA | 13.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara 96, JAM 13.96 | 96 | JAM | 13.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER 14.22 | 88 | GER | 14.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nolan Van Cauwemberghe Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL 14.28 | 00 | BEL | 14.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louis François Mendy Louis François Mendy 99, SEN 14.52 | 99 | SEN | 14.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Menno Vloon Menno Vloon 94, NED 5.75 | 94 | NED | 5.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED 5.65 | 93 | NED | 5.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 5.65 | 95 | BEL | 5.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL 4.90 | 98 | BEL | 4.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dries Vergaelen Dries Vergaelen 00, BEL 10.84 | 00 | BEL | 10.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stijn Van Der Vreken Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL 11.27 | 04 | BEL | 11.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Senne Segers Senne Segers 95, BEL 11.36 | 95 | BEL | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timber Huysmans Timber Huysmans 03, BEL 21.63 | 03 | BEL | 21.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Senne Segers Senne Segers 95, BEL 22.51 | 95 | BEL | 22.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stijn Van Der Vreken Stijn Van Der Vreken 04, BEL 22.79 | 04 | BEL | 22.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Djoao Lobles Djoao Lobles 01, NED 47.08 | 01 | NED | 47.08 | =PB NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maarten Heylen Maarten Heylen 98, BEL 48.47 | 98 | BEL | 48.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrien Devriendt Adrien Devriendt 02, BEL 48.69 | 02 | BEL | 48.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tijs Bruyns Tijs Bruyns 03, BEL 48.79 | 03 | BEL | 48.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tibo Malumgre Tibo Malumgre 03, BEL 49.57 | 03 | BEL | 49.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bram De Raedt Bram De Raedt 05, BEL 49.69 | 05 | BEL | 49.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robbert Heylen Robbert Heylen 00, BEL 50.58 | 00 | BEL | 50.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven 99, NED 1:49.39 | 99 | NED | 1:49.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tibaut Vandelannoote Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL 1:49.50 | 01 | BEL | 1:49.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jelmer Lenstra Jelmer Lenstra 93, NED 1:49.77 | 93 | NED | 1:49.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Disveld Tom Disveld 84, NED 1:49.78 | 84 | NED | 1:49.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED 1:49.81 | 95 | NED | 1:49.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger 99, GER 1:49.86 | 99 | GER | 1:49.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nick Marsman Nick Marsman 97, NED 1:50.35 | 97 | NED | 1:50.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman 99, BEL 1:50.39 | 99 | BEL | 1:50.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Luuk Wagenaar Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED 1:51.32 | 94 | NED | 1:51.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gregoire Demanet Gregoire Demanet 03, BEL 1:54.53 | 03 | BEL | 1:54.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Staal Tommy Staal 94, NED 1:52.24 | 94 | NED | 1:52.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst 88, NED 1:52.42 | 88 | NED | 1:52.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yann Bruers Yann Bruers 93, BEL 1:53.12 | 93 | BEL | 1:53.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Spaas Jan Spaas 94, BEL 1:53.65 | 94 | BEL | 1:53.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Romain Dumoulin Romain Dumoulin 94, BEL 1:53.68 | 94 | BEL | 1:53.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohammed Mazid Mohammed Mazid 96, BEL 1:53.83 | 96 | BEL | 1:53.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Kwint Thomas Kwint 00, NED 1:54.11 | 00 | NED | 1:54.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mathys Latinne Mathys Latinne 03, BEL 1:54.12 | 03 | BEL | 1:54.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Goran Duijsters Goran Duijsters 02, USA 1:55.66 | 02 | USA | 1:55.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twan Pormes Twan Pormes 98, NED DNF | 98 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michiel Bienens Michiel Bienens 96, BEL DNF | 96 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thije Tjebbes Thije Tjebbes 00, NED 1:54.71 | 00 | NED | 1:54.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jens Peeters Jens Peeters 01, NED 1:54.89 | 01 | NED | 1:54.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arthur Chretien Arthur Chretien 00, BEL 1:55.10 | 00 | BEL | 1:55.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michiel Vanhuysse Michiel Vanhuysse 00, BEL 1:56.06 | 00 | BEL | 1:56.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brent Soetens Brent Soetens 02, BEL 1:56.17 | 02 | BEL | 1:56.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maxime Bruneel Maxime Bruneel , BEL 1:57.46 | BEL | 1:57.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thymon Houben Thymon Houben 98, NED DNF | 98 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED 3:45.95 | 02 | NED | 3:45.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL 3:46.35 | 94 | BEL | 3:46.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stan Schipperen Stan Schipperen 01, NED 3:46.63 | 01 | NED | 3:46.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cisse De Locht Cisse De Locht 99, BEL 3:49.07 | 99 | BEL | 3:49.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Artur Beimler Artur Beimler 00, GER 3:49.62 | 00 | GER | 3:49.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Kreisel Oliver Kreisel 00, GER 3:49.77 | 00 | GER | 3:49.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marco Otten Marco Otten 94, NED 3:50.86 | 94 | NED | 3:50.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh 03, BEL 3:50.92 | 03 | BEL | 3:50.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Duncan Steenbakker Duncan Steenbakker 01, NED 3:51.01 | 01 | NED | 3:51.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Robbe Theeuwes Robbe Theeuwes 02, BEL 3:51.59 | 02 | BEL | 3:51.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jesse Scheltema Jesse Scheltema 02, NED 3:53.37 | 02 | NED | 3:53.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer 97, GER 3:53.54 | 97 | GER | 3:53.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Yuval Danieli Yuval Danieli 03, ISR 3:54.28 | 03 | ISR | 3:54.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jonas Van Schoubroeck Jonas Van Schoubroeck 92, BEL 3:56.77 | 92 | BEL | 3:56.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jort Benz Jort Benz 01, NED DNF | 01 | NED | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matthias Gombeer Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Labar Clement Labar 03, BEL 3:55.45 | 03 | BEL | 3:55.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timothy Convents Timothy Convents 89, BEL 3:57.21 | 89 | BEL | 3:57.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rick Paffen Rick Paffen 96, NED 3:57.67 | 96 | NED | 3:57.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Van Den Bosch Jonas Van Den Bosch 93, BEL 3:57.94 | 93 | BEL | 3:57.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thijs Roelen Thijs Roelen 03, BEL 3:57.99 | 03 | BEL | 3:57.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tijmen Hoedjes Tijmen Hoedjes 01, NED 3:58.02 | 01 | NED | 3:58.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ward Declerck Ward Declerck 97, BEL 3:58.14 | 97 | BEL | 3:58.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ioann Lobles Ioann Lobles 04, NED 3:58.67 | 04 | NED | 3:58.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gaspar Klückers Gaspar Klückers 04, LUX 3:59.56 | 04 | LUX | 3:59.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mathieu Lejoly Mathieu Lejoly 95, BEL 4:02.22 | 95 | BEL | 4:02.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kiara Parker Kiara Parker 96, USA 11.22 | 96 | USA | 11.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius 00, BEL 11.44 | 00 | BEL | 11.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX 11.56 | 99 | LUX | 11.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shirley Nekhubui Shirley Nekhubui 00, RSA 11.70 | 00 | RSA | 11.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare 02, BEL 11.71 | 02 | BEL | 11.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 11.73 | 90 | BEL | 11.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke 00, BEL 11.92 | 00 | BEL | 11.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens 00, BEL 11.93 | 00 | BEL | 11.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL 50.72 | 93 | BEL | 50.72 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polina Miller Polina Miller 00, RUS 52.08 | 00 | RUS | 52.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 54.17 | 97 | BEL | 54.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt 97, BEL 54.51 | 97 | BEL | 54.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lena Naumann Lena Naumann 94, GER 54.63 | 94 | GER | 54.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde 95, BEL 54.94 | 95 | BEL | 54.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Marx Laura Marx 97, GER 54.95 | 97 | GER | 54.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Hering Christina Hering 94, GER 1:59.95 | 94 | GER | 1:59.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Prudence Sekgodisa Prudence Sekgodisa 02, RSA 2:01.40 | 02 | RSA | 2:01.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edina Jebitok Edina Jebitok 01, KEN 2:01.77 | 01 | KEN | 2:01.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charline Mathias Charline Mathias 92, LUX 2:02.88 | 92 | LUX | 2:02.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Ferencz Anna Ferencz 97, HUN 2:03.25 | 97 | HUN | 2:03.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:04.35 | 96 | BEL | 2:04.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annelies Nijssen Annelies Nijssen 02, BEL 2:04.55 | 02 | BEL | 2:04.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED 2:05.43 | 93 | NED | 2:05.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mariska Parewyck Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL DNF | 88 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Souliatou Saka Souliatou Saka 91, BEN DNF | 91 | BEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Moraa Mary Moraa 00, KEN 2:34.71 | 00 | KEN | 2:34.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandra Gulyayeva Aleksandra Gulyayeva 94, RUS 2:35.80 | 94 | RUS | 2:35.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 2:35.98 | 98 | BEL | 2:35.98 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noélie Yarigo Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN 2:36.30 | 85 | BEN | 2:36.30 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED 2:38.77 | 93 | NED | 2:38.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś 85, POL 2:41.83 | 85 | POL | 2:41.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Betlehem Desalegn Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE 2:47.27 | 91 | UAE | 2:47.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Naomi Korir Naomi Korir 98, KEN DNF | 98 | KEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eglay Nalyanya Eglay Nalyanya 96, KEN DNF | 96 | KEN | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Payton Chadwick Payton Chadwick 95, USA 12.93 | 95 | USA | 12.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser 95, NED 13.05 | 95 | NED | 13.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.06 | 90 | BEL | 13.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lily Ann O'Hora Lily Ann O'Hora 94, IRL 13.75 | 94 | IRL | 13.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 14.06 | 97 | BEL | 14.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zurian Hechavarría Zurian Hechavarría 95, CUB 55.33 | 95 | CUB | 55.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yadisleidy Pedroso Yadisleidy Pedroso 87, ITA 56.11 | 87 | ITA | 56.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL 57.05 | 97 | BEL | 57.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith 90, TKS 57.49 | 90 | TKS | 57.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Barbosa Vera Barbosa 89, POR 57.61 | 89 | POR | 57.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Mykolenko Mariya Mykolenko 94, UKR 58.37 | 94 | UKR | 58.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Kelety Elena Kelety 99, GER 58.87 | 99 | GER | 58.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ilana Hanssens Ilana Hanssens 02, BEL 58.87 | 02 | BEL | 58.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne-Catherine Wasser Anne-Catherine Wasser 98, GER 59.54 | 98 | GER | 59.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elpida Toka Elpida Toka 93, GRE 1:00.03 | 93 | GRE | 1:00.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Vallortigara Elena Vallortigara 91, ITA 1.88 | 91 | ITA | 1.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oksana Okuneva Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR 1.84 | 90 | UKR | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yuliya Chumachenko Yuliya Chumachenko 94, UKR 1.84 | 94 | UKR | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Solene Gicquel Solene Gicquel 94, FRA 1.80 | 94 | FRA | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noor Vidts Noor Vidts 96, BEL 1.75 | 96 | BEL | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva 89, BUL NH | 89 | BUL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aksana Gataullina Aksana Gataullina 00, RUS 4.26 | 00 | RUS | 4.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olga Mullina Olga Mullina 92, RUS 4.16 | 92 | RUS | 4.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Femke Pluim Femke Pluim 94, NED 4.16 | 94 | NED | 4.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fleur Hooyberghs Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL 4.16 | 01 | BEL | 4.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fleur Van Der Linden Fleur Van Der Linden 01, NED 3.86 | 01 | NED | 3.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chloé Henry Chloé Henry 87, BEL NH | 87 | BEL | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alizee Morency Poilvache Alizee Morency Poilvache 98, BEL 11.96 | 98 | BEL | 11.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinne Vertongen Tinne Vertongen 05, BEL 12.06 | 05 | BEL | 12.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lauryn Adewoye Lauryn Adewoye 03, BEL 12.14 | 03 | BEL | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 12.26 | 01 | BEL | 12.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer 01, BEL 12.38 | 01 | BEL | 12.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jana Horemans Jana Horemans 99, BEL 12.56 | 99 | BEL | 12.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cloe Van Der Meulen Cloe Van Der Meulen 01, BEL 12.39 | 01 | BEL | 12.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Franne Flossy Franne Flossy 98, BEL 12.56 | 98 | BEL | 12.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Kinable Charlotte Kinable 98, BEL 12.63 | 98 | BEL | 12.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lotte Philips Lotte Philips 97, BEL 13.49 | 97 | BEL | 13.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni 98, BEL 54.77 | 98 | BEL | 54.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danique Gimbrere Danique Gimbrere 99, NED 56.82 | 99 | NED | 56.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji 96, BEL 57.61 | 96 | BEL | 57.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Broze Emma Broze 00, BEL 58.35 | 00 | BEL | 58.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elea Latinne Elea Latinne 05, BEL 59.09 | 05 | BEL | 59.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier 98, BEL 2:05.32 | 98 | BEL | 2:05.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adeline Temmerman Adeline Temmerman 04, BEL 2:14.40 | 04 | BEL | 2:14.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne Konijnenburg Anne Konijnenburg 02, NED 2:05.39 | 02 | NED | 2:05.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Femke D'hauwers Femke D'hauwers 04, BEL 2:15.70 | 04 | BEL | 2:15.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Celine Van Heerikhuize Celine Van Heerikhuize 04, NED 2:06.15 | 04 | NED | 2:06.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lana Ryckaert Lana Ryckaert 97, BEL 2:14.21 | 97 | BEL | 2:14.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl 01, GER 2:06.68 | 01 | GER | 2:06.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lore Weyers Lore Weyers 04, BEL 2:18.57 | 04 | BEL | 2:18.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liselot Smolders Liselot Smolders 99, BEL 2:07.20 | 99 | BEL | 2:07.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Femke Been Femke Been 01, NED 2:07.31 | 01 | NED | 2:07.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanne Pardaens Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL 2:08.09 | 94 | BEL | 2:08.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristen Niedrach Kristen Niedrach 94, USA 2:12.94 | 94 | USA | 2:12.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenna Wyns Jenna Wyns 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Kluskens Jana Kluskens 04, BEL 2:10.06 | 04 | BEL | 2:10.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lore Quatacker Lore Quatacker 98, BEL 2:10.22 | 98 | BEL | 2:10.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lotte Hellinckx Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL 2:10.44 | 95 | BEL | 2:10.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Schadron Laura Schadron 00, BEL 2:11.87 | 00 | BEL | 2:11.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axana Schaeverbeke Axana Schaeverbeke 95, BEL 2:12.37 | 95 | BEL | 2:12.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caroline Baudinet Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL 2:12.38 | 99 | BEL | 2:12.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Heleen Vermeulen Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL 2:12.43 | 01 | BEL | 2:12.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma D'haene Emma D'haene 03, BEL 2:12.78 | 03 | BEL | 2:12.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Laure Bilo Laure Bilo 03, BEL 2:14.54 | 03 | BEL | 2:14.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Eikendal Anna Eikendal 02, NED 2:15.13 | 02 | NED | 2:15.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elena Kluskens Elena Kluskens 04, BEL 2:18.94 | 04 | BEL | 2:18.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Céline Roelens Céline Roelens 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nina Van Pelt Nina Van Pelt 05, BEL 2:10.40 | 05 | BEL | 2:10.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Enkels Hannah Enkels 05, BEL 2:13.90 | 05 | BEL | 2:13.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Antje Valkeneers Antje Valkeneers 02, BEL 2:16.52 | 02 | BEL | 2:16.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zarah Steurbaut Zarah Steurbaut 03, BEL 2:17.79 | 03 | BEL | 2:17.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nore Vandekerckhove Nore Vandekerckhove 02, BEL 2:17.87 | 02 | BEL | 2:17.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabeau Lenaerts Isabeau Lenaerts 01, BEL 2:18.13 | 01 | BEL | 2:18.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alicia Colla Alicia Colla 00, BEL DNF | 00 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Muls Camille Muls 99, BEL 4:12.35 | 99 | BEL | 4:12.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adva Cohen Adva Cohen 96, ISR 4:12.95 | 96 | ISR | 4:12.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause 92, NED 4:13.64 | 92 | NED | 4:13.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 4:14.06 | 89 | BEL | 4:14.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou 93, GRE 4:15.39 | 93 | GRE | 4:15.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie Grandjean Lucie Grandjean 03, BEL 4:21.42 | 03 | BEL | 4:21.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst 99, NED 4:22.84 | 99 | NED | 4:22.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanne Van Loock Hanne Van Loock 99, BEL 4:24.99 | 99 | BEL | 4:24.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcella Herzog Marcella Herzog 93, NED 4:25.46 | 93 | NED | 4:25.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:25.71 | 96 | DEN | 4:25.71 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Febe Triest Febe Triest 00, BEL 4:25.95 | 00 | BEL | 4:25.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fien Peusens Fien Peusens 04, BEL 4:27.74 | 04 | BEL | 4:27.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bieke Schipperen Bieke Schipperen 04, NED 4:35.25 | 04 | NED | 4:35.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA DNF | 96 | FRA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shana Lauwers Shana Lauwers 92, BEL 4:24.53 | 92 | BEL | 4:24.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne Schreurs Anne Schreurs 92, BEL 4:25.03 | 92 | BEL | 4:25.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chloe Herbiet Chloe Herbiet 98, BEL 4:26.36 | 98 | BEL | 4:26.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jolien de Waard Jolien de Waard 94, NED 4:31.84 | 94 | NED | 4:31.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrijn Van Hoecke Katrijn Van Hoecke 86, BEL 4:32.95 | 86 | BEL | 4:32.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marie Bilo Marie Bilo 03, BEL 4:33.33 | 03 | BEL | 4:33.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nel Vanopstal Nel Vanopstal 04, BEL 4:33.67 | 04 | BEL | 4:33.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lieke Marijnen Lieke Marijnen 93, NED 4:34.89 | 93 | NED | 4:34.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jennifer Gulikers Jennifer Gulikers 94, NED 4:35.17 | 94 | NED | 4:35.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Birgit Van Boxstael Birgit Van Boxstael 88, BEL 4:37.45 | 88 | BEL | 4:37.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fee Mok Fee Mok 03, NED 4:43.20 | 03 | NED | 4:43.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenna Wyns Jenna Wyns 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Merel Geerts Merel Geerts 01, BEL 4:38.96 | 01 | BEL | 4:38.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julie Voet Julie Voet 03, BEL 4:39.61 | 03 | BEL | 4:39.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Hendrickx Louise Hendrickx 95, BEL 4:43.77 | 95 | BEL | 4:43.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evy Hens Evy Hens 91, BEL 4:44.74 | 91 | BEL | 4:44.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Jennen Lisa Jennen 96, BEL 4:45.18 | 96 | BEL | 4:45.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Soraya Meert Soraya Meert 93, BEL 4:49.68 | 93 | BEL | 4:49.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eline Runderkamp Eline Runderkamp 00, NED 4:58.45 | 00 | NED | 4:58.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Imana Truyers Imana Truyers 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = |