27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Terräng   Arrangör: Högby IF

Män
M 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Philip Engström
11:50
  
2Samuel Gill
12:34
  
3Lars Petersson
16:06
  
4Fredrik Lyrberg
16:23
  
5Martin Barkevall
18:34
  
6Per Örninge
18:42
  
7Martin Lydebrant
19:54
  
8Jimmy Åhl
24:56
  
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Akkanen
24:01
  
2Daniel Sonnerfjord
Daniel Sonnerfjord 80, Jönköpings OK
24:21
Jönköpings OK
24:21
  
3Dick Ullerteg
Dick Ullerteg 72, Jönköpings OK
25:41
Jönköpings OK
25:41
  
4Andreas Torneus
25:50
  
5Henric Stillman
26:39
  
6Mikael Svenningsson
Mikael Svenningsson 72, Jönköpings OK
26:45
Jönköpings OK
26:45
  
7Herman EkstrandHögby IF
27:33
  
8Marcus Flink
28:45
  
9Martin Barkevall
29:05
  
10Anders Blomqvist
Anders Blomqvist 74, Jönköpings OK
30:00
Jönköpings OK
30:00
  
11Jonas Krantz
30:21
  
12Magnus Gustavsson
30:38
  
13William Tiberg
32:23
  
14Andreas Bild
34:10
  
15Oliver Bokander
35:15
  
16Yngve Frederich
37:32
Glasrikets RC
37:32
  
17Arthur Kovaeevskis
37:42
  
M 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Douglas Tellner
43:00
Apladalens LK
43:00
  
2Rikard Aregger
48:43
  
3Joakim HallqvistIK Lerum FI
48:48
  
4David Nylander
48:49
Högby IF
48:49
  
5Patrik Dahlberg
Patrik Dahlberg 75, Jönköpings OK
48:57
Jönköpings OK
48:57
  
6Max Harriesson
50:26
Högby IF
50:26
  
7Jonas Ekeberg
54:31
  
8Tobias Möllerström
Tobias Möllerström 77, Jönköpings OK
54:35
Jönköpings OK
54:35
  
9Mattias Norhardt
54:38
  
10Ulrik Hultman
55:09
  
11Tony Pryssander
55:24
  
12Viktor Gustavsson
57:32
Glasrikets RC
57:32
  
13Martin Beijer
57:37
Hovslätts IK
57:37
  
14Paul J Lindström
57:54
  
15Olle Wilson
58:03
  
16Håkan Ulvenhag
59:50
Kalmar RC Triathlon
59:50
  
17Anders Samuelsson
1:00:08
  
18Bert-Ola Lindström
1:03:57
  
19Tobias Johansson
1:05:52
Glasrikets RC
1:05:52
  
20Tomas Norrman
Tomas Norrman 73, Fredrikshof
1:15:37
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:15:37
  
21Oskar Hagelberg
1:23:39
  
22Alwin Olsen
1:23:39
  
P15 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Nåfors Dahlin
11:39
IFK Göteborg
11:39
  
2Petter NylanderHögby IF
12:29
  
3Walter Blomqvist
Walter Blomqvist 07, Jönköpings OK
12:35
Jönköpings OK
12:35
  
4Victor Jonsson
13:40
  
P13 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Felix Svensson
Felix Svensson 08, Jönköpings OK
13:03
Jönköpings OK
13:03
  
2Elias Nyström
13:12
  
3Hannes Sonnerfjord
Hannes Sonnerfjord 09, Jönköpings OK
14:42
Jönköpings OK
14:42
  
4Samuel Bentzer
16:47
  
5Tage Möllerström
Tage Möllerström 08, Jönköpings OK
17:49
Jönköpings OK
17:49
  
Kvinnor
K 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Malin Sonnerfjord
Malin Sonnerfjord 83, Jönköpings OK
14:53
Jönköpings OK
14:53
  
2Karin Nylander
15:37
Högby IF
15:37
  
3Catrin Jonsson
16:01
  
4Heidi Aregger
16:33
  
5Anna Barkevall
18:35
  
6Elin Samuelsson
19:19
Burseryds IF
19:19
  
7Nina Wennberg
20:07
  
8Anna Tellner
20:24
  
9Christina Hermansson
21:43
FIK Färjestaden
21:43
  
10Gunnmarie Nilsson
23:44
  
11Therese Hagström
23:45
  
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Pia Eliasson
Pia Eliasson 06, IKHP Huskvarna
25:40
IKHP Huskvarna
25:40
  
2Johanna Landahl
28:55
  
3Sofia Beijer
29:04
Hovslätts IK
29:04
  
4Ulrika Ullerteg
Ulrika Ullerteg 77, Jönköpings OK
32:29
Jönköpings OK
32:29
  
5Maria Dahlberg
Maria Dahlberg 77, Jönköpings OK
33:39
Jönköpings OK
33:39
  
6Elene Källroos
33:46
  
7Anette Wickholm
34:10
  
8Lovisa Monell
34:20
  
9Johanna Bredge
34:21
  
10Britt-Marie Källroos
34:48
  
11Annelie Petersson
36:03
  
12Ingela Igheden
36:59
  
13Anette Petersson
37:58
  
14Johanna Hansson
38:14
  
15Ulrika Engman
38:59
  
16Johanna Tonström
38:59
  
K 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Towa Nilsson
46:50
Högby IF
46:50
  
2Maria Bild
50:08
  
3Emma Eidert
Emma Eidert 85, Emmaboda Verda
1:05:52
Emmaboda Verda OK
1:05:52
  
F15 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Nova Aronius
15:24
  
F13 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vera Dahlberg
Vera Dahlberg 08, Jönköpings OK
13:22
Jönköpings OK
13:22
  
2Hilma Trofast
Hilma Trofast 08, Jönköpings OK
14:05
Jönköpings OK
14:05
  
3Alice Ullerteg
Alice Ullerteg 08, Jönköpings OK
14:56
Jönköpings OK
14:56
  
4Hedvig Bredhammar
15:16
  
5Klara Petersson
15:57
  
6Ellen JohanssonHögby IF
18:31
  
7Cornelia Bentzer
19:00
  
8Isabell Hermansson
19:35
FIK Färjestaden
19:35