27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 9 (3+6)   Starter: 22 (9+13)

Män
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Sjögren
36.76
Kalmar SK
36.76
SB
  
Sjögrenx35.94xxx36.76
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
10.45
Kalmar SK
10.45
SB
  
Lennartsson10.12xxx9.8010.45
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
36.30
Kalmar SK
36.30
PB
  
Lennartsson34.2233.7732.5834.9034.4536.30
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
21.80
Kalmar SK
21.80
  
Lennartsson21.8019.48xx18.9120.78
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
31.40
Kalmar SK
31.40
  
Lennartsson30.1323.2231.40x29.0529.87
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
10.62
Kalmar SK
10.62
  
Lennartsson9.529.719.669.6610.1810.62
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
37.54
Kalmar SK
37.54
PB
  
Lennartsson37.5434.1036.0433.5932.0934.73
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
24.85
Kalmar SK
24.85
SB
  
Lennartsson22.13xx24.85xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
35.46
Kalmar SK
35.46
PB
  
Lennartsson24.8525.9426.5926.7227.3835.46
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lindeblad
10.77
Kalmar SK
10.77
PB
  
2Jonna Lindéen
10.11
Kalmar SK
10.11
PB
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
9.14
Linköpings GIF
9.14
SB
  
4Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.04
SB
  
Lindeblad10.47xx10.7610.1610.77
Lindéenxx9.678.5510.11x
Agefjäll8.539.148.608.068.838.79
Lennartsson7.297.907.907.487.838.04
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Muhr
Emilia Muhr 97, Kalmar SK
33.23
Kalmar SK
33.23
SB
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
30.12
Örgryte IS
30.12
SB
  
Muhrxx32.3233.23xx
Lennartsson27.2928.3928.9430.1227.6226.39
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Muhr
Emilia Muhr 97, Kalmar SK
37.56
Kalmar SK
37.56
PB
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
27.52
Örgryte IS
27.52
  
Muhrx35.94x37.56x34.32
Lennartsson26.1725.53x25.2427.5225.93
K22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
33.55
Örgryte IS
33.55
SB
  
Lennartsson29.3427.2829.24x29.4933.55
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
7.47
Kalmar SK
7.47
SB
  
Lindahl7.077.317.107.47x6.83
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
29.40
Kalmar SK
29.40
PB
  
Lindahlx26.7729.40x28.5027.19
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
40.06
Kalmar SK
40.06
PB
  
Lindahl39.76x38.5740.06xx
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindahl
31.02
Kalmar SK
31.02
SB
  
Lindahl28.6729.7330.6929.6031.0230.91