27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Värendsvallen och Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 31 (11+20)   Starter: 52 (19+33)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Rasmus Elfgaard
10.87w
Högby IF
10.87w
  
2Moltas Strömberg
11.22w
IFK Växjö
11.22w
  
3Robin Wendeler
Robin Wendeler 04, IFK Växjö
12.26w
IFK Växjö
12.26w
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Elmgren
Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö
4:49.05
IFK Växjö
4:49.05
PB
  
2Per Johnsson
Per Johnsson 84, Söderhamn
4:50.53
Söderhamns IF
4:50.53
PB
  
3Markus Ljungqvist
4:54.55
IFK Växjö
4:54.55
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Rasmus Elfgaard
14.87w
Högby IF
14.87w
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Abbas Taheri Nilsson
12.98
IFK Växjö
12.98
+2.0 PB
  
2Joel Stålmark
Joel Stålmark 04, IFK Växjö
12.58w
IFK Växjö
12.58w
+3.9
  
3Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, IFK Växjö
12.58w
IFK Växjö
12.58w
+3.0
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.16w
IFK Växjö
10.16w
+4.9
  
Taheri Nilsson12.74w
+3.7
12.98
+2.0
12.78w
+7.2
12.70w
+3.7
Stålmarkx
0.0
12.58w
+3.9
x
0.0
12.47w
+2.2
12.17w
+5.1
Quickx
0.0
12.44
+2.0
12.43w
+5.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
12.58w
+3.0
Karlsson9.84w
+2.7
9.55w
+2.4
9.92w
+5.7
10.16w
+4.9
x
0.0
9.92w
+4.8
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.81
  
Elfgaardx13.1913.81x13.38x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
59.10
  
Elfgaard56.70x59.10x
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Jacob Thelander
14.89w
Ljungby FIK
14.89w
  
2Moltas Strömberg
15.50w
IFK Växjö
15.50w
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +4.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.2
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
11.32w
IFK Växjö
11.32w
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.16w
IFK Växjö
10.16w
+4.9
  
Karlsson9.84w
+2.7
9.55w
+2.4
9.92w
+5.7
10.16w
+4.9
x
0.0
9.92w
+4.8
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
24.68
IFK Växjö
24.68
  
Karlsson24.4022.2223.6424.68x23.65
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +5.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +5.4
1Jonna Lindéen
12.28w
Kalmar SK
12.28w
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
12.72w
Linköpings GIF
12.72w
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Elin Lindeblad
13.68w
Kalmar SK
13.68w
  
2Jonna Lindéen
14.20w
Kalmar SK
14.20w
  
3Lovisa Karlsson
14.90w
Högby IF
14.90w
  
4Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
15.02w
IFK Växjö
15.02w
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Hjalmarsson
12.08w
IFK Växjö
12.08w
+4.5
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.82w
IFK Växjö
11.82w
+3.6
  
3Maja Pettersson
11.37w
IFK Växjö
11.37w
+4.0
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
11.02w
IFK Växjö
11.02w
+2.9
  
5Amanda Cederlöf
10.15w
IFK Växjö
10.15w
+3.7
  
Hjalmarssonx
0.0
x
0.0
12.08w
+4.5
11.84
+1.8
x
0.0
11.95
+2.0
Joabsson11.26w
+5.3
11.49w
+4.9
11.82w
+3.6
11.42w
+3.9
x
0.0
11.56
+1.9
Petterssonx
0.0
11.09
+1.6
11.35w
+4.5
x
0.0
11.20w
+3.5
11.37w
+4.0
Rickardsson10.75w
+5.5
x
0.0
10.53w
+4.6
x
0.0
11.02w
+2.9
x
0.0
Cederlöf10.02w
+2.3
10.13w
+3.5
10.15w
+3.7
x
0.0
9.70w
+5.3
x
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Pettersson
11.91
IFK Växjö
11.91
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.64
SB
  
Pettersson11.4711.24x11.6811.8211.91
Karlsson10.8711.2711.6411.09x10.97
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
35.03
  
Karlsson35.0333.42xxx33.16
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
1Linnéa Svanhall
14.22w
Högby IF
14.22w
  
2Jonna Lundgren
15.11w
Skruvs IF
15.11w
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
45.42
IFK Växjö
45.42
PB
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
49.50
IFK Växjö
49.50
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.44
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
12.85
IFK Växjö
12.85
PB
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.22
SB
  
Lundgren13.16x14.2314.44x14.17
Rickardssonx12.44xx12.85x
Svanhallxx11.22xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
36.67
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
35.22
SB
  
3Nora Larsson
27.17
Ljungby FIK
27.17
  
Lundgren34.60x36.6736.0036.5336.49
Svanhall26.9735.0735.22x31.37x
Larsson24.6226.8526.1525.3227.17x
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
1.52
Skruvs IF
1.52
PB
  
1.321.361.401.441.481.521.56
Falkoooxoxoxoxxp
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
24.04
Skruvs IF
24.04
  
Falkx20.8724.04
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
9.19
IFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
2Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
9.45
IFK Växjö
9.45
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
9.54
IFK Växjö
9.54
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
1Mira Berglund
Mira Berglund 09, IFK Växjö
11.80w
IFK Växjö
11.80w
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
11.87w
IFK Växjö
11.87w
  
3Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
12.23w
IFK Växjö
12.23w
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
15.35
IFK Växjö
15.35
PB
  
Dahlx13.9212.5114.3915.3512.56