27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Paavo Nurmi Stadium
Tävlande: 228 (119+109)   Starter: 258 (134+124)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12988384 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
8 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.26
92FRA
10.26
  
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.33
85USA
10.33
  
3Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.36
95SUI
10.36
  
4Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.40
90GHA
10.40
  
5Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.52
96GBR
10.52
  
6Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.52
00FIN
10.52
  
7Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.67
97FIN
10.67
  
8Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.74
99FIN
10.74
SB
  
Heat 1
8 jun Vind: -0.7
8 junVind: -0.7
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.29
85USA
10.29
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.44
00FIN
10.44
SB
  
3Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR
10.50
96GBR
10.50
  
4Oskari Lehtonen
Oskari Lehtonen 97, FIN
10.66
97FIN
10.66
  
5Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.89
99FIN
10.89
SB
  
6Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
10.90
02FIN
10.90
  
Heat 2
8 jun Vind: -0.9
8 junVind: -0.9
1Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.27
92FRA
10.27
  
2Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi 90, GHA
10.36
90GHA
10.36
  
3Silvan Wicki
Silvan Wicki 95, SUI
10.46
95SUI
10.46
  
M 800 m     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:44.42
93KEN
1:44.42
SB
  
2Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:44.59
89KEN
1:44.59
  
3Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:44.85
97POL
1:44.85
PB
  
4Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:45.13
94GBR
1:45.13
SB
  
5Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf 93, SLO
1:46.12
93SLO
1:46.12
SB
  
6Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:46.35
95FIN
1:46.35
PB
  
7Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:46.70
96GER
1:46.70
SB
  
8Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:48.24
97GER
1:48.24
  
9Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:48.55
94FIN
1:48.55
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:19.57
96FIN
8:19.57
SB
  
2Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
8:20.42
90DEN
8:20.42
PB NR
  
3Emil Blomberg
8:21.38
SWE
8:21.38
  
4Vidar JohanssonSWE
8:24.29
PB
  
5Ben Buckingham
Ben Buckingham 91, AUS
8:24.39
91AUS
8:24.39
PB
  
6Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:26.89
96KEN
8:26.89
SB
  
7James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:30.48
90AUS
8:30.48
  
8Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
8:52.12
01FIN
8:52.12
  
9Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
8:52.45
90FIN
8:52.45
SB
  
10Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
8:52.56
96FIN
8:52.56
PB
  
11Wilho Hautala
Wilho Hautala 99, FIN
9:12.66
99FIN
9:12.66
  
M 110 m häck     
8 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: -0.1
1David King
David King 94, GBR
13.37
94GBR
13.37
PB
  
2Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.50
92POL
13.50
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.59
91NOR
13.59
  
4Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.67
93FIN
13.67
  
5Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.73
99BEL
13.73
=SB
  
6Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
14.18
92ITA
14.18
  
7Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.30
97FIN
14.30
SB
  
Heat 1
8 jun Vind: 0.0
8 junVind: 0.0
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.49
93FIN
13.49
  
2David King
David King 94, GBR
13.52
94GBR
13.52
SB
  
3Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.89
99BEL
13.89
  
4Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi 98, FIN
14.31
98FIN
14.31
  
5Pyry Santahuhta
Pyry Santahuhta 99, FIN
14.72
99FIN
14.72
  
Heat 2
8 jun Vind: 0.0
8 junVind: 0.0
1Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
13.58
92POL
13.58
  
2Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.72
91NOR
13.72
  
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.99
92ITA
13.99
  
4Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.34
97FIN
14.34
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
48.39
92IRL
48.39
SB
  
2Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
48.58
92EST
48.58
SB
  
3Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
49.64
97NED
49.64
  
4Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
50.58
95GBR
50.58
  
5Sokwakhana Zazini
Sokwakhana Zazini 00, RSA
50.72
00RSA
50.72
  
6Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
52.75
98FIN
52.75
SB
  
7Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
53.20
94DEN
53.20
  
8Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
1:08.26
93FIN
1:08.26
SB
  
M Längd     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur 96, UKR
7.90
96UKR
7.90
+0.3
  
2Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
7.82
94FIN
7.82
–0.1 SB
  
3Arnovis Dalmero
Arnovis Dalmero 00, COL
7.75
00COL
7.75
–0.5
  
4Kristian Bäck
Kristian Bäck 96, FIN
7.74
96FIN
7.74
–0.2 SB
  
5Chris Mitrevski
Chris Mitrevski 96, AUS
7.73
96AUS
7.73
+0.3
  
6Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.32
94FRA
7.32
+0.3
  
Mazur7.64
+0.1
x
+0.4
7.72
+0.4
7.73
+0.4
7.85
-0.5
7.90
+0.3
Pulli7.82
-0.1
7.77
+0.4
7.71
+0.2
7.68
+0.1
7.72
+0.2
7.56
-1.6
Dalmero7.65
+0.1
7.70
+0.1
7.73
+0.5
7.68
+0.3
7.51
-0.8
7.75
-0.5
Bäck7.39
-0.1
x
+0.4
7.63
+0.4
7.29
+0.2
7.53
-0.5
7.74
-0.2
Mitrevskix
+0.3
7.73
+0.3
x
+0.7
7.53
+0.5
7.42
-0.6
7.37
-0.3
Randrianasolo7.24
+0.1
x
+0.3
7.32
+0.3
7.31
+0.6
x
+0.4
7.23
-0.4
M Tresteg     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
16.91
93POR
16.91
+0.1
  
2Tobia Bocchi
Tobia Bocchi 97, ITA
16.73
97ITA
16.73
–0.4 =PB
  
3Jesper HellströmSWE
16.40
+0.3 SB
  
4Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.23
95FIN
16.23
–0.9
  
5Tuomas Kaukolahti
Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, FIN
15.91
94FIN
15.91
+0.7
  
6Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.38
96FIN
15.38
–0.3 SB
  
Pereirax
+0.1
x
-0.1
16.65
-1.2
16.67
+0.3
16.56
-0.3
16.91
+0.1
Bocchi16.13
+0.2
x
-0.8
16.39
+0.7
16.72
-0.4
16.73
-0.4
16.58
+0.2
Hellström16.35
-0.2
16.40
+0.3
x
-0.4
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
x
+0.2
Lipsanen15.83
-0.1
16.23
-0.9
x
+0.1
16.14
-0.9
x
+0.5
16.17
+0.7
Kaukolahti15.59
+0.3
15.91
+0.7
15.85
-0.3
x
+0.1
x
-0.2
15.74
-1.0
Koukkulax
-0.4
15.27
+0.1
x
-1.1
15.38
-0.3
x
-0.4
x
-0.4
M Diskus     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Daniel StåhlSWE
68.11
  
2Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
66.88
91LTU
66.88
  
3Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger 92, AUT
66.77
92AUT
66.77
  
4Simon PetterssonSWE
63.91
  
5Alin Alexandru Firfirica
Alin Alexandru Firfirica 95, ROU
63.55
95ROU
63.55
  
6Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
62.19
91BEL
62.19
  
7Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
62.11
83POL
62.11
  
8Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
60.96
95NOR
60.96
  
Ståhl66.26x65.8668.1166.93x
Gudžius65.5865.1866.88x65.77x
Weißhaidinger63.7265.8766.77xxx
Petterssonx63.91xxxx
Firfiricax61.07x63.5562.09x
Milanovx62.19x60.87x60.98
Małachowski62.1161.9761.7561.6861.02x
Isene59.7560.60xx60.9360.96
M Slägga     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
80.77
89POL
80.77
SB
  
2Quentin Bigot
Quentin Bigot 92, FRA
79.70
92FRA
79.70
PB
  
3Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
78.29
89POL
78.29
  
4Ragnar CarlssonSWE
76.87
PB NU23R
  
3 SWE AT
5Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
76.81
97HUN
76.81
SB
  
6Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
75.33
90NOR
75.33
  
7Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
73.36
97FIN
73.36
  
8Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
72.37
86FIN
72.37
  
Nowicki77.0679.3179.7279.4780.7779.12
Bigot77.0176.0677.1678.4079.7078.26
Fajdekxxxxx78.29
Carlsson75.1576.8776.4476.3073.9475.58
Halász73.7074.4976.8174.3075.9771.92
Henriksen73.99x74.6275.20x75.33
Kangasxxx73.36x72.93
Seppänen71.4171.0672.3770.8372.1072.11
M Spjut     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
89.55
92POL
89.55
PB NR
  
2Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
82.84
93TTO
82.84
SB
  
3Rocco van Rooyen
Rocco van Rooyen 92, RSA
82.55
92RSA
82.55
  
4Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
81.23
96LTU
81.23
  
5Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
80.82
97FIN
80.82
SB
  
6Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
80.42
88FIN
80.42
  
7Anderson Peters
Anderson Peters 97, GRN
80.01
97GRN
80.01
  
8Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
79.50
01FIN
79.50
  
9Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
78.42
94FIN
78.42
  
Krukowski84.68x85.6089.5583.87
Walcott82.33x82.84x77.51x
van Rooyen75.4679.2482.55xx
Matusevičius74.6774.4381.2376.96xx
Helander77.3478.53x80.82xx
Etelätalo74.8780.42xx72.94x
Peters80.0179.9279.4979.4579.7379.22
Laine71.2579.5076.50xx71.65
Kuusela76.9078.4276.67
M Nationell 400 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
47.91
94FIN
47.91
SB
  
2Christian Vänttinen
Christian Vänttinen 99, FIN
48.28
99FIN
48.28
  
3Filiph Johansson
Filiph Johansson 97, FIN
48.67
97FIN
48.67
  
4Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
48.71
95FIN
48.71
  
5Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
48.88
96FIN
48.88
SB
  
Final B
7 jun
7 jun
1Joel Turkka
Joel Turkka 02, FIN
49.20
02FIN
49.20
SB
  
2Samuli Losoi
Samuli Losoi 96, FIN
50.60
96FIN
50.60
SB
  
3Mikko Ryhänen
Mikko Ryhänen 96, FIN
50.99
96FIN
50.99
  
M Nationell 800 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
1:49.77
02FIN
1:49.77
PB
  
2Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:49.80
98FIN
1:49.80
SB
  
3Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
1:50.48
03FIN
1:50.48
SB
  
4Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:51.91
00FIN
1:51.91
SB
  
5Alex Rauhala
Alex Rauhala 97, FIN
1:52.62
97FIN
1:52.62
PB
  
6Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
1:54.34
90FIN
1:54.34
SB
  
7Joni Virkkala
Joni Virkkala 95, FIN
1:54.52
95FIN
1:54.52
SB
  
8Tuomas Puputti
Tuomas Puputti 97, FIN
1:55.75
97FIN
1:55.75
SB
  
9Antton Launto
Antton Launto 90, FIN
1:56.65
90FIN
1:56.65
SB
  
Final B
7 jun
7 jun
1Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
1:55.75
02FIN
1:55.75
SB
  
2Daniel Lundmark
Daniel Lundmark 98, FIN
1:56.19
98FIN
1:56.19
SB
  
3Lassi Kuva
Lassi Kuva 00, FIN
1:56.88
00FIN
1:56.88
  
4Matias Mononen
Matias Mononen 02, FIN
1:57.33
02FIN
1:57.33
SB
  
5Jere Raunio
Jere Raunio 03, FIN
1:59.28
03FIN
1:59.28
PB
  
6Onni Ikonen
Onni Ikonen 02, FIN
2:01.46
02FIN
2:01.46
PB
  
M Nationell 400 m häck     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
51.41
98FIN
51.41
PB
  
2Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
52.73
94FIN
52.73
SB
  
3Tomi Laakso
Tomi Laakso 02, FIN
54.38
02FIN
54.38
SB
  
4Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
54.39
04FIN
54.39
PB
  
5Jaakko Linnus
Jaakko Linnus 03, FIN
55.49
03FIN
55.49
  
6Markus Hurri
Markus Hurri 00, FIN
56.64
00FIN
56.64
SB
  
7Konsta Kankainen
Konsta Kankainen 04, FIN
57.00
04FIN
57.00
=PB
  
M Nationell Stav     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.65
97FIN
5.65
PB
  
2Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.43
97FIN
5.43
  
3Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
5.33
03FIN
5.33
  
4Eetu Turakainen
Eetu Turakainen 98, FIN
5.17
98FIN
5.17
  
5Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.17
98FIN
5.17
  
6Jere Keskinen
Jere Keskinen 99, FIN
5.17
99FIN
5.17
SB
  
4.815.015.175.335.435.525.655.73
Kujanpää--xxoxxo-xxooxxx
Holttinen--o-oxxx
Alasaari-ooxoxxx
Turakainenoxooxxx
Paavola--xo-xxx
Keskinenxoxoxoxxx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
8 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
11.40
97GBR
11.40
  
2Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.41
98FIN
11.41
  
3Vittoria Fontana
Vittoria Fontana 00, ITA
11.46
00ITA
11.46
  
4Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.49
99GBR
11.49
  
5Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
11.57
90GBR
11.57
  
6Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.65
95FIN
11.65
  
7Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.88
02FIN
11.88
  
Heat 1
8 jun Vind: +0.5
8 junVind: +0.5
1Vittoria Fontana
Vittoria Fontana 00, ITA
11.36
00ITA
11.36
PB
  
2Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
11.42
97GBR
11.42
  
3Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
11.55
90GBR
11.55
  
4Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville 99, IRL
11.86
99IRL
11.86
  
5Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
12.04
03FIN
12.04
  
6Aino Pulkkinen
Aino Pulkkinen 98, FIN
12.05
98FIN
12.05
SB
  
7Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.26
01FIN
12.26
SB
  
8Sara Francis
Sara Francis 00, FIN
12.42
00FIN
12.42
SB
  
Heat 2
8 jun Vind: +0.1
8 junVind: +0.1
1Kristal Awuah
Kristal Awuah 99, GBR
11.53
99GBR
11.53
  
2Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.53
98FIN
11.53
  
3Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.67
95FIN
11.67
  
4Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.91
02FIN
11.91
  
5Elisabet Salmela
Elisabet Salmela 97, FIN
11.97
97FIN
11.97
  
6Emma Tainio
Emma Tainio 03, FIN
12.14
03FIN
12.14
PB
  
K 800 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Mary Moraa
Mary Moraa 00, KEN
1:59.95
00KEN
1:59.95
PB
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:01.57
91FIN
2:01.57
PB
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:01.96
85BEN
2:01.96
  
4Revee Walcott-Nolan
Revee Walcott-Nolan 95, GBR
2:02.08
95GBR
2:02.08
SB
  
5Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
2:02.10
98IRL
2:02.10
  
6Lovisa Lindh
2:03.70
SWE
2:03.70
  
7Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
2:03.76
92ROU
2:03.76
  
8Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:04.89
96GBR
2:04.89
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:17.55
99BRN
9:17.55
  
2Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
9:29.25
89IRL
9:29.25
PB
  
3Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
9:33.49
01KEN
9:33.49
SB
  
4Claire Palou
Claire Palou 01, FRA
9:34.10
01FRA
9:34.10
PB NU23R
  
K 100 m häck     
8 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
12.90
96HUN
12.90
  
2Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
12.91
88FIN
12.91
SB
  
3Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.13
90BEL
13.13
  
4Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.18
95FIN
13.18
  
5Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
13.20
90NED
13.20
  
6Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.23
94IRL
13.23
  
7Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.56
92NOR
13.56
  
8Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe 94, GER
17.99
94GER
17.99
  
Heat 1
8 jun Vind: 0.0
8 junVind: 0.0
1Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
13.21
96HUN
13.21
  
2Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
13.29
90NED
13.29
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.32
95FIN
13.32
  
4Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe 94, GER
13.43
94GER
13.43
  
5Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.67
00FIN
13.67
  
6Lotta Vento
Lotta Vento 97, FIN
13.99
97FIN
13.99
SB
  
Heat 2
8 jun Vind: -0.8
8 junVind: -0.8
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
13.21
88FIN
13.21
  
2Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.31
90BEL
13.31
  
3Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.36
94IRL
13.36
  
4Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
13.47
92NOR
13.47
  
5Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola 98, FIN
13.88
98FIN
13.88
  
K Höjd     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.93
86POL
1.93
  
1Eleanor Patterson
Eleanor Patterson 96, AUS
1.93
96AUS
1.93
SB
  
3Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.91
97UKR
1.91
SB
  
4Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.88
89BUL
1.88
SB
  
5Ella Junnila
Ella Junnila 98, FIN
1.88
98FIN
1.88
  
6Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.81
97BEL
1.81
  
7Maja NilssonSWE
1.81
  
8Erika KinseySWE
1.81
  
9Sini Lällä
Sini Lällä 94, FIN
1.76
94FIN
1.76
  
10Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.76
95FIN
1.76
  
1.711.761.811.851.881.911.931.95
Lićwinko--oxoxooxxoxxx
Patterson--ooxxooxxoxxx
Levchenkoooxoxoxoxxoxxx
Demireva--oooxxx
Junnila--xooxxo-xxx
Orceloooxxx
Nilsson-xooxxx
Kinseyooxoxxx
Lälläooxxx
Tuurixooxxx
K Stav     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
4.41
98FIN
4.41
  
2Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
4.31
86BEL
4.31
  
3Andrina Hodel
Andrina Hodel 00, SUI
4.31
00SUI
4.31
  
4Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim 94, NED
4.21
94NED
4.21
  
5Marion Lotout
Marion Lotout 89, FRA
4.21
89FRA
4.21
  
6Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.01
00FIN
4.01
  
4.014.214.314.414.54
Lampelaoooxoxxx
Smetsxo-xxoxxx
Hodel-xxoxxoxxx
Pluim-oxxx
Lotoutxooxxx
Anderssonoxxx
K Längd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen 93, HUN
6.51
93HUN
6.51
–0.2
  
2Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.50
90GBR
6.50
–0.4 SB
  
3Maria Huntington
Maria Huntington 97, FIN
6.32
97FIN
6.32
0.0
  
4Evelise Veiga
Evelise Veiga 96, POR
6.32
96POR
6.32
+0.2
  
5Tilde JohanssonSWE
6.29
–0.3
  
6Petra Beáta Farkas
Petra Beáta Farkas 99, HUN
6.28
99HUN
6.28
–0.3
  
7Shara Proctor
Shara Proctor 88, GBR
6.15
88GBR
6.15
+0.1
  
8Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
6.02
95FIN
6.02
+0.2
  
Nguyenx
-0.5
6.33
-0.6
6.51
-0.2
xxx
-0.2
Irozuru6.40
-0.2
6.50
-0.4
6.45
+0.1
x6.43
-0.3
6.30
-0.3
Huntingtonx
+0.3
6.30
+0.3
x
-0.1
x
-0.2
6.32
Veiga6.26
+0.4
x
+0.2
x
+0.1
6.01
+0.2
6.32
+0.2
x
+0.2
Johansson5.91
-0.1
x
-0.2
6.03
-0.3
6.21
-0.1
x
-0.5
6.29
-0.3
Farkas6.28
+0.2
x
+0.2
6.14
-0.4
6.25
+0.6
x
+0.3
6.28
-0.3
Proctor6.15
+0.1
x
+0.2
x
-0.3
6.12
-0.2
6.12
+0.1
x
-0.7
Sillman6.02
+0.4
6.02
+0.2
5.84
+0.4
5.84
+0.2
x
-0.2
K Tresteg     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
14.51
96FIN
14.51
+0.4 PB NR
  
2Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.29
88JAM
14.29
+0.9
  
3Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä 92, FIN
14.26
92FIN
14.26
+0.1 SB
  
4Naomi Ogbeta
Naomi Ogbeta 98, GBR
14.22
98GBR
14.22
+0.5 PB
  
5Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
13.94
92BUL
13.94
+0.4
  
6Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
13.24
93LTU
13.24
–0.2 SB
  
7Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
12.84
–0.6
  
Salminen14.12
+0.3
14.01
-0.1
14.51
+0.4
12.42
+0.1
14.07
-0.3
Williams13.87
+0.3
14.12
+0.3
14.29
+0.9
14.26
+0.5
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
Mäkelä14.26
+0.1
14.20
+0.1
14.18
+0.4
14.16
+0.6
x
+0.1
13.79
-0.5
Ogbeta14.01
+0.1
x
+0.2
14.22
+0.5
13.74
+0.2
x
+0.4
13.55
-0.5
Petrovax
+0.4
13.69
+0.1
13.94
+0.4
x
+0.3
13.78
+0.2
13.78
+0.6
Kiltyx
+0.2
x
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
-0.1
13.24
-0.2
Abrahamsson12.78
+0.4
x
+0.3
x
+0.2
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
12.84
-0.6
K Slägga     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron 94, POL
75.40
94POL
75.40
SB
  
2Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
72.80
93FRA
72.80
  
3Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk 85, POL
72.42
85POL
72.42
  
4Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
70.82
89POL
70.82
  
5Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
69.50
02FIN
69.50
  
6Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
69.45
97FIN
69.45
  
7Iryna Klymets
Iryna Klymets 94, UKR
69.02
94UKR
69.02
  
8Martina Hrašnová
Martina Hrašnová 83, SVK
67.49
83SVK
67.49
  
Kopron75.4073.62x73.08x74.03
Tavernier72.8071.7172.42x71.3072.53
Włodarczyk71.4970.5971.6272.42x72.24
Fiodorow68.8170.2570.82x69.1467.76
Kosonen66.1269.50x67.8865.6769.50
Tervo65.2068.93x69.4567.06x
Klymets66.3967.8369.02x66.3867.16
Hrašnová62.95x67.4966.5264.4567.38
K Spjut     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
66.63
94GER
66.63
  
2Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
61.34
92LAT
61.34
  
3Madara Palameika
Madara Palameika 87, LAT
60.04
87LAT
60.04
  
4Liveta Jasiūnaitė
Liveta Jasiūnaitė 94, LTU
58.55
94LTU
58.55
  
5Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson 96, AUT
57.73
96AUT
57.73
  
6Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
56.48
92FIN
56.48
SB
  
7Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
56.04
90FIN
56.04
SB
  
8Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
54.54
94FIN
54.54
  
9Anni-Linnea Alanen
Anni-Linnea Alanen 02, FIN
52.40
02FIN
52.40
  
10Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
38.99
01FIN
38.99
  
Hussongx66.63xxx59.96
Mūze55.80x61.34xxx
Palameika57.39x55.43xx60.04
Jasiūnaitė56.0956.8158.4658.55x52.08
Hudson57.2354.7957.73xx53.71
Kangas55.7755.3156.4854.0255.8655.78
Nokelainen56.04xxx49.41x
Jääskeläinen49.1749.9954.5451.39x53.52
Alanen52.40x52.30
Valtanenx38.99x
F15 200 m     
7 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Aada-Olivia Oksanen
Aada-Olivia Oksanen 06, FIN
25.49
06FIN
25.49
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
53.51
00FIN
53.51
SB
  
2Amira Chokairy
Amira Chokairy 95, FIN
54.98
95FIN
54.98
SB
  
3Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
54.99
94FIN
54.99
SB
  
4Aada Aho
Aada Aho 03, FIN
55.50
03FIN
55.50
SB
  
5Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
56.18
03FIN
56.18
PB
  
6Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
56.72
00FIN
56.72
SB
  
7Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
56.85
91FIN
56.85
  
National Events K 800 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:07.34
99FIN
2:07.34
PB
  
2Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
2:08.02
03FIN
2:08.02
PB
  
3Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:08.59
99FIN
2:08.59
PB
  
4Kiia Keinonen
Kiia Keinonen 00, FIN
2:09.41
00FIN
2:09.41
PB
  
5Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:10.37
00FIN
2:10.37
SB
  
6Siiri Rainio
Siiri Rainio 00, FIN
2:10.80
00FIN
2:10.80
PB
  
7Janette Niemi
Janette Niemi 98, FIN
2:11.68
98FIN
2:11.68
PB
  
8Kaisa Honkaharju
Kaisa Honkaharju 93, FIN
2:12.08
93FIN
2:12.08
SB
  
9Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:12.41
04FIN
2:12.41
PB
  
10Marika Aarnio
Marika Aarnio 99, FIN
2:12.59
99FIN
2:12.59
SB
  
Final B
7 jun
7 jun
1Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
2:12.88
94FIN
2:12.88
SB
  
2Erika Utriainen
Erika Utriainen 86, FIN
2:13.91
86FIN
2:13.91
SB
  
3Elina Mettälä
Elina Mettälä 03, FIN
2:17.35
03FIN
2:17.35
SB
  
4Anni Räty
Anni Räty 96, FIN
2:18.58
96FIN
2:18.58
PB
  
5Linnea Harala
Linnea Harala 95, FIN
2:22.80
95FIN
2:22.80
SB